Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (мальчики до 10 лет)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Kyrgyzstan
Tournament date: 2011-11-07 to 2011-11-13
Tournament place: Bishkek (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Chess Federation of Kyrgyz Republic
Main referee: FA Nurdin uulu Sardarbek
Referee: Momunalieva Shaadat, Omurbekova Diana, Sezdbekov Ruslan,Toktokozhoev Azamat, Kadyrkulov Saiid

Schedule: Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (мальчики до 10 лет)

Round Date Time
1 2011/11/07 14:00
2 2011/11/08 13:00
3 2011/11/09 13:00
4 2011/11/10 13:00
5 2011/11/11 13:00
6 2011/11/12 13:00
7 2011/11/13 13:00

Players registered in Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (мальчики до 10 лет)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BCG Momunaliev Ruslan 1726 0 -32
2 ISS Keneshbekov Elim 1679 0 -2
3 BCG Muradylov Baiel 1673 0 34
4 ISS Ibraimov Dastan 1385 0 -2
5 ISS Asanbaev Khanbolot 1371 0 -3
6 BCG Alybakov Nail 1307 0 -8
7 BDT Ibraimov Iman 1173 0 -9
8 BSM Pak Yaroslav 1151 0 25
9 ISS Kurmanbekov Aktan 1134 0 14
10 BDT Mukaev Nursultan 1087 0 -17
11 BBD Akmatzhanov Uveys 0 0 0
12 BDT Almazbekov Alinur 0 0 0
13 BBD Amanov Asad 0 0 0
14 CHU Arzamasov Amir 0 0 0
15 BCG Arzymatov Dastan 0 0 0
16 ISS Asankulov Nazar 0 0 0
17 BDT Azybaev Aydar 0 0 0
18 BBD Azyrankulov Aktilek 0 0 0
19 BIM Bolotbekov Beksultan 0 0 0
20 BAT Chynybaev Nuramir 0 0 0
21 KCA Duishenaliev Eldar 0 0 0
22 KCA Dzhumabekov Alidar 0 0 0
23 BAT Elbrusov Aytegin 0 0 0
24 OSH Ermekov Aaly 0 0 0
25 BSM Iminov Sanjar 0 0 0
26 BCG Isakov Amin 0 0 0
27 KCA Ismailov Tamir 0 0 0
28 BSC Kadyrzhanov Nurak 0 0 0
29 BSM Kamchybekov Altai 0 0 0
30 NRN Kanatbekov Amir 0 0 0
31 NRN Kanatbekov Chyngyz 0 0 0
32 BAT Kanybekov Ajar 0 0 0
33 BDT Kanybekov Tariyel 0 0 0
34 BLM Kayikov Aidar 0 0 0
35 CHU Kubashbekov Emir 0 0 0
36 BIM Kurmanbekov Alinur 0 0 0
37 BCG Musaev Iskhak 0 0 0
38 BCH Nadyrov Mervan 0 0 0
39 TLS Nazarbekov Omurbek 0 0 0
40 OSH Nematilaev Nurel 0 0 0
41 ISS Rayimbekov Nurel 0 0 0
42 BCG Rysbaev Nurel 0 0 0
43 CHU Samarbekov Adil 0 0 0
44 BSC Sezdbekov Nursultan 0 0 0
45 CHU Shailoobekov Aidin 0 0 0
46 BIM Suleimanov Bekbolot 0 0 0
47 OSH Sydykov Akniet 0 0 0
48 CHU Tarielov Asman 0 0 0
49 OSH Tashmat uulu Ariet 0 0 0
50 ISS Timurov Nurbolot 0 0 0
51 BBD Toktobekov Shabdan 0 0 0
52 BAT Usubaliev Nursultan 0 0 0
53 ISS Zhaanbaev Aydin 0 0 0
54 BLM Zhanatov Arstan 0 0 0
55 OSH Zhanybekov Aktan 0 0 0
56 BBD Zhaparov Altynbek 0 0 0
57 KGZ Zholdoshbekov Baiel 0 0 0
58 BCG Zhumashaliev Akai 0 0 0
59 KCA Zhyldyzbekov Bakai 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 BCG Momunaliev Ruslan 1726 0 -32
2 ISS Keneshbekov Elim 1679 0 -2
3 BCG Muradylov Baiel 1673 0 34
4 ISS Ibraimov Dastan 1385 0 -2
5 ISS Asanbaev Khanbolot 1371 0 -3
6 BCG Alybakov Nail 1307 0 -8
7 BDT Ibraimov Iman 1173 0 -9
8 BSM Pak Yaroslav 1151 0 25
9 ISS Kurmanbekov Aktan 1134 0 14
10 BDT Mukaev Nursultan 1087 0 -17
11 BBD Akmatzhanov Uveys 0 0 0
12 BDT Almazbekov Alinur 0 0 0
13 BBD Amanov Asad 0 0 0
14 CHU Arzamasov Amir 0 0 0
15 BCG Arzymatov Dastan 0 0 0
16 ISS Asankulov Nazar 0 0 0
17 BDT Azybaev Aydar 0 0 0
18 BBD Azyrankulov Aktilek 0 0 0
19 BIM Bolotbekov Beksultan 0 0 0
20 BAT Chynybaev Nuramir 0 0 0
21 KCA Duishenaliev Eldar 0 0 0
22 KCA Dzhumabekov Alidar 0 0 0
23 BAT Elbrusov Aytegin 0 0 0
24 OSH Ermekov Aaly 0 0 0
25 BSM Iminov Sanjar 0 0 0
26 BCG Isakov Amin 0 0 0
27 KCA Ismailov Tamir 0 0 0
28 BSC Kadyrzhanov Nurak 0 0 0
29 BSM Kamchybekov Altai 0 0 0
30 NRN Kanatbekov Amir 0 0 0
31 NRN Kanatbekov Chyngyz 0 0 0
32 BAT Kanybekov Ajar 0 0 0
33 BDT Kanybekov Tariyel 0 0 0
34 BLM Kayikov Aidar 0 0 0
