IRT BLITZ Centroamericano y del Caribe

Chess tournament overview

Country: Colombia
Tournament date: 2021-09-25 to 2021-09-25
Tournament place: GRAN HOTEL de Pereira (Colombia) Calle 19 # 9 - 19 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Federación Colombiana de Ajedrez
Main referee: AI. José Jesús Calle ID. 4418719
Referee: AN Luz Stella Gómez ID. 4425499

Schedule: IRT BLITZ Centroamericano y del Caribe

Round Date Time
1 2021/09/21 4:00 pm
2 2021/09/22 9:00 am
3 2021/09/22 4:00 pm
4 2021/09/23 9:00 am
5 2021/09/24 9:00 am
6 2021/09/24 4:00 pm
7 2021/09/25 9:00 am
8 2021/09/26 8:00 am
9 2021/09/26 3:00 pm
10 unknown
11 unknown
12 unknown
13 unknown
14 unknown
15 unknown
16 unknown
17 unknown
18 unknown

Players registered in IRT BLITZ Centroamericano y del Caribe

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ESA IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 0 -41
2 VEN FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 0 -37
3 COL FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 0 26
4 COL FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 0 -49
5 COL FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 0 -74
6 VEN Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 0 -130
7 COL Ocampo Cristian David 1963 0 -112
8 COL CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 0 -113
9 COL Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 0 17
10 COL Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 0 14
11 CRC FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 0 -79
12 COL Gonzalez Walter 1877 0 -79
13 CRC CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 0 54
14 COL Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 0 -33
15 COL Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 0 -17
16 VAL Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 1758 -279
17 COL WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 0 -102
18 COL Molano Walter Rene 1743 0 -97
19 COL Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 0 -66
20 COL Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 0 -84
21 COL Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 0 -14
22 COL Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 0 -137
23 COL Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 0 54
24 COL Castano Orrego Simon 1664 0 -11
25 COL Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 0 -105
26 COL Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 0 4
27 PAN Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 0 7
28 COL Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 0 140
29 BOG Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 1621 34
30 COL Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 0 95
31 COL Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 0 14
32 CAU Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 1603 121
33 COL Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 0 -27
34 COL Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 0 165
35 COL Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 0 -21
36 COL Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 0 35
37 COL Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 0 68
38 COL Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 0 57
39 COL Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 0 30
40 COL Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 0 101
41 COL Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 0 -63
42 COL Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 0 -46
43 RIS Mappe Nicolas 1452 1452 -94
44 COL Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 0 48
45 PAN Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 0 40
46 VAL Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 1398 128
47 ATL Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 1376 319
48 CRC Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 0 77
49 COL Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 0 -29
50 COL Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 0 55
51 PAN Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 0 -44
52 PAN Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 0 198
53 COL Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 0 166
54 VEN Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 0 5
55 COL Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 0 30
56 BOG Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 0 1393 0
57 CUN Sanchez Torres Juliana 0 1197 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ESA IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 0 -41
2 VEN FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 0 -37
3 COL FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 0 26
4 COL FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 0 -49
5 COL FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 0 -74
6 VEN Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 0 -130
7 COL Ocampo Cristian David 1963 0 -112
8 COL CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 0 -113
9 COL Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 0 17
10 COL Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 0 14
11 CRC FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 0 -79
12 COL Gonzalez Walter 1877 0 -79
13 CRC CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 0 54
14 COL Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 0 -33
15 COL Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 0 -17
16 VAL Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 1758 -279
17 COL WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 0 -102
18 COL Molano Walter Rene 1743 0 -97
19 COL Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 0 -66
20 COL Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 0 -84
21 COL Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 0 -14
22 COL Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 0 -137
23 COL Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 0 54
24 COL Castano Orrego Simon 1664 0 -11
25 COL Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 0 -105
26 COL Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 0 4
27 PAN Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 0 7
28 COL Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 0 140
29 BOG Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 1621 34
30 COL Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 0 95
31 COL Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 0 14
32 CAU Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 1603 121
33 COL Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 0 -27
34 COL Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 0 165
35 COL Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 0 -21
36 COL Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 0 35
37 COL Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 0 68
38 COL Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 0 57
39 COL Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 0 30
40 COL Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 0 101
41 COL Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 0 -63
42 COL Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 0 -46
43 RIS Mappe Nicolas 1452 1452 -94
44 COL Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 0 48
45 PAN Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 0 40
46 VAL Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 1398 128
47 ATL Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 1376 319
48 CRC Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 0 77
49 COL Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 0 -29
50 COL Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 0 55
51 PAN Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 0 -44
52 PAN Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 0 198
53 COL Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 0 166
54 VEN Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 0 5
55 COL Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 0 30
56 BOG Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 0 1393 0
57 CUN Sanchez Torres Juliana 0 1197 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 IM Arias Lemnys A. 6700284 ESA 2411
2 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 3904326 VEN 2295
3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 4441192 COL 2261
4 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 4403797 COL 2213
5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 4405501 COL 2108
6 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 3931510 VEN 1975
7 Ocampo Cristian David 4422392 COL 1963
8 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 4404742 COL 1931
9 Hernandez Jeronimo 4452372 COL 1931
10 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 4428706 COL 1899
11 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 6505945 CRC 1884
12 Gonzalez Walter 4444825 COL 1877
13 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 6507522 CRC 1828
14 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 4404475 COL 1785
15 Mora Munoz Alejandro 4469844 COL 1770
16 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 4482875 VAL 1758
17 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 4452755 COL 1749
18 Molano Walter Rene 4405579 COL 1743
19 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 4446801 COL 1720
20 Ramirez Andres Felipe 4491610 COL 1714
21 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 4432991 COL 1694
22 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 4409191 COL 1688
23 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 4496370 COL 1668
24 Castano Orrego Simon 4446771 COL 1664
25 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 4462025 COL 1654
26 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 4428846 COL 1637
27 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 6607918 PAN 1635
28 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 3957624 COL 1632
29 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 4491017 BOG 1621
30 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 4486820 COL 1608
31 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 4482379 COL 1605
32 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 4495276 CAU 1603
33 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 4495357 COL 1588
34 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 4486307 COL 1584
35 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 4455037 COL 1575
36 Puerta Rendon Josue 4444922 COL 1560
37 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 4477731 COL 1551
38 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 4452216 COL 1551
39 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 4449304 COL 1546
40 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 3957829 COL 1540
41 Gomez Saenz Manuela 4422139 COL 1516
42 Gomez Leon Sebastian 4436008 COL 1465
43 Mappe Nicolas 4488008 RIS 1452
44 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 4491670 COL 1445
45 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 6605559 PAN 1421
46 Lopez Ricardo Andres 4469607 VAL 1398
47 Borre Meza Orlando David 4483375 ATL 1376
48 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 6513697 CRC 1317
49 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 4479769 COL 1242
50 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 4489420 COL 1215
51 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 6606903 PAN 1208
52 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 6605290 PAN 1207
53 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 4487982 COL 1150
54 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 3962830 VEN 1089
55 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 4480910 COL 1087
56 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 4496701 BOG 1393
57 Sanchez Torres Juliana 4497155 CUN 1197

