Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (девочки до 10 лет)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Kyrgyzstan
Tournament date: 2021-11-07 to 2021-11-13
Tournament place: Bishkek (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Chess Federation of Kyrgyz Republic
Main referee: FA Nurdin uulu Sardarbek
Referee: Toktokozhoev Azamat, Momunalieva Shaadat, Omurbekova Diana, Sezdbekov Ruslan, Kadyrkulov Saiid

Schedule: Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (девочки до 10 лет)

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/07 10:00
2 2021/11/08 10:00
3 2021/11/09 10:00
4 2021/11/10 10:00
5 2021/11/11 10:00
6 2021/11/12 10:00
7 2021/11/13 10:00

Players registered in Кубок Президента КР по шахматам (девочки до 10 лет)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ISS Azizova Adilya 1123 0 -42
2 ISS Tursunalieva Nurelina 1118 0 37
3 BCG Degtiareva Ekaterina 1111 0 -40
4 BCG Sabyrbekova Aizhan 1096 0 83
5 BDT Makeeva Bermet 1085 0 -37
6 BDT Abazbekova Zhamilya 0 0 0
7 BIM Amanbekova Rozel 0 0 0
8 ISS Avazbekova Naima 0 0 0
9 BDT Bayishbekova Ayperi 0 0 0
10 BCG Dzhailoeva Zhibek 0 0 0
11 CHU Fedosimova Viktorija 0 0 0
12 BCG Kasabaeva Zhanel 0 0 0
13 BDT Kaziyeva Ayana 0 0 0
14 BBD Kylymbekova Kanykey 0 0 0
15 BCH Muhamedkulova Hanayim 0 0 0
16 ISS Mukambetalieva Alina 0 0 0
17 OSH Muktaralyeva Aruuke 0 0 0
18 BAT Narmatova Aisha 0 0 0
19 BCH Osmonova Nazima 0 0 0
20 BBD Sagyndykova Ayimbike 0 0 0
21 BBD Subankulova Kanykei 0 0 0
22 OSH Usmanova Aisha 0 0 0
23 KCA Uzakbaeva Bermet 0 0 0
24 KCA Uzakbaeva Sara 0 0 0
25 BCG Zharmamatova Aiday 0 0 0
26 ISS Zhumaeva Ademi 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ISS Azizova Adilya 1123 0 -42
2 ISS Tursunalieva Nurelina 1118 0 37
3 BCG Degtiareva Ekaterina 1111 0 -40
4 BCG Sabyrbekova Aizhan 1096 0 83
5 BDT Makeeva Bermet 1085 0 -37
6 BDT Abazbekova Zhamilya 0 0 0
7 BIM Amanbekova Rozel 0 0 0
8 ISS Avazbekova Naima 0 0 0
9 BDT Bayishbekova Ayperi 0 0 0
10 BCG Dzhailoeva Zhibek 0 0 0
11 CHU Fedosimova Viktorija 0 0 0
12 BCG Kasabaeva Zhanel 0 0 0
13 BDT Kaziyeva Ayana 0 0 0
14 BBD Kylymbekova Kanykey 0 0 0
15 BCH Muhamedkulova Hanayim 0 0 0
16 ISS Mukambetalieva Alina 0 0 0
17 OSH Muktaralyeva Aruuke 0 0 0
18 BAT Narmatova Aisha 0 0 0
19 BCH Osmonova Nazima 0 0 0
20 BBD Sagyndykova Ayimbike 0 0 0
21 BBD Subankulova Kanykei 0 0 0
22 OSH Usmanova Aisha 0 0 0
23 KCA Uzakbaeva Bermet 0 0 0
24 KCA Uzakbaeva Sara 0 0 0
25 BCG Zharmamatova Aiday 0 0 0
26 ISS Zhumaeva Ademi 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE Club/Ciudad
1 Azizova Adilya 13816934 ISS 1123 Сборная Иссык-Куля
2 Tursunalieva Nurelina 13817329 ISS 1118 Сборная Иссык-Куля
3 Degtiareva Ekaterina 13824546 BCG 1111 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
4 Sabyrbekova Aizhan 13810294 BCG 1096 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
5 Makeeva Bermet 13825577 BDT 1085 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
6 Abazbekova Zhamilya 13810260 BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
7 Amanbekova Rozel 13833499 BIM 0 Бишкек, Импульс
8 Avazbekova Naima ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля
9 Bayishbekova Ayperi 13833545 BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
