Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2021 U16

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2021-10-26 to 2021-10-31
Tournament place: Hotel Dlouhe Strane, s.r.o., 788 11 Loucna nad Desnou - Rejhotice 72, CZE (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: SK Slavia Orlová, z.s.
Main referee: IA Kopta, Jiri 328910
Referee: Kubos, Rostislav 316938

Schedule: Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2021 U16

Round Date Time
1 2021/10/26 15:00
2 2021/10/27 09:00
3 2021/10/27 15:00
4 2021/10/28 09:00
5 2021/10/28 15:00
6 2021/10/29 09:00
7 2021/10/29 15:00
8 2021/10/30 09:00
9 2021/10/31 09:00

Players registered in Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2021 U16

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CZE Lang Šimon 1803 1788 -70
2 CZE Zezula Jakub 1796 1869 -6
3 CZE Mohapl Tomáš 1778 1848 -73
4 CZE Černý Michal 1757 1821 -97
5 CZE Mrázek Roman 1731 1741 -2
6 CZE Fizerová Lucie 1728 1701 2
7 CZE Pelc Adam 1662 1738 54
8 CZE Zádrapa Jakub 1657 1768 -22
9 CZE Kopecký Matěj 1627 1742 -26
10 CZE Valkovič Marek 1607 1685 -62
11 CZE Zedníček Filip 1601 1606 -88
12 CZE Kaňák Matyáš 1580 1537 -52
13 CZE Pavliš Matěj 1577 1526 -26
14 CZE Oborný Stanislav 1571 1685 27
15 CZE Lukáš Ondřej 1556 1640 -47
16 CZE Vojtek Pavel 1555 1753 -29
17 CZE Cimburek Jan 1550 1625 3
18 CZE Lička Denis 1522 1505 -72
19 CZE Trojan Matyáš 1520 1522 63
20 CZE Zámarský Patrik 1510 1557 -120
21 CZE Boháček Jan Andrej 1509 1625 44
22 CZE Samohýl Adam 1492 1437 5
23 CZE Zrůbek Adam 1489 1718 119
24 CZE Dejmek Tomáš 1485 1510 -29
25 CZE Sepši Jakub 1483 1464 -60
26 CZE Kubiczek Michal 1454 1626 72
27 CZE Hobza Vojtěch 1453 1530 26
28 CZE Vavřínková Marie 1449 1610 -80
29 CZE Jurok Vojtěch 1439 1116 -58
30 CZE Vašínek Martin 1428 1386 172
31 CZE Šimek Viktor 1420 1503 99
32 CZE Boff Vojtěch 1396 1329 0
33 CZE Orság Roman 1389 1465 -45
34 CZE Kocman Patrik 1382 1380 -86
35 CZE Hronek Ondřej 1370 1560 96
36 CZE Rybáček Martin 1358 1459 -24
37 CZE Štědrý Jáchym 1357 1414 -53
38 CZE Vaněk Robin 1332 1482 -6
39 CZE Nesporá Taťána 1328 1595 71
40 CZE Blahut Vladislav 1309 1218 -12
41 CZE Zuczek Tadeáš 1285 0 -33
42 CZE Režná Hedvika 1283 1216 -36
43 CZE Šmídek Prokop 1275 1383 -59
44 CZE Šťávová Helena 1183 1357 42
45 CZE Buchta Václav 1176 1298 122
46 CZE Grausgruber Jiří 1156 1259 173
47 CZE Ondráčková Veronika 1138 1212 26
48 CZE Weczerek Jan 1134 1304 12
49 CZE Lúč Martin 1127 1359 155
50 CZE Kurfürst Adam 1126 1251 127
51 CZE Žaža David 1105 1286 3
52 CZE Zvolánek Tomáš 1090 1249 26
53 CZE Teplý Jan 1088 1192 7
54 CZE Vaníček Daniel 1081 1145 -74
55 CZE Ponížil Matěj 1058 1059 1
56 CZE Kumarcis Georgis 1056 0 -21
57 CZE Provazník Gabriel 0 1199 0
58 CZE Nguyen Tomáš 0 1143 0
59 CZE Pejchlová Zuzana 0 1120 0
60 CZE Holcman Matěj 0 1112 0
61 CZE Horák Kevin 0 0 0
62 CZE Pádivý Marek 0 0 0
63 CZE Vančat Filip 0 0 0
64 Pádivý Marek 0 0 0
65 Vančat Filip 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CZE Lang Šimon 1803 1788 -70
2 CZE Zezula Jakub 1796 1869 -6
3 CZE Mohapl Tomáš 1778 1848 -73
4 CZE Černý Michal 1757 1821 -97
5 CZE Mrázek Roman 1731 1741 -2
6 CZE Fizerová Lucie 1728 1701 2
7 CZE Pelc Adam 1662 1738 54
8 CZE Zádrapa Jakub 1657 1768 -22
9 CZE Kopecký Matěj 1627 1742 -26
10 CZE Valkovič Marek 1607 1685 -62
11 CZE Zedníček Filip 1601 1606 -88
12 CZE Kaňák Matyáš 1580 1537 -52
13 CZE Pavliš Matěj 1577 1526 -26
14 CZE Oborný Stanislav 1571 1685 27
15 CZE Lukáš Ondřej 1556 1640 -47
16 CZE Vojtek Pavel 1555 1753 -29
17 CZE Cimburek Jan 1550 1625 3
18 CZE Lička Denis 1522 1505 -72
19 CZE Trojan Matyáš 1520 1522 63
20 CZE Zámarský Patrik 1510 1557 -120
21 CZE Boháček Jan Andrej 1509 1625 44
22 CZE Samohýl Adam 1492 1437 5
23 CZE Zrůbek Adam 1489 1718 119
24 CZE Dejmek Tomáš 1485 1510 -29
25 CZE Sepši Jakub 1483 1464 -60
26 CZE Kubiczek Michal 1454 1626 72
27 CZE Hobza Vojtěch 1453 1530 26
28 CZE Vavřínková Marie 1449 1610 -80
29 CZE Jurok Vojtěch 1439 1116 -58
30 CZE Vašínek Martin 1428 1386 172
31 CZE Šimek Viktor 1420 1503 99
32 CZE Boff Vojtěch 1396 1329 0
33 CZE Orság Roman 1389 1465 -45
34 CZE Kocman Patrik 1382 1380 -86
35 CZE Hronek Ondřej 1370 1560 96
36 CZE Rybáček Martin 1358 1459 -24
37 CZE Štědrý Jáchym 1357 1414 -53
38 CZE Vaněk Robin 1332 1482 -6
39 CZE Nesporá Taťána 1328 1595 71
40 CZE Blahut Vladislav 1309 1218 -12
41 CZE Zuczek Tadeáš 1285 0 -33
42 CZE Režná Hedvika 1283 1216 -36
43 CZE Šmídek Prokop 1275 1383 -59
44 CZE Šťávová Helena 1183 1357 42
45 CZE Buchta Václav 1176 1298 122