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 0 1 - 0 0 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 29
2 30 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 0 0 - 1 0 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 2
3 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 31
4 32 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 0 0 - 1 0 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 4
5 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 0 1 - 0 0 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 33
6 34 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 0 1 - 0 0 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 6
7 7 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 0 0 - 1 0 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 35
8 36 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 0 0 - 1 0 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 8
9 9 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 0 1 - 0 0 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 37
10 38 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 0 0 - 1 0 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 10
11 11 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 0 1 - 0 0 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 39
12 40 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalez Walter 1877 12
13 13 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 0 1 - 0 0 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 41
14 42 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 0 0 - 1 0 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 14
15 15 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 0 0 - 1 0 Mappe Nicolas 1452 43
16 44 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 0 0 - 1 0 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 16
17 17 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 0 0 - 1 0 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 45
18 46 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 0 1 - 0 0 Molano Walter Rene 1743 18
19 19 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 0 1 - 0 0 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 47
20 48 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 0 1 - 0 0 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 20
21 21 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 0 1 - 0 0 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 49
22 50 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 0 1 - 0 0 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 22
23 23 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 0 1 - 0 0 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 51
24 52 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 0 ½ - ½ 0 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 24
25 25 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 0 1 - 0 0 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 53
26 54 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 0 0 - 1 0 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 26
27 27 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 0 1 - 0 0 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 55
28 56 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 0 0 - 1 0 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 28
29 57 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 29 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 0 0 - 1 1 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 1
2 2 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 1 1 - 0 0 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 30
3 31 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 0 1 - 0 1 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 3
4 4 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 1 1 - 0 0 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 32
5 33 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 0 0 - 1 1 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 5
6 6 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 0 1 - 0 1 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 34
7 35 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 1 0 - 1 0 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 7
8 8 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 1 1 - 0 0 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 36
9 37 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 0 0 - 1 1 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 9
10 10 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 1 1 - 0 0 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 38
11 39 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 0 0 - 1 1 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 11
12 12 Gonzalez Walter 1877 1 0 - 1 0 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 40
13 41 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 0 0 - 1 1 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 13
14 14 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 1 1 - 0 0 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 42
15 43 Mappe Nicolas 1452 1 0 - 1 0 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 15
16 16 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 1 0 - 1 0 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 44
17 45 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 1 1 - 0 0 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 17
18 18 Molano Walter Rene 1743 0 1 - 0 1 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 46
19 47 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 0 ½ - ½ 1 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 19
20 20 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 0 ½ - ½ 1 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 48
21 49 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 0 0 - 1 1 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 21
22 22 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 0 0 - 1 1 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 50
23 51 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 0 0 - 1 1 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 23
24 24 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 52
25 53 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 0 1 - 0 1 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 25
26 26 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 1 1 - 0 0 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 54
27 55 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 0 1 - 0 1 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 27
28 28 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 1 1 - 0 0 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 56
29 57 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 1 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 2 0 - 1 2 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 1
2 2 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 2 1 - 0 2 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 14
3 4 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 2 1 - 0 2 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 21
4 23 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 2 1 - 0 2 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 5
5 8 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 2 0 - 1 2 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 26
6 28 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 2 ½ - ½ 2 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 9
7 10 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 2 1 - 0 2 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 45
8 57 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 2 0 - 1 2 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 11
9 19 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 1 - 0 2 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 50
10 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 1 1 - 0 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 48
11 6 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 31
12 34 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 1 0 - 1 1 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 7
13 12 Gonzalez Walter 1877 1 0 - 1 1 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 35
14 40 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 1 0 - 1 1 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 15
15 16 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 1 1 - 0 1 Mappe Nicolas 1452 43
16 18 Molano Walter Rene 1743 1 1 - 0 1 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 44
17 24 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 1 0 - 1 1 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 46
18 52 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 1 1 - 0 1 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 25
19 53 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 1 0 - 1 1 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 27
20 55 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 1 0 - 1 ½ Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 20
21 47 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 ½ 1 - 0 0 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 17
22 22 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 0 0 - 1 0 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 38
23 29 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 0 0 - 1 0 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 39
24 41 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 0 1 - 0 0 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 30
25 42 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 0 0 - 1 0 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 32
26 33 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 0 1 - 0 0 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 49
27 51 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 0 0 - 1 0 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 36
28 37 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 0 1 - 0 0 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 54
29 56 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 3 1 - 0 2 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 13
2 14 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 2 0 - 1 3 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 2
3 21 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 2 0 - 1 3 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 4
4 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 2 1 - 0 3 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 23
5 26 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 3 1 - 0 2 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 8
6 9 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 1 - 0 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 28
7 45 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 2 0 - 1 3 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 10
8 11 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 3 1 - 0 2 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 57
9 50 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 2 0 - 1 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 19
10 48 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 0 - 1 2 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 3
11 31 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 1 1 - 0 2 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 6
12 7 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 2 0 - 1 1 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 34
13 35 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 2 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Walter 1877 12
14 15 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 2 1 - 0 1 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 40
15 43 Mappe Nicolas 1452 1 0 - 1 2 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 16
16 44 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 1 0 - 1 2 Molano Walter Rene 1743 18
17 46 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 2 0 - 1 1 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 24
18 25 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 1 0 - 1 2 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 52
19 27 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 2 1 - 0 1 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 53
20 20 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 1 - 0 1 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 55
21 17 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 0 0 - 1 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 47
22 38 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 1 1 - 0 0 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 22
23 39 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 1 0 - 1 0 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 29
24 30 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 0 1 - 0 1 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 41
25 32 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 1 1 - 0 0 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 42
26 49 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 0 0 - 1 1 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 33
27 36 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 1 1 - 0 0 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 51
28 54 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 0 0 - 1 1 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 37
29 56 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 1 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 4 1 - 0 4 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 10
2 11 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 2
3 26 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 4 0 - 1 4 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 4
4 9 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 1 - 0 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 19
5 18 Molano Walter Rene 1743 3 0 - 1 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 3
6 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 3 1 - 0 3 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 27
7 15 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 3 1 - 0 3 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 23
8 16 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 3 0 - 1 3 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 52
9 20 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 1 - 0 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 47
10 6 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 2 0 - 1 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 28
11 7 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 2 1 - 0 2 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 36
12 8 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 2 0 - 1 2 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 34
13 37 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 2 0 - 1 2 Gonzalez Walter 1877 12
14 35 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 2 0 - 1 2 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 13
15 14 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 2 0 - 1 2 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 38
