Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (мальчики до 6 лет)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Kyrgyzstan
Tournament date: 2021-11-07 to 2021-11-13
Tournament place: Bishkek (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Chess Federation of Kyrgyz Republic
Main referee: FA Nurdin uulu Sardarbek
Referee: Momunalieva Shaadat, Omurbekova Diana, Sezdbekov Ruslan,Toktokozhoev Azamat, Kadyrkulov Saiid

Schedule: Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (мальчики до 6 лет)

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/07 10:00
2 2021/11/08 10:00
3 2021/11/09 10:00
4 2021/11/10 10:00
5 2021/11/11 10:00
6 2021/11/12 10:00
7 2021/11/13 10:00

Players registered in Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (мальчики до 6 лет)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ISS Amanturov Daniyar 0 0 0
2 BDT Asylbekov Aidar 0 0 0
3 BDT Azybaev Akbar 0 0 0
4 BDT Bayishbekov Dastan 0 0 0
5 BCG Beknazarov Rakhim 0 0 0
6 KCA Bigeldiev Ali 0 0 0
7 BCG Bulatov Batyrkhan 0 0 0
8 BCM Dautov Salman 0 0 0
9 DJL Djamashev Askhat 0 0 0
10 KCA Duishenkulov Ayar 0 0 0
11 BIM Dzhanybekov Zhoomart 0 0 0
12 KCA Dzhaparov Arstan 0 0 0
13 BCD Ermekov Sultan 0 0 0
14 BDT Iliyazov Daniyar 0 0 0
15 BCD Kamchybekov Bakai 0 0 0
16 NRN Kanatbekov Usman 0 0 0
17 ISS Keneshbekov Kalys 0 0 0
18 BCG Khamzaev Halid 0 0 0
19 BCG Musaev Imran 0 0 0
20 BCD Rahatbekov Nurumar 0 0 0
21 ISS Rayimbekov Nurali 0 0 0
22 BDT Sabyrov Nurtazim 0 0 0
23 BAT Saryldykov Bakai 0 0 0
24 BCG Sharapov Isanbek 0 0 0
25 BCG Sharapov Islambek 0 0 0
26 BDT Syrgaev Atabek 0 0 0
27 BDT Tashtabekov Ramazan 0 0 0
28 ISS Tursunaliev Nurislam 0 0 0
29 BAT Zhambylbekov Emir 0 0 0
30 BCD Zhaparov Tynarbek 0 0 0
31 BCG Zhusupov Nurbek 0 0 0
32 BDT Zyadatbekov Alim 0 0 0
33 Zhambylbekov Emir 0 0 0
34 Zhaparov Tynarbek 0 0 0
35 Zhusupov Nurbek 0 0 0
36 Zyadatbekov Alim 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ISS Amanturov Daniyar 0 0 0
2 BDT Asylbekov Aidar 0 0 0
3 BDT Azybaev Akbar 0 0 0
4 BDT Bayishbekov Dastan 0 0 0
5 BCG Beknazarov Rakhim 0 0 0
6 KCA Bigeldiev Ali 0 0 0
7 BCG Bulatov Batyrkhan 0 0 0
8 BCM Dautov Salman 0 0 0
9 DJL Djamashev Askhat 0 0 0
10 KCA Duishenkulov Ayar 0 0 0
11 BIM Dzhanybekov Zhoomart 0 0 0
12 KCA Dzhaparov Arstan 0 0 0
13 BCD Ermekov Sultan 0 0 0
14 BDT Iliyazov Daniyar 0 0 0
15 BCD Kamchybekov Bakai 0 0 0
16 NRN Kanatbekov Usman 0 0 0
17 ISS Keneshbekov Kalys 0 0 0
18 BCG Khamzaev Halid 0 0 0
19 BCG Musaev Imran 0 0 0
20 BCD Rahatbekov Nurumar 0 0 0
21 ISS Rayimbekov Nurali 0 0 0
22 BDT Sabyrov Nurtazim 0 0 0
23 BAT Saryldykov Bakai 0 0 0
24 BCG Sharapov Isanbek 0 0 0
25 BCG Sharapov Islambek 0 0 0
26 BDT Syrgaev Atabek 0 0 0
27 BDT Tashtabekov Ramazan 0 0 0
28 ISS Tursunaliev Nurislam 0 0 0
29 BAT Zhambylbekov Emir 0 0 0
30 BCD Zhaparov Tynarbek 0 0 0
31 BCG Zhusupov Nurbek 0 0 0
32 BDT Zyadatbekov Alim 0 0 0
33 Zhambylbekov Emir 0 0 0
34 Zhaparov Tynarbek 0 0 0
35 Zhusupov Nurbek 0 0 0
36 Zyadatbekov Alim 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE Club/Ciudad
1 Amanturov Daniyar ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля
2 Asylbekov Aidar BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
3 Azybaev Akbar BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
