Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (мальчики до 14 лет)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Kyrgyzstan
Tournament date: 2021-11-07 to 2021-11-13
Tournament place: Bishkek (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Chess Federation of Kyrgyz Republic
Main referee: FA Nurdin uulu Sardarbek

Schedule: Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (мальчики до 14 лет)

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/07 14:00
2 2021/11/08 13:00
3 2021/11/09 13:00
4 2021/11/10 13:00
5 2021/11/11 13:00
6 2021/11/12 13:00
7 2021/11/13 13:00

Players registered in Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (мальчики до 14 лет)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ISS Zhakshylykov Erzhan 2200 0 22
2 BDT Iunusov Nuriddin 1653 0 -23
3 BSC Abdyldaev Nurislam 1583 0 -36
4 BAT Sultangaziev Amir 1469 0 -9
5 BCG Umetaliev Arsen 1465 0 32
6 BCG Alisherov Alikhan 1438 0 1
7 BDT Abylgaziev Adis 1349 0 -40
8 BCG Sabyrbekov Akim 1319 0 -22
9 BDT Duishenbekov Elhan 1279 0 60
10 BDT Tokonov Nazar 1278 0 -12
11 BIM Amirazhanov Bekbol 1268 0 -32
12 CHU Urmanbetov Temirlan 1189 0 21
13 BCG Turksoi Zhanpolat 1168 0 -20
14 BSM Abylaev Ahmed 1155 0 10
15 OSH Tashmat Uulu Tariel 1130 0 8
16 BAT Kadyrbekov Annur 1129 0 -4
17 KCA Korlanov Ashat 1119 0 7
18 BDT Kubanychbekov Ulukbek 1078 0 48
19 BSC Denisakov Murat 1067 0 18
20 TLS Sultanov Tahir 1067 0 -29
21 OSH Abdimitalipov Abai 0 0 0
22 OSH Abdylashymov Rysbek 0 0 0
23 BSC Abdyrahmanov Osmonbek 0 0 0
24 DJL Aitiev Daniel 0 0 0
25 CHU Alchikenov Amir 0 0 0
26 NRN Amanov Atabek 0 0 0
27 BAT Azamatov Albert 0 0 0
28 CHU Baryspiev Said 0 0 0
29 BSH Isakov Artem 0 0 0
30 BDT Koilubaev Asan 0 0 0
31 BDT Koilubaev Uson 0 0 0
32 ISS Renat Uulu Kasym 0 0 0
33 BCG Rysbaev Ernest 0 0 0
34 BBD Suleimanov Baibolot 0 0 0
35 KCA Turkmenov Nursultan 0 0 0
36 BBD Zhusupov Alikhan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ISS Zhakshylykov Erzhan 2200 0 22
2 BDT Iunusov Nuriddin 1653 0 -23
3 BSC Abdyldaev Nurislam 1583 0 -36
4 BAT Sultangaziev Amir 1469 0 -9
5 BCG Umetaliev Arsen 1465 0 32
6 BCG Alisherov Alikhan 1438 0 1
7 BDT Abylgaziev Adis 1349 0 -40
8 BCG Sabyrbekov Akim 1319 0 -22
9 BDT Duishenbekov Elhan 1279 0 60
10 BDT Tokonov Nazar 1278 0 -12
11 BIM Amirazhanov Bekbol 1268 0 -32
12 CHU Urmanbetov Temirlan 1189 0 21
13 BCG Turksoi Zhanpolat 1168 0 -20
14 BSM Abylaev Ahmed 1155 0 10
15 OSH Tashmat Uulu Tariel 1130 0 8
16 BAT Kadyrbekov Annur 1129 0 -4
17 KCA Korlanov Ashat 1119 0 7
18 BDT Kubanychbekov Ulukbek 1078 0 48
19 BSC Denisakov Murat 1067 0 18
20 TLS Sultanov Tahir 1067 0 -29
21 OSH Abdimitalipov Abai 0 0 0
22 OSH Abdylashymov Rysbek 0 0 0
23 BSC Abdyrahmanov Osmonbek 0 0 0
24 DJL Aitiev Daniel 0 0 0
25 CHU Alchikenov Amir 0 0 0
26 NRN Amanov Atabek 0 0 0
27 BAT Azamatov Albert 0 0 0
28 CHU Baryspiev Said 0 0 0
29 BSH Isakov Artem 0 0 0
30 BDT Koilubaev Asan 0 0 0
31 BDT Koilubaev Uson 0 0 0
32 ISS Renat Uulu Kasym 0 0 0
33 BCG Rysbaev Ernest 0 0 0
34 BBD Suleimanov Baibolot 0 0 0
