Приз «Центра «Ладога» среди школьников. (2 этап)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2021-11-12 to 2021-11-14
Tournament place: Кудрово (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Дементьев О.Н.
Referee: Рубцова Т.А.

Schedule: Приз «Центра «Ладога» среди школьников. (2 этап)

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/12 16.30
2 2021/11/12 18.00
3 2021/11/13 10.00
4 2021/11/13 11.30
5 2021/11/13 15.00
6 2021/11/13 16.30
7 2021/11/14 10.00
8 2021/11/14 11.30

Players registered in Приз «Центра «Ладога» среди школьников. (2 этап)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Макарчик Арсений Викторович 2 1084 1576 0
2 RUS Антонов Савва Дмитриевич 3 0 1538 0
3 RUS Сапелкин Артем 3 1168 1536 0
4 RUS Абашев Владимир Сергеевич 0 1508 0
5 RUS Паращенко Антон Романович 3 0 1461 0
6 RUS Агафонов Евгений 0 1453 0
7 RUS Андра Иван Дмитриевич 2 1079 1447 0
8 RUS Хороших Софья 3 0 1397 0
9 RUS Мельничук Мирослав Олегович 1ю 1311 1396 0
10 RUS Попенкова Варвара Денисовна 3 0 1390 0
11 RUS Ли Виктория 2 0 1387 0
12 RUS Смирнова Светлана 3 0 1380 0
13 RUS Антик Иван 3 0 1378 0
14 RUS Тилов Даниял Азретович 0 1378 0
15 RUS Труханович Владислав Александрович 1ю 0 1373 0
16 RUS Лапшин Валерий Л 2 1197 1352 0
17 RUS Сафиуллов Артур 3 0 1319 0
18 RUS Жалов Владимир 1ю 0 1317 0
19 RUS Рыжих Сергей Евгеньевич 1ю 0 1316 0
20 RUS Бугаев Гордей 1ю 0 1308 0
21 RUS Пыталева Мария 2ю 0 1306 0
22 RUS Рогова Елизавета 1ю 0 1277 0
23 RUS Иванов Константин 2ю 0 1272 0
24 RUS Костров Тимофей Дмитриевич 1ю 0 1267 0
25 RUS Веселов Степан 1ю 0 1263 0
26 RUS Гудилин Богдан 1ю 0 1257 0
27 RUS Красильникова Мария 3 0 1252 0
28 RUS Александрова Анастасия 0 1251 0
29 RUS Ситников Иван 0 1251 0
30 RUS Пинчук Владимир Артемьевич 1ю 0 1250 0
31 RUS Басов Степан 1ю 0 1243 0
32 RUS Романов Захар Русланович 1ю 0 1240 0
33 RUS Гулин Сергей 2ю 0 1237 0
34 RUS Полегаев Александр 1ю 0 1235 0
35 RUS Дюжева Таисия 1ю 0 1232 0
36 RUS Макарова Алена 1ю 0 1230 0
37 RUS Белинский Тимур Андреевич 0 1210 0
38 RUS Варавин Михаил Антонович 2ю 0 1208 0
39 RUS Смирнов Арсений 2ю 0 1198 0
40 RUS Тарабукина Ларисса 2ю 0 1172 0
41 RUS Новосёлов Михаил 2ю 0 1170 0
42 RUS Логинова София 1ю 0 1169 0
43 RUS Солдатова Екатерина Александровна 1ю 0 1158 0
44 RUS Романов Ярослав 0 1154 0
45 RUS Рубанова Анастасия 1ю 0 1137 0
46 RUS Каминский Данила Витальевич 1ю 0 1122 0
47 RUS Кузьмина Жанна 2ю 0 1111 0
48 RUS Жушма Егор 2ю 0 1097 0
49 RUS Полякова Наталия 1ю 0 1093 0
50 RUS Хисамутдинова Алина 2ю 0 1062 0
51 RUS Сергеев Пётр 1ю 0 1046 0
52 RUS Хисамутдинов Эмир 3ю 0 1011 0
53 RUS Лисичкина Анастасия 1ю 0 1000 0
54 RUS Мурашова Ксения 2ю 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Макарчик Арсений Викторович 2 1084 1576 0
2 RUS Антонов Савва Дмитриевич 3 0 1538 0
3 RUS Сапелкин Артем 3 1168 1536 0
4 RUS Абашев Владимир Сергеевич 0 1508 0
5 RUS Паращенко Антон Романович 3 0 1461 0
6 RUS Агафонов Евгений 0 1453 0
7 RUS Андра Иван Дмитриевич 2 1079 1447 0
8 RUS Хороших Софья 3 0 1397 0
9 RUS Мельничук Мирослав Олегович 1ю 1311 1396 0
10 RUS Попенкова Варвара Денисовна 3 0 1390 0
11 RUS Ли Виктория 2 0 1387 0
12 RUS Смирнова Светлана 3 0 1380 0
13 RUS Антик Иван 3 0 1378 0
14 RUS Тилов Даниял Азретович 0 1378 0