16 45 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 2 0 - 1 2 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 21
17 50 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 2 0 - 1 2 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 24
18 31 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 2 1 - 0 2 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 46
19 32 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 2 1 - 0 2 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 56
20 33 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 2 1 - 0 2 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 57
21 48 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 1 - 0 1 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 25
22 41 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 1 0 - 1 1 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 29
23 43 Mappe Nicolas 1452 1 0 - 1 1 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 30
24 39 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 1 1 - 0 1 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 44
25 55 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 1 0 - 1 1 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 40
26 22 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 0 0 - 1 1 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 53
27 49 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 0 0 - 1 0 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 17
28 51 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 0 0 - 1 0 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 42
29 54 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 4 0 - 1 5 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 1
2 2 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 1 - 0 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 11
3 4 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 5 1 - 0 4 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 26
4 19 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 0 - 1 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 9
5 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 4 1 - 0 3 Molano Walter Rene 1743 18
6 27 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 3 0 - 1 4 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 5
7 23 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 3 1 - 0 4 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 15
8 52 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 4 1 - 0 3 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 16
9 47 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 1 - 0 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 20
10 28 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 0 - 1 2 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 6
11 36 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 2 ½ - ½ 3 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 7
12 34 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 3 1 - 0 2 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 8
13 12 Gonzalez Walter 1877 3 0 - 1 2 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 37
14 13 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 3 1 - 0 2 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 35
15 38 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 3 1 - 0 2 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 14
16 21 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 3 1 - 0 2 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 45
17 24 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 3 1 - 0 2 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 50
18 46 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 2 0 - 1 3 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 31
19 56 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 2 0 - 1 3 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 32
20 57 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 2 0 - 1 3 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 33
21 25 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 1 0 - 1 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 48
22 29 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 2 1 - 0 1 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 41
23 30 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 2 1 - 0 1 Mappe Nicolas 1452 43
24 44 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 1 0 - 1 2 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 39
25 40 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 2 1 - 0 1 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 55
26 53 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 2 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 22
27 17 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 1 1 - 0 0 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 49
28 42 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 1 1 - 0 0 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 51
29 54 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 1 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 6 ½ - ½ 6 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 1
2 2 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 1 - 0 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 9
3 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 5 1 - 0 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 5
4 52 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 5 ½ - ½ FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 11
5 10 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 4 1 - 0 4 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 26
6 31 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 4 ½ - ½ 4 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 13
7 32 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 4 1 - 0 4 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 15
8 21 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 4 1 - 0 4 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 33
9 34 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 4 1 - 0 4 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 23
10 38 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 4 0 - 1 4 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 24
11 47 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 0 - 1 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 7
12 19 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 0 - 1 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 48
13 28 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 1 - 0 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 20
14 29 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 3 0 - 1 3 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 6
15 30 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 3 1 - 0 3 Gonzalez Walter 1877 12
16 16 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 3 0 - 1 3 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 37
17 39 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 3 1 - 0 3 Molano Walter Rene 1743 18
18 27 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 3 1 - 0 3 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 40
19 36 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 0 - 1 2 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 14
20 46 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 2 0 - 1 2 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 8
21 17 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 2 1 - 0 2 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 50
22 53 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 2 1 - 0 2 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 35
23 54 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 2 0 - 1 2 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 42
24 45 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 2 1 - 0 2 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 56
25 57 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 2 0 - 1 1 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 41
26 43 Mappe Nicolas 1452 1 0 - 1 1 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 22
27 25 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 1 1 - 0 1 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 55
28 44 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 1 1 - 0 0 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 49
29 51 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 0 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 1 - 0 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 4
2 9 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 0 - 1 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 2
3 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 5 0 - 1 6 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 3
4 11 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 5 ½ - ½ Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 52
5 26 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 4 0 - 1 5 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 10
6 13 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 1 - 0 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 31
7 15 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 4 1 - 0 5 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 32
8 33 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 4 0 - 1 5 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 21
9 23 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 4 0 - 1 5 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 34
10 24 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 5 0 - 1 4 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 38
11 7 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 1 - 0 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 47
12 48 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 0 - 1 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 19
13 20 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 0 - 1 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 28
14 6 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 4 1 - 0 3 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 29
15 12 Gonzalez Walter 1877 3 0 - 1 4 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 30
16 37 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 4 1 - 0 3 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 16
17 18 Molano Walter Rene 1743 3 0 - 1 4 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 39
18 40 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 3 0 - 1 4 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 27
19 14 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 3 1 - 0 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 36
20 8 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 3 1 - 0 2 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 46
21 50 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 2 0 - 1 3 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 17
22 35 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 2 0 - 1 3 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 53
23 42 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 3 1 - 0 2 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 54
24 56 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 2 0 - 1 3 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 45
25 41 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 2 1 - 0 2 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 57
26 22 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 2 ½ - ½ 1 Mappe Nicolas 1452 43
27 55 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 1 0 - 1 2 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 25
28 49 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 0 0 - 1 2 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 44
29 51 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 1 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 0 - 1 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 2
2 4 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 0 - 1 7 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 3
3 10 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 6 1 - 0 6 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 34
4 21 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 6 1 - 0 6 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 52
5 7 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 0 - 1 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 28
6 9 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 0 - 1 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 11
7 13 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 1 - 0 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 5
8 6 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 5 0 - 1 5 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 30
9 15 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 5 1 - 0 5 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 37
10 24 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 5 0 - 1 5 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 32
11 38 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 5 0 - 1 5 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 27
12 19 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 0 - 1 5 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 39
13 48 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 0 - 1 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 31
14 8 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 4 1 - 0 4 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 33
15 14 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 4 0 - 1 4 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 26
16 42 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 4 0 - 1 4 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 17
17 23 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 4 1 - 0 4 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 53
18 20 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 1 - 0 4 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 45
19 12 Gonzalez Walter 1877 3 1 - 0 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 47
20 29 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 3 0 - 1 3 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 16
21 40 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 3 1 - 0 3 Molano Walter Rene 1743 18
22 44 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 3 1 - 0 3 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 25
23 41 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 3 0 - 1 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 36
24 35 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 2 1 - 0 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 22
25 46 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 2 1 - 0 2 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 54
26 56 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 2 0 - 1 2 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 50
27 57 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 2 1 - 0 2 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 51
28 55 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 1 0 - 1 Mappe Nicolas 1452 43
29 49 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 0 1 bye

