Přebor ZŠ Dolní Chabry 2021 A, B

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2021-11-11 to 2021-11-11
Tournament place: Praha, Dolní Chabry, Místnost PC1, nová budova, přízemí (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2x12 minut + 5s/tah
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: TJ Kobylisy
Main referee: Pavel Kopta

Schedule: Přebor ZŠ Dolní Chabry 2021 A, B

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/11 11:00
2 2021/11/11 11:30
3 2021/11/11 12:00
4 2021/11/11 12:30
5 2021/11/11 13:00

Players registered in Přebor ZŠ Dolní Chabry 2021 A, B

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CZE Bořil Patrik 0 0 0
2 CZE Javůrek Petr 0 0 0
3 CZE Krolupper Petr 0 0 0
4 CZE Narducci Eric 0 0 0
5 CZE Votava Šimon 0 0 0
6 CZE Vrážek Václav 0 0 0
7 CZE Vyšín Ondřej 0 0 0
8 CZE Černý Filip 0 0 0
9 CZE Šotola Vojtěch 0 0 0
10 CZE Buček Jakub 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CZE Bořil Patrik 0 0 0
2 CZE Javůrek Petr 0 0 0
3 CZE Krolupper Petr 0 0 0
4 CZE Narducci Eric 0 0 0
5 CZE Votava Šimon 0 0 0
6 CZE Vrážek Václav 0 0 0
7 CZE Vyšín Ondřej 0 0 0
8 CZE Černý Filip 0 0 0
9 CZE Šotola Vojtěch 0 0 0
10 CZE Buček Jakub 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Nombre Tipo Gr
1 Bořil Patrik 6.A 2
2 Javůrek Petr 9.B 2
3 Krolupper Petr 4.B 1
4 Narducci Eric 9.A 2
5 Votava Šimon 9.B 2
6 Vrážek Václav 4.B 1
7 Vyšín Ondřej 7.A 2
8 Černý Filip 9.A 2
9 Šotola Vojtěch 8.A 2
10 Buček Jakub 3.A 1

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Votava Šimon 0 0 1 - 0 0 Bořil Patrik 0 1
2 2 Javůrek Petr 0 0 0 - 1 0 Vrážek Václav 0 6
3 7 Vyšín Ondřej 0 0 0 - 1 0 Krolupper Petr 0 3
4 4 Narducci Eric 0 0 1 - 0 0 Černý Filip 0 8
5 9 Šotola Vojtěch 0 0 1 bye
6 10 Buček Jakub 0 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Krolupper Petr 0 1 0 - 1 1 Votava Šimon 0 5
2 9 Šotola Vojtěch 0 1 0 - 1 1 Narducci Eric 0 4
3 6 Vrážek Václav 0 1 0 - 1 0 Vyšín Ondřej 0 7
4 1 Bořil Patrik 0 0 0 - 1 0 Javůrek Petr 0 2
5 8 Černý Filip 0 0 1 bye
6 10 Buček Jakub 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Narducci Eric 0 2 1 - 0 2 Votava Šimon 0 5
2 2 Javůrek Petr 0 1 1 - 0 1 Krolupper Petr 0 3
3 8 Černý Filip 0 1 0 - 1 1 Vrážek Václav 0 6
4 7 Vyšín Ondřej 0 1 0 - 1 1 Šotola Vojtěch 0 9
5 1 Bořil Patrik 0 0 1 bye
6 10 Buček Jakub 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Vrážek Václav 0 2 0 - 1 3 Narducci Eric 0 4
2 5 Votava Šimon 0 2 0 - 1 2 Javůrek Petr 0 2
3 9 Šotola Vojtěch 0 2 1 - 0 1 Bořil Patrik 0 1
4 3 Krolupper Petr 0 1 1 - 0 1 Černý Filip 0 8
5 7 Vyšín Ondřej 0 1 1 bye
6 10 Buček Jakub 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Narducci Eric 0 4 0 - 1 3 Javůrek Petr 0 2
2 3 Krolupper Petr 0 2 0 - 1 3 Šotola Vojtěch 0 9
3 5 Votava Šimon 0 2 1 - 0 2 Vyšín Ondřej 0 7
4 1 Bořil Patrik 0 1 0 - 1 2 Vrážek Václav 0 6
5 8 Černý Filip 0 1 1 - 0 0 Buček Jakub 0 10

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo Gr Pts.  Des 1   Des 2  Rp
1 4 Narducci Eric 9.A 2 4,0 15,0 11,00 1240
2 2 Javůrek Petr 9.B 2 4,0 12,5 9,50 1240
3 9 Šotola Vojtěch 8.A 2 4,0 10,0 7,50 1193
4 5 Votava Šimon 9.B 2 3,0 12,0 4,00 1072
5 6 Vrážek Václav 4.B 1 3,0 11,5 6,00 1072
6 3 Krolupper Petr 4.B 1 2,0 13,5 3,00 928
7 7 Vyšín Ondřej 7.A 2 2,0 13,0 4,50 807
8 8 Černý Filip 9.A 2 2,0 12,5 3,50 807
9 1 Bořil Patrik 6.A 2 1,0 14,5 0,50 200
10 10 Buček Jakub 3.A 1 0,0 10,5 0,00 0