Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (мальчики до 12 лет)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Kyrgyzstan
Tournament date: 2021-11-07 to 2021-11-13
Tournament place: Bishkek (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Chess Federation of Kyrgyz Republic
Main referee: FA Nurdin uulu Sardarbek
Referee: Momunalieva Shaadat, Omurbekova Diana, Sezdbekov Ruslan,Toktokozhoev Azamat, Kadyrkulov Saiid

Schedule: Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (мальчики до 12 лет)

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/07 14:00
2 2021/11/08 13:00
3 2021/11/09 13:00
4 2021/11/10 13:00
5 2021/11/11 13:00
6 2021/11/12 13:00
7 2021/11/13 13:00

Players registered in Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (мальчики до 12 лет)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BDT Sharshenbekov Emir 1794 0 -34
2 BBD Kurbanbaev Zalkar 1670 0 -63
3 ISS Berdibaeva Edisa 1589 0 -8
4 ISS Zarylykov Erhan 1422 0 -63
5 ISS Bapaev Amir 1385 0 -33
6 BBD Pak Aaron 1319 0 4
7 BCG Azimov Islam 1289 0 12
8 BCG Azimov Aslan 1280 0 13
9 BCG Beknazarov Emir 1258 0 80
10 BCG Lee Batyrkhan 1190 0 -5
11 BDT Asylbekov Ulan 1096 0 -1
12 BCG Azimov Usman 1074 0 -33
13 DJL Kurumbekov Marat 1069 0 131
14 BBD Kasymov Alinur 1048 0 -27
15 BDT Kanatbek Amir 1024 0 -17
16 ISS Urkeev Nursultan 1012 0 23
17 BDT Nurov Baizak 1003 0 20
18 BSM Abylaev Aktilek 0 0 0
19 ISS Altynbekov Amir 0 0 0
20 BCG Azimov Umar 0 0 0
21 BAT Elbrusov Agil 0 0 0
22 ISS Iusupov Salman 0 0 0
23 BBD Karybekov Zhakshylyk 0 0 0
24 NRN Kubatbekov Islam 0 0 0
25 KCA Kudaikulov Akylbek 0 0 0
26 BBD Kulzhabekov Emir 0 0 0
27 BCG Kurmanbaev Erhan 0 0 0
28 BAT Mambetaipov Bektur 0 0 0
29 BSC Matkerimov Abbas 0 0 0
30 BCH Nurmatov Davlet 0 0 0
31 BCH Osmonov Alinur 0 0 0
32 CHU Shokenov Chyngyz 0 0 0
33 CHU Surkeev Shumkar 0 0 0
34 CHU Tashbekov Emir 0 0 0
35 KCA Zhumaliev Nuradil 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 BDT Sharshenbekov Emir 1794 0 -34
2 BBD Kurbanbaev Zalkar 1670 0 -63
3 ISS Berdibaeva Edisa 1589 0 -8
4 ISS Zarylykov Erhan 1422 0 -63
5 ISS Bapaev Amir 1385 0 -33
6 BBD Pak Aaron 1319 0 4
7 BCG Azimov Islam 1289 0 12
8 BCG Azimov Aslan 1280 0 13
9 BCG Beknazarov Emir 1258 0 80
10 BCG Lee Batyrkhan 1190 0 -5
11 BDT Asylbekov Ulan 1096 0 -1
12 BCG Azimov Usman 1074 0 -33
13 DJL Kurumbekov Marat 1069 0 131
14 BBD Kasymov Alinur 1048 0 -27
15 BDT Kanatbek Amir 1024 0 -17
16 ISS Urkeev Nursultan 1012 0 23
17 BDT Nurov Baizak 1003 0 20
18 BSM Abylaev Aktilek 0 0 0
19 ISS Altynbekov Amir 0 0 0
20 BCG Azimov Umar 0 0 0
21 BAT Elbrusov Agil 0 0 0
22 ISS Iusupov Salman 0 0 0
23 BBD Karybekov Zhakshylyk 0 0 0
24 NRN Kubatbekov Islam 0 0 0
25 KCA Kudaikulov Akylbek 0 0 0
26 BBD Kulzhabekov Emir 0 0 0
27 BCG Kurmanbaev Erhan 0 0 0
28 BAT Mambetaipov Bektur 0 0 0
29 BSC Matkerimov Abbas 0 0 0
30 BCH Nurmatov Davlet 0 0 0
31 BCH Osmonov Alinur 0 0 0
32 CHU Shokenov Chyngyz 0 0 0