35 KCA Turkmenov Nursultan 0 0 0
36 BBD Zhusupov Alikhan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE Club/Ciudad
1 Zhakshylykov Erzhan 13804111 ISS 2200 Сборная Иссык-Куля
2 Iunusov Nuriddin 13803026 BDT 1653 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
3 Abdyldaev Nurislam 13803476 BSC 1583 Бишкек, ШШ Съездбековых
4 Sultangaziev Amir 13809121 BAT 1469 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун
5 Umetaliev Arsen 13804383 BCG 1465 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
6 Alisherov Alikhan 13802909 BCG 1438 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
7 Abylgaziev Adis 13818716 BDT 1349 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
8 Sabyrbekov Akim 13804952 BCG 1319 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
9 Duishenbekov Elhan 13810812 BDT 1279 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
10 Tokonov Nazar 13819054 BDT 1278 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
11 Amirazhanov Bekbol 13808931 BIM 1268 Бишкек, Импульс
12 Urmanbetov Temirlan 13819100 CHU 1189 Сборная Чуйской области
13 Turksoi Zhanpolat 13826905 BCG 1168 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
14 Abylaev Ahmed 13812009 BSM 1155 Бишкек, ШШ Мазницина
15 Tashmat Uulu Tariel 13809113 OSH 1130 Сборная Ошской области
16 Kadyrbekov Annur 13831917 BAT 1129 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун
17 Korlanov Ashat 13810910 KCA 1119 Бишкек, КША
18 Kubanychbekov Ulukbek 13813137 BDT 1078 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
19 Denisakov Murat 13823965 BSC 1067 Бишкек, ШШ Съездбековых
20 Sultanov Tahir 13806831 TLS 1067 Сборная Таласской области
21 Abdimitalipov Abai OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области
22 Abdylashymov Rysbek 13808923 OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области
23 Abdyrahmanov Osmonbek 13824597 BSC 0 Бишкек, ШШ Съездбековых
24 Aitiev Daniel 13822705 DJL 0 Сборная Джалал-Абадской области
25 Alchikenov Amir 13834169 CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области
26 Amanov Atabek NRN 0 Сборная Нарынcкой области
27 Azamatov Albert 13832956 BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун
28 Baryspiev Said CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области
29 Isakov Artem 13827898 BSH 0 Бишкек, Школа Шайыр
30 Koilubaev Asan 13831933 BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
31 Koilubaev Uson 13831941 BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
32 Renat Uulu Kasym 13814770 ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля
33 Rysbaev Ernest 13825992 BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
34 Suleimanov Baibolot 13811100 BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ
35 Turkmenov Nursultan 13834584 KCA 0 Бишкек, КША
36 Zhusupov Alikhan BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 Denisakov Murat 1067 0 0 - 1 0 Zhakshylykov Erzhan 2200 1
2 2 Iunusov Nuriddin 1653 0 1 - 0 0 Sultanov Tahir 1067 20
3 21 Abdimitalipov Abai 0 0 0 - 1 0 Abdyldaev Nurislam 1583 3