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 0 - 1 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 1
2 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 8 1 - 0 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 4
3 34 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 6 ½ - ½ 7 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 10
4 52 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 6 1 - 0 7 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 21
5 28 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 1 - 0 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 7
6 11 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 0 - 1 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 9
7 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 5 0 - 1 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 13
8 30 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 6 1 - 0 5 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 6
9 37 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 5 0 - 1 6 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 15
10 32 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 6 0 - 1 5 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 24
11 27 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 6 1 - 0 5 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 38
12 39 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 6 0 - 1 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 19
13 31 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 1 - 0 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 48
14 33 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 4 0 - 1 5 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 8
15 26 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 5 0 - 1 4 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 14
16 17 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 5 1 - 0 4 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 42
17 53 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 4 0 - 1 5 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 23
18 45 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 4 0 - 1 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 20
19 47 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 ½ - ½ 4 Gonzalez Walter 1877 12
20 16 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 4 0 - 1 3 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 29
21 18 Molano Walter Rene 1743 3 0 - 1 4 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 40
22 25 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 3 ½ - ½ 4 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 44
23 36 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 1 - 0 3 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 41
24 22 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 0 - 1 3 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 35
25 54 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 2 0 - 1 3 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 46
26 50 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 3 1 - 0 2 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 56
27 51 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 2 1 - 0 3 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 57
28 43 Mappe Nicolas 1452 0 - 1 1 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 55
29 49 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 1 1 bye