46 CZE Grausgruber Jiří 1156 1259 173
47 CZE Ondráčková Veronika 1138 1212 26
48 CZE Weczerek Jan 1134 1304 12
49 CZE Lúč Martin 1127 1359 155
50 CZE Kurfürst Adam 1126 1251 127
51 CZE Žaža David 1105 1286 3
52 CZE Zvolánek Tomáš 1090 1249 26
53 CZE Teplý Jan 1088 1192 7
54 CZE Vaníček Daniel 1081 1145 -74
55 CZE Ponížil Matěj 1058 1059 1
56 CZE Kumarcis Georgis 1056 0 -21
57 CZE Provazník Gabriel 0 1199 0
58 CZE Nguyen Tomáš 0 1143 0
59 CZE Pejchlová Zuzana 0 1120 0
60 CZE Holcman Matěj 0 1112 0
61 CZE Horák Kevin 0 0 0
62 CZE Pádivý Marek 0 0 0
63 CZE Vančat Filip 0 0 0
64 Pádivý Marek 0 0 0
65 Vančat Filip 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FIDE EloN sexo Club/Ciudad
1 Lang Šimon 44813 23712449 1803 1788 Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
2 Zezula Jakub 44084 23723203 1796 1869 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
3 Mohapl Tomáš 43416 398365 1778 1848 Oddíl šachů Sportovního klubu Prost
4 Černý Michal 42315 391964 1757 1821 ŠK Zlín, z.s.
5 Mrázek Roman 45066 23707062 1731 1741 SK Slavia Orlová
6 Fizerová Lucie 39719 385115 1728 1701 w Interchess z.s.
7 Pelc Adam 45587 23723033 1662 1738 Šachy Krnov, z.s.
8 Zádrapa Jakub 46178 23714778 1657 1768 Šachový klub Vsetín, z.s.
9 Kopecký Matěj 43251 23703113 1627 1742 Šachový klub Vsetín, z.s.
10 Valkovič Marek 43983 23714760 1607 1685 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
11 Zedníček Filip 47114 23723181 1601 1606 Gambit Jihlava
12 Kaňák Matyáš 41002 398349 1580 1537 Interchess z.s.
13 Pavliš Matěj 48242 23735767 1577 1526 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
14 Oborný Stanislav 45307 23714247 1571 1685 TJ Ostrava
15 Lukáš Ondřej 50493 23736089 1556 1640 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
16 Vojtek Pavel 43961 23710128 1555 1753 Jezdci Jundrov
17 Cimburek Jan 41522 390283 1550 1625 SK Řetězárna
18 Lička Denis 43076 23709251 1522 1505 Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
19 Trojan Matyáš 44105 23710764 1520 1522 Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
20 Zámarský Patrik 43928 23714280 1510 1557 Šachy Krnov, z.s.
21 Boháček Jan Andrej 46227 23727357 1509 1625 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
22 Samohýl Adam 44010 23714816 1492 1437 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
23 Zrůbek Adam 47309 23718706 1489 1718 Agentura 64 Grygov
24 Dejmek Tomáš 44255 23719222 1485 1510 Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
25 Sepši Jakub 49550 23742100 1483 1464 Jezdci Jundrov
26 Kubiczek Michal 43865 23706996 1454 1626 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
27 Hobza Vojtěch 43940 23709243 1453 1530 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
28 Vavřínková Marie 42750 392154 1449 1610 w Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
29 Jurok Vojtěch 52365 23741023 1439 1116 SK Slavia Orlová
30 Vašínek Martin 41675 392200 1428 1386 Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
31 Šimek Viktor 43959 398373 1420 1503 ŠK Zlín, z.s.
32 Boff Vojtěch 50431 23733969 1396 1329 TŽ Třinec
33 Orság Roman 46174 23731168 1389 1465 Šachový klub Vsetín, z.s.
34 Kocman Patrik 48214 23735732 1382 1380 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
35 Hronek Ondřej 44127 23703024 1370 1560 ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
36 Rybáček Martin 47890 23739266 1358 1459 Gambit Jihlava
37 Štědrý Jáchym 48610 23731737 1357 1414 Šachový klub Vsetín, z.s.
38 Vaněk Robin 44945 23718064 1332 1482 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
39 Nesporá Taťána 41217 392286 1328 1595 w Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
40 Blahut Vladislav 40851 391948 1309 1218 Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
41 Zuczek Tadeáš 50874 23743280 1285 0 TŽ Třinec
42 Režná Hedvika 48938 23734809 1283 1216 w ŠK Zlín, z.s.
43 Šmídek Prokop 45769 23723149 1275 1383 ŠK Duras BVK
44 Šťávová Helena 44195 23714751 1183 1357 w TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
45 Buchta Václav 51733 23739118 1176 1298 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
46 Grausgruber Jiří 48882 23731184 1156 1259 ŠK Duras BVK
47 Ondráčková Veronika 51188 23739983 1138 1212 w Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s.
48 Weczerek Jan 43862 23714271 1134 1304 Šachy Krnov, z.s.
49 Lúč Martin 41790 390356 1127 1359 ŠK Duras BVK
50 Kurfürst Adam 43889 23703156 1126 1251 Agentura 64 Grygov
51 Žaža David 44670 23731230 1105 1286 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