4 4 Sultangaziev Amir 1469 0 1 - 0 0 Abdylashymov Rysbek 0 22
5 23 Abdyrahmanov Osmonbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Umetaliev Arsen 1465 5
6 6 Alisherov Alikhan 1438 0 1 - 0 0 Aitiev Daniel 0 24
7 25 Alchikenov Amir 0 0 0 - 1 0 Abylgaziev Adis 1349 7
8 8 Sabyrbekov Akim 1319 0 1 - 0 0 Amanov Atabek 0 26
9 27 Azamatov Albert 0 0 0 - 1 0 Duishenbekov Elhan 1279 9
10 10 Tokonov Nazar 1278 0 1 - 0 0 Baryspiev Said 0 28
11 29 Isakov Artem 0 0 0 - 1 0 Amirazhanov Bekbol 1268 11
12 12 Urmanbetov Temirlan 1189 0 1 - 0 0 Koilubaev Asan 0 30
13 31 Koilubaev Uson 0 0 0 - 1 0 Turksoi Zhanpolat 1168 13
14 14 Abylaev Ahmed 1155 0 1 - 0 0 Renat Uulu Kasym 0 32
15 33 Rysbaev Ernest 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tashmat Uulu Tariel 1130 15
16 16 Kadyrbekov Annur 1129 0 1 - 0 0 Suleimanov Baibolot 0 34
17 35 Turkmenov Nursultan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Korlanov Ashat 1119 17
18 18 Kubanychbekov Ulukbek 1078 0 + - - 0 Zhusupov Alikhan 0 36

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Zhakshylykov Erzhan 2200 1 1 - 0 1 Tokonov Nazar 1278 10
2 11 Amirazhanov Bekbol 1268 1 0 - 1 1 Iunusov Nuriddin 1653 2
3 3 Abdyldaev Nurislam 1583 1 1 - 0 1 Urmanbetov Temirlan 1189 12
4 13 Turksoi Zhanpolat 1168 1 0 - 1 1 Sultangaziev Amir 1469 4
5 5 Umetaliev Arsen 1465 1 1 - 0 1 Abylaev Ahmed 1155 14
6 15 Tashmat Uulu Tariel 1130 1 ½ - ½ 1 Alisherov Alikhan 1438 6
7 7 Abylgaziev Adis 1349 1 0 - 1 1 Kadyrbekov Annur 1129 16
8 17 Korlanov Ashat 1119 1 0 - 1 1 Sabyrbekov Akim 1319 8
9 9 Duishenbekov Elhan 1279 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kubanychbekov Ulukbek 1078 18
10 28 Baryspiev Said 0 0 0 - 1 0 Denisakov Murat 1067 19
11 20 Sultanov Tahir 1067 0 1 - 0 0 Azamatov Albert 0 27
12 30 Koilubaev Asan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Abdimitalipov Abai 0 21
13 22 Abdylashymov Rysbek 0 0 1 - 0 0 Isakov Artem 0 29
14 32 Renat Uulu Kasym 0 0 0 - 1 0 Abdyrahmanov Osmonbek 0 23
15 24 Aitiev Daniel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Koilubaev Uson 0 31
16 34 Suleimanov Baibolot 0 0 1 - 0 0 Alchikenov Amir 0 25
17 26 Amanov Atabek 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Rysbaev Ernest 0 33
18 35 Turkmenov Nursultan 0 0 1 bye
19 36 Zhusupov Alikhan 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Sultangaziev Amir 1469 2 0 - 1 2 Zhakshylykov Erzhan 2200 1
2 2 Iunusov Nuriddin 1653 2 1 - 0 2 Umetaliev Arsen 1465 5
3 8 Sabyrbekov Akim 1319 2 1 - 0 2 Abdyldaev Nurislam 1583 3
4 16 Kadyrbekov Annur 1129 2 0 - 1 Duishenbekov Elhan 1279 9
5 18 Kubanychbekov Ulukbek 1078 1 - 0 Tashmat Uulu Tariel 1130 15
6 6 Alisherov Alikhan 1438 1 - 0 1 Abylgaziev Adis 1349 7
7 10 Tokonov Nazar 1278 1 1 - 0 1 Sultanov Tahir 1067 20
8 22 Abdylashymov Rysbek 0 1 1 - 0 1 Amirazhanov Bekbol 1268 11
9 12 Urmanbetov Temirlan 1189 1 1 - 0 1 Aitiev Daniel 0 24
10 23 Abdyrahmanov Osmonbek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Turksoi Zhanpolat 1168 13
11 14 Abylaev Ahmed 1155 1 1 - 0 1 Koilubaev Asan 0 30
