Campeonato Nacional Mayores Ajedrez Rapido Femenino

Chess tournament overview

Country: Colombia
Tournament date: 2021-11-13 to 2021-11-14
Tournament place: Villavicencio-Meta (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Fecodaz
Main referee: AI. Rodriguez Norbey ID 4403258

Schedule: Campeonato Nacional Mayores Ajedrez Rapido Femenino

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/13 3:00 pm
2 2021/11/13 4:00 pm
3 2021/11/13 5:00 pm
4 2021/11/14 9:00 am
5 2021/11/14 10:00 am
6 2021/11/14 11:00 am
7 2021/11/14 3:00 pm
8 2021/11/14 4:00 pm
9 2021/11/14 5:00 pm

Players registered in Campeonato Nacional Mayores Ajedrez Rapido Femenino

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 COL WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 2150 0 6
2 COL WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 2127 0 18
3 COL WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2094 0 -41
4 COL WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra 2070 0 -43
5 COL WFM Pachon Adriana 2058 0 -3
6 COL WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2037 0 -25
7 COL WFM Ocampo Cristina 2004 0 -47
8 COL WFM Salcedo Jackeline 1985 0 -25
9 COL WIM Mateus Martha 1977 0 -71
10 COL WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia 1976 0 10
11 COL Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula 1976 0 19
12 COL WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 1956 0 45
13 COL WCM Viveros Erica Johana 1909 0 -42
14 COL CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1897 0 39
15 COL WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 1882 0 4
16 COL Rojas Castillo Andrea Lizeth 1805 0 -93
17 COL WCM Velez Alvarez Laura Camila 1784 0 -23
18 COL Varela Maria De Los Angeles 1784 0 5
19 COL Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 1753 0 2
20 COL Macias Chavarro Manuela 1747 0 -2
21 COL Moncada Correa Sara 1712 0 82
22 COL WCM Rozo Claudia Magally 1645 0 -49
23 BOG Andrade Maria Alejandra 1623 1623 -6
24 COL Guerra Verano Diana 1621 0 34
25 COL Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina 1619 0 -42
26 COL Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth 1616 0 -56
27 COL WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1602 0 51
28 COL Parada Beltran Laura Valentina 1541 0 29
29 BOG Penagos Laura Valentina 1540 1629 -38
30 COL Santos Caballero Edna Liliana 1514 0 6
31 COL Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1476 0 58
32 COL Castano Saray 1451 0 18
33 COL Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela 1450 0 -26
34 COL Melgarejo Valentina 1301 0 27
35 FEC Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1165 1165 158
36 COL Pedraza Aldana Alexandra 1134 0 80

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 COL WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 2150 0 6
2 COL WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 2127 0 18
3 COL WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2094 0 -41
4 COL WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra 2070 0 -43
5 COL WFM Pachon Adriana 2058 0 -3
6 COL WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2037 0 -25
7 COL WFM Ocampo Cristina 2004 0 -47
8 COL WFM Salcedo Jackeline 1985 0 -25
9 COL WIM Mateus Martha 1977 0 -71
10 COL WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia 1976 0 10
11 COL Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula 1976 0 19
12 COL WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 1956 0 45
13 COL WCM Viveros Erica Johana 1909 0 -42
14 COL CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1897 0 39
15 COL WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 1882 0 4
16 COL Rojas Castillo Andrea Lizeth 1805 0 -93
17 COL WCM Velez Alvarez Laura Camila 1784 0 -23
18 COL Varela Maria De Los Angeles 1784 0 5
19 COL Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 1753 0 2
20 COL Macias Chavarro Manuela 1747 0 -2
21 COL Moncada Correa Sara 1712 0 82
22 COL WCM Rozo Claudia Magally 1645 0 -49
23 BOG Andrade Maria Alejandra 1623 1623 -6
24 COL Guerra Verano Diana 1621 0 34
25 COL Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina 1619 0 -42
26 COL Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth 1616 0 -56
27 COL WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1602 0 51
28 COL Parada Beltran Laura Valentina 1541 0 29
29 BOG Penagos Laura Valentina 1540 1629 -38
30 COL Santos Caballero Edna Liliana 1514 0 6
31 COL Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 1476 0 58
32 COL Castano Saray 1451 0 18
33 COL Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela 1450 0 -26
34 COL Melgarejo Valentina 1301 0 27
35 FEC Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 1165 1165 158
36 COL Pedraza Aldana Alexandra 1134 0 80

