Přebor klubu ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - skupina D2

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2021-10-11 to 2021-12-06
Tournament place: Praha (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
Main referee: Růžena Přibylová

Schedule: Přebor klubu ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - skupina D2

Round Date Time
1 2021/10/11 19:30
2 2021/10/18 19:30
3 2021/10/25 19:30
4 2021/11/01 19:30
5 2021/11/08 19:30
6 2021/11/15 19:30
7 2021/11/22 19:30
8 2021/11/29 19:30
9 2021/12/06 19:30

Players registered in Přebor klubu ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - skupina D2

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Dubský Lukáš 1335 1098 0
2 Leboeuf Vladan 0 0 0
3 Čeněk Matyáš 0 1004 0
4 Adamec David 0 0 0
5 Kubát František 0 1095 0
6 Šámal Jakub 0 0 0
7 Hanzelka Vít 0 0 0
8 Šámal Jiří 1230 1089 0
9 Medvetskyy Danylo 1163 0 0
10 Dubský Tomáš 0 1062 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Dubský Lukáš 1335 1098 0
2 Leboeuf Vladan 0 0 0
3 Čeněk Matyáš 0 1004 0
4 Adamec David 0 0 0
5 Kubát František 0 1095 0
6 Šámal Jakub 0 0 0
7 Hanzelka Vít 0 0 0
8 Šámal Jiří 1230 1089 0
9 Medvetskyy Danylo 1163 0 0
10 Dubský Tomáš 0 1062 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN sexo Club/Ciudad
1 Dubský Lukáš 47815 23716908 CZE 1335 1098 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
8 Šámal Jiří 52180 CZE 1230 1089 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
9 Medvetskyy Danylo 48305 CZE 1163 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
5 Kubát František 46134 23714956 CZE 0 1095 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
10 Dubský Tomáš 47814 23714921 CZE 0 1062 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
3 Čeněk Matyáš 51429 CZE 0 1004 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
4 Adamec David 51831 CZE 0 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
7 Hanzelka Vít 53560 CZE 0 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
2 Leboeuf Vladan 53555 CZE 0 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
6 Šámal Jakub 53554 CZE 0 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha

Round 1

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1062 Dubský Tomáš 0 - 1 Dubský Lukáš 1335 1
2 9 1163 Medvetskyy Danylo 1 - 0 Leboeuf Vladan 0 2
3 8 1230 Šámal Jiří 1 - 0 Čeněk Matyáš 1004 3
4 7 0 Hanzelka Vít 1 - 0 Adamec David 0 4
5 6 0 Šámal Jakub 0 - 1 Kubát František 1095 5

Round 2

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 6 0 Šámal Jakub Dubský Tomáš 1062 10
2 5 1095 Kubát František 1 - 0 Hanzelka Vít 0 7
3 4 0 Adamec David Šámal Jiří 1230 8
4 3 1004 Čeněk Matyáš 0 - 1 Medvetskyy Danylo 1163 9
5 2 0 Leboeuf Vladan 0 - 1 Dubský Lukáš 1335 1

Round 3

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1062 Dubský Tomáš Leboeuf Vladan 0 2
2 1 1335 Dubský Lukáš 0 - 1 Čeněk Matyáš 1004 3
3 9 1163 Medvetskyy Danylo 1 - 0 Adamec David 0 4
4 8 1230 Šámal Jiří 0 - 1 Kubát František 1095 5
5 7 0 Hanzelka Vít Šámal Jakub 0 6

Round 4

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 7 0 Hanzelka Vít Dubský Tomáš 1062 10
2 6 0 Šámal Jakub Šámal Jiří 1230 8
3 5 1095 Kubát František 1 - 0 Medvetskyy Danylo 1163 9
4 4 0 Adamec David Dubský Lukáš 1335 1
5 3 1004 Čeněk Matyáš 1 - 0 Leboeuf Vladan 0 2

Round 5

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1062 Dubský Tomáš 1 - 0 Čeněk Matyáš 1004 3
2 2 0 Leboeuf Vladan 1 - 0 Adamec David 0 4
3 1 1335 Dubský Lukáš 0 - 1 Kubát František 1095 5
4 9 1163 Medvetskyy Danylo Šámal Jakub 0 6
5 8 1230 Šámal Jiří Hanzelka Vít 0 7

Round 6

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 8 1230 Šámal Jiří Dubský Tomáš 1062 10
2 7 0 Hanzelka Vít 1 - 0 Medvetskyy Danylo 1163 9
3 6 0 Šámal Jakub 0 - 1 Dubský Lukáš 1335 1
4 5 1095 Kubát František Leboeuf Vladan 0 2
5 4 0 Adamec David Čeněk Matyáš 1004 3

Round 7

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1062 Dubský Tomáš 1 - 0 Adamec David 0 4
2 3 1004 Čeněk Matyáš 1 - 0 Kubát František 1095 5
3 2 0 Leboeuf Vladan Šámal Jakub 0 6
4 1 1335 Dubský Lukáš 0 - 1 Hanzelka Vít 0 7
5 9 1163 Medvetskyy Danylo Šámal Jiří 1230 8

Round 8

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 9 1163 Medvetskyy Danylo Dubský Tomáš 1062 10
2 8 1230 Šámal Jiří Dubský Lukáš 1335 1
3 7 0 Hanzelka Vít Leboeuf Vladan 0 2
4 6 0 Šámal Jakub Čeněk Matyáš 1004 3
5 5 1095 Kubát František Adamec David 0 4

Round 9

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1062 Dubský Tomáš Kubát František 1095 5
2 4 0 Adamec David Šámal Jakub 0 6
3 3 1004 Čeněk Matyáš Hanzelka Vít 0 7
4 2 0 Leboeuf Vladan Šámal Jiří 1230 8
5 1 1335 Dubský Lukáš Medvetskyy Danylo 1163 9

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo Gr FED FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp K elo+/-
1 5 Kubát František CZE 0 1095 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 5,0 10,00 0,0 5 1395
2 3 Čeněk Matyáš CZE 0 1004 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 3,0 9,00 0,0 3 1148
3 7 Hanzelka Vít CZE 0 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 3,0 6,00 0,0 3 1341
4 9 Medvetskyy Danylo CZE 1163 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 3,0 4,00 0,0 3 1092 20 0,0
5 1 Dubský Lukáš CZE 1335 1098 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 3,0 3,00 0,0 3 1027 20 0,0
6 10 Dubský Tomáš CZE 0 1062 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 2,0 3,00 0,0 2 1238
7 8 Šámal Jiří CZE 1230 1089 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 1,0 3,00 0,0 1 0 20 0,0
8 2 Leboeuf Vladan CZE 0 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 1,0 0,00 0,0 1 933
9 4 Adamec David CZE 0 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 0,0 0,00 0,0 0 256
6 Šámal Jakub CZE 0 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 0,0 0,00 0,0 0 0