10 Dzhailoeva Zhibek 13816136 BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
11 Fedosimova Viktorija 13830589 CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области
12 Kasabaeva Zhanel BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
13 Kaziyeva Ayana BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой
14 Kylymbekova Kanykey 13833677 BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ
15 Muhamedkulova Hanayim BCH 0 Бишкек, Чемпион
16 Mukambetalieva Alina ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля
17 Muktaralyeva Aruuke OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области
18 Narmatova Aisha BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун
19 Osmonova Nazima BCH 0 Бишкек, Чемпион
20 Sagyndykova Ayimbike 13833715 BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ
21 Subankulova Kanykei 13829726 BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ
22 Usmanova Aisha 13832930 OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области
23 Uzakbaeva Bermet 13834614 KCA 0 Бишкек, КША
24 Uzakbaeva Sara 13834622 KCA 0 Бишкек, КША
25 Zharmamatova Aiday BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ
26 Zhumaeva Ademi 13828762 ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Azizova Adilya 1123 0 1 - 0 0 Kaziyeva Ayana 0 13
2 14 Kylymbekova Kanykey 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tursunalieva Nurelina 1118 2
3 3 Degtiareva Ekaterina 1111 0 1 - 0 0 Muhamedkulova Hanayim 0 15
4 16 Mukambetalieva Alina 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sabyrbekova Aizhan 1096 4
5 5 Makeeva Bermet 1085 0 1 - 0 0 Narmatova Aisha 0 18
6 19 Osmonova Nazima 0 0 0 - 1 0 Abazbekova Zhamilya 0 6
7 7 Amanbekova Rozel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sagyndykova Ayimbike 0 20
8 21 Subankulova Kanykei 0 0 1 - 0 0 Avazbekova Naima 0 8
9 9 Bayishbekova Ayperi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Usmanova Aisha 0 22
10 23 Uzakbaeva Bermet 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dzhailoeva Zhibek 0 10
11 11 Fedosimova Viktorija 0 0 1 - 0 0 Uzakbaeva Sara 0 24
12 25 Zharmamatova Aiday 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kasabaeva Zhanel 0 12
13 26 Zhumaeva Ademi 0 0 1 bye
14 17 Muktaralyeva Aruuke 0 0 1 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Kasabaeva Zhanel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Azizova Adilya 1123 1
2 2 Tursunalieva Nurelina 1118 1 1 - 0 1 Fedosimova Viktorija 0 11
3 20 Sagyndykova Ayimbike 0 1 0 - 1 1 Degtiareva Ekaterina 1111 3
4 4 Sabyrbekova Aizhan 1096 1 1 - 0 1 Muktaralyeva Aruuke 0 17
5 22 Usmanova Aisha 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Makeeva Bermet 1085 5
6 6 Abazbekova Zhamilya 0 1 0 - 1 1 Subankulova Kanykei 0 21
7 10 Dzhailoeva Zhibek 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Zhumaeva Ademi 0 26
8 16 Mukambetalieva Alina 0 0 0 - 1 0 Amanbekova Rozel 0 7
9 8 Avazbekova Naima 0 0 0 - 1 0 Osmonova Nazima 0 19
10 18 Narmatova Aisha 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bayishbekova Ayperi 0 9
11 13 Kaziyeva Ayana 0 0 1 - 0 0 Uzakbaeva Bermet 0 23
12 24 Uzakbaeva Sara 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kylymbekova Kanykey 0 14
13 15 Muhamedkulova Hanayim 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zharmamatova Aiday 0 25