15 RUS Труханович Владислав Александрович 1ю 0 1373 0
16 RUS Лапшин Валерий Л 2 1197 1352 0
17 RUS Сафиуллов Артур 3 0 1319 0
18 RUS Жалов Владимир 1ю 0 1317 0
19 RUS Рыжих Сергей Евгеньевич 1ю 0 1316 0
20 RUS Бугаев Гордей 1ю 0 1308 0
21 RUS Пыталева Мария 2ю 0 1306 0
22 RUS Рогова Елизавета 1ю 0 1277 0
23 RUS Иванов Константин 2ю 0 1272 0
24 RUS Костров Тимофей Дмитриевич 1ю 0 1267 0
25 RUS Веселов Степан 1ю 0 1263 0
26 RUS Гудилин Богдан 1ю 0 1257 0
27 RUS Красильникова Мария 3 0 1252 0
28 RUS Александрова Анастасия 0 1251 0
29 RUS Ситников Иван 0 1251 0
30 RUS Пинчук Владимир Артемьевич 1ю 0 1250 0
31 RUS Басов Степан 1ю 0 1243 0
32 RUS Романов Захар Русланович 1ю 0 1240 0
33 RUS Гулин Сергей 2ю 0 1237 0
34 RUS Полегаев Александр 1ю 0 1235 0
35 RUS Дюжева Таисия 1ю 0 1232 0
36 RUS Макарова Алена 1ю 0 1230 0
37 RUS Белинский Тимур Андреевич 0 1210 0
38 RUS Варавин Михаил Антонович 2ю 0 1208 0
39 RUS Смирнов Арсений 2ю 0 1198 0
40 RUS Тарабукина Ларисса 2ю 0 1172 0
41 RUS Новосёлов Михаил 2ю 0 1170 0
42 RUS Логинова София 1ю 0 1169 0
43 RUS Солдатова Екатерина Александровна 1ю 0 1158 0
44 RUS Романов Ярослав 0 1154 0
45 RUS Рубанова Анастасия 1ю 0 1137 0
46 RUS Каминский Данила Витальевич 1ю 0 1122 0
47 RUS Кузьмина Жанна 2ю 0 1111 0
48 RUS Жушма Егор 2ю 0 1097 0
49 RUS Полякова Наталия 1ю 0 1093 0
50 RUS Хисамутдинова Алина 2ю 0 1062 0
51 RUS Сергеев Пётр 1ю 0 1046 0
52 RUS Хисамутдинов Эмир 3ю 0 1011 0
53 RUS Лисичкина Анастасия 1ю 0 1000 0
54 RUS Мурашова Ксения 2ю 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Макарчик Арсений Викторович 2 34476792 RUS 1576 Кудрово 1
2 Антонов Савва Дмитриевич 3 RUS 1538 Диалог.Chess 1
3 Сапелкин Артем 3 34360891 RUS 1536 Гатчина 1
4 Абашев Владимир Сергеевич 55670474 RUS 1508 Всеволожск
5 Паращенко Антон Романович 3 RUS 1461 Диалог.Chess 1
6 Агафонов Евгений 55687385 RUS 1453 Всеволожск
7 Андра Иван Дмитриевич 2 34396977 RUS 1447 Сертолово
8 Хороших Софья 3 55658440 RUS 1397 Кудрово 1
9 Мельничук Мирослав Олегович 1ю 55634109 RUS 1396 Сосновый Бор
10 Попенкова Варвара Денисовна 3 55658466 RUS 1390 Кудрово 1
11 Ли Виктория 2 55658458 RUS 1387 Кудрово 2
12 Смирнова Светлана 3 55708382 RUS 1380 Гатчина 1
13 Антик Иван 3 34441948 RUS 1378 Кингисепп
14 Тилов Даниял Азретович 34391150 RUS 1378 Кириши
15 Труханович Владислав Александрович 1ю RUS 1373 Сертолово
16 Лапшин Валерий Л 2 34415190 RUS 1352 Выборг
17 Сафиуллов Артур 3 34463267 RUS 1319 Кудрово 2
18 Жалов Владимир 1ю 55672736 RUS 1317 Диалог.Chess 2
19 Рыжих Сергей Евгеньевич 1ю 55642365 RUS 1316 Гатчина 1
20 Бугаев Гордей 1ю 55714374 RUS 1308 Колтуши
21 Пыталева Мария 2ю RUS 1306 Диалог.Chess 2
22 Рогова Елизавета 1ю 55688071 RUS 1277 Кудрово 2
23 Иванов Константин 2ю 34415157 RUS 1272 Кингисепп
24 Костров Тимофей Дмитриевич 1ю RUS 1267 Выборг
25 Веселов Степан 1ю RUS 1263 Диалог.Chess 1
26 Гудилин Богдан 1ю RUS 1257 Кудрово 1
27 Красильникова Мария 3 34412093 RUS 1252 Диалог.Chess 1
28 Александрова Анастасия 34407057 RUS 1251 Всеволожск
29 Ситников Иван 55703356 RUS 1251 Колтуши
30 Пинчук Владимир Артемьевич 1ю 55701108 RUS 1250 Диалог.Chess 2
31 Басов Степан 1ю RUS 1243 Кудрово 2
32 Романов Захар Русланович 1ю 55688098 RUS 1240 Сертолово
33 Гулин Сергей 2ю 34441999 RUS 1237 Ленинградская обл.