12 34 Suleimanov Baibolot 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Korlanov Ashat 1119 17
13 19 Denisakov Murat 1067 1 1 - 0 1 Turkmenov Nursultan 0 35
14 21 Abdimitalipov Abai 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Amanov Atabek 0 26
15 33 Rysbaev Ernest 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Alchikenov Amir 0 25
16 27 Azamatov Albert 0 0 1 - 0 0 Renat Uulu Kasym 0 32
17 29 Isakov Artem 0 0 1 - 0 0 Baryspiev Said 0 28
18 31 Koilubaev Uson 0 0 1 bye
19 36 Zhusupov Alikhan 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Zhakshylykov Erzhan 2200 3 1 - 0 3 Iunusov Nuriddin 1653 2
2 18 Kubanychbekov Ulukbek 1078 ½ - ½ 3 Sabyrbekov Akim 1319 8
3 9 Duishenbekov Elhan 1279 0 - 1 Alisherov Alikhan 1438 6
4 3 Abdyldaev Nurislam 1583 2 1 - 0 2 Abylaev Ahmed 1155 14
5 16 Kadyrbekov Annur 1129 2 0 - 1 2 Sultangaziev Amir 1469 4
6 5 Umetaliev Arsen 1465 2 1 - 0 2 Denisakov Murat 1067 19
7 13 Turksoi Zhanpolat 1168 2 0 - 1 2 Tokonov Nazar 1278 10
8 12 Urmanbetov Temirlan 1189 2 1 - 0 2 Abdylashymov Rysbek 0 22
9 15 Tashmat Uulu Tariel 1130 ½ - ½ Suleimanov Baibolot 0 34
10 17 Korlanov Ashat 1119 1 - 0 Rysbaev Ernest 0 33
11 7 Abylgaziev Adis 1349 1 1 - 0 1 Azamatov Albert 0 27
12 11 Amirazhanov Bekbol 1268 1 1 - 0 1 Koilubaev Uson 0 31
13 20 Sultanov Tahir 1067 1 ½ - ½ 1 Isakov Artem 0 29
14 24 Aitiev Daniel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Abdimitalipov Abai 0 21
15 35 Turkmenov Nursultan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Abdyrahmanov Osmonbek 0 23
16 30 Koilubaev Asan 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Amanov Atabek 0 26
17 25 Alchikenov Amir 0 0 1 - 0 0 Baryspiev Said 0 28
18 32 Renat Uulu Kasym 0 0 1 bye
19 36 Zhusupov Alikhan 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Sabyrbekov Akim 1319 0 - 1 4 Zhakshylykov Erzhan 2200 1
2 6 Alisherov Alikhan 1438 0 - 1 3 Abdyldaev Nurislam 1583 3
3 2 Iunusov Nuriddin 1653 3 1 - 0 3 Urmanbetov Temirlan 1189 12
4 4 Sultangaziev Amir 1469 3 ½ - ½ 3 Kubanychbekov Ulukbek 1078 18
5 10 Tokonov Nazar 1278 3 0 - 1 3 Umetaliev Arsen 1465 5
6 17 Korlanov Ashat 1119 0 - 1 Duishenbekov Elhan 1279 9
7 21 Abdimitalipov Abai 0 2 0 - 1 2 Abylgaziev Adis 1349 7
8 23 Abdyrahmanov Osmonbek 0 2 1 - 0 2 Amirazhanov Bekbol 1268 11
9 34 Suleimanov Baibolot 0 2 1 - 0 2 Turksoi Zhanpolat 1168 13
10 14 Abylaev Ahmed 1155 2 1 - 0 2 Kadyrbekov Annur 1129 16
11 22 Abdylashymov Rysbek 0 2 1 - 0 2 Tashmat Uulu Tariel 1130 15
12 19 Denisakov Murat 1067 2 1 - 0 2 Koilubaev Asan 0 30
13 33 Rysbaev Ernest 0 1 - 0 Sultanov Tahir 1067 20
14 29 Isakov Artem 0 1 - 0 1 Aitiev Daniel 0 24
15 32 Renat Uulu Kasym 0 1 1 - 0 1 Alchikenov Amir 0 25
16 31 Koilubaev Uson 0 1 1 - 0 1 Turkmenov Nursultan 0 35
17 26 Amanov Atabek 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Azamatov Albert 0 27
18 28 Baryspiev Said 0 0 1 bye
19 36 Zhusupov Alikhan 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Zhakshylykov Erzhan 2200 5 1 - 0 4 Umetaliev Arsen 1465 5