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED Elo FIDE EloN Bdld Gr Club/Ciudad
1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 0 4402413 COL 2150 2150 0
2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 0 3900517 COL 2127 2127 0
3 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 0 4403061 COL 2094 2094 0
4 WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra 0 4402340 COL 2070 2070 0
5 WFM Pachon Adriana 0 4400690 COL 2058 2058 0
6 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 0 4407482 COL 2037 2037 0
7 WFM Ocampo Cristina 0 4439490 COL 2004 2004 0
8 WFM Salcedo Jackeline 0 4401913 COL 1985 1985 0
9 WIM Mateus Martha 0 4401549 COL 1977 1977 0
10 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia 0 4416848 COL 1976 1976 0
11 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula 0 4407920 COL 1976 1976 0
12 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 0 4431022 COL 1956 1956 0
13 WCM Viveros Erica Johana 0 4416988 COL 1909 1909 0
14 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 0 4429559 COL 1897 1897 0
15 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 0 4402421 COL 1882 1882 0
16 Rojas Castillo Andrea Lizeth 0 4409701 COL 1805 1805 0
17 WCM Velez Alvarez Laura Camila 0 4414896 COL 1784 1784 0
18 Varela Maria De Los Angeles 0 4408810 COL 1784 1784 0
19 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 0 4483103 COL 1753 1753 0
20 Macias Chavarro Manuela 0 4458451 COL 1747 1747 0
21 Moncada Correa Sara 0 4460642 COL 1712 1712 0
22 WCM Rozo Claudia Magally 0 4425189 COL 1645 1645 0
23 Andrade Maria Alejandra 4414780 4414780 BOG 1623 1623 1623 Rhinos Elite
24 Guerra Verano Diana 0 4440021 COL 1621 1621 0
25 Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina 0 4441141 COL 1619 1619 0
26 Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth 0 4433106 COL 1616 1616 0
27 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 0 4452755 COL 1602 1602 0
28 Parada Beltran Laura Valentina 0 4430867 COL 1541 1541 0
29 Penagos Laura Valentina 4484061 4484061 BOG 1540 1540 1629 Fuerza Elite Excalibur
30 Santos Caballero Edna Liliana 0 4434137 COL 1514 1514 0
31 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria 0 4452216 COL 1476 1476 0
32 Castano Saray 0 4450949 COL 1451 1451 0
33 Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela 0 4435672 COL 1450 1450 0
34 Melgarejo Valentina 0 4443799 COL 1301 1301 0
35 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina 4489420 4489420 FEC 1165 1165 1165 Rey Dama
36 Pedraza Aldana Alexandra 0 4486080 COL 1134 1134 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa COL 2150 0 1 - 0 0 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 COL 1753 19
2 20 Macias Chavarro Manuela U18 COL 1747 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys COL 2127 2
3 3 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid COL 2094 0 0 - 1 0 Moncada Correa Sara U18 COL 1712 21
4 22 WCM Rozo Claudia Magally COL 1645 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra COL 2070 4
5 5 WFM Pachon Adriana COL 2058 0 1 - 0 0 Andrade Maria Alejandra BOG 1623 23
6 24 Guerra Verano Diana COL 1621 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina COL 2037 6
7 7 WFM Ocampo Cristina COL 2004 0 0 - 1 0 Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina U18 COL 1619 25
8 26 Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth COL 1616 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Salcedo Jackeline COL 1985 8
9 9 WIM Mateus Martha COL 1977 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U16 COL 1602 27
10 28 Parada Beltran Laura Valentina U20 COL 1541 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia COL 1976 10
11 11 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula COL 1976 0 1 - 0 0 Penagos Laura Valentina BOG 1540 29
12 30 Santos Caballero Edna Liliana COL 1514 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina COL 1956 12
13 13 WCM Viveros Erica Johana COL 1909 0 1 - 0 0 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria U16 COL 1476 31
14 32 Castano Saray U16 COL 1451 0 0 - 1 0 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth COL 1897 14
15 15 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth COL 1882 0 1 - 0 0 Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela COL 1450 33
16 34 Melgarejo Valentina U14 COL 1301 0 1 - 0 0 Rojas Castillo Andrea Lizeth COL 1805 16
17 17 WCM Velez Alvarez Laura Camila COL 1784 0 1 - 0 0 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina U10 FEC 1165 35
18 36 Pedraza Aldana Alexandra U18 COL 1134 0 0 - 1 0 Varela Maria De Los Angeles U20 COL 1784 18