52 Zvolánek Tomáš 44857 23720140 1090 1249 Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
53 Teplý Jan 43441 23729970 1088 1192 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
54 Vaníček Daniel 49622 23734647 1081 1145 Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s.
55 Ponížil Matěj 43359 23712775 1058 1059 ŠK Zlín, z.s.
56 Kumarcis Georgis 52476 23743328 1056 0 Šachy Krnov, z.s.
57 Provazník Gabriel 42211 0 1199 Sportovní klub Vyškov
58 Nguyen Tomáš 47817 23727322 0 1143 ŠK Zlín, z.s.
59 Pejchlová Zuzana 48851 23731214 0 1120 w ŠK Duras BVK
60 Holcman Matěj 50543 0 1112 Gambit Jihlava
61 Horák Kevin 53859 0 0
62 Pádivý Marek 51148 23739258 0 0 Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
63 Vančat Filip 53547 0 0 SK Slavia Orlová

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Lang Šimon 1803 0 1 - 0 0 Boff Vojtěch 1396 32
2 33 Orság Roman 1389 0 0 - 1 0 Zezula Jakub 1796 2
3 3 Mohapl Tomáš 1778 0 1 - 0 0 Kocman Patrik 1382 34
4 35 Hronek Ondřej 1370 0 ½ - ½ 0 Černý Michal 1757 4
5 5 Mrázek Roman 1731 0 1 - 0 0 Rybáček Martin 1358 36
6 37 Štědrý Jáchym 1357 0 0 - 1 0 Fizerová Lucie 1728 6
7 7 Pelc Adam 1662 0 1 - 0 0 Vaněk Robin 1332 38
8 39 Nesporá Taťána 1328 0 0 - 1 0 Zádrapa Jakub 1657 8
9 9 Kopecký Matěj 1627 0 1 - 0 0 Blahut Vladislav 1309 40
10 41 Zuczek Tadeáš 1285 0 0 - 1 0 Valkovič Marek 1607 10
11 11 Zedníček Filip 1601 0 1 - 0 0 Režná Hedvika 1283 42
12 43 Šmídek Prokop 1275 0 0 - 1 0 Kaňák Matyáš 1580 12
13 13 Pavliš Matěj 1577 0 1 - 0 0 Šťávová Helena 1183 44
14 45 Buchta Václav 1176 0 ½ - ½ 0 Oborný Stanislav 1571 14
15 15 Lukáš Ondřej 1556 0 1 - 0 0 Grausgruber Jiří 1156 46
16 47 Ondráčková Veronika 1138 0 ½ - ½ 0 Vojtek Pavel 1555 16
17 17 Cimburek Jan 1550 0 1 - 0 0 Weczerek Jan 1134 48
18 49 Lúč Martin 1127 0 0 - 1 0 Lička Denis 1522 18
19 19 Trojan Matyáš 1520 0 1 - 0 0 Kurfürst Adam 1126 50
20 51 Žaža David 1105 0 0 - 1 0 Zámarský Patrik 1510 20
21 21 Boháček Jan Andrej 1509 0 1 - 0 0 Zvolánek Tomáš 1090 52
22 53 Teplý Jan 1088 0 0 - 1 0 Samohýl Adam 1492 22
23 23 Zrůbek Adam 1489 0 1 - 0 0 Vaníček Daniel 1081 54
24 55 Ponížil Matěj 1058 0 0 - 1 0 Dejmek Tomáš 1485 24
25 25 Sepši Jakub 1483 0 1 - 0 0 Kumarcis Georgis 1056 56
26 57 Provazník Gabriel 1199 0 0 - 1 0 Kubiczek Michal 1454 26
27 27 Hobza Vojtěch 1453 0 1 - 0 0 Nguyen Tomáš 1143 58
28 59 Pejchlová Zuzana 1120 0 ½ - ½ 0 Vavřínková Marie 1449 28
29 29 Jurok Vojtěch 1439 0 0 - 1 0 Holcman Matěj 1112 60
30 61 Horák Kevin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Vašínek Martin 1428 30
31 31 Šimek Viktor 1420 0 1 - 0 0 Pádivý Marek 0 62
32 63 Vančat Filip 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Lička Denis 1522 1 1 - 0 1 Lang Šimon 1803 1
2 2 Zezula Jakub 1796 1 1 - 0 1 Trojan Matyáš 1520 19
3 20 Zámarský Patrik 1510 1 0 - 1 1 Mohapl Tomáš 1778 3
4 21 Boháček Jan Andrej 1509 1 ½ - ½ 1 Mrázek Roman 1731 5
5 6 Fizerová Lucie 1728 1 ½ - ½ 1 Zrůbek Adam 1489 23
6 22 Samohýl Adam 1492 1 0 - 1 1 Pelc Adam 1662 7
7 8 Zádrapa Jakub 1657 1 1 - 0 1 Sepši Jakub 1483 25
8 24 Dejmek Tomáš 1485 1 0 - 1 1 Kopecký Matěj 1627 9
9 10 Valkovič Marek 1607 1 0 - 1 1 Hobza Vojtěch 1453 27
10 26 Kubiczek Michal 1454 1 1 - 0 1 Zedníček Filip 1601 11
11 12 Kaňák Matyáš 1580 1 ½ - ½ 1 Šimek Viktor 1420 31
12 30 Vašínek Martin 1428 1 1 - 0 1 Pavliš Matěj 1577 13
13 60 Holcman Matěj 1112 1 0 - 1 1 Lukáš Ondřej 1556 15
14 63 Vančat Filip 0 1 0 - 1 1 Cimburek Jan 1550 17
15 4 Černý Michal 1757 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Buchta Václav 1176 45
16 14 Oborný Stanislav 1571 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Hronek Ondřej 1370 35
17 16 Vojtek Pavel 1555 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Pejchlová Zuzana 1120 59
18 28 Vavřínková Marie 1449 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ondráčková Veronika 1138 47
19 46 Grausgruber Jiří 1156 0 ½ - ½ 0 Jurok Vojtěch 1439 29
20 32 Boff Vojtěch 1396 0 ½ - ½ 0 Weczerek Jan 1134 48
21 50 Kurfürst Adam 1126 0 1 - 0 0 Orság Roman 1389 33
