Чемпионат г.Кимры по блицу

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2021-11-14 to 2021-11-14
Tournament place: Кимры (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Makhnev, Vladimir 4140605

Schedule: Чемпионат г.Кимры по блицу

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/14 15:00
2 2021/11/14 15:00
3 2021/11/14 15:00
4 2021/11/14 15:00
5 2021/11/14 15:00
6 2021/11/14 15:00
7 2021/11/14 15:00
8 2021/11/14 15:00
9 2021/11/14 15:00

Players registered in Чемпионат г.Кимры по блицу

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Колпаков Николай Анастасиевич 2137 2155 -4
2 RUS Горьков Сергей Геннадьевич 2152 2152 -40
3 RUS Асриян Армен Григорьевич 2083 2106 23
4 RUS Махнев Юрий Владимирович 1861 1758 -13
5 RUS Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 1760 1717 49
6 RUS Грибанов Арсений Валерьевич 1327 1617 18
7 RUS ACM Черняев Владимир Сергеевич 1687 1596 -5
8 RUS Репин Данила Романович 1299 1414 17
9 RUS Буров Вячеслав Сергеевич 1227 1390 20
10 RUS Чихалин Роман Дмитриевич 1146 1320 30
11 RUS Дмитриев Сергей Павлович 1058 1277 9
12 RUS Озеров Михаил Александрович 1327 1226 -33
13 RUS Вильховик Игорь Львович 1267 1197 -37
14 RUS Топоров Александр Сергеевич 1368 1189 -32
15 RUS Аметов Руслан Эмилевич 0 1116 0
16 RUS Крайнов Александр Александрович 0 1089 0
17 RUS Масленников Павел Васильевич 0 1000 0
18 RUS Столяров Виталий Александрович 0 1000 0
19 Омаров Камиль Муртазалиевич 0 1000 0
20 Столяров Виталий Александрович 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 Колпаков Николай Анастасиевич 4198077 RUS 2137 2155 Тверская область
2 Горьков Сергей Геннадьевич 4160983 RUS 2152 2152 Тверская область
3 Асриян Армен Григорьевич 4174917 RUS 2083 2106 Тверская область
4 Махнев Юрий Владимирович 4139119 RUS 1861 1758 Тверская область
5 Зорина Елизавета Константиновна 24220833 RUS 1760 1717 Курская область
6 Грибанов Арсений Валерьевич 24218006 RUS 1327 1617 Тверская область
7 ACM Черняев Владимир Сергеевич 4192940 RUS 1687 1596 Тверская область
8 Репин Данила Романович 54143519 RUS 1299 1414 Тверская область
9 Буров Вячеслав Сергеевич 44105371 RUS 1227 1390 Тверская область
10 Чихалин Роман Дмитриевич 24226300 RUS 1146 1320 Тверская область
11 Дмитриев Сергей Павлович 34365605 RUS 1058 1277 Тверская область
12 Озеров Михаил Александрович 34409831 RUS 1327 1226 Тверская область
13 Вильховик Игорь Львович 34412328 RUS 1267 1197 Тверская область
14 Топоров Александр Сергеевич 55680372 RUS 1368 1189 Тверская область
15 Аметов Руслан Эмилевич 55623018 RUS 0 1116 Тверская область
16 Крайнов Александр Александрович 24226270 RUS 0 1089 Тверская область
17 Масленников Павел Васильевич RUS 0 1000 Тверская область
18 Столяров Виталий Александрович RUS 0 1000 Тверская область

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 3 Асриян Армен Григорьевич RUS 2083 2106 Тверская область 8,5 48,5 45,5 8
2 1 Колпаков Николай Анастасиевич RUS 2137 2155 Тверская область 7,5 50,5 46,5 7
3 5 Зорина Елизавета Константиновна RUS 1760 1717 Курская область 7,5 48,5 45,5 7
4 4 Махнев Юрий Владимирович RUS 1861 1758 Тверская область 6,0 48,5 46,0 6
5 7 ACM Черняев Владимир Сергеевич RUS 1687 1596 Тверская область 5,5 46,0 46,0 5
6 6 Грибанов Арсений Валерьевич RUS 1327 1617 Тверская область 5,0 48,0 45,5 5
7 18 Столяров Виталий Александрович RUS 0 1000 Тверская область 5,0 47,5 45,0 5
8 2 Горьков Сергей Геннадьевич RUS 2152 2152 Тверская область 5,0 42,5 42,5 5
9 9 Буров Вячеслав Сергеевич RUS 1227 1390 Тверская область 4,5 31,5 31,5 4
10 8 Репин Данила Романович RUS 1299 1414 Тверская область 4,0 48,0 45,5 4
11 10 Чихалин Роман Дмитриевич RUS 1146 1320 Тверская область 4,0 41,5 39,0 3
12 11 Дмитриев Сергей Павлович RUS 1058 1277 Тверская область 4,0 32,0 32,0 4
13 17 Масленников Павел Васильевич RUS 0 1000 Тверская область 3,5 31,0 31,0 3
14 12 Озеров Михаил Александрович RUS 1327 1226 Тверская область 3,0 37,0 37,0 3
15 14 Топоров Александр Сергеевич RUS 1368 1189 Тверская область 3,0 31,5 31,5 3
16 13 Вильховик Игорь Львович RUS 1267 1197 Тверская область 2,5 33,0 33,0 2
17 15 Аметов Руслан Эмилевич RUS 0 1116 Тверская область 2,5 30,0 30,0 2
18 16 Крайнов Александр Александрович RUS 0 1089 Тверская область 0,0 33,5 31,0 0