Round 11

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 9 ½ - ½ IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 1
2 2 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 ½ - ½ Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 10
3 28 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 1 - 0 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 13
4 52 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 7 0 - 1 7 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 15
5 27 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 7 0 - 1 7 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 21
6 30 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 7 0 - 1 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 9
7 31 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 0 - 1 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 4
8 11 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 ½ - ½ Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 34
9 24 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 6 1 - 0 6 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 8
10 17 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 6 1 - 0 6 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 32
11 39 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 6 0 - 1 6 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 23
12 7 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 ½ - ½ Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 19
13 20 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 1 - 0 5 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 6
14 37 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 5 0 - 1 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 5
15 14 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 5 0 - 1 5 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 40
16 26 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 5 0 - 1 5 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 38
17 12 Gonzalez Walter 1877 1 - 0 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 44
18 36 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 1 - 0 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 48
19 45 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 4 1 - 0 4 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 16
20 29 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 4 0 - 1 4 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 46
21 33 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 4 0 - 1 4 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 47
22 50 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 4 1 - 0 4 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 35
23 53 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 4 1 - 0 4 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 42
24 25 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 1 - 0 3 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 57
25 51 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 3 0 - 1 3 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 41
26 22 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 1 - 0 3 Molano Walter Rene 1743 18
27 43 Mappe Nicolas 1452 1 - 0 2 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 54
28 49 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 2 1 - 0 2 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 56
29 55 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 2 1 bye

Round 12

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 9 1 - 0 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 3
2 10 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 8 0 - 1 9 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 2
3 13 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 1 - 0 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 28
4 15 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 8 0 - 1 7 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 52
5 21 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 8 0 - 1 7 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 27
6 9 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 0 - 1 7 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 30
7 4 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 1 - 0 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 31
8 34 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 7 1 - 0 7 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 11
9 8 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 6 1 - 0 7 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 24
10 32 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 6 1 - 0 7 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 17
11 23 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 7 1 - 0 6 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 39
12 19 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 6 0 - 1 6 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 7
13 6 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 5 ½ - ½ Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 20
14 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 6 0 - 1 5 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 37
15 40 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 6 0 - 1 5 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 14
16 38 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 6 1 - 0 5 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 26
17 44 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 0 - 1 Gonzalez Walter 1877 12
18 48 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 0 - 1 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 36
19 16 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 4 1 - 0 5 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 45
20 46 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 5 0 - 1 4 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 29
21 47 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 5 1 - 0 4 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 33
22 35 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 4 1 - 0 5 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 50
23 42 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 4 0 - 1 5 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 53
24 57 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 3 0 - 1 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 25
25 41 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 4 1 - 0 3 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 51
26 18 Molano Walter Rene 1743 3 1 - 0 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 22
27 54 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 2 0 - 1 Mappe Nicolas 1452 43
28 56 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 2 1 - 0 3 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 49
29 55 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 3 1 bye