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Azizova Adilya 1123 2 0 - 1 2 Sabyrbekova Aizhan 1096 4
2 3 Degtiareva Ekaterina 1111 2 0 - 1 2 Tursunalieva Nurelina 1118 2
3 21 Subankulova Kanykei 0 2 ½ - ½ Dzhailoeva Zhibek 0 10
4 26 Zhumaeva Ademi 0 ½ - ½ Usmanova Aisha 0 22
5 5 Makeeva Bermet 1085 1 - 0 1 Abazbekova Zhamilya 0 6
6 7 Amanbekova Rozel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kylymbekova Kanykey 0 14
7 17 Muktaralyeva Aruuke 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bayishbekova Ayperi 0 9
8 11 Fedosimova Viktorija 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sagyndykova Ayimbike 0 20
9 19 Osmonova Nazima 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kasabaeva Zhanel 0 12
10 25 Zharmamatova Aiday 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kaziyeva Ayana 0 13
11 18 Narmatova Aisha 0 0 0 - 1 0 Avazbekova Naima 0 8
12 23 Uzakbaeva Bermet 0 0 0 - 1 0 Muhamedkulova Hanayim 0 15
13 24 Uzakbaeva Sara 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mukambetalieva Alina 0 16

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Tursunalieva Nurelina 1118 3 0 - 1 3 Sabyrbekova Aizhan 1096 4
2 21 Subankulova Kanykei 0 0 - 1 Makeeva Bermet 1085 5
3 20 Sagyndykova Ayimbike 0 2 0 - 1 2 Azizova Adilya 1123 1
4 12 Kasabaeva Zhanel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Degtiareva Ekaterina 1111 3
5 13 Kaziyeva Ayana 0 2 0 - 1 2 Amanbekova Rozel 0 7
6 9 Bayishbekova Ayperi 0 2 0 - 1 2 Zhumaeva Ademi 0 26
7 10 Dzhailoeva Zhibek 0 2 1 - 0 2 Usmanova Aisha 0 22
8 6 Abazbekova Zhamilya 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mukambetalieva Alina 0 16
9 8 Avazbekova Naima 0 1 1 - 0 1 Muktaralyeva Aruuke 0 17
10 15 Muhamedkulova Hanayim 0 1 0 - 1 1 Fedosimova Viktorija 0 11
11 14 Kylymbekova Kanykey 0 1 1 - 0 1 Osmonova Nazima 0 19
12 25 Zharmamatova Aiday 0 1 1 - 0 0 Narmatova Aisha 0 18
13 23 Uzakbaeva Bermet 0 0 1 - 0 0 Uzakbaeva Sara 0 24

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Sabyrbekova Aizhan 1096 4 1 - 0 Makeeva Bermet 1085 5
2 1 Azizova Adilya 1123 3 ½ - ½ 3 Amanbekova Rozel 0 7
3 26 Zhumaeva Ademi 0 3 0 - 1 3 Tursunalieva Nurelina 1118 2
4 3 Degtiareva Ekaterina 1111 3 1 - 0 3 Dzhailoeva Zhibek 0 10
5 9 Bayishbekova Ayperi 0 2 0 - 1 Subankulova Kanykei 0 21
6 13 Kaziyeva Ayana 0 2 1 - 0 2 Abazbekova Zhamilya 0 6
7 14 Kylymbekova Kanykey 0 2 1 - 0 2 Avazbekova Naima 0 8
8 11 Fedosimova Viktorija 0 2 1 - 0 2 Zharmamatova Aiday 0 25
9 22 Usmanova Aisha 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kasabaeva Zhanel 0 12
10 16 Mukambetalieva Alina 0 1 1 - 0 2 Sagyndykova Ayimbike 0 20
11 19 Osmonova Nazima 0 1 0 - 1 1 Muhamedkulova Hanayim 0 15
12 17 Muktaralyeva Aruuke 0 1 1 - 0 1 Uzakbaeva Bermet 0 23
13 18 Narmatova Aisha 0 0 + - - 0 Uzakbaeva Sara 0 24