35 CHU Kubashbekov Emir 0 0 0
36 BIM Kurmanbekov Alinur 0 0 0
37 BCG Musaev Iskhak 0 0 0
38 BCH Nadyrov Mervan 0 0 0
39 TLS Nazarbekov Omurbek 0 0 0
40 OSH Nematilaev Nurel 0 0 0
41 ISS Rayimbekov Nurel 0 0 0
42 BCG Rysbaev Nurel 0 0 0
43 CHU Samarbekov Adil 0 0 0
44 BSC Sezdbekov Nursultan 0 0 0
45 CHU Shailoobekov Aidin 0 0 0
46 BIM Suleimanov Bekbolot 0 0 0
47 OSH Sydykov Akniet 0 0 0
48 CHU Tarielov Asman 0 0 0
49 OSH Tashmat uulu Ariet 0 0 0
50 ISS Timurov Nurbolot 0 0 0
51 BBD Toktobekov Shabdan 0 0 0
52 BAT Usubaliev Nursultan 0 0 0
53 ISS Zhaanbaev Aydin 0 0 0
54 BLM Zhanatov Arstan 0 0 0
55 OSH Zhanybekov Aktan 0 0 0
56 BBD Zhaparov Altynbek 0 0 0
57 KGZ Zholdoshbekov Baiel 0 0 0
58 BCG Zhumashaliev Akai 0 0 0
59 KCA Zhyldyzbekov Bakai 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE Club/Ciudad
1 Momunaliev Ruslan 13812211 BCG 1726 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
2 Keneshbekov Elim 13816772 ISS 1679 Сборная Иссык-Куля
3 Muradylov Baiel 13821580 BCG 1673 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
4 Ibraimov Dastan 13815164 ISS 1385 Сборная Иссык-Куля
5 Asanbaev Khanbolot 13816926 ISS 1371 Сборная Иссык-Куля
6 Alybakov Nail 13807765 BCG 1307 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
7 Ibraimov Iman 13821555 BDT 1173 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
8 Pak Yaroslav 13812220 BSM 1151 Бишкек, ШШ Мазницина
9 Kurmanbekov Aktan 13817000 ISS 1134 Сборная Иссык-Куля
10 Mukaev Nursultan 13821571 BDT 1087 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
11 Akmatzhanov Uveys 13833480 BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ
12 Almazbekov Alinur 13830279 BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
13 Amanov Asad 13807773 BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ
14 Arzamasov Amir 13833502 CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области
15 Arzymatov Dastan 13819968 BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
16 Asankulov Nazar ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля
17 Azybaev Aydar 13833529 BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
18 Azyrankulov Aktilek BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ
19 Bolotbekov Beksultan 13822640 BIM 0 Бишкек, Импульс
20 Chynybaev Nuramir BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун
21 Duishenaliev Eldar 13829734 KCA 0 Бишкек, КША
22 Dzhumabekov Alidar 13828916 KCA 0 Бишкек, КША
23 Elbrusov Aytegin 13833618 BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун
24 Ermekov Aaly OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области
25 Iminov Sanjar BSM 0 Бишкек, ШШ Мазницина
26 Isakov Amin 13830325 BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
27 Ismailov Tamir 13831160 KCA 0 Бишкек, КША
28 Kadyrzhanov Nurak 13831577 BSC 0 Бишкек, ШШ Съездбековых
29 Kamchybekov Altai 13822551 BSM 0 Бишкек, ШШ Мазницина
30 Kanatbekov Amir 13830724 NRN 0 Сборная Нарынской области
31 Kanatbekov Chyngyz 13830732 NRN 0 Сборная Нарынской области
32 Kanybekov Ajar 13830350 BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун
33 Kanybekov Tariyel BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
34 Kayikov Aidar BLM 0 Бишкек, Билимкана
35 Kubashbekov Emir CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области
36 Kurmanbekov Alinur 13830376 BIM 0 Бишкек, Импульс
37 Musaev Iskhak 13822578 BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
38 Nadyrov Mervan BCH 0 Бишкек, Чемпион
39 Nazarbekov Omurbek 13826336 TLS 0 Сборная Таласской области
40 Nematilaev Nurel OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области
41 Rayimbekov Nurel ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля
