Первенство ДФО по блицу среди юношей до 17 лет (Ю17)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2021-11-13 to 2021-11-13
Tournament place: Владивосток (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Степанов А.А.

Schedule: Первенство ДФО по блицу среди юношей до 17 лет (Ю17)

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/13
2 2021/11/13
3 2021/11/13
4 2021/11/13
5 2021/11/13
6 2021/11/13
7 2021/11/13
8 2021/11/13
9 2021/11/13
10 2021/11/13
11 2021/11/13

Players registered in Первенство ДФО по блицу среди юношей до 17 лет (Ю17)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Епифанов Антон Константинович 2094 2229 0
2 RUS Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович 2425 2159 0
3 RUS Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович 1865 2019 0
4 RUS Хуснулгатин Артём Русланович 1916 2004 0
5 RUS Кучеров Матвей Дмитриевич 1934 1944 0
6 RUS Сизов Лев 1915 1930 0
7 RUS Лысов Арсений Сергеевич 1667 1896 0
8 RUS Чумаевский Арсений 1946 1858 0
9 RUS Каминский Илья Александрович 1640 1826 0
10 RUS Старников Николай Владимирович 1728 1820 0
11 RUS Бабаринов Алдар 1662 1809 0
12 RUS Жирков Владислав 1653 1769 0
13 RUS Чернышев Семен Сергеевич 1732 1723 0
14 RUS Осокин Данил Вячеславович 1665 1714 0
15 RUS Андреев Алексей 1706 1662 0
16 RUS Цой Константин 1911 1645 0
17 RUS Аширбаев Ризван Инсурович 1488 1629 0
18 RUS Новиков Владислав Александрович 1395 1621 0
19 RUS Нагалевский Богдан Юрьевич 1330 1611 0
20 RUS Понкратов Алексей Сергеевич 1531 1610 0
21 RUS Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович 1606 1590 0
22 RUS Меликян Вардан 1400 1587 0
23 RUS Парыгин Кирилл Андреевич 1601 1545 0
24 RUS Мотоев Вадим Дмитриевич 1516 1533 0
25 RUS Громов Никита Петрович 1642 1511 0
26 RUS Жаданос Михаил 1273 1436 0
27 RUS Мулюкин Богдан 1368 1414 0
28 RUS Бабуцынгуев Доржи Жаргалович 0 1409 0
29 RUS Кан Егор Александрович 0 1382 0
30 RUS Фасахов Ильдар Эдуардович 0 1348 0
31 RUS Уваров Роман 1288 1323 0
32 RUS Че Илья Денсуевич 1371 1308 0
33 RUS Бальжанов Цырен 1181 1276 0
34 RUS Николаев Дьулур Федорович 1392 1239 0
35 Жаданос Михаил 0 0 0
36 Мулюкин Богдан 0 0 0
37 Че Илья Денсуевич 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Епифанов Антон Константинович 2094 2229 0
2 RUS Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович 2425 2159 0
3 RUS Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович 1865 2019 0
4 RUS Хуснулгатин Артём Русланович 1916 2004 0
5 RUS Кучеров Матвей Дмитриевич 1934 1944 0
6 RUS Сизов Лев 1915 1930 0
7 RUS Лысов Арсений Сергеевич 1667 1896 0
8 RUS Чумаевский Арсений 1946 1858 0
9 RUS Каминский Илья Александрович 1640 1826 0
10 RUS Старников Николай Владимирович 1728 1820 0
11 RUS Бабаринов Алдар 1662 1809 0
12 RUS Жирков Владислав 1653 1769 0
13 RUS Чернышев Семен Сергеевич 1732 1723 0
14 RUS Осокин Данил Вячеславович 1665 1714 0
15 RUS Андреев Алексей 1706 1662 0
16 RUS Цой Константин 1911 1645 0
17 RUS Аширбаев Ризван Инсурович 1488 1629 0
18 RUS Новиков Владислав Александрович 1395 1621 0