Round 13

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 10 0 - 1 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 3
2 1 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 10 1 - 0 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 28
3 13 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 0 - 1 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 4
4 10 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 8 0 - 1 8 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 27
5 15 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 8 1 - 0 8 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 30
6 34 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 8 1 - 0 8 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 21
7 23 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 8 1 - 0 8 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 52
8 9 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 1 - 0 7 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 7
9 8 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 7 1 - 0 7 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 20
10 11 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 7 ½ - ½ 7 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 24
11 38 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 7 0 - 1 7 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 17
12 32 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 7 1 - 0 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 31
13 36 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 1 - 0 Gonzalez Walter 1877 12
14 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 6 1 - 0 6 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 39
15 47 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 6 1 - 0 6 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 14
16 40 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 6 1 - 0 6 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 19
17 37 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 6 1 - 0 6 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 53
18 6 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 1 - 0 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 25
19 16 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 5 1 - 0 5 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 41
20 26 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 5 1 - 0 5 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 45
21 50 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 5 0 - 1 5 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 29
22 35 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 5 1 - 0 5 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 46
23 44 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 1 - 0 Mappe Nicolas 1452 43
24 18 Molano Walter Rene 1743 4 1 - 0 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 48
25 33 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 4 1 - 0 4 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 55
26 49 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 3 0 - 1 4 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 42
27 56 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 3 1 - 0 3 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 51
28 54 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 2 1 - 0 3 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 57
29 22 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 1 bye

Round 14

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 10½ 1 - 0 10 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 2
2 28 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 ½ - ½ 11 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 1
3 4 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 0 - 1 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 13
4 27 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 9 0 - 1 8 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 10
5 30 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 8 0 - 1 9 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 15
6 21 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 8 0 - 1 9 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 34
7 52 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 8 ½ - ½ 9 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 23
8 7 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 7 0 - 1 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 9
9 20 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 7 1 - 0 8 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 8
10 24 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 1 - 0 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 11
11 17 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 8 ½ - ½ 7 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 38
12 31 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 0 - 1 8 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 32
13 12 Gonzalez Walter 1877 1 - 0 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 36
14 39 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 6 0 - 1 7 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 5
15 14 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 6 1 - 0 7 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 47
16 19 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 6 0 - 1 7 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 40
17 53 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 6 0 - 1 7 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 37
18 25 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 ½ - ½ Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 6
19 41 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 5 0 - 1 6 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 16
20 45 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 5 1 - 0 6 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 26
21 29 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 6 1 - 0 5 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 50
22 46 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 5 1 - 0 6 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 35
23 43 Mappe Nicolas 1452 1 - 0 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 44
24 48 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 0 - 1 5 Molano Walter Rene 1743 18
25 55 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 4 0 - 1 5 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 33
26 42 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 5 1 - 0 3 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 49
27 51 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 3 0 - 1 4 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 56
28 57 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 3 0 - 1 3 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 54
29 22 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 1 bye

Round 15

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 10 0 - 1 11½ IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 1
2 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 11½ 1 - 0 10 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 34
3 4 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 ½ - ½ 10 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 2
4 13 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 1 - 0 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 9
5 27 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 9 0 - 1 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 23
6 32 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 9 0 - 1 9 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 10
7 28 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 9 1 - 0 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 24
8 17 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 1 - 0 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 52
9 21 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 8 0 - 1 8 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 5
10 30 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 8 1 - 0 8 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 8
11 20 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 8 0 - 1 8 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 37
12 40 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 8 1 - 0 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 11
13 12 Gonzalez Walter 1877 1 - 0 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 38
14 16 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 7 0 - 1 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 36
15 14 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 7 0 - 1 7 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 6
16 7 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 7 1 - 0 7 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 29
17 31 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 1 - 0 7 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 47
18 18 Molano Walter Rene 1743 6 1 - 0 6 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 35
19 19 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 6 1 - 0 6 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 42
20 25 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 6 1 - 0 6 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 39
21 46 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 6 0 - 1 6 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 26
22 45 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 6 0 - 1 6 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 33
23 53 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 6 1 - 0 Mappe Nicolas 1452 43
24 22 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 1 - 0 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 44
25 41 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 5 0 - 1 5 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 50
26 55 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 4 1 - 0 5 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 56
27 51 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 3 0 - 1 4 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 54
28 57 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 3 0 - 1 3 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 49
29 48 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 1 bye