Round 2

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 12 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina COL 1956 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa COL 2150 1
2 2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys COL 2127 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Viveros Erica Johana COL 1909 13
3 4 WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra COL 2070 1 ½ - ½ 1 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth COL 1897 14
4 18 Varela Maria De Los Angeles U20 COL 1784 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Pachon Adriana COL 2058 5
5 6 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina COL 2037 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth COL 1882 15
6 8 WFM Salcedo Jackeline COL 1985 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Velez Alvarez Laura Camila COL 1784 17
7 21 Moncada Correa Sara U18 COL 1712 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Mateus Martha COL 1977 9
8 10 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia COL 1976 1 1 - 0 1 Melgarejo Valentina U14 COL 1301 34
9 25 Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina U18 COL 1619 1 0 - 1 1 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula COL 1976 11
10 27 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U16 COL 1602 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid COL 2094 3
11 28 Parada Beltran Laura Valentina U20 COL 1541 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Ocampo Cristina COL 2004 7
12 16 Rojas Castillo Andrea Lizeth COL 1805 0 1 - 0 0 Santos Caballero Edna Liliana COL 1514 30
13 19 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 COL 1753 0 0 - 1 0 Castano Saray U16 COL 1451 32
14 29 Penagos Laura Valentina BOG 1540 0 0 - 1 0 Macias Chavarro Manuela U18 COL 1747 20
15 31 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria U16 COL 1476 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Rozo Claudia Magally COL 1645 22
16 23 Andrade Maria Alejandra BOG 1623 0 ½ - ½ 0 Pedraza Aldana Alexandra U18 COL 1134 36
17 33 Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela COL 1450 0 0 - 1 0 Guerra Verano Diana COL 1621 24
18 35 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina U10 FEC 1165 0 1 - 0 0 Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth COL 1616 26

Round 3

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 10 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia COL 1976 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys COL 2127 2
2 5 WFM Pachon Adriana COL 2058 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina COL 1956 12
3 11 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula COL 1976 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina COL 2037 6
4 21 Moncada Correa Sara U18 COL 1712 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Salcedo Jackeline COL 1985 8
5 1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa COL 2150 1 1 - 0 WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra COL 2070 4
6 14 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth COL 1897 1 - 0 1 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid COL 2094 3
7 9 WIM Mateus Martha COL 1977 1 0 - 1 1 Guerra Verano Diana COL 1621 24
8 13 WCM Viveros Erica Johana COL 1909 1 1 - 0 1 Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina U18 COL 1619 25
9 15 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth COL 1882 1 1 - 0 1 Parada Beltran Laura Valentina U20 COL 1541 28
10 32 Castano Saray U16 COL 1451 1 1 - 0 1 Rojas Castillo Andrea Lizeth COL 1805 16
11 17 WCM Velez Alvarez Laura Camila COL 1784 1 1 - 0 1 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria U16 COL 1476 31
12 34 Melgarejo Valentina U14 COL 1301 1 0 - 1 1 Varela Maria De Los Angeles U20 COL 1784 18
13 20 Macias Chavarro Manuela U18 COL 1747 1 1 - 0 1 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina U10 FEC 1165 35
14 7 WFM Ocampo Cristina COL 2004 0 0 - 1 ½ Andrade Maria Alejandra BOG 1623 23
15 36 Pedraza Aldana Alexandra U18 COL 1134 ½ 0 - 1 0 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 COL 1753 19
16 22 WCM Rozo Claudia Magally COL 1645 0 ½ - ½ 0 Penagos Laura Valentina BOG 1540 29
17 26 Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth COL 1616 0 1 - 0 0 Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela COL 1450 33
18 30 Santos Caballero Edna Liliana COL 1514 0 0 - 1 0 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U16 COL 1602 27

