Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (девочки до 12 лет)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Kyrgyzstan
Tournament date: 2021-11-07 to 2021-11-13
Tournament place: Bishkek (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Chess Federation of Kyrgyz Republic
Main referee: FA Nurdin uulu Sardarbek
Referee: Toktokozhoev Azamat, Momunalieva Shaadat, Omurbekova Diana, Sezdbekov Ruslan, Kadyrkulov Saiid

Schedule: Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (девочки до 12 лет)

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/07 14:00
2 2021/11/08 13:00
3 2021/11/09 13:00
4 2021/11/10 13:00
5 2021/11/11 13:00
6 2021/11/12 13:00
7 2021/11/13 13:00

Players registered in Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (девочки до 12 лет)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BCG Abaeva Aiana 1570 0 18
2 BDT Zhunusbekova Aymonchok 1489 0 -30
3 BSC Sezdbekova Aizhan 1431 0 47
4 ISS Tursunalieva Nuraiym 1257 0 -11
5 KCA Agalykova Angelina 1196 0 -10
6 ISS Azizova Nazilya 1110 0 -14
7 BCG Rysbaeva Alsuu 1008 0 -1
8 BCH Abdrasulova Medina 0 0 0
9 BDT Abdyldaeva Safiya 0 0 0
10 BAT Abisheva Akylai 0 0 0
11 BJK Asankozhoeva Shirin 0 0 0
12 BBD Askarbekova Aisuluu 0 0 0
13 BIS Bakytova Altynai 0 0 0
14 KCA Bigeldieva Adiya 0 0 0
15 BDT Dzhailoeva Eldana 0 0 0
16 BDT Igamberdieva Aigerim 0 0 0
17 BSH Isakova Elina 0 0 0
18 BCH Kartasheva Iana 0 0 0
19 BBD Kazieva Akylay 0 0 0
20 BDT Kelgenbaeva Tatyna 0 0 0
21 DJL Mederbekova Zhanylmyrza 0 0 0
22 BSC Nurbaeva Zhamilya 0 0 0
23 CHU Oktomova Anzhelika 0 0 0
24 CHU Oktomova Anzhelina 0 0 0
25 BAT Ramisova Eldana 0 0 0
26 OSH Smagulova Rayana 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 BCG Abaeva Aiana 1570 0 18
2 BDT Zhunusbekova Aymonchok 1489 0 -30
3 BSC Sezdbekova Aizhan 1431 0 47
4 ISS Tursunalieva Nuraiym 1257 0 -11
5 KCA Agalykova Angelina 1196 0 -10
6 ISS Azizova Nazilya 1110 0 -14
7 BCG Rysbaeva Alsuu 1008 0 -1
8 BCH Abdrasulova Medina 0 0 0
9 BDT Abdyldaeva Safiya 0 0 0
10 BAT Abisheva Akylai 0 0 0
11 BJK Asankozhoeva Shirin 0 0 0
12 BBD Askarbekova Aisuluu 0 0 0
13 BIS Bakytova Altynai 0 0 0
14 KCA Bigeldieva Adiya 0 0 0
15 BDT Dzhailoeva Eldana 0 0 0
16 BDT Igamberdieva Aigerim 0 0 0
17 BSH Isakova Elina 0 0 0
18 BCH Kartasheva Iana 0 0 0
19 BBD Kazieva Akylay 0 0 0
20 BDT Kelgenbaeva Tatyna 0 0 0
21 DJL Mederbekova Zhanylmyrza 0 0 0
22 BSC Nurbaeva Zhamilya 0 0 0
23 CHU Oktomova Anzhelika 0 0 0
24 CHU Oktomova Anzhelina 0 0 0
25 BAT Ramisova Eldana 0 0 0
26 OSH Smagulova Rayana 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE Club/Ciudad
1 Abaeva Aiana 13804472 BCG 1570 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
2 Zhunusbekova Aymonchok 13810251 BDT 1489 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
3 Sezdbekova Aizhan 13803590 BSC 1431 Бишкек, ШШ Съездбековых
4 Tursunalieva Nuraiym 13817310 ISS 1257 Сборная Иссык-Куля
5 Agalykova Angelina 13809571 KCA 1196 Бишкек, КША
6 Azizova Nazilya 13816888 ISS 1110 Сборная Иссык-Куля
7 Rysbaeva Alsuu 13824066 BCG 1008 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
8 Abdrasulova Medina 13812408 BCH 0 Бишкек, Чемпион
9 Abdyldaeva Safiya 13806220 BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
10 Abisheva Akylai BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун
11 Asankozhoeva Shirin 13829440 BJK 0 Бишкек, Джал Kids