4 Bayishbekov Dastan BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
5 Beknazarov Rakhim BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
6 Bigeldiev Ali KCA 0 Бишкек, КША
7 Bulatov Batyrkhan BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
8 Dautov Salman BCM 0 Бишкек, ШШ Мазницина
9 Djamashev Askhat DJL 0 Сборная Джалал-Абадской области
10 Duishenkulov Ayar KCA 0 Бишкек, КША
11 Dzhanybekov Zhoomart BIM 0 Бишкек, Импульс
12 Dzhaparov Arstan 13834541 KCA 0 Бишкек, КША
13 Ermekov Sultan BCD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ
14 Iliyazov Daniyar BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
15 Kamchybekov Bakai BCD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ
16 Kanatbekov Usman NRN 0 Сборная Нарынcкой области
17 Keneshbekov Kalys ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля
18 Khamzaev Halid BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
19 Musaev Imran BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
20 Rahatbekov Nurumar BCD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ
21 Rayimbekov Nurali ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля
22 Sabyrov Nurtazim BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
23 Saryldykov Bakai BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туюн
24 Sharapov Isanbek BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
25 Sharapov Islambek BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
26 Syrgaev Atabek BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
27 Tashtabekov Ramazan BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
28 Tursunaliev Nurislam ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля
29 Zhambylbekov Emir BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туюн
30 Zhaparov Tynarbek BCD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ
31 Zhusupov Nurbek BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
32 Zyadatbekov Alim BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Amanturov Daniyar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Keneshbekov Kalys 0 17
2 18 Khamzaev Halid 0 0 0 - 1 0 Asylbekov Aidar 0 2
3 3 Azybaev Akbar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Musaev Imran 0 19
4 20 Rahatbekov Nurumar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Bayishbekov Dastan 0 4
5 5 Beknazarov Rakhim 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rayimbekov Nurali 0 21
6 22 Sabyrov Nurtazim 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bigeldiev Ali 0 6
7 7 Bulatov Batyrkhan 0 0 - - + 0 Saryldykov Bakai 0 23
8 24 Sharapov Isanbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dautov Salman 0 8
9 9 Djamashev Askhat 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sharapov Islambek 0 25
10 26 Syrgaev Atabek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Duishenkulov Ayar 0 10
11 11 Dzhanybekov Zhoomart 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tashtabekov Ramazan 0 27
12 28 Tursunaliev Nurislam 0 0 - - + 0 Dzhaparov Arstan 0 12
13 13 Ermekov Sultan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zhambylbekov Emir 0 29
14 30 Zhaparov Tynarbek 0 0 - - + 0 Iliyazov Daniyar 0 14
15 15 Kamchybekov Bakai 0 0 1 - 0 0 Zhusupov Nurbek 0 31