22 34 Kocman Patrik 1382 0 0 - 1 0 Lúč Martin 1127 49
23 36 Rybáček Martin 1358 0 1 - 0 0 Žaža David 1105 51
24 52 Zvolánek Tomáš 1090 0 1 - 0 0 Štědrý Jáchym 1357 37
25 38 Vaněk Robin 1332 0 ½ - ½ 0 Teplý Jan 1088 53
26 54 Vaníček Daniel 1081 0 0 - 1 0 Nesporá Taťána 1328 39
27 40 Blahut Vladislav 1309 0 1 - 0 0 Ponížil Matěj 1058 55
28 56 Kumarcis Georgis 1056 0 0 - 1 0 Zuczek Tadeáš 1285 41
29 42 Režná Hedvika 1283 0 ½ - ½ 0 Provazník Gabriel 1199 57
30 58 Nguyen Tomáš 1143 0 0 - 1 0 Šmídek Prokop 1275 43
31 44 Šťávová Helena 1183 0 1 - 0 0 Horák Kevin 0 61
32 62 Pádivý Marek 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Lukáš Ondřej 1556 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zezula Jakub 1796 2
2 3 Mohapl Tomáš 1778 2 1 - 0 2 Lička Denis 1522 18
3 7 Pelc Adam 1662 2 1 - 0 2 Kubiczek Michal 1454 26
4 17 Cimburek Jan 1550 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zádrapa Jakub 1657 8
5 9 Kopecký Matěj 1627 2 0 - 1 2 Vašínek Martin 1428 30
6 27 Hobza Vojtěch 1453 2 0 - 1 Fizerová Lucie 1728 6
7 5 Mrázek Roman 1731 ½ - ½ Vavřínková Marie 1449 28
8 12 Kaňák Matyáš 1580 1 - 0 Boháček Jan Andrej 1509 21
9 23 Zrůbek Adam 1489 ½ - ½ Oborný Stanislav 1571 14
10 31 Šimek Viktor 1420 ½ - ½ Vojtek Pavel 1555 16
11 1 Lang Šimon 1803 1 1 - 0 1 Blahut Vladislav 1309 40
12 39 Nesporá Taťána 1328 1 ½ - ½ 1 Černý Michal 1757 4
13 43 Šmídek Prokop 1275 1 0 - 1 1 Valkovič Marek 1607 10
14 11 Zedníček Filip 1601 1 1 - 0 1 Šťávová Helena 1183 44
15 13 Pavliš Matěj 1577 1 1 - 0 1 Kurfürst Adam 1126 50
16 19 Trojan Matyáš 1520 1 1 - 0 1 Zvolánek Tomáš 1090 52
17 41 Zuczek Tadeáš 1285 1 1 - 0 1 Zámarský Patrik 1510 20
18 45 Buchta Václav 1176 1 0 - 1 1 Samohýl Adam 1492 22
19 49 Lúč Martin 1127 1 0 - 1 1 Dejmek Tomáš 1485 24
20 25 Sepši Jakub 1483 1 1 - 0 1 Vančat Filip 0 63
21 62 Pádivý Marek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rybáček Martin 1358 36
22 35 Hronek Ondřej 1370 ½ 1 - 0 1 Holcman Matěj 1112 60
23 29 Jurok Vojtěch 1439 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ondráčková Veronika 1138 47
24 53 Teplý Jan 1088 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Boff Vojtěch 1396 32
25 48 Weczerek Jan 1134 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Vaněk Robin 1332 38
26 59 Pejchlová Zuzana 1120 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Režná Hedvika 1283 42
27 57 Provazník Gabriel 1199 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Grausgruber Jiří 1156 46
28 33 Orság Roman 1389 0 1 - 0 0 Vaníček Daniel 1081 54
29 55 Ponížil Matěj 1058 0 0 - 1 0 Kocman Patrik 1382 34
30 37 Štědrý Jáchym 1357 0 1 - 0 0 Kumarcis Georgis 1056 56
31 51 Žaža David 1105 0 1 - 0 0 Nguyen Tomáš 1143 58
32 61 Horák Kevin 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 30 Vašínek Martin 1428 3 1 - 0 3 Mohapl Tomáš 1778 3
2 2 Zezula Jakub 1796 1 - 0 3 Pelc Adam 1662 7
3 6 Fizerová Lucie 1728 1 - 0 Kaňák Matyáš 1580 12
4 8 Zádrapa Jakub 1657 1 - 0 Lukáš Ondřej 1556 15
5 1 Lang Šimon 1803 2 1 - 0 Cimburek Jan 1550 17
6 22 Samohýl Adam 1492 2 ½ - ½ 2 Mrázek Roman 1731 5
7 26 Kubiczek Michal 1454 2 0 - 1 2 Kopecký Matěj 1627 9
8 10 Valkovič Marek 1607 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zrůbek Adam 1489 23
9 24 Dejmek Tomáš 1485 2 1 - 0 2 Zedníček Filip 1601 11
10 28 Vavřínková Marie 1449 2 0 - 1 2 Pavliš Matěj 1577 13
11 14 Oborný Stanislav 1571 2 ½ - ½ 2 Sepši Jakub 1483 25
12 16 Vojtek Pavel 1555 2 1 - 0 2 Hobza Vojtěch 1453 27
13 18 Lička Denis 1522 2 0 - 1 2 Šimek Viktor 1420 31
14 36 Rybáček Martin 1358 2 0 - 1 2 Trojan Matyáš 1520 19
15 4 Černý Michal 1757 1 - 0 2 Zuczek Tadeáš 1285 41
16 38 Vaněk Robin 1332 0 - 1 Boháček Jan Andrej 1509 21
17 39 Nesporá Taťána 1328 0 - 1 Jurok Vojtěch 1439 29
18 32 Boff Vojtěch 1396 1 - 0 Provazník Gabriel 1199 57
19 42 Režná Hedvika 1283 0 - 1 Hronek Ondřej 1370 35
20 20 Zámarský Patrik 1510 1 0 - 1 1 Lúč Martin 1127 49
21 52 Zvolánek Tomáš 1090 1 0 - 1 1 Orság Roman 1389 33
22 34 Kocman Patrik 1382 1 ½ - ½ 1 Žaža David 1105 51