19 RUS Нагалевский Богдан Юрьевич 1330 1611 0
20 RUS Понкратов Алексей Сергеевич 1531 1610 0
21 RUS Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович 1606 1590 0
22 RUS Меликян Вардан 1400 1587 0
23 RUS Парыгин Кирилл Андреевич 1601 1545 0
24 RUS Мотоев Вадим Дмитриевич 1516 1533 0
25 RUS Громов Никита Петрович 1642 1511 0
26 RUS Жаданос Михаил 1273 1436 0
27 RUS Мулюкин Богдан 1368 1414 0
28 RUS Бабуцынгуев Доржи Жаргалович 0 1409 0
29 RUS Кан Егор Александрович 0 1382 0
30 RUS Фасахов Ильдар Эдуардович 0 1348 0
31 RUS Уваров Роман 1288 1323 0
32 RUS Че Илья Денсуевич 1371 1308 0
33 RUS Бальжанов Цырен 1181 1276 0
34 RUS Николаев Дьулур Федорович 1392 1239 0
35 Жаданос Михаил 0 0 0
36 Мулюкин Богдан 0 0 0
37 Че Илья Денсуевич 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Епифанов Антон Константинович 44183771 RUS 2229 Приморский край
2 Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович 54176140 RUS 2159 Республика Бурятия
3 Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович 44183836 RUS 2019 Хабаровский край
4 Хуснулгатин Артём Русланович 44173644 RUS 2004 Сахалинская область
5 Кучеров Матвей Дмитриевич 54152747 RUS 1944 Камчатский край
6 Сизов Лев 24295175 RUS 1930 Республика Бурятия
7 Лысов Арсений Сергеевич 54152593 RUS 1896 Камчатский край
8 Чумаевский Арсений 34160164 RUS 1858 Республика Саха (Якутия)
9 Каминский Илья Александрович 24229962 RUS 1826 Хабаровский край
10 Старников Николай Владимирович 34368892 RUS 1820 Забайкальский край
11 Бабаринов Алдар 34208356 RUS 1809 Республика Бурятия
12 Жирков Владислав 54177235 RUS 1769 Республика Саха (Якутия)
13 Чернышев Семен Сергеевич 24216607 RUS 1723 Хабаровский край
14 Осокин Данил Вячеславович 54152852 RUS 1714 Камчатский край
15 Андреев Алексей 44172818 RUS 1662 Республика Саха (Якутия)
16 Цой Константин 54116198 RUS 1645 Приморский край
17 Аширбаев Ризван Инсурович 44100400 RUS 1629 Республика Саха (Якутия)
18 Новиков Владислав Александрович 34331190 RUS 1621 Хабаровский край
19 Нагалевский Богдан Юрьевич 54152810 RUS 1611 Камчатский край
20 Понкратов Алексей Сергеевич 54115957 RUS 1610 Камчатский край
21 Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович 44173822 RUS 1590 Сахалинская область
22 Меликян Вардан 54154391 RUS 1587 Приморский край
23 Парыгин Кирилл Андреевич 55622135 RUS 1545 Забайкальский край
24 Мотоев Вадим Дмитриевич 55622119 RUS 1533 Республика Бурятия
25 Громов Никита Петрович 54116040 RUS 1511 Хабаровский край
26 Жаданос Михаил 55622658 RUS 1436 Амурская область
27 Мулюкин Богдан 34227334 RUS 1414 Магаданская область
28 Бабуцынгуев Доржи Жаргалович RUS 1409 Забайкальский край
29 Кан Егор Александрович 34427775 RUS 1382 Хабаровский край
30 Фасахов Ильдар Эдуардович 34449213 RUS 1348 Камчатский край
31 Уваров Роман 34304576 RUS 1323 Республика Бурятия
32 Че Илья Денсуевич 55663273 RUS 1308 Сахалинская область
33 Бальжанов Цырен 34456562 RUS 1276 Республика Бурятия
34 Николаев Дьулур Федорович 34224939 RUS 1239 Республика Саха (Якутия)