16 32 Zyadatbekov Alim 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kanatbekov Usman 0 16

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Asylbekov Aidar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Iliyazov Daniyar 0 14
2 16 Kanatbekov Usman 0 1 0 - 1 1 Azybaev Akbar 0 3
3 17 Keneshbekov Kalys 0 1 0 - 1 1 Beknazarov Rakhim 0 5
4 6 Bigeldiev Ali 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kamchybekov Bakai 0 15
5 8 Dautov Salman 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rahatbekov Nurumar 0 20
6 27 Tashtabekov Ramazan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Djamashev Askhat 0 9
7 10 Duishenkulov Ayar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Saryldykov Bakai 0 23
8 29 Zhambylbekov Emir 0 1 1 - 0 1 Dzhaparov Arstan 0 12
9 21 Rayimbekov Nurali 0 0 0 - 1 0 Amanturov Daniyar 0 1
10 4 Bayishbekov Dastan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sabyrov Nurtazim 0 22
11 24 Sharapov Isanbek 0 0 1 - 0 0 Dzhanybekov Zhoomart 0 11
12 25 Sharapov Islambek 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ermekov Sultan 0 13
13 31 Zhusupov Nurbek 0 0 + - - 0 Khamzaev Halid 0 18
14 19 Musaev Imran 0 0 1 - 0 0 Syrgaev Atabek 0 26
15 32 Zyadatbekov Alim 0 0 1 bye
16 7 Bulatov Batyrkhan 0 0 0 not paired
17 28 Tursunaliev Nurislam 0 0 0 not paired
18 30 Zhaparov Tynarbek 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Azybaev Akbar 0 2 1 - 0 2 Tashtabekov Ramazan 0 27
2 5 Beknazarov Rakhim 0 2 1 - 0 2 Zhambylbekov Emir 0 29
3 14 Iliyazov Daniyar 0 2 0 - 1 2 Bigeldiev Ali 0 6
4 23 Saryldykov Bakai 0 2 0 - 1 2 Dautov Salman 0 8
5 1 Amanturov Daniyar 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kanatbekov Usman 0 16
6 17 Keneshbekov Kalys 0 1 1 - 0 1 Asylbekov Aidar 0 2
7 31 Zhusupov Nurbek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bayishbekov Dastan 0 4
8 9 Djamashev Askhat 0 1 1 - 0 1 Musaev Imran 0 19
9 20 Rahatbekov Nurumar 0 1 1 - 0 1 Duishenkulov Ayar 0 10
10 12 Dzhaparov Arstan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Sharapov Isanbek 0 24
11 15 Kamchybekov Bakai 0 1 1 - 0 1 Zyadatbekov Alim 0 32
12 11 Dzhanybekov Zhoomart 0 0 1 - 0 1 Sharapov Islambek 0 25
13 13 Ermekov Sultan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rayimbekov Nurali 0 21
14 22 Sabyrov Nurtazim 0 0 + - - 0 Khamzaev Halid 0 18
15 26 Syrgaev Atabek 0 0 1 bye
16 7 Bulatov Batyrkhan 0 0 0 not paired
17 28 Tursunaliev Nurislam 0 0 0 not paired
18 30 Zhaparov Tynarbek 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Bigeldiev Ali 0 3 1 - 0 3 Azybaev Akbar 0 3
2 8 Dautov Salman 0 3 0 - 1 3 Beknazarov Rakhim 0 5
3 23 Saryldykov Bakai 0 2 0 - 1 2 Amanturov Daniyar 0 1
4 4 Bayishbekov Dastan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kamchybekov Bakai 0 15
5 29 Zhambylbekov Emir 0 2 1 - 0 2 Djamashev Askhat 0 9
6 12 Dzhaparov Arstan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Keneshbekov Kalys 0 17
7 27 Tashtabekov Ramazan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Iliyazov Daniyar 0 14
8 2 Asylbekov Aidar 0 1 0 - 1 2 Rahatbekov Nurumar 0 20
9 10 Duishenkulov Ayar 0 1 - - + 1 Sharapov Isanbek 0 24
10 26 Syrgaev Atabek 0 1 1 - 0 1 Dzhanybekov Zhoomart 0 11
11 32 Zyadatbekov Alim 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ermekov Sultan 0 13