23 50 Kurfürst Adam 1126 1 1 - 0 1 Štědrý Jáchym 1357 37
24 40 Blahut Vladislav 1309 1 1 - 0 1 Horák Kevin 0 61
25 60 Holcman Matěj 1112 1 0 - 1 1 Šmídek Prokop 1275 43
26 44 Šťávová Helena 1183 1 0 - 1 1 Pádivý Marek 0 62
27 63 Vančat Filip 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Buchta Václav 1176 45
28 46 Grausgruber Jiří 1156 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Teplý Jan 1088 53
29 47 Ondráčková Veronika 1138 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Pejchlová Zuzana 1120 59
30 54 Vaníček Daniel 1081 0 0 - 1 ½ Weczerek Jan 1134 48
31 56 Kumarcis Georgis 1056 0 0 - 1 0 Ponížil Matěj 1058 55
32 58 Nguyen Tomáš 1143 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Zádrapa Jakub 1657 0 - 1 4 Vašínek Martin 1428 30
2 6 Fizerová Lucie 1728 ½ - ½ Zezula Jakub 1796 2
3 13 Pavliš Matěj 1577 3 0 - 1 3 Lang Šimon 1803 1
4 3 Mohapl Tomáš 1778 3 ½ - ½ 3 Vojtek Pavel 1555 16
5 7 Pelc Adam 1662 3 1 - 0 3 Dejmek Tomáš 1485 24
6 9 Kopecký Matěj 1627 3 0 - 1 3 Trojan Matyáš 1520 19
7 31 Šimek Viktor 1420 3 0 - 1 Mrázek Roman 1731 5
8 21 Boháček Jan Andrej 1509 ½ - ½ Černý Michal 1757 4
9 25 Sepši Jakub 1483 0 - 1 Valkovič Marek 1607 10
10 12 Kaňák Matyáš 1580 0 - 1 Samohýl Adam 1492 22
11 29 Jurok Vojtěch 1439 0 - 1 Oborný Stanislav 1571 14
12 15 Lukáš Ondřej 1556 0 - 1 Zrůbek Adam 1489 23
13 17 Cimburek Jan 1550 1 - 0 Boff Vojtěch 1396 32
14 35 Hronek Ondřej 1370 ½ - ½ 2 Zedníček Filip 1601 11
15 41 Zuczek Tadeáš 1285 2 0 - 1 2 Lička Denis 1522 18
16 43 Šmídek Prokop 1275 2 0 - 1 2 Kubiczek Michal 1454 26
17 27 Hobza Vojtěch 1453 2 1 - 0 2 Kurfürst Adam 1126 50
18 62 Pádivý Marek 0 2 0 - 1 2 Vavřínková Marie 1449 28
19 33 Orság Roman 1389 2 1 - 0 2 Blahut Vladislav 1309 40
20 49 Lúč Martin 1127 2 ½ - ½ 2 Rybáček Martin 1358 36
21 46 Grausgruber Jiří 1156 ½ - ½ Kocman Patrik 1382 34
22 51 Žaža David 1105 0 - 1 Vaněk Robin 1332 38
23 57 Provazník Gabriel 1199 0 - 1 Nesporá Taťána 1328 39
24 48 Weczerek Jan 1134 ½ - ½ Režná Hedvika 1283 42
25 45 Buchta Václav 1176 1 - 0 Ondráčková Veronika 1138 47
26 37 Štědrý Jáchym 1357 1 1 - 0 Vančat Filip 0 63
27 61 Horák Kevin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Zámarský Patrik 1510 20
28 58 Nguyen Tomáš 1143 1 0 - 1 1 Šťávová Helena 1183 44
29 55 Ponížil Matěj 1058 1 0 - 1 1 Holcman Matěj 1112 60
30 53 Teplý Jan 1088 ½ 1 - 0 1 Zvolánek Tomáš 1090 52
31 59 Pejchlová Zuzana 1120 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Kumarcis Georgis 1056 56
32 54 Vaníček Daniel 1081 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 30 Vašínek Martin 1428 5 ½ - ½ 4 Fizerová Lucie 1728 6
2 2 Zezula Jakub 1796 4 1 - 0 4 Lang Šimon 1803 1
3 19 Trojan Matyáš 1520 4 ½ - ½ 4 Pelc Adam 1662 7
4 14 Oborný Stanislav 1571 0 - 1 Mohapl Tomáš 1778 3
5 5 Mrázek Roman 1731 1 - 0 Vojtek Pavel 1555 16
6 22 Samohýl Adam 1492 0 - 1 Zádrapa Jakub 1657 8
7 10 Valkovič Marek 1607 ½ - ½ Cimburek Jan 1550 17
8 23 Zrůbek Adam 1489 ½ - ½ 3 Kopecký Matěj 1627 9
9 4 Černý Michal 1757 3 ½ - ½ 3 Hobza Vojtěch 1453 27
10 26 Kubiczek Michal 1454 3 1 - 0 3 Pavliš Matěj 1577 13
11 18 Lička Denis 1522 3 ½ - ½ 3 Hronek Ondřej 1370 35
12 28 Vavřínková Marie 1449 3 0 - 1 3 Boháček Jan Andrej 1509 21
13 24 Dejmek Tomáš 1485 3 0 - 1 3 Šimek Viktor 1420 31
14 33 Orság Roman 1389 3 ½ - ½ Kaňák Matyáš 1580 12
15 11 Zedníček Filip 1601 ½ - ½ Nesporá Taťána 1328 39
16 36 Rybáček Martin 1358 0 - 1 Lukáš Ondřej 1556 15
17 38 Vaněk Robin 1332 0 - 1 Sepši Jakub 1483 25
18 45 Buchta Václav 1176 1 - 0 Jurok Vojtěch 1439 29
19 32 Boff Vojtěch 1396 0 - 1 Lúč Martin 1127 49
20 20 Zámarský Patrik 1510 2 1 - 0 2 Šmídek Prokop 1275 43
21 34 Kocman Patrik 1382 2 ½ - ½ 2 Šťávová Helena 1183 44
22 48 Weczerek Jan 1134 2 0 - 1 2 Štědrý Jáchym 1357 37
23 40 Blahut Vladislav 1309 2 0 - 1 2 Grausgruber Jiří 1156 46
24 50 Kurfürst Adam 1126 2 1 - 0 2 Zuczek Tadeáš 1285 41
25 42 Režná Hedvika 1283 2 ½ - ½ 2 Pádivý Marek 0 62
26 60 Holcman Matěj 1112 2 ½ - ½ Žaža David 1105 51
27 47 Ondráčková Veronika 1138 1 - 0 Provazník Gabriel 1199 57