42 Rysbaev Nurel 13824058 BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
43 Samarbekov Adil 13821610 CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области
44 Sezdbekov Nursultan 13808028 BSC 0 Бишкек, ШШ Съездбековых
45 Shailoobekov Aidin 13807790 CHU 0 Сборная Таласской области
46 Suleimanov Bekbolot 13812947 BIM 0 Бишкек, Импульс
47 Sydykov Akniet OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области
48 Tarielov Asman CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области
49 Tashmat uulu Ariet OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области
50 Timurov Nurbolot 13828665 ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля
51 Toktobekov Shabdan 13808044 BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ
52 Usubaliev Nursultan 13829491 BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун
53 Zhaanbaev Aydin ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля
54 Zhanatov Arstan BLM 0 Бишкек, Билимкана
55 Zhanybekov Aktan OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области
56 Zhaparov Altynbek 13822624 BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ
57 Zholdoshbekov Baiel KGZ 0
58 Zhumashaliev Akai 13821717 BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
59 Zhyldyzbekov Bakai 13833758 KCA 0 Бишкек, КША

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Momunaliev Ruslan 1726 0 1 - 0 0 Kanatbekov Amir 0 30
2 31 Kanatbekov Chyngyz 0 0 0 - 1 0 Keneshbekov Elim 1679 2
3 3 Muradylov Baiel 1673 0 1 - 0 0 Kanybekov Ajar 0 32
4 33 Kanybekov Tariyel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ibraimov Dastan 1385 4
5 5 Asanbaev Khanbolot 1371 0 1 - 0 0 Kayikov Aidar 0 34
6 35 Kubashbekov Emir 0 0 0 - 1 0 Alybakov Nail 1307 6
7 7 Ibraimov Iman 1173 0 1 - 0 0 Kurmanbekov Alinur 0 36
8 37 Musaev Iskhak 0 0 0 - 1 0 Pak Yaroslav 1151 8
9 9 Kurmanbekov Aktan 1134 0 1 - 0 0 Nadyrov Mervan 0 38
10 39 Nazarbekov Omurbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mukaev Nursultan 1087 10
11 11 Akmatzhanov Uveys 0 0 + - - 0 Nematilaev Nurel 0 40
12 41 Rayimbekov Nurel 0 0 + - - 0 Almazbekov Alinur 0 12
13 13 Amanov Asad 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rysbaev Nurel 0 42
14 43 Samarbekov Adil 0 0 1 - 0 0 Arzamasov Amir 0 14
15 15 Arzymatov Dastan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sezdbekov Nursultan 0 44
16 45 Shailoobekov Aidin 0 0 1 - 0 0 Asankulov Nazar 0 16
17 17 Azybaev Aydar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Suleimanov Bekbolot 0 46
18 48 Tarielov Asman 0 0 0 - 1 0 Azyrankulov Aktilek 0 18
19 19 Bolotbekov Beksultan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tashmat uulu Ariet 0 49
20 50 Timurov Nurbolot 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chynybaev Nuramir 0 20
21 21 Duishenaliev Eldar 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Toktobekov Shabdan 0 51
22 52 Usubaliev Nursultan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Dzhumabekov Alidar 0 22
23 23 Elbrusov Aytegin 0 0 1 - 0 0 Zhaanbaev Aydin 0 53
24 54 Zhanatov Arstan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ermekov Aaly 0 24
25 25 Iminov Sanjar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Zhanybekov Aktan 0 55
26 56 Zhaparov Altynbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Isakov Amin 0 26
27 27 Ismailov Tamir 0 0 + - - 0 Zholdoshbekov Baiel 0 57
28 58 Zhumashaliev Akai 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kadyrzhanov Nurak 0 28
29 29 Kamchybekov Altai 0 0 1 - 0 0 Zhyldyzbekov Bakai 0 59
30 47 Sydykov Akniet 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Azyrankulov Aktilek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Momunaliev Ruslan 1726 1