Round 16

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 12½ 1 - 0 10 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 15
2 34 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 10 0 - 1 12½ FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 3
3 2 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 10½ 1 - 0 10 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 4
4 9 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 1 - 0 10½ CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 13
5 23 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 10½ 1 - 0 9 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 27
6 10 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 10 1 - 0 9 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 32
7 24 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 0 - 1 10 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 28
8 52 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 1 - 0 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 17
9 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 9 1 - 0 8 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 21
10 8 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 8 1 - 0 9 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 30
11 37 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 9 1 - 0 8 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 20
12 11 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 0 - 1 9 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 40
13 38 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 0 - 1 Gonzalez Walter 1877 12
14 36 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 0 - 1 7 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 16
15 6 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 8 0 - 1 7 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 14
16 29 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 7 0 - 1 8 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 7
17 47 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 7 1 - 0 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 31
18 35 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 6 1 - 0 7 Molano Walter Rene 1743 18
19 42 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 6 0 - 1 7 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 19
20 39 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 6 0 - 1 7 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 25
21 26 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 7 0 - 1 6 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 46
22 33 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 7 1 - 0 6 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 45
23 43 Mappe Nicolas 1452 0 - 1 7 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 53
24 44 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 1 - 0 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 22
25 50 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 6 0 - 1 5 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 41
26 56 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 5 1 - 0 5 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 55
27 54 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 5 1 - 0 3 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 51
28 49 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 4 0 - 1 3 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 57
29 48 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 1 bye

Round 17

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 23 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 11½ ½ - ½ 13½ IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 1
2 10 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 11 ½ - ½ 13½ FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 3
3 2 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 11½ 0 - 1 11 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 28
4 9 Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 10½ 1 - 0 10 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 4
5 13 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 10½ ½ - ½ 10 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 15
6 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 10 1 - 0 10 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 40
7 34 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 10 1 - 0 10 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 37
8 17 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 0 - 1 Gonzalez Walter 1877 12
9 52 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 0 - 1 9 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 7
10 8 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 9 0 - 1 9 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 32
11 30 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 9 0 - 1 9 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 27
12 24 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 1 - 0 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 36
13 6 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 8 0 - 1 8 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 21
14 25 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 8 0 - 1 8 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 14
15 47 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 8 1 - 0 8 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 16
16 33 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 8 0 - 1 8 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 19
17 53 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 8 1 - 0 8 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 20
18 11 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 1 - 0 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 31
19 38 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 1 - 0 7 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 46
20 29 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 7 ½ - ½ 7 Molano Walter Rene 1743 18
21 35 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 7 0 - 1 7 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 26
22 48 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 0 - 1 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 22
23 44 Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 1 - 0 6 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 41
24 39 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 6 1 - 0 6 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 50
25 42 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 6 0 - 1 6 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 56
26 54 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 6 0 - 1 6 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 45
27 57 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 4 0 - 1 5 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 55
28 49 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 4 1 - 0 3 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 51
29 43 Mappe Nicolas 1452 1 bye