28 63 Vančat Filip 0 1 - 0 Teplý Jan 1088 53
29 52 Zvolánek Tomáš 1090 1 1 - 0 1 Nguyen Tomáš 1143 58
30 54 Vaníček Daniel 1081 1 0 - 1 1 Pejchlová Zuzana 1120 59
31 61 Horák Kevin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ponížil Matěj 1058 55
32 56 Kumarcis Georgis 1056 ½ 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Zezula Jakub 1796 5 ½ - ½ Vašínek Martin 1428 30
2 3 Mohapl Tomáš 1778 0 - 1 Pelc Adam 1662 7
3 8 Zádrapa Jakub 1657 ½ - ½ Mrázek Roman 1731 5
4 6 Fizerová Lucie 1728 1 - 0 Trojan Matyáš 1520 19
5 1 Lang Šimon 1803 4 ½ - ½ 4 Zrůbek Adam 1489 23
6 31 Šimek Viktor 1420 4 1 - 0 4 Valkovič Marek 1607 10
7 17 Cimburek Jan 1550 4 0 - 1 4 Kubiczek Michal 1454 26
8 21 Boháček Jan Andrej 1509 4 0 - 1 Oborný Stanislav 1571 14
9 25 Sepši Jakub 1483 0 - 1 Černý Michal 1757 4
10 9 Kopecký Matěj 1627 1 - 0 Orság Roman 1389 33
11 15 Lukáš Ondřej 1556 ½ - ½ Hronek Ondřej 1370 35
12 16 Vojtek Pavel 1555 1 - 0 Buchta Václav 1176 45
13 27 Hobza Vojtěch 1453 ½ - ½ Lička Denis 1522 18
14 49 Lúč Martin 1127 ½ - ½ Samohýl Adam 1492 22
15 37 Štědrý Jáchym 1357 3 0 - 1 3 Zedníček Filip 1601 11
16 12 Kaňák Matyáš 1580 3 1 - 0 3 Kurfürst Adam 1126 50
17 13 Pavliš Matěj 1577 3 1 - 0 3 Dejmek Tomáš 1485 24
18 39 Nesporá Taťána 1328 3 1 - 0 3 Zámarský Patrik 1510 20
19 46 Grausgruber Jiří 1156 3 1 - 0 3 Vavřínková Marie 1449 28
20 29 Jurok Vojtěch 1439 ½ - ½ Režná Hedvika 1283 42
21 44 Šťávová Helena 1183 1 - 0 Boff Vojtěch 1396 32
22 60 Holcman Matěj 1112 0 - 1 Kocman Patrik 1382 34
23 36 Rybáček Martin 1358 1 - 0 Vančat Filip 0 63
24 62 Pádivý Marek 0 0 - 1 Vaněk Robin 1332 38
25 41 Zuczek Tadeáš 1285 2 0 - 1 Ondráčková Veronika 1138 47
26 51 Žaža David 1105 2 0 - 1 2 Blahut Vladislav 1309 40
27 43 Šmídek Prokop 1275 2 0 - 1 2 Zvolánek Tomáš 1090 52
28 59 Pejchlová Zuzana 1120 2 0 - 1 2 Weczerek Jan 1134 48
29 55 Ponížil Matěj 1058 2 ½ - ½ Provazník Gabriel 1199 57
30 56 Kumarcis Georgis 1056 1 - 0 1 Vaníček Daniel 1081 54
31 58 Nguyen Tomáš 1143 1 0 - 1 1 Horák Kevin 0 61
32 53 Teplý Jan 1088 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Pelc Adam 1662 ½ - ½ 6 Vašínek Martin 1428 30
2 5 Mrázek Roman 1731 5 ½ - ½ Zezula Jakub 1796 2
3 8 Zádrapa Jakub 1657 5 0 - 1 Fizerová Lucie 1728 6
4 26 Kubiczek Michal 1454 5 ½ - ½ 5 Šimek Viktor 1420 31
5 14 Oborný Stanislav 1571 1 - 0 Lang Šimon 1803 1
6 19 Trojan Matyáš 1520 1 - 0 Mohapl Tomáš 1778 3
7 23 Zrůbek Adam 1489 1 - 0 Černý Michal 1757 4
8 16 Vojtek Pavel 1555 0 - 1 Kopecký Matěj 1627 9
9 10 Valkovič Marek 1607 4 0 - 1 4 Boháček Jan Andrej 1509 21
10 11 Zedníček Filip 1601 4 1 - 0 4 Hobza Vojtěch 1453 27
11 35 Hronek Ondřej 1370 4 1 - 0 4 Kaňák Matyáš 1580 12
12 22 Samohýl Adam 1492 4 ½ - ½ 4 Pavliš Matěj 1577 13
13 39 Nesporá Taťána 1328 4 1 - 0 4 Lukáš Ondřej 1556 15
14 49 Lúč Martin 1127 4 0 - 1 4 Cimburek Jan 1550 17
15 18 Lička Denis 1522 4 0 - 1 4 Grausgruber Jiří 1156 46
16 44 Šťávová Helena 1183 ½ - ½ Sepši Jakub 1483 25
17 38 Vaněk Robin 1332 1 - 0 Orság Roman 1389 33
18 34 Kocman Patrik 1382 ½ - ½ Buchta Václav 1176 45
19 47 Ondráčková Veronika 1138 0 - 1 Rybáček Martin 1358 36
20 20 Zámarský Patrik 1510 3 0 - 1 3 Blahut Vladislav 1309 40
21 24 Dejmek Tomáš 1485 3 ½ - ½ 3 Weczerek Jan 1134 48
22 28 Vavřínková Marie 1449 3 0 - 1 3 Kurfürst Adam 1126 50
23 52 Zvolánek Tomáš 1090 3 0 - 1 3 Jurok Vojtěch 1439 29
24 42 Režná Hedvika 1283 3 0 - 1 3 Štědrý Jáchym 1357 37
25 32 Boff Vojtěch 1396 1 - 0 Kumarcis Georgis 1056 56
26 53 Teplý Jan 1088 ½ - ½ Holcman Matěj 1112 60
27 63 Vančat Filip 0 ½ - ½ Ponížil Matěj 1058 55
28 62 Pádivý Marek 0 1 - 0 2 Šmídek Prokop 1275 43
29 57 Provazník Gabriel 1199 2 + - - 2 Zuczek Tadeáš 1285 41
30 61 Horák Kevin 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Žaža David 1105 51
31 54 Vaníček Daniel 1081 1 0 - 1 1 Nguyen Tomáš 1143 58
32 59 Pejchlová Zuzana 1120 2 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Fizerová Lucie 1728 0 - 1 6 Pelc Adam 1662 7
2 30 Vašínek Martin 1428 ½ - ½ Trojan Matyáš 1520 19