2 2 Keneshbekov Elim 1679 1 1 - 0 1 Bolotbekov Beksultan 0 19
3 20 Chynybaev Nuramir 0 1 0 - 1 1 Muradylov Baiel 1673 3
4 4 Ibraimov Dastan 1385 1 1 - 0 1 Elbrusov Aytegin 0 23
5 24 Ermekov Aaly 0 1 0 - 1 1 Asanbaev Khanbolot 1371 5
6 6 Alybakov Nail 1307 1 1 - 0 1 Iminov Sanjar 0 25
7 26 Isakov Amin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ibraimov Iman 1173 7
8 8 Pak Yaroslav 1151 1 1 - 0 1 Kamchybekov Altai 0 29
9 27 Ismailov Tamir 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kurmanbekov Aktan 1134 9
10 10 Mukaev Nursultan 1087 1 0 - 1 1 Samarbekov Adil 0 43
11 11 Akmatzhanov Uveys 0 1 1 - 0 1 Shailoobekov Aidin 0 45
12 41 Rayimbekov Nurel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Amanov Asad 0 13
13 47 Sydykov Akniet 0 1 0 - 1 1 Arzymatov Dastan 0 15
14 52 Usubaliev Nursultan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Azybaev Aydar 0 17
15 51 Toktobekov Shabdan 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Zhumashaliev Akai 0 58
16 14 Arzamasov Amir 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Duishenaliev Eldar 0 21
17 16 Asankulov Nazar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Nazarbekov Omurbek 0 39
18 22 Dzhumabekov Alidar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rysbaev Nurel 0 42
19 28 Kadyrzhanov Nurak 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sezdbekov Nursultan 0 44
20 30 Kanatbekov Amir 0 0 1 - 0 0 Suleimanov Bekbolot 0 46
21 49 Tashmat uulu Ariet 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kanatbekov Chyngyz 0 31
22 32 Kanybekov Ajar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tarielov Asman 0 48
23 53 Zhaanbaev Aydin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kanybekov Tariyel 0 33
24 34 Kayikov Aidar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Timurov Nurbolot 0 50
25 55 Zhanybekov Aktan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kubashbekov Emir 0 35
26 36 Kurmanbekov Alinur 0 0 1 - 0 0 Zhanatov Arstan 0 54
27 59 Zhyldyzbekov Bakai 0 0 0 - 1 0 Musaev Iskhak 0 37
28 38 Nadyrov Mervan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zhaparov Altynbek 0 56
29 12 Almazbekov Alinur 0 0 0 not paired
30 40 Nematilaev Nurel 0 0 0 not paired
31 57 Zholdoshbekov Baiel 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Momunaliev Ruslan 1726 2 0 - 1 2 Pak Yaroslav 1151 8
2 9 Kurmanbekov Aktan 1134 2 0 - 1 2 Keneshbekov Elim 1679 2
3 3 Muradylov Baiel 1673 2 1 - 0 2 Akmatzhanov Uveys 0 11
4 13 Amanov Asad 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ibraimov Dastan 1385 4
5 5 Asanbaev Khanbolot 1371 2 1 - 0 2 Arzymatov Dastan 0 15
6 17 Azybaev Aydar 0 2 0 - 1 2 Alybakov Nail 1307 6
7 7 Ibraimov Iman 1173 2 0 - 1 2 Zhumashaliev Akai 0 58
8 43 Samarbekov Adil 0 2 0 - 1 Duishenaliev Eldar 0 21
9 32 Kanybekov Ajar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mukaev Nursultan 1087 10
10 33 Kanybekov Tariyel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Azyrankulov Aktilek 0 18
11 19 Bolotbekov Beksultan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kurmanbekov Alinur 0 36
12 37 Musaev Iskhak 0 1 1 - 0 1 Chynybaev Nuramir 0 20
13 39 Nazarbekov Omurbek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dzhumabekov Alidar 0 22
14 23 Elbrusov Aytegin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rayimbekov Nurel 0 41
15 44 Sezdbekov Nursultan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ermekov Aaly 0 24
16 25 Iminov Sanjar 0 1 1 - 0 1 Sydykov Akniet 0 47
17 45 Shailoobekov Aidin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Isakov Amin 0 26
18 50 Timurov Nurbolot 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ismailov Tamir 0 27