Round 4

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys COL 2127 3 ½ - ½ 3 Moncada Correa Sara U18 COL 1712 21
2 12 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina COL 1956 3 0 - 1 3 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula COL 1976 11
3 14 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth COL 1897 0 - 1 2 WFM Pachon Adriana COL 2058 5
4 15 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth COL 1882 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa COL 2150 1
5 6 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina COL 2037 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Velez Alvarez Laura Camila COL 1784 17
6 8 WFM Salcedo Jackeline COL 1985 2 1 - 0 2 Macias Chavarro Manuela U18 COL 1747 20
7 18 Varela Maria De Los Angeles U20 COL 1784 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia COL 1976 10
8 24 Guerra Verano Diana COL 1621 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Viveros Erica Johana COL 1909 13
9 4 WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra COL 2070 1 - 0 2 Castano Saray U16 COL 1451 32
10 23 Andrade Maria Alejandra BOG 1623 0 - 1 1 WIM Mateus Martha COL 1977 9
11 3 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid COL 2094 1 1 - 0 1 Parada Beltran Laura Valentina U20 COL 1541 28
12 16 Rojas Castillo Andrea Lizeth COL 1805 1 0 - 1 1 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U16 COL 1602 27
13 19 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 COL 1753 1 1 - 0 1 Melgarejo Valentina U14 COL 1301 34
14 25 Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina U18 COL 1619 1 ½ - ½ 1 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina U10 FEC 1165 35
15 31 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria U16 COL 1476 1 1 - 0 1 Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth COL 1616 26
16 29 Penagos Laura Valentina BOG 1540 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Pedraza Aldana Alexandra U18 COL 1134 36
17 30 Santos Caballero Edna Liliana COL 1514 0 1 - 0 ½ WCM Rozo Claudia Magally COL 1645 22
18 33 Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela COL 1450 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Ocampo Cristina COL 2004 7

Round 5

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 11 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula COL 1976 4 0 - 1 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys COL 2127 2
2 21 Moncada Correa Sara U18 COL 1712 1 - 0 3 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina COL 2037 6
3 1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa COL 2150 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Salcedo Jackeline COL 1985 8
4 5 WFM Pachon Adriana COL 2058 3 1 - 0 3 Guerra Verano Diana COL 1621 24
5 10 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia COL 1976 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina COL 1956 12
6 13 WCM Viveros Erica Johana COL 1909 2 0 - 1 WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra COL 2070 4
7 17 WCM Velez Alvarez Laura Camila COL 1784 2 0 - 1 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth COL 1897 14
8 20 Macias Chavarro Manuela U18 COL 1747 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid COL 2094 3
9 9 WIM Mateus Martha COL 1977 2 0 - 1 2 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 COL 1753 19
10 27 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U16 COL 1602 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth COL 1882 15
11 32 Castano Saray U16 COL 1451 2 0 - 1 2 Varela Maria De Los Angeles U20 COL 1784 18
12 23 Andrade Maria Alejandra BOG 1623 0 - 1 2 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria U16 COL 1476 31
13 35 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina U10 FEC 1165 0 - 1 Penagos Laura Valentina BOG 1540 29
14 26 Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth COL 1616 1 0 - 1 Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina U18 COL 1619 25
15 7 WFM Ocampo Cristina COL 2004 1 1 - 0 1 Santos Caballero Edna Liliana COL 1514 30
16 28 Parada Beltran Laura Valentina U20 COL 1541 1 1 - 0 1 Rojas Castillo Andrea Lizeth COL 1805 16
17 34 Melgarejo Valentina U14 COL 1301 1 0 - 1 ½ WCM Rozo Claudia Magally COL 1645 22
18 36 Pedraza Aldana Alexandra U18 COL 1134 ½ 1 - 0 0 Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela COL 1450 33