12 16 Kanatbekov Usman 0 1 0 - 1 1 Zhusupov Nurbek 0 31
13 25 Sharapov Islambek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sabyrov Nurtazim 0 22
14 19 Musaev Imran 0 1 1 - 0 0 Rayimbekov Nurali 0 21
15 7 Bulatov Batyrkhan 0 0 0 not paired
16 18 Khamzaev Halid 0 0 0 not paired
17 28 Tursunaliev Nurislam 0 0 0 not paired
18 30 Zhaparov Tynarbek 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Beknazarov Rakhim 0 4 1 - 0 4 Bigeldiev Ali 0 6
2 1 Amanturov Daniyar 0 3 0 - 1 3 Dautov Salman 0 8
3 3 Azybaev Akbar 0 3 1 - 0 3 Zhambylbekov Emir 0 29
4 17 Keneshbekov Kalys 0 3 0 - 1 3 Bayishbekov Dastan 0 4
5 20 Rahatbekov Nurumar 0 3 1 - 0 3 Tashtabekov Ramazan 0 27
6 9 Djamashev Askhat 0 2 1 - 0 2 Saryldykov Bakai 0 23
7 22 Sabyrov Nurtazim 0 2 1 - 0 2 Dzhaparov Arstan 0 12
8 14 Iliyazov Daniyar 0 2 1 - 0 2 Sharapov Isanbek 0 24
9 15 Kamchybekov Bakai 0 2 1 - 0 2 Syrgaev Atabek 0 26
10 31 Zhusupov Nurbek 0 2 1 - 0 2 Musaev Imran 0 19
11 25 Sharapov Islambek 0 1 1 - 0 2 Zyadatbekov Alim 0 32
12 13 Ermekov Sultan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Asylbekov Aidar 0 2
13 11 Dzhanybekov Zhoomart 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kanatbekov Usman 0 16
14 21 Rayimbekov Nurali 0 0 1 bye
15 7 Bulatov Batyrkhan 0 0 0 not paired
16 10 Duishenkulov Ayar 0 1 0 not paired
17 18 Khamzaev Halid 0 0 0 not paired
18 28 Tursunaliev Nurislam 0 0 0 not paired
19 30 Zhaparov Tynarbek 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Bayishbekov Dastan 0 4 0 - 1 5 Beknazarov Rakhim 0 5
2 8 Dautov Salman 0 4 1 - 0 4 Azybaev Akbar 0 3
3 6 Bigeldiev Ali 0 4 1 - 0 4 Rahatbekov Nurumar 0 20
4 22 Sabyrov Nurtazim 0 3 1 - 0 3 Amanturov Daniyar 0 1
5 31 Zhusupov Nurbek 0 3 0 - 1 3 Djamashev Askhat 0 9
6 29 Zhambylbekov Emir 0 3 0 - 1 3 Iliyazov Daniyar 0 14
7 27 Tashtabekov Ramazan 0 3 0 - 1 3 Kamchybekov Bakai 0 15
8 19 Musaev Imran 0 2 1 - 0 3 Keneshbekov Kalys 0 17
9 2 Asylbekov Aidar 0 2 1 - 0 2 Sharapov Islambek 0 25
10 32 Zyadatbekov Alim 0 2 0 - 1 2 Dzhanybekov Zhoomart 0 11
11 26 Syrgaev Atabek 0 2 1 - 0 2 Dzhaparov Arstan 0 12
12 24 Sharapov Isanbek 0 2 + - - 2 Saryldykov Bakai 0 23
13 21 Rayimbekov Nurali 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kanatbekov Usman 0 16
14 13 Ermekov Sultan 0 1 1 bye
15 7 Bulatov Batyrkhan 0 0 0 not paired
16 10 Duishenkulov Ayar 0 1 0 not paired
17 18 Khamzaev Halid 0 0 0 not paired
18 28 Tursunaliev Nurislam 0 0 0 not paired
19 30 Zhaparov Tynarbek 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Beknazarov Rakhim 0 6 1 - 0 4 Azybaev Akbar 0 3
2 8 Dautov Salman 0 5 0 - 1 5 Bigeldiev Ali 0 6
3 14 Iliyazov Daniyar 0 4 1 - 0 4 Bayishbekov Dastan 0 4
4 9 Djamashev Askhat 0 4 0 - 1 4 Rahatbekov Nurumar 0 20
5 15 Kamchybekov Bakai 0 4 0 - 1 4 Sabyrov Nurtazim 0 22
6 1 Amanturov Daniyar 0 3 1 - 0 3 Syrgaev Atabek 0 26
7 24 Sharapov Isanbek 0 3 1 - 0 3 Asylbekov Aidar 0 2
8 11 Dzhanybekov Zhoomart 0 3 0 - 1 3 Zhambylbekov Emir 0 29
9 17 Keneshbekov Kalys 0 3 0 - 1 3 Zhusupov Nurbek 0 31
10 27 Tashtabekov Ramazan 0 3 1 - 0 3 Musaev Imran 0 19
11 12 Dzhaparov Arstan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Sharapov Islambek 0 25
12 23 Saryldykov Bakai 0 2 - - + 2 Ermekov Sultan 0 13
13 21 Rayimbekov Nurali 0 2 0 - 1 2 Zyadatbekov Alim 0 32