2 3 Abdyldaev Nurislam 1583 4 ½ - ½ 4 Iunusov Nuriddin 1653 2
3 18 Kubanychbekov Ulukbek 1078 0 - 1 Alisherov Alikhan 1438 6
4 9 Duishenbekov Elhan 1279 1 - 0 Sabyrbekov Akim 1319 8
5 7 Abylgaziev Adis 1349 3 + - - Sultangaziev Amir 1469 4
6 19 Denisakov Murat 1067 3 1 - 0 3 Tokonov Nazar 1278 10
7 12 Urmanbetov Temirlan 1189 3 ½ - ½ 3 Abdyrahmanov Osmonbek 0 23
8 14 Abylaev Ahmed 1155 3 1 - 0 3 Abdylashymov Rysbek 0 22
9 33 Rysbaev Ernest 0 0 - 1 3 Suleimanov Baibolot 0 34
10 29 Isakov Artem 0 ½ - ½ Korlanov Ashat 1119 17
11 11 Amirazhanov Bekbol 1268 2 1 - 0 2 Abdimitalipov Abai 0 21
12 13 Turksoi Zhanpolat 1168 2 1 - 0 2 Renat Uulu Kasym 0 32
13 30 Koilubaev Asan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kadyrbekov Annur 1129 16
14 27 Azamatov Albert 0 2 0 - 1 2 Koilubaev Uson 0 31
15 15 Tashmat Uulu Tariel 1130 2 1 - 0 Sultanov Tahir 1067 20
16 28 Baryspiev Said 0 1 - - + 1 Aitiev Daniel 0 24
17 25 Alchikenov Amir 0 1 0 - 1 1 Turkmenov Nursultan 0 35
18 26 Amanov Atabek 0 ½ 1 bye
19 36 Zhusupov Alikhan 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Alisherov Alikhan 1438 0 - 1 6 Zhakshylykov Erzhan 2200 1
2 2 Iunusov Nuriddin 1653 0 - 1 Duishenbekov Elhan 1279 9
3 5 Umetaliev Arsen 1465 4 1 - 0 Abdyldaev Nurislam 1583 3
4 7 Abylgaziev Adis 1349 4 1 - 0 4 Denisakov Murat 1067 19
5 34 Suleimanov Baibolot 0 4 0 - 1 4 Abylaev Ahmed 1155 14
6 23 Abdyrahmanov Osmonbek 0 + - - Sultangaziev Amir 1469 4
7 8 Sabyrbekov Akim 1319 0 - 1 Urmanbetov Temirlan 1189 12
8 10 Tokonov Nazar 1278 3 1 - 0 Kubanychbekov Ulukbek 1078 18
9 17 Korlanov Ashat 1119 3 1 - 0 3 Amirazhanov Bekbol 1268 11
10 22 Abdylashymov Rysbek 0 3 - - + 3 Turksoi Zhanpolat 1168 13
11 31 Koilubaev Uson 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Tashmat Uulu Tariel 1130 15
12 16 Kadyrbekov Annur 1129 3 1 - 0 3 Isakov Artem 0 29
13 21 Abdimitalipov Abai 0 2 1 - 0 Rysbaev Ernest 0 33
14 24 Aitiev Daniel 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Koilubaev Asan 0 30
15 35 Turkmenov Nursultan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Azamatov Albert 0 27
16 32 Renat Uulu Kasym 0 2 1 - 0 Amanov Atabek 0 26
17 20 Sultanov Tahir 1067 1 - 0 1 Alchikenov Amir 0 25
18 28 Baryspiev Said 0 1 0 not paired
19 36 Zhusupov Alikhan 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 1 Zhakshylykov Erzhan ISS 2200 Сборная Иссык-Куля 7,0 26,5 30,0 0,0 7 7 7 6,44 0,56 40 22,4
2 9 Duishenbekov Elhan BDT 1279 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 5,5 23,5 26,5 0,0 5 6 4,5 3,00 1,50 40 60,0
3 5 Umetaliev Arsen BCG 1465 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 5,0 29,0 33,0 0,0 5 6 4 3,20 0,80 40 32,0
4 14 Abylaev Ahmed BSM 1155 Бишкек, ШШ Мазницина 5,0 23,5 26,0 0,0 5 3 1 0,76 0,24 40 9,6
5 7 Abylgaziev Adis BDT 1349 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 5,0 22,0 23,0 0,0 4 3 1 2,00 -1,00 40 -40,0
6 2 Iunusov Nuriddin BDT 1653 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 4,5 29,5 32,0 0,0 4 7 4,5 5,07 -0,57 40 -22,8