34 Полегаев Александр 1ю 34415211 RUS 1235 Два Короля
35 Дюжева Таисия 1ю 34407138 RUS 1232 Два Короля
36 Макарова Алена 1ю 34412131 RUS 1230 Диалог.Chess 2
37 Белинский Тимур Андреевич 55652387 RUS 1210 Гатчина
38 Варавин Михаил Антонович 2ю RUS 1208 Колтуши
39 Смирнов Арсений 2ю 55708366 RUS 1198 Гатчина 1
40 Тарабукина Ларисса 2ю 55607250 RUS 1172 Тосненский р-н
41 Новосёлов Михаил 2ю RUS 1170 Два Короля
42 Логинова София 1ю 34407332 RUS 1169 Два Короля
43 Солдатова Екатерина Александровна 1ю 34472878 RUS 1158 Сертолово
44 Романов Ярослав 55615570 RUS 1154 Всеволожск
45 Рубанова Анастасия 1ю 55607233 RUS 1137 Сосновый Бор
46 Каминский Данила Витальевич 1ю RUS 1122 Сосновый Бор
47 Кузьмина Жанна 2ю RUS 1111 Колтуши
48 Жушма Егор 2ю 55654762 RUS 1097 Кингисепп
49 Полякова Наталия 1ю 55607217 RUS 1093 Тосненский р-н
50 Хисамутдинова Алина 2ю RUS 1062 Выборг
51 Сергеев Пётр 1ю RUS 1046 Сосновый Бор
52 Хисамутдинов Эмир 3ю RUS 1011 Выборг
53 Лисичкина Анастасия 1ю RUS 1000 Сосновый Бор
54 Мурашова Ксения 2ю 55607187 RUS 1000 Тосненский р-н

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Макарчик Арсений Викторович 2 1576 0 1 - 0 0 Александрова Анастасия 1251 28
2 29 Ситников Иван 1251 0 0 - 1 0 Антонов Савва Дмитриевич 3 1538 2
3 3 Сапелкин Артем 3 1536 0 1 - 0 0 Пинчук Владимир Артемьевич 1ю 1250 30
4 32 Романов Захар Русланович 1ю 1240 0 0 - 1 0 Абашев Владимир Сергеевич 1508 4
5 5 Паращенко Антон Романович 3 1461 0 1 - 0 0 Гулин Сергей 2ю 1237 33
6 34 Полегаев Александр 1ю 1235 0 0 - 1 0 Агафонов Евгений 1453 6
7 7 Андра Иван Дмитриевич 2 1447 0 1 - 0 0 Дюжева Таисия 1ю 1232 35
8 36 Макарова Алена 1ю 1230 0 0 - 1 0 Хороших Софья 3 1397 8
9 9 Мельничук Мирослав Олегович 1ю 1396 0 1 - 0 0 Белинский Тимур Андреевич 1210 37
10 38 Варавин Михаил Антонович 2ю 1208 0 0 - 1 0 Попенкова Варвара Денисовна 3 1390 10
11 11 Ли Виктория 2 1387 0 1 - 0 0 Смирнов Арсений 2ю 1198 39
12 40 Тарабукина Ларисса 2ю 1172 0 0 - 1 0 Смирнова Светлана 3 1380 12
13 14 Тилов Даниял Азретович 1378 0 1 - 0 0 Новосёлов Михаил 2ю 1170 41
14 42 Логинова София 1ю 1169 0 0 - 1 0 Труханович Владислав Александрович 1ю 1373 15
15 16 Лапшин Валерий Л 2 1352 0 + - - 0 Солдатова Екатерина Александровна 1ю 1158 43
16 44 Романов Ярослав 1154 0 0 - 1 0 Сафиуллов Артур 3 1319 17
17 18 Жалов Владимир 1ю 1317 0 0 - 1 0 Рубанова Анастасия 1ю 1137 45
18 46 Каминский Данила Витальевич 1ю 1122 0 0 - 1 0 Рыжих Сергей Евгеньевич 1ю 1316 19
19 20 Бугаев Гордей 1ю 1308 0 ½ - ½ 0 Жушма Егор 2ю 1097 48
20 47 Кузьмина Жанна 2ю 1111 0 0 - 1 0 Пыталева Мария 2ю 1306 21
21 22 Рогова Елизавета 1ю 1277 0 1 - 0 0 Полякова Наталия 1ю 1093 49
22 50 Хисамутдинова Алина 2ю 1062 0 0 - 1 0 Иванов Константин 2ю 1272 23
23 24 Костров Тимофей Дмитриевич 1ю 1267 0 0 - 1 0 Сергеев Пётр 1ю 1046 51
24 52 Хисамутдинов Эмир 3ю 1011 0 0 - 1 0 Веселов Степан 1ю 1263 25
25 26 Гудилин Богдан 1ю 1257 0 1 - 0 0 Лисичкина Анастасия 1ю 1000 53
26 54 Мурашова Ксения 2ю 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Красильникова Мария 3 1252 27
27 13 Антик Иван 3 1378 0 1 - 0 0 Басов Степан 1ю 1243 31

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Труханович Владислав Александрович 1ю 1373 1 0 - 1 1 Макарчик Арсений Викторович 2 1576 1
2 2 Антонов Савва Дмитриевич 3 1538 1 ½ - ½ 1 Тилов Даниял Азретович 1378 14
3 17 Сафиуллов Артур 3 1319 1 0 - 1 1 Сапелкин Артем 3 1536 3
4 4 Абашев Владимир Сергеевич 1508 1 ½ - ½ 1 Лапшин Валерий Л 2 1352 16