19 29 Kamchybekov Altai 0 1 0 - 1 1 Usubaliev Nursultan 0 52
20 56 Zhaparov Altynbek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kanatbekov Amir 0 30
21 31 Kanatbekov Chyngyz 0 1 1 - 0 1 Zhanybekov Aktan 0 55
22 16 Asankulov Nazar 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Toktobekov Shabdan 0 51
23 46 Suleimanov Bekbolot 0 0 1 - 0 0 Arzamasov Amir 0 14
24 48 Tarielov Asman 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kadyrzhanov Nurak 0 28
25 49 Tashmat uulu Ariet 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kayikov Aidar 0 34
26 35 Kubashbekov Emir 0 0 1 - 0 0 Zhaanbaev Aydin 0 53
27 54 Zhanatov Arstan 0 0 + - - 0 Nadyrov Mervan 0 38
28 42 Rysbaev Nurel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Zhyldyzbekov Bakai 0 59
29 12 Almazbekov Alinur 0 0 0 not paired
30 40 Nematilaev Nurel 0 0 0 not paired
31 57 Zholdoshbekov Baiel 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Keneshbekov Elim 1679 3 1 - 0 3 Asanbaev Khanbolot 1371 5
2 6 Alybakov Nail 1307 3 0 - 1 3 Muradylov Baiel 1673 3
3 58 Zhumashaliev Akai 0 3 0 - 1 3 Ibraimov Dastan 1385 4
4 21 Duishenaliev Eldar 0 0 - 1 3 Pak Yaroslav 1151 8
5 22 Dzhumabekov Alidar 0 2 0 - 1 2 Momunaliev Ruslan 1726 1
6 24 Ermekov Aaly 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ibraimov Iman 1173 7
7 25 Iminov Sanjar 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kurmanbekov Aktan 1134 9
8 10 Mukaev Nursultan 1087 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kanatbekov Chyngyz 0 31
9 11 Akmatzhanov Uveys 0 2 1 - 0 2 Musaev Iskhak 0 37
10 26 Isakov Amin 0 2 1 - 0 2 Amanov Asad 0 13
11 15 Arzymatov Dastan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Samarbekov Adil 0 43
12 30 Kanatbekov Amir 0 2 0 - 1 2 Azybaev Aydar 0 17
13 18 Azyrankulov Aktilek 0 2 1 - 0 2 Timurov Nurbolot 0 50
14 41 Rayimbekov Nurel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Bolotbekov Beksultan 0 19
15 51 Toktobekov Shabdan 0 1 - 0 2 Usubaliev Nursultan 0 52
16 20 Chynybaev Nuramir 0 1 0 - 1 1 Nazarbekov Omurbek 0 39
17 42 Rysbaev Nurel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Elbrusov Aytegin 0 23
18 27 Ismailov Tamir 0 1 0 - 1 1 Shailoobekov Aidin 0 45
19 28 Kadyrzhanov Nurak 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tashmat uulu Ariet 0 49
20 44 Sezdbekov Nursultan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kamchybekov Altai 0 29
21 46 Suleimanov Bekbolot 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kanybekov Ajar 0 32
22 47 Sydykov Akniet 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kanybekov Tariyel 0 33
23 54 Zhanatov Arstan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kubashbekov Emir 0 35
24 36 Kurmanbekov Alinur 0 1 0 - 1 1 Zhaparov Altynbek 0 56
25 55 Zhanybekov Aktan 0 1 1 - 0 0 Kayikov Aidar 0 34
26 14 Arzamasov Amir 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tarielov Asman 0 48
27 53 Zhaanbaev Aydin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Asankulov Nazar 0 16
28 59 Zhyldyzbekov Bakai 0 0 1 - 0 0 Nadyrov Mervan 0 38
29 12 Almazbekov Alinur 0 0 0 not paired
30 40 Nematilaev Nurel 0 0 0 not paired
31 57 Zholdoshbekov Baiel 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Ibraimov Dastan 1385 4 0 - 1 4 Keneshbekov Elim 1679 2
2 8 Pak Yaroslav 1151 4 0 - 1 4 Muradylov Baiel 1673 3
3 1 Momunaliev Ruslan 1726 3 ½ - ½ 3 Arzymatov Dastan 0 15
4 5 Asanbaev Khanbolot 1371 3 1 - 0 3 Isakov Amin 0 26
5 19 Bolotbekov Beksultan 0 3 0 - 1 3 Alybakov Nail 1307 6
6 7 Ibraimov Iman 1173 3 1 - 0 3 Azyrankulov Aktilek 0 18
7 9 Kurmanbekov Aktan 1134 3 0 - 1 3 Zhumashaliev Akai 0 58
8 17 Azybaev Aydar 0 3 0 - 1 3 Akmatzhanov Uveys 0 11