33 CHU Surkeev Shumkar 0 0 0
34 CHU Tashbekov Emir 0 0 0
35 KCA Zhumaliev Nuradil 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE
1 Sharshenbekov Emir 13810634 BDT 1794
2 Kurbanbaev Zalkar 13808524 BBD 1670
3 Berdibaeva Edisa 13816870 ISS 1589
4 Zarylykov Erhan 13816551 ISS 1422
5 Bapaev Amir 13814621 ISS 1385
6 Pak Aaron 13808613 BBD 1319
7 Azimov Islam 13818082 BCG 1289
8 Azimov Aslan 13818090 BCG 1280
9 Beknazarov Emir 13816063 BCG 1258
10 Lee Batyrkhan 13804871 BCG 1190
11 Asylbekov Ulan 13804731 BDT 1096
12 Azimov Usman 13818112 BCG 1074
13 Kurumbekov Marat 13818252 DJL 1069
14 Kasymov Alinur 13808516 BBD 1048
15 Kanatbek Amir 13804715 BDT 1024
16 Urkeev Nursultan 13817523 ISS 1012
17 Nurov Baizak 13831283 BDT 1003
18 Abylaev Aktilek 13812017 BSM 0
19 Altynbekov Amir ISS 0
20 Azimov Umar 13818104 BCG 0
21 Elbrusov Agil 13833820 BAT 0
22 Iusupov Salman ISS 0
23 Karybekov Zhakshylyk BBD 0
24 Kubatbekov Islam NRN 0
25 Kudaikulov Akylbek 13814702 KCA 0
26 Kulzhabekov Emir 13818228 BBD 0
27 Kurmanbaev Erhan 13818236 BCG 0
28 Mambetaipov Bektur BAT 0
29 Matkerimov Abbas 13833880 BSC 0
30 Nurmatov Davlet 13812874 BCH 0
31 Osmonov Alinur BCH 0
32 Shokenov Chyngyz 13833464 CHU 0
33 Surkeev Shumkar 13833952 CHU 0
34 Tashbekov Emir 13834240 CHU 0
35 Zhumaliev Nuradil 13833979 KCA 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Abylaev Aktilek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sharshenbekov Emir 1794 1
2 2 Kurbanbaev Zalkar 1670 0 1 - 0 0 Altynbekov Amir 0 19
3 20 Azimov Umar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Berdibaeva Edisa 1589 3
4 4 Zarylykov Erhan 1422 0 1 - 0 0 Elbrusov Agil 0 21
5 22 Iusupov Salman 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bapaev Amir 1385 5
6 6 Pak Aaron 1319 0 ½ - ½ 0 Karybekov Zhakshylyk 0 23
7 24 Kubatbekov Islam 0 0 0 - 1 0 Azimov Islam 1289 7
8 8 Azimov Aslan 1280 0 1 - 0 0 Kudaikulov Akylbek 0 25
9 26 Kulzhabekov Emir 0 0 0 - 1 0 Beknazarov Emir 1258 9
10 10 Lee Batyrkhan 1190 0 1 - 0 0 Kurmanbaev Erhan 0 27
11 28 Mambetaipov Bektur 0 0 0 - 1 0 Asylbekov Ulan 1096 11
12 12 Azimov Usman 1074 0 1 - 0 0 Matkerimov Abbas 0 29
13 30 Nurmatov Davlet 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kurumbekov Marat 1069 13
14 14 Kasymov Alinur 1048 0 1 - 0 0 Osmonov Alinur 0 31
15 32 Shokenov Chyngyz 0 0 + - - 0 Kanatbek Amir 1024 15
16 16 Urkeev Nursultan 1012 0 ½ - ½ 0 Surkeev Shumkar 0 33
17 34 Tashbekov Emir 0 0 0 - 1 0 Nurov Baizak 1003 17
18 35 Zhumaliev Nuradil 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Sharshenbekov Emir 1794 1 1 - 0 1 Lee Batyrkhan 1190 10
2 11 Asylbekov Ulan 1096 1 0 - 1 1 Kurbanbaev Zalkar 1670 2
3 3 Berdibaeva Edisa 1589 1 1 - 0 1 Azimov Usman 1074 12
4 13 Kurumbekov Marat 1069 1 1 - 0 1 Zarylykov Erhan 1422 4
5 5 Bapaev Amir 1385 1 1 - 0 1 Kasymov Alinur 1048 14
6 7 Azimov Islam 1289 1 1 - 0 1 Shokenov Chyngyz 0 32
7 17 Nurov Baizak 1003 1 0 - 1 1 Azimov Aslan 1280 8