5 19 Рыжих Сергей Евгеньевич 1ю 1316 1 0 - 1 1 Паращенко Антон Романович 3 1461 5
6 6 Агафонов Евгений 1453 1 1 - 0 1 Пыталева Мария 2ю 1306 21
7 23 Иванов Константин 2ю 1272 1 0 - 1 1 Андра Иван Дмитриевич 2 1447 7
8 8 Хороших Софья 3 1397 1 ½ - ½ 1 Рогова Елизавета 1ю 1277 22
9 25 Веселов Степан 1ю 1263 1 0 - 1 1 Мельничук Мирослав Олегович 1ю 1396 9
10 10 Попенкова Варвара Денисовна 3 1390 1 ½ - ½ 1 Красильникова Мария 3 1252 27
11 45 Рубанова Анастасия 1ю 1137 1 0 - 1 1 Ли Виктория 2 1387 11
12 12 Смирнова Светлана 3 1380 1 0 - 1 1 Гудилин Богдан 1ю 1257 26
13 51 Сергеев Пётр 1ю 1046 1 0 - 1 1 Антик Иван 3 1378 13
14 18 Жалов Владимир 1ю 1317 0 1 - 0 ½ Бугаев Гордей 1ю 1308 20
15 48 Жушма Егор 2ю 1097 ½ 1 - 0 0 Костров Тимофей Дмитриевич 1ю 1267 24
16 28 Александрова Анастасия 1251 0 1 - 0 0 Тарабукина Ларисса 2ю 1172 40
17 41 Новосёлов Михаил 2ю 1170 0 1 - 0 0 Ситников Иван 1251 29
18 30 Пинчук Владимир Артемьевич 1ю 1250 0 1 - 0 0 Логинова София 1ю 1169 42
19 31 Басов Степан 1ю 1243 0 1 - 0 0 Романов Ярослав 1154 44
20 46 Каминский Данила Витальевич 1ю 1122 0 0 - 1 0 Романов Захар Русланович 1ю 1240 32
21 33 Гулин Сергей 2ю 1237 0 0 - 1 0 Хисамутдинова Алина 2ю 1062 50
22 43 Солдатова Екатерина Александровна 1ю 1158 0 - - + 0 Полегаев Александр 1ю 1235 34
23 35 Дюжева Таисия 1ю 1232 0 1 - 0 0 Кузьмина Жанна 2ю 1111 47
24 49 Полякова Наталия 1ю 1093 0 1 - 0 0 Макарова Алена 1ю 1230 36
25 37 Белинский Тимур Андреевич 1210 0 1 - 0 0 Хисамутдинов Эмир 3ю 1011 52
26 53 Лисичкина Анастасия 1ю 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Варавин Михаил Антонович 2ю 1208 38
27 39 Смирнов Арсений 2ю 1198 0 1 - 0 0 Мурашова Ксения 2ю 1000 54

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Макарчик Арсений Викторович 2 1576 2 ½ - ½ 2 Андра Иван Дмитриевич 2 1447 7
2 3 Сапелкин Артем 3 1536 2 0 - 1 2 Мельничук Мирослав Олегович 1ю 1396 9
3 5 Паращенко Антон Романович 3 1461 2 1 - 0 2 Ли Виктория 2 1387 11
4 13 Антик Иван 3 1378 2 ½ - ½ 2 Агафонов Евгений 1453 6
5 26 Гудилин Богдан 1ю 1257 2 0 - 1 Антонов Савва Дмитриевич 3 1538 2
6 22 Рогова Елизавета 1ю 1277 0 - 1 Абашев Владимир Сергеевич 1508 4
7 27 Красильникова Мария 3 1252 0 - 1 Хороших Софья 3 1397 8
8 16 Лапшин Валерий Л 2 1352 0 - 1 Попенкова Варвара Денисовна 3 1390 10
9 32 Романов Захар Русланович 1ю 1240 1 1 - 0 1 Смирнова Светлана 3 1380 12
10 15 Труханович Владислав Александрович 1ю 1373 1 1 - 0 1 Полегаев Александр 1ю 1235 34
11 35 Дюжева Таисия 1ю 1232 1 - - - 1 Сафиуллов Артур 3 1319 17
12 37 Белинский Тимур Андреевич 1210 1 0 - 1 1 Жалов Владимир 1ю 1317 18
13 38 Варавин Михаил Антонович 2ю 1208 1 1 - 0 1 Рыжих Сергей Евгеньевич 1ю 1316 19
14 21 Пыталева Мария 2ю 1306 1 0 - 1 1 Смирнов Арсений 2ю 1198 39
15 41 Новосёлов Михаил 2ю 1170 1 0 - 1 1 Иванов Константин 2ю 1272 23
16 45 Рубанова Анастасия 1ю 1137 1 ½ - ½ 1 Веселов Степан 1ю 1263 25
17 49 Полякова Наталия 1ю 1093 1 0 - 1 1 Александрова Анастасия 1251 28
18 50 Хисамутдинова Алина 2ю 1062 1 0 - 1 1 Пинчук Владимир Артемьевич 1ю 1250 30
19 51 Сергеев Пётр 1ю 1046 1 0 - 1 1 Басов Степан 1ю 1243 31
20 24 Костров Тимофей Дмитриевич 1ю 1267 0 1 - 0 0 Романов Ярослав 1154 44
21 52 Хисамутдинов Эмир 3ю 1011 0 0 - 1 0 Гулин Сергей 2ю 1237 33
22 36 Макарова Алена 1ю 1230 0 1 - 0 0 Каминский Данила Витальевич 1ю 1122 46
23 40 Тарабукина Ларисса 2ю 1172 0 0 - 1 0 Кузьмина Жанна 2ю 1111 47
24 42 Логинова София 1ю 1169 0 1 - 0 0 Лисичкина Анастасия 1ю 1000 53