9 51 Toktobekov Shabdan 0 0 - 1 Mukaev Nursultan 1087 10
10 31 Kanatbekov Chyngyz 0 1 - 0 Duishenaliev Eldar 0 21
11 13 Amanov Asad 0 2 1 - 0 2 Samarbekov Adil 0 43
12 45 Shailoobekov Aidin 0 2 0 - 1 2 Dzhumabekov Alidar 0 22
13 49 Tashmat uulu Ariet 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ermekov Aaly 0 24
14 50 Timurov Nurbolot 0 2 0 - 1 2 Iminov Sanjar 0 25
15 29 Kamchybekov Altai 0 2 0 - 1 2 Rysbaev Nurel 0 42
16 52 Usubaliev Nursultan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kanatbekov Amir 0 30
17 35 Kubashbekov Emir 0 2 1 - 0 2 Suleimanov Bekbolot 0 46
18 37 Musaev Iskhak 0 2 1 - 0 2 Sydykov Akniet 0 47
19 39 Nazarbekov Omurbek 0 2 1 - 0 2 Zhanybekov Aktan 0 55
20 56 Zhaparov Altynbek 0 2 0 - 1 2 Rayimbekov Nurel 0 41
21 32 Kanybekov Ajar 0 1 1 - 0 1 Arzamasov Amir 0 14
22 16 Asankulov Nazar 0 1 + - - 1 Kurmanbekov Alinur 0 36
23 33 Kanybekov Tariyel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Chynybaev Nuramir 0 20
24 23 Elbrusov Aytegin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sezdbekov Nursultan 0 44
25 59 Zhyldyzbekov Bakai 0 1 + - - 1 Ismailov Tamir 0 27
26 28 Kadyrzhanov Nurak 0 1 0 - 1 1 Zhanatov Arstan 0 54
27 34 Kayikov Aidar 0 0 - - + 0 Tarielov Asman 0 48
28 38 Nadyrov Mervan 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Zhaanbaev Aydin 0 53
29 12 Almazbekov Alinur 0 0 0 not paired
30 40 Nematilaev Nurel 0 0 0 not paired
31 57 Zholdoshbekov Baiel 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Muradylov Baiel 1673 5 1 - 0 5 Keneshbekov Elim 1679 2
2 4 Ibraimov Dastan 1385 4 1 - 0 4 Ibraimov Iman 1173 7
3 8 Pak Yaroslav 1151 4 0 - 1 4 Asanbaev Khanbolot 1371 5
4 6 Alybakov Nail 1307 4 1 - 0 4 Akmatzhanov Uveys 0 11
5 58 Zhumashaliev Akai 0 4 0 - 1 Momunaliev Ruslan 1726 1
6 15 Arzymatov Dastan 0 ½ - ½ Kanatbekov Chyngyz 0 31
7 10 Mukaev Nursultan 1087 0 - 1 3 Kurmanbekov Aktan 1134 9
8 35 Kubashbekov Emir 0 3 0 - 1 3 Amanov Asad 0 13
9 26 Isakov Amin 0 3 1 - 0 3 Azybaev Aydar 0 17
10 18 Azyrankulov Aktilek 0 3 0 - 1 3 Nazarbekov Omurbek 0 39
11 42 Rysbaev Nurel 0 3 1 - 0 3 Bolotbekov Beksultan 0 19
12 22 Dzhumabekov Alidar 0 3 1 - 0 3 Musaev Iskhak 0 37
13 24 Ermekov Aaly 0 3 1 - 0 3 Usubaliev Nursultan 0 52
14 41 Rayimbekov Nurel 0 3 0 - 1 3 Iminov Sanjar 0 25
15 21 Duishenaliev Eldar 0 1 - 0 2 Kamchybekov Altai 0 29
16 30 Kanatbekov Amir 0 2 0 - 1 Toktobekov Shabdan 0 51
17 16 Asankulov Nazar 0 2 0 - 1 2 Tashmat uulu Ariet 0 49
18 47 Sydykov Akniet 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kanybekov Ajar 0 32
19 54 Zhanatov Arstan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kanybekov Tariyel 0 33
20 43 Samarbekov Adil 0 2 1 - 0 2 Timurov Nurbolot 0 50
21 44 Sezdbekov Nursultan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Zhaparov Altynbek 0 56
22 55 Zhanybekov Aktan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Shailoobekov Aidin 0 45
23 46 Suleimanov Bekbolot 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zhyldyzbekov Bakai 0 59
24 14 Arzamasov Amir 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kadyrzhanov Nurak 0 28
25 48 Tarielov Asman 0 1 0 - 1 1 Elbrusov Aytegin 0 23
26 20 Chynybaev Nuramir 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Nadyrov Mervan 0 38
27 53 Zhaanbaev Aydin 0 ½ 1 bye
28 12 Almazbekov Alinur 0 0 0 not paired
29 27 Ismailov Tamir 0 1 0 not paired
30 34 Kayikov Aidar 0 0 0 not paired
31 36 Kurmanbekov Alinur 0 1 0 not paired
32 40 Nematilaev Nurel 0 0 0 not paired
33 57 Zholdoshbekov Baiel 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Asanbaev Khanbolot 1371 5 0 - 1 6 Muradylov Baiel 1673 3
2 2 Keneshbekov Elim 1679 5 1 - 0 5 Alybakov Nail 1307 6