Round 6

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys COL 2127 1 - 0 4 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa COL 2150 1
2 12 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina COL 1956 4 1 - 0 Moncada Correa Sara U18 COL 1712 21
3 11 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula COL 1976 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Pachon Adriana COL 2058 5
4 3 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid COL 2094 3 1 - 0 WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra COL 2070 4
5 8 WFM Salcedo Jackeline COL 1985 3 ½ - ½ CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth COL 1897 14
6 6 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina COL 2037 3 1 - 0 3 Varela Maria De Los Angeles U20 COL 1784 18
7 19 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 COL 1753 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia COL 1976 10
8 31 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria U16 COL 1476 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth COL 1882 15
9 24 Guerra Verano Diana COL 1621 3 1 - 0 Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina U18 COL 1619 25
10 29 Penagos Laura Valentina BOG 1540 0 - 1 2 WFM Ocampo Cristina COL 2004 7
11 20 Macias Chavarro Manuela U18 COL 1747 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Mateus Martha COL 1977 9
12 27 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U16 COL 1602 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Viveros Erica Johana COL 1909 13
13 32 Castano Saray U16 COL 1451 2 0 - 1 2 WCM Velez Alvarez Laura Camila COL 1784 17
14 35 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina U10 FEC 1165 ½ - ½ 2 Parada Beltran Laura Valentina U20 COL 1541 28
15 22 WCM Rozo Claudia Magally COL 1645 0 - 1 Pedraza Aldana Alexandra U18 COL 1134 36
16 16 Rojas Castillo Andrea Lizeth COL 1805 1 0 - 1 Andrade Maria Alejandra BOG 1623 23
17 34 Melgarejo Valentina U14 COL 1301 1 1 - 0 1 Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth COL 1616 26
18 33 Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela COL 1450 0 0 - 1 1 Santos Caballero Edna Liliana COL 1514 30