12 Askarbekova Aisuluu 13818511 BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ
13 Bakytova Altynai 13812467 BIS 0 Бишкек
14 Bigeldieva Adiya 13831003 KCA 0 Бишкек, КША
15 Dzhailoeva Eldana 13822985 BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
16 Igamberdieva Aigerim BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
17 Isakova Elina BSH 0 Бишкек, Школа Шайыр
18 Kartasheva Iana 13807234 BCH 0 Бишкек, Чемпион
19 Kazieva Akylay 13810090 BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ
20 Kelgenbaeva Tatyna 13802879 BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
21 Mederbekova Zhanylmyrza 13831011 DJL 0 Сборная Джалал-Абадской области
22 Nurbaeva Zhamilya 13830180 BSC 0 Бишкек, ШШ Съездбековых
23 Oktomova Anzhelika 13833936 CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области
24 Oktomova Anzhelina 13833944 CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области
25 Ramisova Eldana 13832816 BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун
26 Smagulova Rayana 13832948 OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Abaeva Aiana 1570 0 1 - 0 0 Bigeldieva Adiya 0 14
2 15 Dzhailoeva Eldana 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zhunusbekova Aymonchok 1489 2
3 3 Sezdbekova Aizhan 1431 0 1 - 0 0 Igamberdieva Aigerim 0 16
4 17 Isakova Elina 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tursunalieva Nuraiym 1257 4
5 5 Agalykova Angelina 1196 0 0 - 1 0 Kartasheva Iana 0 18
6 19 Kazieva Akylay 0 0 0 - 1 0 Azizova Nazilya 1110 6
7 7 Rysbaeva Alsuu 1008 0 1 - 0 0 Kelgenbaeva Tatyna 0 20
8 21 Mederbekova Zhanylmyrza 0 0 - - + 0 Abdrasulova Medina 0 8
9 9 Abdyldaeva Safiya 0 0 1 - 0 0 Nurbaeva Zhamilya 0 22
10 23 Oktomova Anzhelika 0 0 0 - 1 0 Abisheva Akylai 0 10
11 11 Asankozhoeva Shirin 0 0 1 - 0 0 Oktomova Anzhelina 0 24
12 25 Ramisova Eldana 0 0 0 - 1 0 Askarbekova Aisuluu 0 12
13 13 Bakytova Altynai 0 0 - - + 0 Smagulova Rayana 0 26

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Abdrasulova Medina 0 1 0 - 1 1 Abaeva Aiana 1570 1
2 2 Zhunusbekova Aymonchok 1489 1 1 - 0 1 Abdyldaeva Safiya 0 9
3 10 Abisheva Akylai 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sezdbekova Aizhan 1431 3
4 4 Tursunalieva Nuraiym 1257 1 0 - 1 1 Asankozhoeva Shirin 0 11
5 6 Azizova Nazilya 1110 1 1 - 0 1 Smagulova Rayana 0 26
6 12 Askarbekova Aisuluu 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rysbaeva Alsuu 1008 7
7 18 Kartasheva Iana 0 1 1 - 0 0 Dzhailoeva Eldana 0 15
8 20 Kelgenbaeva Tatyna 0 0 0 - 1 0 Agalykova Angelina 1196 5
9 14 Bigeldieva Adiya 0 0 1 - 0 0 Oktomova Anzhelika 0 23
10 16 Igamberdieva Aigerim 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ramisova Eldana 0 25
11 22 Nurbaeva Zhamilya 0 0 0 - 1 0 Isakova Elina 0 17
12 24 Oktomova Anzhelina 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kazieva Akylay 0 19
13 13 Bakytova Altynai 0 0 0 not paired
14 21 Mederbekova Zhanylmyrza 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Abaeva Aiana 1570 2 1 - 0 2 Azizova Nazilya 1110 6
2 7 Rysbaeva Alsuu 1008 2 0 - 1 2 Zhunusbekova Aymonchok 1489 2
3 3 Sezdbekova Aizhan 1431 2 1 - 0 2 Kartasheva Iana 0 18
4 11 Asankozhoeva Shirin 0 2 0 - 1 1 Agalykova Angelina 1196 5
5 19 Kazieva Akylay 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tursunalieva Nuraiym 1257 4
6 17 Isakova Elina 0 1 0 - 1 1 Abdrasulova Medina 0 8