3 2 Zezula Jakub 1796 6 ½ - ½ Zrůbek Adam 1489 23
4 9 Kopecký Matěj 1627 0 - 1 Mrázek Roman 1731 5
5 31 Šimek Viktor 1420 ½ - ½ Oborný Stanislav 1571 14
6 21 Boháček Jan Andrej 1509 5 ½ - ½ Kubiczek Michal 1454 26
7 35 Hronek Ondřej 1370 5 ½ - ½ 5 Zádrapa Jakub 1657 8
8 46 Grausgruber Jiří 1156 5 1 - 0 5 Zedníček Filip 1601 11
9 17 Cimburek Jan 1550 5 1 - 0 5 Nesporá Taťána 1328 39
10 1 Lang Šimon 1803 1 - 0 Vojtek Pavel 1555 16
11 3 Mohapl Tomáš 1778 1 - 0 Samohýl Adam 1492 22
12 4 Černý Michal 1757 1 - 0 Rybáček Martin 1358 36
13 13 Pavliš Matěj 1577 1 - 0 Vaněk Robin 1332 38
14 37 Štědrý Jáchym 1357 4 0 - 1 4 Valkovič Marek 1607 10
15 12 Kaňák Matyáš 1580 4 1 - 0 4 Kocman Patrik 1382 34
16 40 Blahut Vladislav 1309 4 0 - 1 4 Lukáš Ondřej 1556 15
17 45 Buchta Václav 1176 4 1 - 0 4 Lička Denis 1522 18
18 25 Sepši Jakub 1483 4 0 - 1 4 Lúč Martin 1127 49
19 27 Hobza Vojtěch 1453 4 1 - 0 4 Šťávová Helena 1183 44
20 50 Kurfürst Adam 1126 4 ½ - ½ 4 Jurok Vojtěch 1439 29
21 33 Orság Roman 1389 0 - 1 Dejmek Tomáš 1485 24
22 32 Boff Vojtěch 1396 ½ - ½ Pádivý Marek 0 62
23 48 Weczerek Jan 1134 0 - 1 Ondráčková Veronika 1138 47
24 55 Ponížil Matěj 1058 3 0 - 1 3 Zámarský Patrik 1510 20
25 60 Holcman Matěj 1112 3 0 - 1 3 Vavřínková Marie 1449 28
26 42 Režná Hedvika 1283 3 1 - 0 3 Vančat Filip 0 63
27 52 Zvolánek Tomáš 1090 3 ½ - ½ 3 Pejchlová Zuzana 1120 59
28 57 Provazník Gabriel 1199 3 ½ - ½ 3 Teplý Jan 1088 53
29 56 Kumarcis Georgis 1056 1 - 0 2 Nguyen Tomáš 1143 58
30 43 Šmídek Prokop 1275 2 0 - 1 Horák Kevin 0 61
31 51 Žaža David 1105 1 - 0 1 Vaníček Daniel 1081 54
32 41 Zuczek Tadeáš 1285 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name sexo FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5  Rp K elo+/-
1 30 Vašínek Martin 1428 1386 Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 7,0 0,5 48,0 51,0 38,50 5 1814 40 172,4
2 7 Pelc Adam 1662 1738 Šachy Krnov, z.s. 7,0 0,5 46,5 51,0 38,00 5 1777 40 54,0
3 2 Zezula Jakub 1796 1869 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 6,5 0,0 49,5 53,0 37,50 4 1756 40 -6,4
4 6 Fizerová Lucie w 1728 1701 Interchess z.s. 6,5 0,0 48,0 52,0 35,25 4 1715 40 2,0
5 5 Mrázek Roman 1731 1741 SK Slavia Orlová 6,5 0,0 42,5 46,5 33,50 5 1706 40 -2,4
6 19 Trojan Matyáš 1520 1522 Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 6,0 0,0 47,0 50,5 30,50 5 1635 40 63,2
7 23 Zrůbek Adam 1489 1718 Agentura 64 Grygov 6,0 0,0 45,5 46,0 29,00 5 1739 40 119,2
8 14 Oborný Stanislav 1571 1685 TJ Ostrava 6,0 0,0 43,5 47,5 31,50 5 1621 40 27,2
9 26 Kubiczek Michal 1454 1626 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. 6,0 0,0 43,5 45,5 27,75 5 1616 40 72,0
10 31 Šimek Viktor 1420 1503 ŠK Zlín, z.s. 6,0 0,0 41,5 45,0 28,25 4 1626 40 98,8
11 17 Cimburek Jan 1550 1625 SK Řetězárna 6,0 0,0 39,5 42,0 25,75 4 1515 40 3,2
12 46 Grausgruber Jiří 1156 1259 ŠK Duras BVK 6,0 0,0 33,5 36,5 24,75 4 1519 40 173,2
13 8 Zádrapa Jakub 1657 1768 Šachový klub Vsetín, z.s. 5,5 0,0 46,0 50,0 27,50 4 1598 40 -22,0
14 9 Kopecký Matěj 1627 1742 Šachový klub Vsetín, z.s. 5,5 0,0 44,5 48,0 25,50 4 1564 40 -26,0
15 3 Mohapl Tomáš 1778 1848 Oddíl šachů Sportovního klubu Prost 5,5 0,0 43,0 47,0 24,75 4 1596 40 -72,8
16 1 Lang Šimon 1803 1788 Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 5,5 0,0 42,5 46,5 27,00 4 1609 40 -70,0
17 21 Boháček Jan Andrej 1509 1625 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. 5,5 0,0 42,5 46,0 26,00 4 1588 40 44,0
18 13 Pavliš Matěj 1577 1526 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 5,5 0,0 40,5 44,5 23,75 4 1497 40 -25,6
19 4 Černý Michal 1757 1821 ŠK Zlín, z.s. 5,5 0,0 40,5 43,5 23,50 5 1463 40 -96,8
20 35 Hronek Ondřej 1370 1560 ŠK Kuřim, z.s. 5,5 0,0 40,0 43,0 24,50 4 1595 40 95,6
21 15 Lukáš Ondřej 1556 1640 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. 5,0 0,0 43,0 46,0 23,50 5 1440 40 -46,8
22 11 Zedníček Filip 1601 1606 Gambit Jihlava 5,0 0,0 40,0 44,0 22,25 5 1384 40 -87,6
23 12 Kaňák Matyáš 1580 1537 Interchess z.s. 5,0 0,0 40,0 42,0 20,75 4 1453 40 -51,6