8 9 Beknazarov Emir 1258 1 1 - 0 1 Zhumaliev Nuradil 0 35
9 33 Surkeev Shumkar 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Pak Aaron 1319 6
10 23 Karybekov Zhakshylyk 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Urkeev Nursultan 1012 16
11 15 Kanatbek Amir 1024 0 1 - 0 0 Kulzhabekov Emir 0 26
12 25 Kudaikulov Akylbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Abylaev Aktilek 0 18
13 19 Altynbekov Amir 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Mambetaipov Bektur 0 28
14 27 Kurmanbaev Erhan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Azimov Umar 0 20
15 21 Elbrusov Agil 0 0 1 - 0 0 Nurmatov Davlet 0 30
16 29 Matkerimov Abbas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Iusupov Salman 0 22
17 31 Osmonov Alinur 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Kubatbekov Islam 0 24
18 34 Tashbekov Emir 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Azimov Islam 1289 2 0 - 1 2 Sharshenbekov Emir 1794 1
2 2 Kurbanbaev Zalkar 1670 2 ½ - ½ 2 Beknazarov Emir 1258 9
3 8 Azimov Aslan 1280 2 1 - 0 2 Berdibaeva Edisa 1589 3
4 13 Kurumbekov Marat 1069 2 1 - 0 2 Bapaev Amir 1385 5
5 6 Pak Aaron 1319 1 - 0 Urkeev Nursultan 1012 16
6 4 Zarylykov Erhan 1422 1 1 - 0 1 Abylaev Aktilek 0 18
7 10 Lee Batyrkhan 1190 1 1 - 0 1 Azimov Umar 0 20
8 22 Iusupov Salman 0 1 0 - 1 1 Asylbekov Ulan 1096 11
9 12 Azimov Usman 1074 1 1 - 0 1 Elbrusov Agil 0 21
10 14 Kasymov Alinur 1048 1 1 - 0 1 Tashbekov Emir 0 34
11 32 Shokenov Chyngyz 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kanatbek Amir 1024 15
12 35 Zhumaliev Nuradil 0 1 0 - 1 1 Nurov Baizak 1003 17
13 31 Osmonov Alinur 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Altynbekov Amir 0 19
14 28 Mambetaipov Bektur 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Karybekov Zhakshylyk 0 23
15 24 Kubatbekov Islam 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Surkeev Shumkar 0 33
16 30 Nurmatov Davlet 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kudaikulov Akylbek 0 25
17 26 Kulzhabekov Emir 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kurmanbaev Erhan 0 27
18 29 Matkerimov Abbas 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Sharshenbekov Emir 1794 3 1 - 0 3 Azimov Aslan 1280 8
2 2 Kurbanbaev Zalkar 1670 0 - 1 3 Kurumbekov Marat 1069 13
3 9 Beknazarov Emir 1258 ½ - ½ Pak Aaron 1319 6
4 3 Berdibaeva Edisa 1589 2 1 - 0 2 Lee Batyrkhan 1190 10
5 11 Asylbekov Ulan 1096 2 0 - 1 2 Zarylykov Erhan 1422 4
6 5 Bapaev Amir 1385 2 1 - 0 2 Azimov Usman 1074 12
7 17 Nurov Baizak 1003 2 0 - 1 2 Azimov Islam 1289 7
8 16 Urkeev Nursultan 1012 1 - 0 2 Kasymov Alinur 1048 14
9 23 Karybekov Zhakshylyk 0 0 - 1 Kanatbek Amir 1024 15
10 19 Altynbekov Amir 0 0 - 1 Shokenov Chyngyz 0 32
11 33 Surkeev Shumkar 0 1 - 0 1 Iusupov Salman 0 22
12 18 Abylaev Aktilek 0 1 1 - 0 1 Matkerimov Abbas 0 29
13 20 Azimov Umar 0 1 1 - 0 1 Nurmatov Davlet 0 30
14 21 Elbrusov Agil 0 1 1 - 0 1 Zhumaliev Nuradil 0 35