7 9 Abdyldaeva Safiya 0 1 1 - 0 1 Bigeldieva Adiya 0 14
8 25 Ramisova Eldana 0 1 1 - 0 1 Abisheva Akylai 0 10
9 26 Smagulova Rayana 0 1 1 - 0 1 Askarbekova Aisuluu 0 12
10 15 Dzhailoeva Eldana 0 0 1 - 0 0 Nurbaeva Zhamilya 0 22
11 23 Oktomova Anzhelika 0 0 1 - 0 0 Igamberdieva Aigerim 0 16
12 24 Oktomova Anzhelina 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kelgenbaeva Tatyna 0 20
13 13 Bakytova Altynai 0 0 0 not paired
14 21 Mederbekova Zhanylmyrza 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Zhunusbekova Aymonchok 1489 3 0 - 1 3 Abaeva Aiana 1570 1
2 4 Tursunalieva Nuraiym 1257 2 0 - 1 3 Sezdbekova Aizhan 1431 3
3 5 Agalykova Angelina 1196 2 1 - 0 2 Abdyldaeva Safiya 0 9
4 6 Azizova Nazilya 1110 2 1 - 0 2 Asankozhoeva Shirin 0 11
5 18 Kartasheva Iana 0 2 0 - 1 2 Rysbaeva Alsuu 1008 7
6 8 Abdrasulova Medina 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ramisova Eldana 0 25
7 10 Abisheva Akylai 0 1 0 - 1 2 Smagulova Rayana 0 26
8 12 Askarbekova Aisuluu 0 1 1 - 0 1 Isakova Elina 0 17
9 14 Bigeldieva Adiya 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kazieva Akylay 0 19
10 20 Kelgenbaeva Tatyna 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dzhailoeva Eldana 0 15
11 22 Nurbaeva Zhamilya 0 0 - - + 1 Oktomova Anzhelika 0 23
12 16 Igamberdieva Aigerim 0 0 1 - 0 0 Oktomova Anzhelina 0 24
13 13 Bakytova Altynai 0 0 0 not paired
14 21 Mederbekova Zhanylmyrza 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Abaeva Aiana 1570 4 ½ - ½ 4 Sezdbekova Aizhan 1431 3
2 25 Ramisova Eldana 0 3 0 - 1 3 Zhunusbekova Aymonchok 1489 2
3 26 Smagulova Rayana 0 3 0 - 1 3 Agalykova Angelina 1196 5
4 7 Rysbaeva Alsuu 1008 3 ½ - ½ 3 Azizova Nazilya 1110 6
5 15 Dzhailoeva Eldana 0 2 0 - 1 2 Tursunalieva Nuraiym 1257 4
6 19 Kazieva Akylay 0 2 1 - 0 2 Abdrasulova Medina 0 8
7 9 Abdyldaeva Safiya 0 2 1 - 0 2 Askarbekova Aisuluu 0 12
8 11 Asankozhoeva Shirin 0 2 1 - 0 2 Oktomova Anzhelika 0 23
9 14 Bigeldieva Adiya 0 1 1 - 0 2 Kartasheva Iana 0 18
10 17 Isakova Elina 0 1 1 - 0 1 Abisheva Akylai 0 10
11 20 Kelgenbaeva Tatyna 0 1 1 - 0 1 Igamberdieva Aigerim 0 16
12 24 Oktomova Anzhelina 0 0 1 bye
13 13 Bakytova Altynai 0 0 0 not paired
14 21 Mederbekova Zhanylmyrza 0 0 0 not paired
15 22 Nurbaeva Zhamilya 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Agalykova Angelina 1196 4 0 - 1 Abaeva Aiana 1570 1
2 3 Sezdbekova Aizhan 1431 1 - 0 4 Zhunusbekova Aymonchok 1489 2
3 6 Azizova Nazilya 1110 1 - 0 3 Abdyldaeva Safiya 0 9
4 11 Asankozhoeva Shirin 0 3 0 - 1 Rysbaeva Alsuu 1008 7
5 4 Tursunalieva Nuraiym 1257 3 1 - 0 3 Ramisova Eldana 0 25
6 26 Smagulova Rayana 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kazieva Akylay 0 19
7 8 Abdrasulova Medina 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Bigeldieva Adiya 0 14
8 12 Askarbekova Aisuluu 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kelgenbaeva Tatyna 0 20
9 23 Oktomova Anzhelika 0 2 0 - 1 2 Dzhailoeva Eldana 0 15
10 18 Kartasheva Iana 0 2 1 - 0 2 Isakova Elina 0 17
11 10 Abisheva Akylai 0 1 1 - 0 1 Oktomova Anzhelina 0 24
12 16 Igamberdieva Aigerim 0 1 1 bye
13 13 Bakytova Altynai 0 0 0 not paired
14 21 Mederbekova Zhanylmyrza 0 0 0 not paired
15 22 Nurbaeva Zhamilya 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Abaeva Aiana 1570 1 - 0 Rysbaeva Alsuu 1008 7
2 3 Sezdbekova Aizhan 1431 1 - 0 Azizova Nazilya 1110 6