7 6 Alisherov Alikhan BCG 1438 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 4,5 28,0 30,0 0,0 4 6 3,5 3,48 0,02 40 0,8
8 3 Abdyldaev Nurislam BSC 1583 Бишкек, ШШ Съездбековых 4,5 27,0 30,0 0,0 4 6 3,5 4,41 -0,91 40 -36,4
9 12 Urmanbetov Temirlan CHU 1189 Сборная Чуйской области 4,5 22,5 24,5 0,0 4 3 1 0,48 0,52 40 20,8
10 23 Abdyrahmanov Osmonbek BSC 0 Бишкек, ШШ Съездбековых 4,5 22,0 23,5 0,0 3 4 1,5
11 16 Kadyrbekov Annur BAT 1129 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун 4,0 26,5 29,0 0,0 4 4 1 1,10 -0,10 40 -4,0
12 10 Tokonov Nazar BDT 1278 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 4,0 25,0 26,5 0,0 4 6 3 3,29 -0,29 40 -11,6
13 19 Denisakov Murat BSC 1067 Бишкек, ШШ Съездбековых 4,0 24,5 26,0 0,0 4 4 1 0,55 0,45 40 18,0
14 13 Turksoi Zhanpolat BCG 1168 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 4,0 22,5 25,0 0,0 3 2 0 0,50 -0,50 40 -20,0
15 34 Suleimanov Baibolot BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 4,0 22,5 23,5 0,0 3 5 2
16 17 Korlanov Ashat KCA 1119 Бишкек, КША 4,0 21,5 23,0 0,0 3 3 1 0,83 0,17 40 6,8
17 8 Sabyrbekov Akim BCG 1319 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 3,5 28,5 29,5 0,0 3 6 2,5 3,06 -0,56 40 -22,4
18 4 Sultangaziev Amir BAT 1469 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун 3,5 27,5 30,5 0,0 3 4 2,5 2,72 -0,22 40 -8,8
19 18 Kubanychbekov Ulukbek BDT 1078 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 3,5 25,5 28,5 0,0 1 6 2,5 1,30 1,20 40 48,0
20 15 Tashmat Uulu Tariel OSH 1130 Сборная Ошской области 3,5 20,5 23,0 0,0 2 3 1,5 1,30 0,20 40 8,0
21 31 Koilubaev Uson BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 3,5 17,0 18,5 0,0 2 3 0,5
22 22 Abdylashymov Rysbek OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области 3,0 24,5 27,5 0,0 3 5 2
23 11 Amirazhanov Bekbol BIM 1268 Бишкек, Импульс 3,0 22,0 25,0 0,0 3 2 0 0,79 -0,79 40 -31,6
24 27 Azamatov Albert BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун 3,0 19,5 20,5 0,0 3 3 0
25 29 Isakov Artem BSH 0 Бишкек, Школа Шайыр 3,0 19,0 20,5 0,0 2 4 1
26 21 Abdimitalipov Abai OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области 3,0 19,0 20,0 0,0 3 3 0
27 32 Renat Uulu Kasym ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля 3,0 18,0 19,0 0,0 2 2 0
28 30 Koilubaev Asan BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 2,5 22,5 23,5 0,0 2 4 0
29 24 Aitiev Daniel DJL 0 Сборная Джалал-Абадской области 2,5 20,5 22,0 0,0 1 2 0
30 20 Sultanov Tahir TLS 1067 Сборная Таласской области 2,5 20,5 21,5 0,0 2 3 0 0,72 -0,72 40 -28,8
31 33 Rysbaev Ernest BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 2,5 18,0 19,0 0,0 2 3 1
32 35 Turkmenov Nursultan KCA 0 Бишкек, КША 2,0 20,5 21,5 0,0 1 2 0
33 26 Amanov Atabek NRN 0 Сборная Нарынcкой области 1,5 17,0 18,0 0,0 0 1 0
34 25 Alchikenov Amir CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области 1,0 17,5 19,0 0,0 1 2 0
35 28 Baryspiev Said CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области 1,0 16,5 17,5 0,0 0 2 0
36 36 Zhusupov Alikhan BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,0 0 0 0