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Sabyrbekova Aizhan 1096 5 1 - 0 4 Degtiareva Ekaterina 1111 3
2 2 Tursunalieva Nurelina 1118 4 1 - 0 Azizova Adilya 1123 1
3 7 Amanbekova Rozel 0 0 - 1 Subankulova Kanykei 0 21
4 5 Makeeva Bermet 1085 1 - 0 3 Fedosimova Viktorija 0 11
5 10 Dzhailoeva Zhibek 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kylymbekova Kanykey 0 14
6 22 Usmanova Aisha 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kaziyeva Ayana 0 13
7 6 Abazbekova Zhamilya 0 2 0 - 1 3 Zhumaeva Ademi 0 26
8 8 Avazbekova Naima 0 2 1 - 0 2 Zharmamatova Aiday 0 25
9 20 Sagyndykova Ayimbike 0 2 0 - 1 2 Bayishbekova Ayperi 0 9
10 12 Kasabaeva Zhanel 0 2 1 - 0 2 Mukambetalieva Alina 0 16
11 15 Muhamedkulova Hanayim 0 2 0 - 1 2 Muktaralyeva Aruuke 0 17
12 18 Narmatova Aisha 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Osmonova Nazima 0 19
13 23 Uzakbaeva Bermet 0 1 1 bye
14 24 Uzakbaeva Sara 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 21 Subankulova Kanykei 0 ½ - ½ 6 Sabyrbekova Aizhan 1096 4
2 5 Makeeva Bermet 1085 0 - 1 5 Tursunalieva Nurelina 1118 2
3 3 Degtiareva Ekaterina 1111 4 0 - 1 4 Usmanova Aisha 0 22
4 1 Azizova Adilya 1123 1 - 0 4 Dzhailoeva Zhibek 0 10
5 26 Zhumaeva Ademi 0 4 0 - 1 Amanbekova Rozel 0 7
6 13 Kaziyeva Ayana 0 3 1 - 0 3 Avazbekova Naima 0 8
7 9 Bayishbekova Ayperi 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kasabaeva Zhanel 0 12
8 11 Fedosimova Viktorija 0 3 0 - 1 3 Kylymbekova Kanykey 0 14
9 17 Muktaralyeva Aruuke 0 3 0 - 1 2 Sagyndykova Ayimbike 0 20
10 25 Zharmamatova Aiday 0 2 1 - 0 2 Abazbekova Zhamilya 0 6
11 16 Mukambetalieva Alina 0 2 1 - 0 2 Uzakbaeva Bermet 0 23
12 15 Muhamedkulova Hanayim 0 2 0 - 1 Narmatova Aisha 0 18
13 19 Osmonova Nazima 0 1 bye
14 24 Uzakbaeva Sara 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 4 Sabyrbekova Aizhan BCG 1096 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 6,5 27,0 29,5 0,0 6 4 4 1,93 2,07 40 82,8
2 2 Tursunalieva Nurelina ISS 1118 Сборная Иссык-Куля 6,0 27,0 30,0 0,0 6 4 3 2,08 0,92 40 36,8
3 21 Subankulova Kanykei BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 5,0 26,5 28,5 0,0 4 2 0,5
4 22 Usmanova Aisha OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области 5,0 24,0 27,0 0,0 4 2 1,5
5 1 Azizova Adilya ISS 1123 Сборная Иссык-Куля 4,5 28,0 31,0 0,0 4 2 0 1,05 -1,05 40 -42,0
6 5 Makeeva Bermet BDT 1085 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 4,5 27,5 29,5 0,0 4 2 0 0,93 -0,93 40 -37,2
7 7 Amanbekova Rozel BIM 0 Бишкек, Импульс 4,5 24,0 27,0 0,0 4 1 0,5
8 3 Degtiareva Ekaterina BCG 1111 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 4,0 27,5 29,5 0,0 4 2 0 1,01 -1,01 40 -40,4
9 26 Zhumaeva Ademi ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля 4,0 26,5 28,5 0,0 2 1 0
10 10 Dzhailoeva Zhibek BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 4,0 26,0 27,5 0,0 3 2 0
11 14 Kylymbekova Kanykey BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 4,0 22,5 24,0 0,0 4 1 0
12 9 Bayishbekova Ayperi BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 4,0 22,0 24,0 0,0 4 0 0
13 13 Kaziyeva Ayana BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 4,0 22,0 23,5 0,0 4 1 0
14 12 Kasabaeva Zhanel BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 3,0 23,5 25,5 0,0 3 2 0
15 20 Sagyndykova Ayimbike BBD 0 Бишкек, ДЮСШ 3,0 23,0 25,5 0,0 3 2 0
16 11 Fedosimova Viktorija CHU 0 Сборная Чуйской области 3,0 22,5 24,0 0,0 3 2 0
17 17 Muktaralyeva Aruuke OSH 0 Сборная Ошской области 3,0 21,5 23,0 0,0 2 1 0
18 8 Avazbekova Naima ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля 3,0 20,5 22,5 0,0 3 0 0
19 16 Mukambetalieva Alina ISS 0 Сборная Иссык-Куля 3,0 20,5 22,0 0,0 3 1 0
20 25 Zharmamatova Aiday BCG 0 Бишкек, ШШ Гардэ 3,0 17,0 19,0 0,0 3 0 0
21 18 Narmatova Aisha BAT 0 Бишкек, Алтын Туйун 2,5 18,5 19,5 0,0 1 1 0
22 19 Osmonova Nazima BCH 0 Бишкек, Чемпион 2,5 16,0 17,5 0,0 1 0 0
23 6 Abazbekova Zhamilya BDT 0 Бишкек, ДШЦ Тиленбаевой 2,0 23,0 25,0 0,0 2 1 0
24 23 Uzakbaeva Bermet KCA 0 Бишкек, КША 2,0 17,0 18,5 0,0 1 0 0
25 15 Muhamedkulova Hanayim BCH 0 Бишкек, Чемпион 2,0 16,5 18,0 0,0 2 1 0
26 24 Uzakbaeva Sara KCA 0 Бишкек, КША 0,0 15,0 16,0 0,0 0 0 0