Round 7

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 12 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina COL 1956 5 0 - 1 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys COL 2127 2
2 21 Moncada Correa Sara U18 COL 1712 0 - 1 5 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula COL 1976 11
3 1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa COL 2150 4 1 - 0 4 Guerra Verano Diana COL 1621 24
4 10 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia COL 1976 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid COL 2094 3
5 5 WFM Pachon Adriana COL 2058 4 1 - 0 4 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria U16 COL 1476 31
6 14 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth COL 1897 4 ½ - ½ 4 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina COL 2037 6
7 4 WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra COL 2070 0 - 1 WFM Salcedo Jackeline COL 1985 8
8 7 WFM Ocampo Cristina COL 2004 3 1 - 0 3 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U16 COL 1602 27
9 9 WIM Mateus Martha COL 1977 3 1 - 0 3 WCM Velez Alvarez Laura Camila COL 1784 17
10 15 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth COL 1882 3 1 - 0 3 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 COL 1753 19
11 18 Varela Maria De Los Angeles U20 COL 1784 3 1 - 0 Parada Beltran Laura Valentina U20 COL 1541 28
12 23 Andrade Maria Alejandra BOG 1623 1 - 0 Penagos Laura Valentina BOG 1540 29
13 25 Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina U18 COL 1619 0 - 1 Pedraza Aldana Alexandra U18 COL 1134 36
14 13 WCM Viveros Erica Johana COL 1909 2 1 - 0 2 Melgarejo Valentina U14 COL 1301 34
15 30 Santos Caballero Edna Liliana COL 1514 2 0 - 1 2 Macias Chavarro Manuela U18 COL 1747 20
16 26 Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth COL 1616 1 ½ - ½ 2 Castano Saray U16 COL 1451 32
17 16 Rojas Castillo Andrea Lizeth COL 1805 1 ½ - ½ 2 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina U10 FEC 1165 35
18 33 Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela COL 1450 0 1 bye
19 22 WCM Rozo Claudia Magally COL 1645 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys COL 2127 ½ - ½ 5 WFM Pachon Adriana COL 2058 5
2 11 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula COL 1976 6 0 - 1 5 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia COL 1976 10
3 6 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina COL 2037 0 - 1 5 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa COL 2150 1
4 8 WFM Salcedo Jackeline COL 1985 0 - 1 5 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina COL 1956 12
5 14 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth COL 1897 1 - 0 Moncada Correa Sara U18 COL 1712 21
6 3 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid COL 2094 4 ½ - ½ 4 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth COL 1882 15
7 24 Guerra Verano Diana COL 1621 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Ocampo Cristina COL 2004 7
8 18 Varela Maria De Los Angeles U20 COL 1784 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Mateus Martha COL 1977 9
9 36 Pedraza Aldana Alexandra U18 COL 1134 1 - 0 4 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria U16 COL 1476 31
10 4 WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra COL 2070 1 - 0 Andrade Maria Alejandra BOG 1623 23
11 19 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 COL 1753 3 ½ - ½ 3 WCM Viveros Erica Johana COL 1909 13
12 17 WCM Velez Alvarez Laura Camila COL 1784 3 0 - 1 3 Macias Chavarro Manuela U18 COL 1747 20
13 29 Penagos Laura Valentina BOG 1540 0 - 1 3 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U16 COL 1602 27
14 28 Parada Beltran Laura Valentina U20 COL 1541 1 - 0 Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina U18 COL 1619 25
15 35 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina U10 FEC 1165 1 - 0 Castano Saray U16 COL 1451 32
16 34 Melgarejo Valentina U14 COL 1301 2 0 - 1 2 Santos Caballero Edna Liliana COL 1514 30
17 33 Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela COL 1450 1 0 - 1 Rojas Castillo Andrea Lizeth COL 1805 16
18 26 Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth COL 1616 1 bye
19 22 WCM Rozo Claudia Magally COL 1645 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys COL 2127 7 ½ - ½ CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth COL 1897 14
2 1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa COL 2150 6 1 - 0 6 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula COL 1976 11
3 5 WFM Pachon Adriana COL 2058 1 - 0 6 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia COL 1976 10
4 12 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina COL 1956 6 1 - 0 5 Varela Maria De Los Angeles U20 COL 1784 18
5 7 WFM Ocampo Cristina COL 2004 5 ½ - ½ WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid COL 2094 3
6 21 Moncada Correa Sara U18 COL 1712 1 - 0 WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra COL 2070 4
