Первенство ДФО по блицу среди юношей и девушек до 19 лет (Ю19 и Д19)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2021-11-13 to 2021-11-13
Tournament place: Владивосток (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Степанов А.А.

Schedule: Первенство ДФО по блицу среди юношей и девушек до 19 лет (Ю19 и Д19)

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/13
2 2021/11/13
3 2021/11/13
4 2021/11/13
5 2021/11/13
6 2021/11/13
7 2021/11/13
8 2021/11/13
9 2021/11/13
10 2021/11/13
11 2021/11/13

Players registered in Первенство ДФО по блицу среди юношей и девушек до 19 лет (Ю19 и Д19)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Добшинов Владислав Вэйевич 1825 2045 0
2 RUS Назаров Денис 2156 1971 0
3 RUS Неделко Никита Александрович 1741 1913 0
4 RUS Рыбин Эдуард Эдуардович 1826 1825 0
5 RUS Шералиев Тимур Шавкатович 1440 1662 0
6 RUS Син Борис Дмитриевич 1689 1645 0
7 RUS Баишева Ньургуйаана Николаевна 1625 1632 0
8 RUS Кравцов Дмитрий 1674 1600 0
9 RUS Коростелев Герман Евгеньевич 1396 1587 0
10 RUS Старостина Ксения Васильевна 1401 1560 0
11 RUS Сундуев Вадим Витальевич 1801 1526 0
12 RUS Раднаева Цырена Арсалановна 1444 1448 0
13 RUS Алеева Ксения Андреевна 1370 1345 0
14 RUS Чуркина Юлия Андреевна 1145 1307 0
15 RUS Ермоленко Николай 1186 1287 0
16 RUS Кузнецова Татьяна Олеговна 0 1106 0
17 RUS Попов Кирилл 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Добшинов Владислав Вэйевич 24295213 RUS 2045 Республика Бурятия
2 Назаров Денис 54178673 RUS 1971 Республика Саха (Якутия)
3 Неделко Никита Александрович 44120540 RUS 1913 Камчатский край
4 Рыбин Эдуард Эдуардович 54116163 RUS 1825 Камчатский край
5 Шералиев Тимур Шавкатович 34366431 RUS 1662 Приморский край
6 Син Борис Дмитриевич 54143276 RUS 1645 Сахалинская область
7 Баишева Ньургуйаана Николаевна 44148852 RUS 1632 Республика Саха (Якутия)
8 Кравцов Дмитрий 34384790 RUS 1600 Приморский край
9 Коростелев Герман Евгеньевич 34431896 RUS 1587 Сахалинская область
10 Старостина Ксения Васильевна 24216801 RUS 1560 Хабаровский край
11 Сундуев Вадим Витальевич 24216038 RUS 1526 Забайкальский край
12 Раднаева Цырена Арсалановна 34284001 RUS 1448 Забайкальский край
13 Алеева Ксения Андреевна 44198639 RUS 1345 Хабаровский край
14 Чуркина Юлия Андреевна 24203270 RUS 1307 Камчатский край
15 Ермоленко Николай 55659853 RUS 1287 Приморский край
16 Кузнецова Татьяна Олеговна RUS 1106 Республика Бурятия
17 Попов Кирилл RUS 1000 Магаданская область

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Добшинов Владислав Вэйевич RUS 2045 Республика Бурятия 10,0 0,0 67,00 10,0
2 2 Назаров Денис RUS 1971 Республика Саха (Якутия) 9,5 0,0 58,75 9,5
3 3 Неделко Никита Александрович RUS 1913 Камчатский край 8,0 0,0 39,00 5,0
4 11 Сундуев Вадим Витальевич RUS 1526 Забайкальский край 7,5 0,0 43,75 6,5
5 7 Баишева Ньургуйаана Николаевна RUS 1632 Республика Саха (Якутия) 7,0 0,0 36,00 4,0
6 6 Син Борис Дмитриевич RUS 1645 Сахалинская область 6,5 0,0 31,75 3,5
7 8 Кравцов Дмитрий RUS 1600 Приморский край 6,0 1,0 34,00 4,0
8 9 Коростелев Герман Евгеньевич RUS 1587 Сахалинская область 6,0 0,0 25,00 2,0
9 4 Рыбин Эдуард Эдуардович RUS 1825 Камчатский край 5,5 0,0 32,25 3,5
10 13 Алеева Ксения Андреевна RUS 1345 Хабаровский край 5,5 0,0 22,50 2,0
11 12 Раднаева Цырена Арсалановна RUS 1448 Забайкальский край 5,5 0,0 20,25 2,5
12 5 Шералиев Тимур Шавкатович RUS 1662 Приморский край 5,5 0,0 19,75 0,5
13 10 Старостина Ксения Васильевна RUS 1560 Хабаровский край 5,0 0,0 18,00 1,0
14 16 Кузнецова Татьяна Олеговна RUS 1106 Республика Бурятия 4,5 0,0 16,00 1,0
15 17 Попов Кирилл RUS 1000 Магаданская область 3,0 0,0 12,50 0,5
16 15 Ермоленко Николай RUS 1287 Приморский край 2,0 1,0 7,50 0,0
17 14 Чуркина Юлия Андреевна RUS 1307 Камчатский край 2,0 0,0 8,50 0,0