24 10 Valkovič Marek 1607 1685 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. 5,0 0,0 39,5 41,5 18,00 5 1468 40 -62,0
25 27 Hobza Vojtěch 1453 1530 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. 5,0 0,0 39,0 40,5 20,25 4 1512 40 25,6
26 39 Nesporá Taťána w 1328 1595 Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 5,0 0,0 38,5 39,0 18,75 4 1526 40 71,2
27 45 Buchta Václav 1176 1298 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. 5,0 0,0 37,5 40,0 22,25 4 1471 40 121,6
28 49 Lúč Martin 1127 1359 ŠK Duras BVK 5,0 0,0 35,5 39,5 20,50 4 1507 40 154,8
29 22 Samohýl Adam 1492 1437 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. 4,5 0,0 45,0 48,0 22,00 5 1486 40 5,2
30 16 Vojtek Pavel 1555 1753 Jezdci Jundrov 4,5 0,0 43,5 46,5 21,50 5 1472 40 -29,2
31 24 Dejmek Tomáš 1485 1510 Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 4,5 0,0 41,0 44,0 18,25 5 1399 40 -28,8
32 36 Rybáček Martin 1358 1459 Gambit Jihlava 4,5 0,0 39,5 42,0 17,50 5 1326 40 -23,6
33 29 Jurok Vojtěch 1439 1116 SK Slavia Orlová 4,5 0,0 38,5 41,5 20,25 5 1220 40 -57,6
34 50 Kurfürst Adam 1126 1251 Agentura 64 Grygov 4,5 0,0 37,5 40,5 15,75 5 1450 40 127,2
35 38 Vaněk Robin 1332 1482 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 4,5 0,0 36,0 39,0 16,25 5 1327 40 -6,4
36 47 Ondráčková Veronika w 1138 1212 Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s. 4,5 0,0 32,0 35,0 14,75 5 1302 40 26,0
37 18 Lička Denis 1522 1505 Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 4,0 0,0 43,5 46,5 17,75 5 1353 40 -72,0
38 28 Vavřínková Marie w 1449 1610 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. 4,0 0,0 39,0 42,0 16,50 5 1231 40 -79,6
39 25 Sepši Jakub 1483 1464 Jezdci Jundrov 4,0 0,0 38,5 41,0 16,00 4 1323 40 -60,4
40 34 Kocman Patrik 1382 1380 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4,0 0,0 37,0 40,0 15,25 5 1210 40 -85,6
41 40 Blahut Vladislav 1309 1218 Beskydská šachová škola z.s. 4,0 0,0 36,0 39,0 14,00 5 1313 40 -12,0
42 37 Štědrý Jáchym 1357 1414 Šachový klub Vsetín, z.s. 4,0 0,0 35,0 37,5 14,00 4 1249 40 -53,2
43 62 Pádivý Marek 0 0 Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 4,0 0,0 34,5 36,5 14,50 4 1250
44 44 Šťávová Helena w 1183 1357 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 4,0 0,0 34,0 35,5 13,50 5 1294 40 42,0
45 32 Boff Vojtěch 1396 1329 TŽ Třinec 4,0 0,0 33,5 36,5 14,25 4 1195 0 0,0
46 42 Režná Hedvika w 1283 1216 ŠK Zlín, z.s. 4,0 0,0 32,0 34,5 14,25 4 1204 40 -36,0
47 20 Zámarský Patrik 1510 1557 Šachy Krnov, z.s. 4,0 0,0 32,0 34,0 12,00 5 1209 40 -119,6
48 33 Orság Roman 1389 1465 Šachový klub Vsetín, z.s. 3,5 0,0 38,0 38,5 11,00 4 1301 40 -44,8
49 57 Provazník Gabriel 0 1199 Sportovní klub Vyškov 3,5 0,0 35,5 38,0 13,25 4 1097
50 48 Weczerek Jan 1134 1304 Šachy Krnov, z.s. 3,5 0,0 34,5 35,0 10,75 5 1225 40 12,4
51 52 Zvolánek Tomáš 1090 1249 Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 3,5 0,0 31,5 33,0 9,75 4 1236 40 25,6
52 53 Teplý Jan 1088 1192 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. 3,5 0,0 31,0 33,5 13,50 4 1081 40 6,8
53 61 Horák Kevin 0 0 3,5 0,0 30,5 32,0 10,25 4 1110
54 59 Pejchlová Zuzana w 0 1120 ŠK Duras BVK 3,5 0,0 29,5 30,0 11,00 4 1082
55 51 Žaža David 1105 1286 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 3,5 0,0 28,5 29,0 8,25 4 1167 40 3,2
56 56 Kumarcis Georgis 1056 0 Šachy Krnov, z.s. 3,5 0,0 24,5 25,0 9,25 4 1099 40 -21,2
57 63 Vančat Filip 0 0 SK Slavia Orlová 3,0 0,0 34,5 37,5 12,00 4 1101
58 60 Holcman Matěj 0 1112 Gambit Jihlava 3,0 0,0 32,5 34,5 11,00 4 1177
59 55 Ponížil Matěj 1058 1059 ŠK Zlín, z.s. 3,0 0,0 28,5 31,0 10,25 4 1103 40 0,8
60 41 Zuczek Tadeáš 1285 0 TŽ Třinec 2,0 0,0 34,0 37,0 7,50 3 1230 40 -33,2
61 43 Šmídek Prokop 1275 1383 ŠK Duras BVK 2,0 0,0 33,0 34,5 5,00 4 1057 40 -59,2
62 58 Nguyen Tomáš 0 1143 ŠK Zlín, z.s. 2,0 0,0 26,5 27,0 5,50 5 833
63 54 Vaníček Daniel 1081 1145 Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s. 1,0 0,0 29,5 31,0 4,50 4 421 40 -73,6