25 54 Мурашова Ксения 2ю 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Солдатова Екатерина Александровна 1ю 1158 43
26 20 Бугаев Гордей 1ю 1308 ½ 0 - 1 Тилов Даниял Азретович 1378 14
27 48 Жушма Егор 2ю 1097 1 - 0 0 Ситников Иван 1251 29

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Мельничук Мирослав Олегович 1ю 1396 3 0 - 1 3 Паращенко Антон Романович 3 1461 5
2 14 Тилов Даниял Азретович 1378 0 - 1 Макарчик Арсений Викторович 2 1576 1
3 2 Антонов Савва Дмитриевич 3 1538 1 - 0 Хороших Софья 3 1397 8
4 4 Абашев Владимир Сергеевич 1508 0 - 1 Попенкова Варвара Денисовна 3 1390 10
5 6 Агафонов Евгений 1453 1 - 0 Жушма Егор 2ю 1097 48
6 7 Андра Иван Дмитриевич 2 1447 1 - 0 Антик Иван 3 1378 13
7 28 Александрова Анастасия 1251 2 0 - 1 2 Сапелкин Артем 3 1536 3
8 11 Ли Виктория 2 1387 2 1 - 0 2 Романов Захар Русланович 1ю 1240 32
9 30 Пинчук Владимир Артемьевич 1ю 1250 2 0 - 1 2 Труханович Владислав Александрович 1ю 1373 15
10 31 Басов Степан 1ю 1243 2 1 - 0 2 Жалов Владимир 1ю 1317 18
11 23 Иванов Константин 2ю 1272 2 1 - 0 2 Варавин Михаил Антонович 2ю 1208 38
12 39 Смирнов Арсений 2ю 1198 2 0 - 1 2 Гудилин Богдан 1ю 1257 26
13 25 Веселов Степан 1ю 1263 1 - 0 Лапшин Валерий Л 2 1352 16
14 27 Красильникова Мария 3 1252 0 - 1 Рогова Елизавета 1ю 1277 22
15 12 Смирнова Светлана 3 1380 1 1 - 0 Рубанова Анастасия 1ю 1137 45
16 17 Сафиуллов Артур 3 1319 1 1 - 0 1 Белинский Тимур Андреевич 1210 37
17 19 Рыжих Сергей Евгеньевич 1ю 1316 1 1 - 0 1 Новосёлов Михаил 2ю 1170 41
18 21 Пыталева Мария 2ю 1306 1 0 - 1 1 Логинова София 1ю 1169 42
19 47 Кузьмина Жанна 2ю 1111 1 0 - 1 1 Костров Тимофей Дмитриевич 1ю 1267 24
20 33 Гулин Сергей 2ю 1237 1 0 - 1 1 Полякова Наталия 1ю 1093 49
21 34 Полегаев Александр 1ю 1235 1 1 - 0 1 Хисамутдинова Алина 2ю 1062 50
22 35 Дюжева Таисия 1ю 1232 1 0 - 1 1 Сергеев Пётр 1ю 1046 51
23 54 Мурашова Ксения 2ю 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Макарова Алена 1ю 1230 36
24 43 Солдатова Екатерина Александровна 1ю 1158 0 0 - 1 ½ Бугаев Гордей 1ю 1308 20
25 29 Ситников Иван 1251 0 0 - 1 0 Каминский Данила Витальевич 1ю 1122 46
26 53 Лисичкина Анастасия 1ю 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Тарабукина Ларисса 2ю 1172 40
27 44 Романов Ярослав 1154 0 1 - 0 0 Хисамутдинов Эмир 3ю 1011 52

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Паращенко Антон Романович 3 1461 4 0 - 1 Агафонов Евгений 1453 6
2 1 Макарчик Арсений Викторович 2 1576 1 - 0 Антонов Савва Дмитриевич 3 1538 2
3 10 Попенкова Варвара Денисовна 3 1390 1 - 0 Андра Иван Дмитриевич 2 1447 7
4 3 Сапелкин Артем 3 1536 3 1 - 0 3 Иванов Константин 2ю 1272 23
5 15 Труханович Владислав Александрович 1ю 1373 3 0 - 1 3 Мельничук Мирослав Олегович 1ю 1396 9
6 26 Гудилин Богдан 1ю 1257 3 0 - 1 3 Ли Виктория 2 1387 11
7 8 Хороших Софья 3 1397 1 - 0 3 Басов Степан 1ю 1243 31
8 48 Жушма Егор 2ю 1097 0 - 1 Абашев Владимир Сергеевич 1508 4
9 13 Антик Иван 3 1378 0 - 1 Веселов Степан 1ю 1263 25
10 22 Рогова Елизавета 1ю 1277 ½ - ½ Тилов Даниял Азретович 1378 14
11 36 Макарова Алена 1ю 1230 2 0 - 1 2 Смирнова Светлана 3 1380 12
12 32 Романов Захар Русланович 1ю 1240 2 ½ - ½ 2 Сафиуллов Артур 3 1319 17
13 18 Жалов Владимир 1ю 1317 2 1 - 0 2 Полегаев Александр 1ю 1235 34
14 42 Логинова София 1ю 1169 2 0 - 1 2 Рыжих Сергей Евгеньевич 1ю 1316 19
15 24 Костров Тимофей Дмитриевич 1ю 1267 2 1 - 0 2 Смирнов Арсений 2ю 1198 39
16 38 Варавин Михаил Антонович 2ю 1208 2 0 - 1 2 Александрова Анастасия 1251 28