15 34 Tashbekov Emir 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kulzhabekov Emir 0 26
16 28 Mambetaipov Bektur 0 ½ - - + ½ Kubatbekov Islam 0 24
17 25 Kudaikulov Akylbek 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Osmonov Alinur 0 31
18 27 Kurmanbaev Erhan 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Kurumbekov Marat 1069 4 1 - 0 4 Sharshenbekov Emir 1794 1
2 6 Pak Aaron 1319 3 0 - 1 3 Berdibaeva Edisa 1589 3
3 4 Zarylykov Erhan 1422 3 0 - 1 3 Beknazarov Emir 1258 9
4 7 Azimov Islam 1289 3 ½ - ½ 3 Bapaev Amir 1385 5
5 8 Azimov Aslan 1280 3 1 - 0 Surkeev Shumkar 0 33
6 32 Shokenov Chyngyz 0 0 - 1 Kurbanbaev Zalkar 1670 2
7 15 Kanatbek Amir 1024 ½ - ½ Urkeev Nursultan 1012 16
8 10 Lee Batyrkhan 1190 2 ½ - ½ 2 Nurov Baizak 1003 17
9 26 Kulzhabekov Emir 0 2 0 - 1 2 Asylbekov Ulan 1096 11
10 12 Azimov Usman 1074 2 1 - 0 2 Abylaev Aktilek 0 18
11 14 Kasymov Alinur 1048 2 0 - 1 2 Azimov Umar 0 20
12 19 Altynbekov Amir 0 0 - 1 2 Elbrusov Agil 0 21
13 23 Karybekov Zhakshylyk 0 1 - 0 Kubatbekov Islam 0 24
14 22 Iusupov Salman 0 1 1 - 0 1 Nurmatov Davlet 0 30
15 29 Matkerimov Abbas 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kudaikulov Akylbek 0 25
16 27 Kurmanbaev Erhan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tashbekov Emir 0 34
17 35 Zhumaliev Nuradil 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Osmonov Alinur 0 31
18 28 Mambetaipov Bektur 0 ½ 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Berdibaeva Edisa 1589 4 1 - 0 5 Kurumbekov Marat 1069 13
2 9 Beknazarov Emir 1258 4 1 - 0 4 Azimov Aslan 1280 8
3 1 Sharshenbekov Emir 1794 4 1 - 0 Bapaev Amir 1385 5
4 2 Kurbanbaev Zalkar 1670 ½ - ½ Azimov Islam 1289 7
5 16 Urkeev Nursultan 1012 3 ½ - ½ 3 Zarylykov Erhan 1422 4
6 21 Elbrusov Agil 0 3 0 - 1 3 Pak Aaron 1319 6
7 11 Asylbekov Ulan 1096 3 1 - 0 3 Kanatbek Amir 1024 15
8 20 Azimov Umar 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Azimov Usman 1074 12
9 33 Surkeev Shumkar 0 0 - 1 Lee Batyrkhan 1190 10
10 17 Nurov Baizak 1003 1 - 0 Karybekov Zhakshylyk 0 23
11 32 Shokenov Chyngyz 0 0 - 1 2 Kasymov Alinur 1048 14
12 18 Abylaev Aktilek 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kulzhabekov Emir 0 26
13 27 Kurmanbaev Erhan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Iusupov Salman 0 22
14 25 Kudaikulov Akylbek 0 2 1 - 0 2 Zhumaliev Nuradil 0 35
15 24 Kubatbekov Islam 0 1 - 0 Altynbekov Amir 0 19
16 30 Nurmatov Davlet 0 1 + - - 1 Matkerimov Abbas 0 29
17 31 Osmonov Alinur 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 Tashbekov Emir 0 34
18 28 Mambetaipov Bektur 0 ½ 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Berdibaeva Edisa 1589 5 ½ - ½ 5 Sharshenbekov Emir 1794 1
2 13 Kurumbekov Marat 1069 5 0 - 1 5 Beknazarov Emir 1258 9
3 8 Azimov Aslan 1280 4 0 - 1 4 Kurbanbaev Zalkar 1670 2
4 6 Pak Aaron 1319 4 1 - 0 4 Asylbekov Ulan 1096 11
5 4 Zarylykov Erhan 1422 1 - 0 4 Azimov Islam 1289 7
6 5 Bapaev Amir 1385 1 - 0 Azimov Umar 0 20