14 16 Kanatbekov Usman 0 1 1 bye
15 7 Bulatov Batyrkhan 0 0 0 not paired
16 10 Duishenkulov Ayar 0 1 0 not paired
17 18 Khamzaev Halid 0 0 0 not paired
18 28 Tursunaliev Nurislam 0 0 0 not paired
19 30 Zhaparov Tynarbek 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 5 Beknazarov Rakhim BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 7,0 26,0 27,5 0,0 7 0 0
2 6 Bigeldiev Ali KCA 0 Бишкек, КША 6,0 30,0 34,0 0,0 6 0 0
3 8 Dautov Salman BCM 0 Бишкек, ШШ Мазницина 5,0 29,0 31,5 0,0 5 0 0
4 20 Rahatbekov Nurumar BCD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 5,0 26,0 29,0 0,0 5 0 0
5 14 Iliyazov Daniyar BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 5,0 24,0 27,0 0,0 4 0 0
6 22 Sabyrov Nurtazim BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 5,0 23,0 24,5 0,0 4 0 0
7 3 Azybaev Akbar BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 4,0 29,0 30,5 0,0 4 0 0
8 4 Bayishbekov Dastan BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 4,0 28,5 31,5 0,0 4 0 0
9 27 Tashtabekov Ramazan BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 4,0 24,5 27,5 0,0 4 0 0
10 15 Kamchybekov Bakai BCD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 4,0 24,5 27,0 0,0 4 0 0
11 29 Zhambylbekov Emir BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туюн 4,0 24,5 26,0 0,0 4 0 0
12 9 Djamashev Askhat DJL 0 Сборная Джалал-Абадской области 4,0 22,5 25,0 0,0 4 0 0
13 31 Zhusupov Nurbek BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 4,0 20,5 22,0 0,0 3 0 0
14 24 Sharapov Isanbek BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 4,0 20,5 22,0 0,0 2 0 0
15 1 Amanturov Daniyar ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля 4,0 19,0 20,5 0,0 4 0 0
16 17 Keneshbekov Kalys ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля 3,0 24,5 26,0 0,0 3 0 0
17 2 Asylbekov Aidar BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 3,0 21,5 23,5 0,0 3 0 0
18 19 Musaev Imran BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 3,0 21,0 22,5 0,0 3 0 0
19 11 Dzhanybekov Zhoomart BIM 0 Бишкек, Импульс 3,0 19,0 20,5 0,0 3 0 0
25 Sharapov Islambek BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 3,0 19,0 20,5 0,0 3 0 0
21 26 Syrgaev Atabek BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 3,0 19,0 20,5 0,0 2 0 0
22 32 Zyadatbekov Alim BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 3,0 16,0 17,5 1,0 2 0 0
23 13 Ermekov Sultan BCD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 3,0 16,0 17,5 0,0 1 0 0
24 23 Saryldykov Bakai BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туюн 2,0 22,5 25,5 0,0 1 0 0
25 12 Dzhaparov Arstan KCA 0 Бишкек, КША 2,0 20,5 23,0 0,0 1 0 0
26 21 Rayimbekov Nurali ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля 2,0 20,0 21,0 0,0 1 0 0
27 16 Kanatbekov Usman NRN 0 Сборная Нарынcкой области 2,0 18,5 19,5 0,0 1 0 0
28 10 Duishenkulov Ayar KCA 0 Бишкек, КША 1,0 19,0 21,0 0,0 1 0 0
29 7 Bulatov Batyrkhan BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,0 0 0 0
28 Tursunaliev Nurislam ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,0 0 0 0
30 Zhaparov Tynarbek BCD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,0 0 0 0
32 18 Khamzaev Halid BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 0,0 15,5 16,5 0,0 0 0 0