3 2 Zhunusbekova Aymonchok 1489 4 1 - 0 4 Agalykova Angelina 1196 5
4 4 Tursunalieva Nuraiym 1257 4 1 - 0 4 Smagulova Rayana 0 26
5 9 Abdyldaeva Safiya 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kartasheva Iana 0 18
6 15 Dzhailoeva Eldana 0 3 1 - 0 3 Asankozhoeva Shirin 0 11
7 19 Kazieva Akylay 0 3 - - + 3 Askarbekova Aisuluu 0 12
8 25 Ramisova Eldana 0 3 0 - 1 Bigeldieva Adiya 0 14
9 16 Igamberdieva Aigerim 0 2 1 - 0 Abdrasulova Medina 0 8
10 20 Kelgenbaeva Tatyna 0 2 1 - 0 2 Abisheva Akylai 0 10
11 24 Oktomova Anzhelina 0 1 0 - 1 2 Oktomova Anzhelika 0 23
12 17 Isakova Elina 0 2 1 bye
13 13 Bakytova Altynai 0 0 0 not paired
14 21 Mederbekova Zhanylmyrza 0 0 0 not paired
15 22 Nurbaeva Zhamilya 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 1 Abaeva Aiana BCG 1570 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 6,5 28,0 30,0 0,0 6 5 4,5 4,04 0,46 40 18,4
2 3 Sezdbekova Aizhan BSC 1431 Бишкек, ШШ Съездбековых 6,5 26,5 28,5 0,0 6 4 3,5 2,33 1,17 40 46,8
3 2 Zhunusbekova Aymonchok BDT 1489 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 5,0 29,5 32,5 0,0 5 4 2 2,74 -0,74 40 -29,6
4 4 Tursunalieva Nuraiym ISS 1257 Сборная Иссык-Куля 5,0 23,5 26,0 0,0 5 1 0 0,27 -0,27 40 -10,8
5 6 Azizova Nazilya ISS 1110 Сборная Иссык-Куля 4,5 28,5 31,5 0,0 4 3 0,5 0,85 -0,35 40 -14,0
6 7 Rysbaeva Alsuu BCG 1008 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 4,5 25,5 28,5 0,0 4 3 0,5 0,52 -0,02 40 -0,8
7 5 Agalykova Angelina KCA 1196 Бишкек, КША 4,0 25,0 28,0 0,0 4 2 0 0,25 -0,25 40 -10,0
8 9 Abdyldaeva Safiya BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 4,0 23,5 25,5 0,0 4 3 0
9 26 Smagulova Rayana OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области 4,0 23,5 25,5 0,0 3 3 0
10 15 Dzhailoeva Eldana BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 4,0 21,5 23,5 0,0 4 2 0
11 12 Askarbekova Aisuluu BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 4,0 21,0 23,5 0,0 3 1 0
12 14 Bigeldieva Adiya KCA 0 Бишкек, КША 3,5 22,5 24,5 0,0 3 1 0
13 18 Kartasheva Iana BCH 0 Бишкек, Чемпион 3,0 26,5 29,0 0,0 3 3 1
14 11 Asankozhoeva Shirin BJK 0 Бишкек, Джал Kids 3,0 24,5 25,0 0,0 3 4 1
15 19 Kazieva Akylay BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 3,0 22,5 23,0 0,0 3 2 0
16 25 Ramisova Eldana BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун 3,0 21,5 23,5 0,0 3 2 0
17 20 Kelgenbaeva Tatyna BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 3,0 20,5 21,0 0,0 3 2 0
18 16 Igamberdieva Aigerim BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 3,0 18,5 19,0 0,0 2 1 0
19 17 Isakova Elina BSH 0 Бишкек, Школа Шайыр 3,0 17,5 19,5 0,0 2 1 0
20 23 Oktomova Anzhelika CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области 3,0 17,5 18,0 0,0 2 0 0
21 8 Abdrasulova Medina BCH 0 Бишкек, Чемпион 2,5 22,0 24,5 0,0 1 1 0
22 10 Abisheva Akylai BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун 2,0 21,0 21,5 0,0 2 1 0
23 24 Oktomova Anzhelina CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области 1,0 16,5 17,5 0,0 0 0 0
24 13 Bakytova Altynai BIS 0 Бишкек 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,0 0 0 0
21 Mederbekova Zhanylmyrza DJL 0 Сборная Джалал-Абадской области 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,0 0 0 0
22 Nurbaeva Zhamilya BSC 0 Бишкек, ШШ Съездбековых 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,0 0 0 0