17 49 Полякова Наталия 1ю 1093 2 0 - 1 2 Пинчук Владимир Артемьевич 1ю 1250 30
18 51 Сергеев Пётр 1ю 1046 2 0 - 1 Красильникова Мария 3 1252 27
19 20 Бугаев Гордей 1ю 1308 1 - 0 Рубанова Анастасия 1ю 1137 45
20 16 Лапшин Валерий Л 2 1352 1 - 0 1 Пыталева Мария 2ю 1306 21
21 46 Каминский Данила Витальевич 1ю 1122 1 0 - 1 1 Гулин Сергей 2ю 1237 33
22 50 Хисамутдинова Алина 2ю 1062 1 ½ - ½ 1 Дюжева Таисия 1ю 1232 35
23 37 Белинский Тимур Андреевич 1210 1 1 - 0 1 Кузьмина Жанна 2ю 1111 47
24 41 Новосёлов Михаил 2ю 1170 1 1 - 0 1 Лисичкина Анастасия 1ю 1000 53
25 44 Романов Ярослав 1154 1 1 - 0 1 Мурашова Ксения 2ю 1000 54
26 52 Хисамутдинов Эмир 3ю 1011 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ситников Иван 1251 29
27 40 Тарабукина Ларисса 2ю 1172 0 0 - 1 0 Солдатова Екатерина Александровна 1ю 1158 43

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Агафонов Евгений 1453 1 - 0 Макарчик Арсений Викторович 2 1576 1
2 10 Попенкова Варвара Денисовна 3 1390 1 - 0 4 Паращенко Антон Романович 3 1461 5
3 11 Ли Виктория 2 1387 4 0 - 1 4 Сапелкин Артем 3 1536 3
4 9 Мельничук Мирослав Олегович 1ю 1396 4 1 - 0 Антонов Савва Дмитриевич 3 1538 2
5 4 Абашев Владимир Сергеевич 1508 ½ - ½ Хороших Софья 3 1397 8
6 7 Андра Иван Дмитриевич 2 1447 1 - 0 Веселов Степан 1ю 1263 25
7 12 Смирнова Светлана 3 1380 3 1 - 0 3 Иванов Константин 2ю 1272 23
8 14 Тилов Даниял Азретович 1378 3 1 - 0 3 Костров Тимофей Дмитриевич 1ю 1267 24
9 31 Басов Степан 1ю 1243 3 0 - 1 3 Труханович Владислав Александрович 1ю 1373 15
10 28 Александрова Анастасия 1251 3 1 - 0 3 Жалов Владимир 1ю 1317 18
11 19 Рыжих Сергей Евгеньевич 1ю 1316 3 1 - 0 3 Гудилин Богдан 1ю 1257 26
12 30 Пинчук Владимир Артемьевич 1ю 1250 3 0 - 1 3 Рогова Елизавета 1ю 1277 22
13 27 Красильникова Мария 3 1252 0 - 1 Антик Иван 3 1378 13
14 16 Лапшин Валерий Л 2 1352 1 - 0 Бугаев Гордей 1ю 1308 20
15 17 Сафиуллов Артур 3 1319 1 - 0 Жушма Егор 2ю 1097 48
16 33 Гулин Сергей 2ю 1237 2 0 - 1 Романов Захар Русланович 1ю 1240 32
17 34 Полегаев Александр 1ю 1235 2 1 - 0 2 Романов Ярослав 1154 44
18 36 Макарова Алена 1ю 1230 2 0 - 1 2 Новосёлов Михаил 2ю 1170 41
19 42 Логинова София 1ю 1169 2 0 - 1 2 Белинский Тимур Андреевич 1210 37
20 38 Варавин Михаил Антонович 2ю 1208 2 0 - 1 2 Полякова Наталия 1ю 1093 49
21 39 Смирнов Арсений 2ю 1198 2 0 - 1 2 Сергеев Пётр 1ю 1046 51
22 45 Рубанова Анастасия 1ю 1137 1 - 0 Хисамутдинова Алина 2ю 1062 50
23 53 Лисичкина Анастасия 1ю 1000 1 0 - 1 Дюжева Таисия 1ю 1232 35
24 21 Пыталева Мария 2ю 1306 1 1 - 0 1 Мурашова Ксения 2ю 1000 54
25 43 Солдатова Екатерина Александровна 1ю 1158 1 1 - 0 1 Каминский Данила Витальевич 1ю 1122 46
26 47 Кузьмина Жанна 2ю 1111 1 1 - 0 ½ Хисамутдинов Эмир 3ю 1011 52
27 29 Ситников Иван 1251 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Тарабукина Ларисса 2ю 1172 40

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Агафонов Евгений 1453 0 - 1 Попенкова Варвара Денисовна 3 1390 10
2 3 Сапелкин Артем 3 1536 5 1 - 0 Андра Иван Дмитриевич 2 1447 7
3 1 Макарчик Арсений Викторович 2 1576 0 - 1 5 Мельничук Мирослав Олегович 1ю 1396 9
4 14 Тилов Даниял Азретович 1378 4 1 - 0 4 Абашев Владимир Сергеевич 1508 4
5 5 Паращенко Антон Романович 3 1461 4 ½ - ½ 4 Александрова Анастасия 1251 28
6 8 Хороших Софья 3 1397 4 ½ - ½ 4 Рыжих Сергей Евгеньевич 1ю 1316 19
7 15 Труханович Владислав Александрович 1ю 1373 4 ½ - ½ 4 Ли Виктория 2 1387 11
8 22 Рогова Елизавета 1ю 1277 4 ½ - ½ 4 Смирнова Светлана 3 1380 12