Round 18

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Arias Lemnys A. 2411 14 0 - 1 12 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago 1668 23
2 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2261 14 1 - 0 11½ Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1899 10
3 28 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1632 12 0 - 1 11½ FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio 2295 2
4 4 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2213 10 1 - 0 11½ Hernandez Jeronimo 1931 9
5 15 Mora Munoz Alejandro 1770 10½ ½ - ½ 11 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro 1828 13
6 40 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias 1540 10 0 - 1 11 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo 2108 5
7 37 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1551 10 0 - 1 11 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian 1584 34
8 12 Gonzalez Walter 1877 10½ 1 - 0 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1749 17
9 7 Ocampo Cristian David 1963 10 0 - 1 Schnell Sebastian Narayana 1207 52
10 32 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo 1603 10 0 - 1 9 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto 1931 8
11 27 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo 1635 10 0 - 1 9 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1608 30
12 36 Puerta Rendon Josue 1560 0 - 1 Castano Orrego Simon 1664 24
13 21 Ocampo Bueno Cristian 1694 9 0 - 1 8 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose 1975 6
14 14 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando 1785 9 1 - 0 8 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban 1654 25
15 16 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo 1758 8 0 - 1 9 Borre Meza Orlando David 1376 47
16 19 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1720 9 0 - 1 8 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban 1588 33
17 20 Ramirez Andres Felipe 1714 8 ½ - ½ 9 Cuartas Lozano Santiago 1150 53
18 31 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo 1605 0 - 1 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1884 11
19 46 Lopez Ricardo Andres 1398 7 1 - 0 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1551 38
20 18 Molano Walter Rene 1743 0 - 1 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 29
21 26 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa 1637 8 1 - 0 7 Ocampo Lopez Oscar 1575 35
22 22 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry 1688 0 - 1 Meza Vega Jose Antonio 1317 48
23 41 Gomez Saenz Manuela 1516 6 ½ - ½ Toro Ortega Jhefferson 1445 44
24 50 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1215 6 0 - 1 7 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia 1546 39
25 56 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel 1393 7 0 - 1 6 Gomez Leon Sebastian 1465 42
26 45 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena 1421 7 1 - 0 6 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly 1089 54
27 55 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas 1087 6 1 - 0 4 Sanchez Torres Juliana 1197 57
28 51 Guerra Ramirez Jorge 1208 3 1 - 0 5 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel 1242 49
29 43 Mappe Nicolas 1452 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres COL 2261 15,0 0,0 191,0 14
2 1 IM Arias Lemnys A. ESA 2411 14,0 0,0 212,0 12
3 23 Garzon Camelo Andres Santiago COL 1668 13,0 0,0 182,0 12
4 2 FM Ramirez Gonzalez Mauricio VEN 2295 12,5 0,0 209,0 11
5 34 Rico Duran Juan Sebastian COL 1584 12,0 0,0 194,0 11
6 5 FM Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo COL 2108 12,0 0,0 191,0 12
7 28 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel COL 1632 12,0 0,0 189,0 11
8 10 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian COL 1899 11,5 0,0 198,0 10
9 9 Hernandez Jeronimo COL 1931 11,5 0,0 191,0 11
10 13 CM Cabezas Solano David Alejandro CRC 1828 11,5 0,0 185,0 10
11 12 Gonzalez Walter COL 1877 11,5 0,0 163,0 11
12 4 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison COL 2213 11,0 0,0 200,0 10
13 15 Mora Munoz Alejandro COL 1770 11,0 0,0 193,0 10
14 52 Schnell Sebastian Narayana PAN 1207 10,5 1,0 177,0 8
15 24 Castano Orrego Simon COL 1664 10,5 1,0 166,0 9
16 27 Batista Rosas Nicolas Arturo PAN 1635 10,0 0,0 181,0 10
17 37 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo COL 1551 10,0 0,0 180,0 10
18 30 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago COL 1608 10,0 0,0 179,0 10
19 7 Ocampo Cristian David COL 1963 10,0 0,0 178,0 9
20 40 Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias COL 1540 10,0 0,0 175,0 10
21 8 CM Ardila Oscar Humberto COL 1931 10,0 0,0 171,0 10
22 32 Bolanos Lopez Juan Jacobo CAU 1603 10,0 0,0 170,0 10
23 47 Borre Meza Orlando David ATL 1376 10,0 0,0 166,0 9
24 14 Jaramillo Carlos Orlando COL 1785 10,0 0,0 165,0 10
25 11 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso CRC 1884 9,5 0,0 173,0 7
26 53 Cuartas Lozano Santiago COL 1150 9,5 0,0 157,0 9
27 17 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella COL 1749 9,5 0,0 153,0 9
28 21 Ocampo Bueno Cristian COL 1694 9,0 0,0 173,0 9
29 6 Abreu Peyegrin Douglas Jose VEN 1975 9,0 0,0 171,0 8
30 26 Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa COL 1637 9,0 0,0 160,0 9
31 19 Puerta Rendon Jacobo COL 1720 9,0 0,0 158,0 8
32 33 Cardona Duque Juan Esteban COL 1588 9,0 0,0 148,0 9
33 38 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria COL 1551 8,5 0,0 175,0 8
34 20 Ramirez Andres Felipe COL 1714 8,5 0,0 166,0 7
35 36 Puerta Rendon Josue COL 1560 8,5 0,0 156,0 8
36 29 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel BOG 1621 8,5 0,0 154,0 8
37 39 Valencia Lopez Greissy Sofia COL 1546 8,0 0,0 163,0 8
38 45 Vasquez Jaen Lourdes Lorena PAN 1421 8,0 0,0 155,0 8
39 16 Valencia Martinez Johan Danilo VAL 1758 8,0 0,0 155,0 8
40 46 Lopez Ricardo Andres VAL 1398 8,0 0,0 149,0 8
41 25 Montoya Molina Juan Esteban COL 1654 8,0 0,0 147,0 7
42 44 Toro Ortega Jhefferson COL 1445 8,0 0,0 139,0 7
43 31 Gonzalez Mojica Renan Arturo COL 1605 7,5 0,0 183,0 7
44 48 Meza Vega Jose Antonio CRC 1317 7,5 0,0 161,0 5
45 18 Molano Walter Rene COL 1743 7,5 0,0 159,0 7
46 43 Mappe Nicolas RIS 1452 7,5 0,0 152,0 5
47 22 Sanchez Bonilla John Henry COL 1688 7,5 0,0 141,0 5
48 35 Ocampo Lopez Oscar COL 1575 7,0 0,0 161,0 7
49 55 Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas COL 1087 7,0 0,0 146,0 5
50 42 Gomez Leon Sebastian COL 1465 7,0 0,0 140,0 7
51 56 Ladino Hernandez Angel Joel BOG 1393 7,0 0,0 136,0 5
52 41 Gomez Saenz Manuela COL 1516 6,5 0,0 137,0 6
53 50 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina COL 1215 6,0 0,0 147,0 6
54 54 Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly VEN 1089 6,0 0,0 133,0 4
55 49 Sanchez Riobo Miguel Angel COL 1242 5,0 0,0 133,0 3
56 51 Guerra Ramirez Jorge PAN 1208 4,0 1,0 132,0 2
57 57 Sanchez Torres Juliana CUN 1197 4,0 1,0 128,0 2