3 1 Momunaliev Ruslan 1726 1 - 0 5 Ibraimov Dastan 1385 4
4 7 Ibraimov Iman 1173 4 1 - 0 4 Rysbaev Nurel 0 42
5 25 Iminov Sanjar 0 4 0 - 1 4 Pak Yaroslav 1151 8
6 9 Kurmanbekov Aktan 1134 4 1 - 0 4 Ermekov Aaly 0 24
7 11 Akmatzhanov Uveys 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Isakov Amin 0 26
8 13 Amanov Asad 0 4 1 - 0 4 Zhumashaliev Akai 0 58
9 39 Nazarbekov Omurbek 0 4 0 - 1 4 Arzymatov Dastan 0 15
10 31 Kanatbekov Chyngyz 0 4 1 - 0 4 Dzhumabekov Alidar 0 22
11 21 Duishenaliev Eldar 0 ½ - ½ Mukaev Nursultan 1087 10
12 17 Azybaev Aydar 0 3 0 - 1 Toktobekov Shabdan 0 51
13 49 Tashmat uulu Ariet 0 3 0 - 1 3 Azyrankulov Aktilek 0 18
14 19 Bolotbekov Beksultan 0 3 0 - 1 3 Samarbekov Adil 0 43
15 32 Kanybekov Ajar 0 3 0 - 1 3 Zhanatov Arstan 0 54
16 56 Zhaparov Altynbek 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kubashbekov Emir 0 35
17 37 Musaev Iskhak 0 3 1 - 0 3 Zhanybekov Aktan 0 55
18 52 Usubaliev Nursultan 0 3 1 - 0 3 Rayimbekov Nurel 0 41
19 23 Elbrusov Aytegin 0 2 0 - 1 Suleimanov Bekbolot 0 46
20 59 Zhyldyzbekov Bakai 0 ½ - ½ 2 Arzamasov Amir 0 14
21 33 Kanybekov Tariyel 0 2 1 - 0 2 Asankulov Nazar 0 16
22 45 Shailoobekov Aidin 0 2 1 - 0 2 Chynybaev Nuramir 0 20
23 29 Kamchybekov Altai 0 2 1 - 0 2 Sydykov Akniet 0 47
24 50 Timurov Nurbolot 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kanatbekov Amir 0 30
25 53 Zhaanbaev Aydin 0 0 - 1 2 Sezdbekov Nursultan 0 44
26 38 Nadyrov Mervan 0 ½ - - + 1 Tarielov Asman 0 48
27 28 Kadyrzhanov Nurak 0 1 1 bye
28 12 Almazbekov Alinur 0 0 0 not paired
29 27 Ismailov Tamir 0 1 0 not paired
30 34 Kayikov Aidar 0 0 0 not paired
31 36 Kurmanbekov Alinur 0 1 0 not paired
32 40 Nematilaev Nurel 0 0 0 not paired
33 57 Zholdoshbekov Baiel 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 3 Muradylov Baiel BCG 1673 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 7,0 28,0 30,0 0,0 7 4 4 3,16 0,84 40 33,6
2 2 Keneshbekov Elim ISS 1679 Сборная Иссык-Куля 6,0 32,0 35,0 0,0 6 5 4 4,04 -0,04 40 -1,6
3 1 Momunaliev Ruslan BCG 1726 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 5,5 27,0 30,0 0,0 5 2 1 1,80 -0,80 40 -32,0
4 5 Asanbaev Khanbolot ISS 1371 Сборная Иссык-Куля 5,0 31,5 33,0 0,0 5 3 1 1,07 -0,07 40 -2,8
5 8 Pak Yaroslav BSM 1151 Бишкек, ШШ Мазницина 5,0 29,5 32,5 0,0 5 3 1 0,38 0,62 40 24,8
6 4 Ibraimov Dastan ISS 1385 Сборная Иссык-Куля 5,0 28,5 30,5 0,0 5 3 1 1,04 -0,04 40 -1,6
7 6 Alybakov Nail BCG 1307 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 5,0 27,0 30,0 0,0 5 2 0 0,20 -0,20 40 -8,0
8 15 Arzymatov Dastan BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 5,0 26,5 28,0 0,0 4 2 0,5
9 31 Kanatbekov Chyngyz NRN 0 Сборная Нарынской области 5,0 26,0 29,0 0,0 4 2 0,5
10 7 Ibraimov Iman BDT 1173 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 5,0 25,5 28,0 0,0 5 1 0 0,23 -0,23 40 -9,2
11 13 Amanov Asad BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 5,0 24,5 27,0 0,0 5 1 0
12 9 Kurmanbekov Aktan ISS 1134 Сборная Иссык-Куля 5,0 24,0 25,5 0,0 5 2 1 0,65 0,35 40 14,0
13 11 Akmatzhanov Uveys BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 4,5 26,5 29,5 0,0 3 2 0
14 26 Isakov Amin BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 4,5 26,0 29,0 0,0 4 2 0
15 51 Toktobekov Shabdan BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 4,5 22,0 23,5 0,0 4 1 0
16 58 Zhumashaliev Akai BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 4,0 30,0 31,5 0,0 4 4 2
17 22 Dzhumabekov Alidar KCA 0 Бишкек, КША 4,0 26,5 29,5 0,0 4 1 0
18 10 Mukaev Nursultan BDT 1087 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 4,0 26,5 29,5 0,0 3 1 0 0,43 -0,43 40 -17,2
19 24 Ermekov Aaly OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области 4,0 25,5 28,5 0,0 4 3 0