7 36 Pedraza Aldana Alexandra U18 COL 1134 0 - 1 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina COL 2037 6
8 15 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth COL 1882 1 - 0 WFM Salcedo Jackeline COL 1985 8
9 31 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria U16 COL 1476 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Mateus Martha COL 1977 9
10 27 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U16 COL 1602 4 1 - 0 4 Guerra Verano Diana COL 1621 24
11 20 Macias Chavarro Manuela U18 COL 1747 4 0 - 1 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 COL 1753 19
12 13 WCM Viveros Erica Johana COL 1909 1 - 0 Parada Beltran Laura Valentina U20 COL 1541 28
13 23 Andrade Maria Alejandra BOG 1623 0 - 1 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina U10 FEC 1165 35
14 30 Santos Caballero Edna Liliana COL 1514 3 0 - 1 3 WCM Velez Alvarez Laura Camila COL 1784 17
15 16 Rojas Castillo Andrea Lizeth COL 1805 ½ - ½ Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth COL 1616 26
16 32 Castano Saray U16 COL 1451 ½ - ½ Penagos Laura Valentina BOG 1540 29
17 25 Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina U18 COL 1619 0 - 1 1 Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela COL 1450 33
18 34 Melgarejo Valentina U14 COL 1301 2 1 bye
19 22 WCM Rozo Claudia Magally COL 1645 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Gr FED Elo FIDE EloN Bdld Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  n w we w-we
1 2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys COL 2127 2127 0 7,5 0,0 52,5 2204 9 7,5 6,61 0,89
2 12 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina COL 1956 1956 0 7,0 1,0 51,0 2140 9 7 4,75 2,25
3 1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa COL 2150 2150 0 7,0 0,0 49,0 2154 9 7 6,71 0,29
4 5 WFM Pachon Adriana COL 2058 2058 0 6,5 0,0 50,0 1992 9 6,5 6,66 -0,16
5 11 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula COL 1976 1976 0 6,0 0,0 50,5 2033 9 6 5,06 0,94
6 10 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia COL 1976 1976 0 6,0 0,0 47,5 1968 9 6 5,52 0,48
7 14 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth COL 1897 1897 0 6,0 0,0 46,0 2049 9 6 4,04 1,96
8 21 Moncada Correa Sara COL 1712 1712 0 5,5 0,0 50,0 2093 9 5,5 1,38 4,12
9 6 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina COL 2037 2037 0 5,5 0,0 47,5 1851 9 5,5 6,74 -1,24
10 15 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth COL 1882 1882 0 5,5 0,0 41,5 1868 9 5,5 5,29 0,21
11 7 WFM Ocampo Cristina COL 2004 2004 0 5,5 0,0 31,0 1703 9 5,5 7,86 -2,36
12 3 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid COL 2094 2094 0 5,0 0,0 45,5 1869 9 5 7,06 -2,06
13 18 Varela Maria De Los Angeles COL 1784 1784 0 5,0 0,0 42,5 1758 9 5 4,75 0,25
14 31 Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria COL 1476 1476 0 5,0 0,0 38,0 1779 9 5 2,11 2,89
15 27 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella COL 1602 1602 0 5,0 0,0 37,5 1859 9 5 2,43 2,57
16 8 WFM Salcedo Jackeline COL 1985 1985 0 4,5 0,0 46,0 1868 9 4,5 5,75 -1,25
17 4 WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra COL 2070 2070 0 4,5 0,0 42,0 1830 9 4,5 6,67 -2,17
18 19 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela COL 1753 1753 0 4,5 0,0 41,0 1725 9 4,5 4,42 0,08
19 13 WCM Viveros Erica Johana COL 1909 1909 0 4,5 0,0 39,0 1679 9 4,5 6,58 -2,08
20 36 Pedraza Aldana Alexandra COL 1134 1134 0 4,5 0,0 33,5 1659 9 4,5 0,49 4,01
21 35 Pardo Useche Laura Valentina FEC 1165 1165 1165 Rey Dama 4,5 0,0 29,0 1636 9 4,5 0,56 3,94
22 24 Guerra Verano Diana COL 1621 1621 0 4,0 0,0 42,0 1824 9 4 2,28 1,72
23 9 WIM Mateus Martha COL 1977 1977 0 4,0 0,0 40,5 1635 9 4 7,54 -3,54
24 20 Macias Chavarro Manuela COL 1747 1747 0 4,0 0,0 40,0 1728 9 4 4,09 -0,09
25 17 WCM Velez Alvarez Laura Camila COL 1784 1784 0 4,0 0,0 39,5 1651 9 4 5,13 -1,13
26 28 Parada Beltran Laura Valentina COL 1541 1541 0 3,5 0,0 41,5 1724 9 3,5 2,04 1,46
27 23 Andrade Maria Alejandra BOG 1623 1623 1623 Rhinos Elite 3,5 0,0 40,5 1612 9 3,5 3,80 -0,30
28 29 Penagos Laura Valentina BOG 1540 1540 1629 Fuerza Elite Excalibur 3,0 0,0 39,0 1469 9 3 3,95 -0,95
29 32 Castano Saray COL 1451 1451 0 3,0 0,0 37,0 1588 9 3 2,08 0,92
30 30 Santos Caballero Edna Liliana COL 1514 1514 0 3,0 0,0 35,5 1574 9 3 2,69 0,31
31 34 Melgarejo Valentina COL 1301 1301 0 3,0 0,0 33,5 1557 8 2 0,67 1,33
32 16 Rojas Castillo Andrea Lizeth COL 1805 1805 0 3,0 0,0 29,0 1349 9 3 7,65 -4,65
33 26 Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth COL 1616 1616 0 3,0 0,0 28,5 1339 8 2 4,78 -2,78
34 25 Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina COL 1619 1619 0 2,5 0,0 36,5 1436 9 2,5 4,59 -2,09
35 33 Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela COL 1450 1450 0 2,0 0,0 31,5 1327 8 1 2,32 -1,32
36 22 WCM Rozo Claudia Magally COL 1645 1645 0 1,5 0,0 31,5 1313 6 1,5 3,95 -2,45