9 2 Антонов Савва Дмитриевич 3 1538 1 - 0 Лапшин Валерий Л 2 1352 16
10 13 Антик Иван 3 1378 ½ - ½ Романов Захар Русланович 1ю 1240 32
11 25 Веселов Степан 1ю 1263 0 - 1 Сафиуллов Артур 3 1319 17
12 18 Жалов Владимир 1ю 1317 3 1 - 0 3 Новосёлов Михаил 2ю 1170 41
13 23 Иванов Константин 2ю 1272 3 0 - 1 3 Басов Степан 1ю 1243 31
14 24 Костров Тимофей Дмитриевич 1ю 1267 3 0 - 1 3 Полегаев Александр 1ю 1235 34
15 26 Гудилин Богдан 1ю 1257 3 0 - 1 3 Белинский Тимур Андреевич 1210 37
16 51 Сергеев Пётр 1ю 1046 3 0 - 1 3 Пинчук Владимир Артемьевич 1ю 1250 30
17 20 Бугаев Гордей 1ю 1308 ½ - ½ 3 Полякова Наталия 1ю 1093 49
18 48 Жушма Егор 2ю 1097 0 - 1 Красильникова Мария 3 1252 27
19 35 Дюжева Таисия 1ю 1232 1 - 0 Рубанова Анастасия 1ю 1137 45
20 43 Солдатова Екатерина Александровна 1ю 1158 2 0 - 1 2 Пыталева Мария 2ю 1306 21
21 39 Смирнов Арсений 2ю 1198 2 1 - 0 2 Гулин Сергей 2ю 1237 33
22 47 Кузьмина Жанна 2ю 1111 2 0 - 1 2 Макарова Алена 1ю 1230 36
23 44 Романов Ярослав 1154 2 0 - 1 2 Варавин Михаил Антонович 2ю 1208 38
24 50 Хисамутдинова Алина 2ю 1062 0 - 1 2 Логинова София 1ю 1169 42
25 29 Ситников Иван 1251 1 1 - 0 1 Лисичкина Анастасия 1ю 1000 53
26 54 Мурашова Ксения 2ю 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Каминский Данила Витальевич 1ю 1122 46
27 40 Тарабукина Ларисса 2ю 1172 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Хисамутдинов Эмир 3ю 1011 52

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Попенкова Варвара Денисовна 3 1390 1 - 0 6 Сапелкин Артем 3 1536 3
2 9 Мельничук Мирослав Олегович 1ю 1396 6 1 - 0 Агафонов Евгений 1453 6
3 8 Хороших Софья 3 1397 0 - 1 5 Тилов Даниял Азретович 1378 14
4 11 Ли Виктория 2 1387 0 - 1 Макарчик Арсений Викторович 2 1576 1
5 2 Антонов Савва Дмитриевич 3 1538 1 - 0 Сафиуллов Артур 3 1319 17
6 12 Смирнова Светлана 3 1380 0 - 1 Паращенко Антон Романович 3 1461 5
7 7 Андра Иван Дмитриевич 2 1447 1 - 0 Рогова Елизавета 1ю 1277 22
8 19 Рыжих Сергей Евгеньевич 1ю 1316 ½ - ½ Труханович Владислав Александрович 1ю 1373 15
9 28 Александрова Анастасия 1251 1 - 0 4 Антик Иван 3 1378 13
10 4 Абашев Владимир Сергеевич 1508 4 1 - 0 4 Басов Степан 1ю 1243 31
11 32 Романов Захар Русланович 1ю 1240 4 1 - 0 4 Жалов Владимир 1ю 1317 18
12 30 Пинчук Владимир Артемьевич 1ю 1250 4 1 - 0 4 Полегаев Александр 1ю 1235 34
13 37 Белинский Тимур Андреевич 1210 4 ½ - ½ Лапшин Валерий Л 2 1352 16
14 25 Веселов Степан 1ю 1263 0 - 1 Дюжева Таисия 1ю 1232 35
15 49 Полякова Наталия 1ю 1093 1 - 0 Красильникова Мария 3 1252 27
16 36 Макарова Алена 1ю 1230 3 0 - 1 3 Бугаев Гордей 1ю 1308 20
17 21 Пыталева Мария 2ю 1306 3 1 - 0 3 Варавин Михаил Антонович 2ю 1208 38
18 23 Иванов Константин 2ю 1272 3 1 - 0 3 Смирнов Арсений 2ю 1198 39
19 41 Новосёлов Михаил 2ю 1170 3 1 - 0 3 Костров Тимофей Дмитриевич 1ю 1267 24
20 42 Логинова София 1ю 1169 3 0 - 1 3 Гудилин Богдан 1ю 1257 26
21 48 Жушма Егор 2ю 1097 1 - 0 3 Сергеев Пётр 1ю 1046 51
22 45 Рубанова Анастасия 1ю 1137 1 - 0 2 Ситников Иван 1251 29
23 33 Гулин Сергей 2ю 1237 2 0 - 1 2 Солдатова Екатерина Александровна 1ю 1158 43
24 46 Каминский Данила Витальевич 1ю 1122 2 0 - 1 2 Кузьмина Жанна 2ю 1111 47
25 40 Тарабукина Ларисса 2ю 1172 1 - 0 2 Романов Ярослав 1154 44
26 53 Лисичкина Анастасия 1ю 1000 1 1 - 0 Хисамутдинова Алина 2ю 1062 50
27 52 Хисамутдинов Эмир 3ю 1011 ½ 0 - 1 1 Мурашова Ксения 2ю 1000 54

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 10 Попенкова Варвара Денисовна 3 RUS 1390 Кудрово 1 7,5 0,0 34,5 37,5