20 21 Duishenaliev Eldar KCA 0 Бишкек, КША 4,0 25,5 28,0 0,0 3 2 0,5
21 43 Samarbekov Adil CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области 4,0 23,5 25,5 0,0 4 1 1
22 42 Rysbaev Nurel BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 4,0 22,5 24,5 0,0 4 1 0
23 25 Iminov Sanjar BSM 0 Бишкек, ШШ Мазницина 4,0 22,5 24,0 0,0 4 3 0
24 18 Azyrankulov Aktilek BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 4,0 22,5 23,5 0,0 4 2 0
25 39 Nazarbekov Omurbek TLS 0 Сборная Таласской области 4,0 22,0 23,5 0,0 4 1 0
26 52 Usubaliev Nursultan BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун 4,0 21,5 24,0 0,0 4 0 0
27 37 Musaev Iskhak BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 4,0 20,5 22,0 0,0 4 1 0
28 56 Zhaparov Altynbek BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 4,0 18,5 20,0 0,0 4 0 0
29 54 Zhanatov Arstan BLM 0 Бишкек, Билимкана 4,0 17,5 19,0 0,0 3 0 0
30 46 Suleimanov Bekbolot BIM 0 Бишкек, Импульс 3,5 17,0 19,0 0,0 3 0 0
31 17 Azybaev Aydar BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 3,0 25,5 28,5 0,0 3 1 0
32 19 Bolotbekov Beksultan BIM 0 Бишкек, Импульс 3,0 24,5 27,0 0,0 3 2 0
33 30 Kanatbekov Amir NRN 0 Сборная Нарынской области 3,0 24,5 26,5 0,0 3 1 0
34 35 Kubashbekov Emir CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области 3,0 24,0 25,0 0,0 3 1 0
35 41 Rayimbekov Nurel ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля 3,0 23,0 25,0 0,0 2 0 0
36 55 Zhanybekov Aktan OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области 3,0 23,0 24,5 0,0 3 0 0
37 29 Kamchybekov Altai BSM 0 Бишкек, ШШ Мазницина 3,0 22,5 24,0 0,0 3 1 0
38 32 Kanybekov Ajar BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун 3,0 22,0 23,0 0,0 3 2 0
39 45 Shailoobekov Aidin CHU 0 Сборная Таласской области 3,0 19,5 21,0 0,0 3 0 0
40 44 Sezdbekov Nursultan BSC 0 Бишкек, ШШ Съездбековых 3,0 19,5 20,5 0,0 3 0 0
41 49 Tashmat uulu Ariet OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области 3,0 19,0 20,5 0,0 3 0 0
42 59 Zhyldyzbekov Bakai KCA 0 Бишкек, КША 3,0 19,0 20,5 0,0 1 0 0
43 33 Kanybekov Tariyel BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 3,0 17,5 18,5 0,0 3 1 0
44 14 Arzamasov Amir CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области 2,5 18,5 19,5 0,0 2 0 0
45 20 Chynybaev Nuramir BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун 2,0 23,0 24,5 0,0 2 1 0
46 47 Sydykov Akniet OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области 2,0 22,0 25,0 0,0 1 0 0
47 16 Asankulov Nazar ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля 2,0 19,5 20,5 0,0 1 0 0
48 50 Timurov Nurbolot ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля 2,0 19,0 20,5 0,0 2 0 0
49 23 Elbrusov Aytegin BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун 2,0 19,0 20,0 0,0 2 1 0
50 28 Kadyrzhanov Nurak BSC 0 Бишкек, ШШ Съездбековых 2,0 17,0 18,0 0,0 1 0 0
51 48 Tarielov Asman CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области 2,0 14,0 15,0 0,0 0 0 0
52 53 Zhaanbaev Aydin ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля 1,5 14,0 15,0 0,0 0 0 0
53 36 Kurmanbekov Alinur BIM 0 Бишкек, Импульс 1,0 21,0 23,0 0,0 1 1 0
54 27 Ismailov Tamir KCA 0 Бишкек, КША 1,0 18,5 20,5 0,0 0 1 0
55 38 Nadyrov Mervan BCH 0 Бишкек, Чемпион 0,5 18,0 19,0 0,0 0 1 0
56 12 Almazbekov Alinur BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,0 0 0 0
34 Kayikov Aidar BLM 0 Бишкек, Билимкана 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,0 0 1 0
40 Nematilaev Nurel OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,0 0 0 0
57 Zholdoshbekov Baiel KGZ 0 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,0 0 0 0