7 10 Lee Batyrkhan 1190 1 - 0 Urkeev Nursultan 1012 16
8 12 Azimov Usman 1074 0 - 1 Nurov Baizak 1003 17
9 14 Kasymov Alinur 1048 3 1 - 0 3 Elbrusov Agil 0 21
10 15 Kanatbek Amir 1024 3 1 - 0 3 Kudaikulov Akylbek 0 25
11 22 Iusupov Salman 0 3 0 - 1 3 Abylaev Aktilek 0 18
12 23 Karybekov Zhakshylyk 0 1 - 0 Surkeev Shumkar 0 33
13 24 Kubatbekov Islam 0 ½ - ½ Shokenov Chyngyz 0 32
14 30 Nurmatov Davlet 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kulzhabekov Emir 0 26
15 35 Zhumaliev Nuradil 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kurmanbaev Erhan 0 27
16 34 Tashbekov Emir 0 1 0 - 1 Altynbekov Amir 0 19
17 31 Osmonov Alinur 0 1 bye
18 28 Mambetaipov Bektur 0 ½ 0 not paired
19 29 Matkerimov Abbas 0 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 9 Beknazarov Emir BCG 1258 6,0 26,5 28,5 0,0 5 5 4 2,00 2,00 40 80,0
2 1 Sharshenbekov Emir BDT 1794 5,5 27,5 31,5 0,0 5 6 4,5 5,36 -0,86 40 -34,4
3 3 Berdibaeva Edisa ISS 1589 5,5 27,5 31,0 0,0 5 6 4,5 4,69 -0,19 40 -7,6
4 13 Kurumbekov Marat DJL 1069 5,0 31,0 32,5 0,0 5 6 4 0,73 3,27 40 130,8
5 2 Kurbanbaev Zalkar BBD 1670 5,0 25,5 28,0 0,0 4 5 3 4,58 -1,58 40 -63,2
6 Pak Aaron BBD 1319 5,0 25,5 28,0 0,0 4 4 2,5 2,39 0,11 40 4,4
7 4 Zarylykov Erhan ISS 1422 4,5 26,5 29,5 0,0 4 5 2,5 4,08 -1,58 40 -63,2
8 5 Bapaev Amir ISS 1385 4,5 25,5 28,5 0,0 4 5 2,5 3,32 -0,82 40 -32,8
9 10 Lee Batyrkhan BCG 1190 4,5 25,0 27,0 0,0 4 4 1,5 1,63 -0,13 40 -5,2
10 17 Nurov Baizak BDT 1003 4,5 21,5 22,0 0,0 4 4 1,5 0,99 0,51 40 20,4
11 8 Azimov Aslan BCG 1280 4,0 29,5 32,0 0,0 4 5 2 1,67 0,33 40 13,2
12 7 Azimov Islam BCG 1289 4,0 26,5 29,0 0,0 3 5 2 1,70 0,30 40 12,0
13 11 Asylbekov Ulan BDT 1096 4,0 25,0 27,5 0,0 4 4 1 1,03 -0,03 40 -1,2
14 18 Abylaev Aktilek BSM 0 4,0 22,5 24,0 0,0 4 3 0
15 15 Kanatbek Amir BDT 1024 4,0 21,0 23,5 0,0 3 2 0,5 0,92 -0,42 40 -16,8
16 14 Kasymov Alinur BBD 1048 4,0 19,0 19,5 0,0 4 2 0 0,67 -0,67 40 -26,8
17 16 Urkeev Nursultan ISS 1012 3,5 26,0 28,5 0,0 2 5 2 1,42 0,58 40 23,2
18 12 Azimov Usman BCG 1074 3,5 25,0 26,5 0,0 3 3 0 0,82 -0,82 40 -32,8
19 20 Azimov Umar BCG 0 3,5 24,0 25,5 0,0 3 5 1,5
20 23 Karybekov Zhakshylyk BBD 0 3,5 22,5 25,0 0,0 3 4 0,5
21 32 Shokenov Chyngyz CHU 0 3,0 23,0 25,5 0,0 1 4 0,5
22 26 Kulzhabekov Emir BBD 0 3,0 22,0 22,5 0,0 3 3 0
23 21 Elbrusov Agil BAT 0 3,0 21,5 23,0 0,0 3 4 0
24 22 Iusupov Salman ISS 0 3,0 18,5 20,0 0,0 3 2 0
25 25 Kudaikulov Akylbek KCA 0 3,0 18,0 19,5 0,0 3 2 0
26 24 Kubatbekov Islam NRN 0 3,0 17,0 19,0 0,0 1 1 0
27 33 Surkeev Shumkar CHU 0 2,5 23,5 26,0 0,0 2 4 0,5
28 35 Zhumaliev Nuradil KCA 0 2,5 21,5 23,5 0,0 1 2 0
29 19 Altynbekov Amir ISS 0 2,5 17,5 18,0 0,0 2 1 0
30 27 Kurmanbaev Erhan BCG 0 2,5 17,5 18,0 0,0 1 1 0
31 31 Osmonov Alinur BCH 0 2,5 15,5 16,0 0,0 1 1 0
32 30 Nurmatov Davlet BCH 0 2,0 20,5 22,0 0,0 1 1 0
33 34 Tashbekov Emir CHU 0 1,0 18,5 20,5 0,0 0 2 0
34 29 Matkerimov Abbas BSC 0 1,0 18,0 20,0 0,0 0 1 0
35 28 Mambetaipov Bektur BAT 0 0,5 17,5 19,0 0,0 0 1 0