2 9 Мельничук Мирослав Олегович 1ю RUS 1396 Сосновый Бор 7,0 0,0 37,5 41,0
3 3 Сапелкин Артем 3 RUS 1536 Гатчина 1 6,0 0,0 40,0 44,0
4 14 Тилов Даниял Азретович RUS 1378 Кириши 6,0 0,0 33,0 36,0
5 1 Макарчик Арсений Викторович 2 RUS 1576 Кудрово 1 5,5 0,0 40,0 44,5
6 5 Паращенко Антон Романович 3 RUS 1461 Диалог.Chess 1 5,5 0,0 39,5 41,5
7 6 Агафонов Евгений RUS 1453 Всеволожск 5,5 0,0 37,0 40,5
8 7 Андра Иван Дмитриевич 2 RUS 1447 Сертолово 5,5 0,0 36,5 40,0
9 2 Антонов Савва Дмитриевич 3 RUS 1538 Диалог.Chess 1 5,5 0,0 35,5 37,5
10 28 Александрова Анастасия RUS 1251 Всеволожск 5,5 0,0 32,5 35,0
11 4 Абашев Владимир Сергеевич RUS 1508 Всеволожск 5,0 0,0 35,0 38,5
12 15 Труханович Владислав Александрович 1ю RUS 1373 Сертолово 5,0 0,0 34,5 37,5
13 30 Пинчук Владимир Артемьевич 1ю RUS 1250 Диалог.Chess 2 5,0 0,0 29,5 31,0
14 19 Рыжих Сергей Евгеньевич 1ю RUS 1316 Гатчина 1 5,0 0,0 29,0 31,0
32 Романов Захар Русланович 1ю RUS 1240 Сертолово 5,0 0,0 29,0 31,0
16 22 Рогова Елизавета 1ю RUS 1277 Кудрово 2 4,5 0,0 35,0 38,5
17 11 Ли Виктория 2 RUS 1387 Кудрово 2 4,5 0,0 34,5 37,5
18 8 Хороших Софья 3 RUS 1397 Кудрово 1 4,5 0,0 33,5 36,5
19 17 Сафиуллов Артур 3 RUS 1319 Кудрово 2 4,5 0,0 32,5 34,5
20 12 Смирнова Светлана 3 RUS 1380 Гатчина 1 4,5 0,0 29,5 32,0
21 37 Белинский Тимур Андреевич RUS 1210 Гатчина 4,5 0,0 29,5 30,0
22 49 Полякова Наталия 1ю RUS 1093 Тосненский р-н 4,5 0,0 28,5 30,5
23 35 Дюжева Таисия 1ю RUS 1232 Два Короля 4,5 0,0 25,0 26,5
24 16 Лапшин Валерий Л 2 RUS 1352 Выборг 4,0 0,0 34,0 37,5
25 13 Антик Иван 3 RUS 1378 Кингисепп 4,0 0,0 32,5 35,5
26 18 Жалов Владимир 1ю RUS 1317 Диалог.Chess 2 4,0 0,0 30,5 34,0
27 26 Гудилин Богдан 1ю RUS 1257 Кудрово 1 4,0 0,0 30,0 32,0
28 23 Иванов Константин 2ю RUS 1272 Кингисепп 4,0 0,0 30,0 31,5
29 31 Басов Степан 1ю RUS 1243 Кудрово 2 4,0 0,0 29,5 31,5
30 20 Бугаев Гордей 1ю RUS 1308 Колтуши 4,0 0,0 29,0 32,0
31 34 Полегаев Александр 1ю RUS 1235 Два Короля 4,0 0,0 27,5 29,0
32 41 Новосёлов Михаил 2ю RUS 1170 Два Короля 4,0 0,0 27,0 29,0
33 21 Пыталева Мария 2ю RUS 1306 Диалог.Chess 2 4,0 0,0 25,0 27,0
34 25 Веселов Степан 1ю RUS 1263 Диалог.Chess 1 3,5 0,0 33,5 34,0
35 27 Красильникова Мария 3 RUS 1252 Диалог.Chess 1 3,5 0,0 31,5 33,5
36 48 Жушма Егор 2ю RUS 1097 Кингисепп 3,5 0,0 29,0 31,0
37 45 Рубанова Анастасия 1ю RUS 1137 Сосновый Бор 3,5 0,0 27,5 29,0
38 38 Варавин Михаил Антонович 2ю RUS 1208 Колтуши 3,0 0,0 32,5 34,5
39 42 Логинова София 1ю RUS 1169 Два Короля 3,0 0,0 29,5 31,0
40 51 Сергеев Пётр 1ю RUS 1046 Сосновый Бор 3,0 0,0 28,0 31,0
41 36 Макарова Алена 1ю RUS 1230 Диалог.Chess 2 3,0 0,0 26,5 28,5
42 24 Костров Тимофей Дмитриевич 1ю RUS 1267 Выборг 3,0 0,0 26,0 28,0
43 39 Смирнов Арсений 2ю RUS 1198 Гатчина 1 3,0 0,0 24,5 26,5
44 47 Кузьмина Жанна 2ю RUS 1111 Колтуши 3,0 0,0 24,0 24,5
45 43 Солдатова Екатерина Александровна 1ю RUS 1158 Сертолово 3,0 0,0 23,0 25,0
46 40 Тарабукина Ларисса 2ю RUS 1172 Тосненский р-н 2,5 0,0 23,0 23,5
47 33 Гулин Сергей 2ю RUS 1237 Ленинградская обл. 2,0 0,0 25,5 26,0
48 46 Каминский Данила Витальевич 1ю RUS 1122 Сосновый Бор 2,0 0,0 24,0 26,0
49 53 Лисичкина Анастасия 1ю RUS 1000 Сосновый Бор 2,0 0,0 23,5 25,0
50 29 Ситников Иван RUS 1251 Колтуши 2,0 0,0 23,0 23,5
44 Романов Ярослав RUS 1154 Всеволожск 2,0 0,0 23,0 23,5
52 54 Мурашова Ксения 2ю RUS 1000 Тосненский р-н 2,0 0,0 21,5 22,0
53 50 Хисамутдинова Алина 2ю RUS 1062 Выборг 1,5 0,0 26,0 28,0
54 52 Хисамутдинов Эмир 3ю RUS 1011 Выборг 0,5 0,0 19,5 21,5