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Новиков Владислав Александрович 1621 0 0 - 1 0 Епифанов Антон Константинович 2229 1
2 2 Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович 2159 0 0 - 1 0 Нагалевский Богдан Юрьевич 1611 19
3 20 Понкратов Алексей Сергеевич 1610 0 0 - 1 0 Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович 2019 3
4 4 Хуснулгатин Артём Русланович 2004 0 1 - 0 0 Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович 1590 21
5 22 Меликян Вардан 1587 0 0 - 1 0 Кучеров Матвей Дмитриевич 1944 5
6 6 Сизов Лев 1930 0 1 - 0 0 Парыгин Кирилл Андреевич 1545 23
7 24 Мотоев Вадим Дмитриевич 1533 0 0 - 1 0 Лысов Арсений Сергеевич 1896 7
8 8 Чумаевский Арсений 1858 0 1 - 0 0 Громов Никита Петрович 1511 25
9 26 Жаданос Михаил 1436 0 0 - 1 0 Каминский Илья Александрович 1826 9
10 10 Старников Николай Владимирович 1820 0 1 - 0 0 Мулюкин Богдан 1414 27
11 28 Бабуцынгуев Доржи Жаргалович 1409 0 0 - 1 0 Бабаринов Алдар 1809 11
12 12 Жирков Владислав 1769 0 1 - 0 0 Кан Егор Александрович 1382 29
13 30 Фасахов Ильдар Эдуардович 1348 0 0 - 1 0 Чернышев Семен Сергеевич 1723 13
14 14 Осокин Данил Вячеславович 1714 0 1 - 0 0 Уваров Роман 1323 31
15 32 Че Илья Денсуевич 1308 0 0 - 1 0 Андреев Алексей 1662 15
16 16 Цой Константин 1645 0 1 - 0 0 Бальжанов Цырен 1276 33
17 34 Николаев Дьулур Федорович 1239 0 0 - 1 0 Аширбаев Ризван Инсурович 1629 17

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Епифанов Антон Константинович 2229 1 1 - 0 1 Старников Николай Владимирович 1820 10
2 3 Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович 2019 1 0 - 1 1 Бабаринов Алдар 1809 11
3 13 Чернышев Семен Сергеевич 1723 1 1 - 0 1 Хуснулгатин Артём Русланович 2004 4
4 5 Кучеров Матвей Дмитриевич 1944 1 1 - 0 1 Жирков Владислав 1769 12
5 15 Андреев Алексей 1662 1 0 - 1 1 Сизов Лев 1930 6
6 7 Лысов Арсений Сергеевич 1896 1 ½ - ½ 1 Осокин Данил Вячеславович 1714 14
7 17 Аширбаев Ризван Инсурович 1629 1 1 - 0 1 Чумаевский Арсений 1858 8
8 9 Каминский Илья Александрович 1826 1 0 - 1 1 Цой Константин 1645 16
9 19 Нагалевский Богдан Юрьевич 1611 1 1 - 0 0 Новиков Владислав Александрович 1621 18
10 27 Мулюкин Богдан 1414 0 0 - 1 0 Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович 2159 2
11 28 Бабуцынгуев Доржи Жаргалович 1409 0 1 - 0 0 Понкратов Алексей Сергеевич 1610 20
12 21 Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович 1590 0 1 - 0 0 Фасахов Ильдар Эдуардович 1348 30
13 29 Кан Егор Александрович 1382 0 0 - 1 0 Меликян Вардан 1587 22
14 23 Парыгин Кирилл Андреевич 1545 0 1 - 0 0 Че Илья Денсуевич 1308 32
15 31 Уваров Роман 1323 0 1 - 0 0 Мотоев Вадим Дмитриевич 1533 24
16 25 Громов Никита Петрович 1511 0 0 - 1 0 Николаев Дьулур Федорович 1239 34
17 33 Бальжанов Цырен 1276 0 0 - 1 0 Жаданос Михаил 1436 26

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Чернышев Семен Сергеевич 1723 2 0 - 1 2 Епифанов Антон Константинович 2229 1
2 16 Цой Константин 1645 2 0 - 1 2 Кучеров Матвей Дмитриевич 1944 5
3 6 Сизов Лев 1930 2 1 - 0 2 Аширбаев Ризван Инсурович 1629 17
4 11 Бабаринов Алдар 1809 2 1 - 0 2 Нагалевский Богдан Юрьевич 1611 19
5 2 Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович 2159 1 1 - 0 Лысов Арсений Сергеевич 1896 7
6 14 Осокин Данил Вячеславович 1714 ½ - ½ 1 Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович 2019 3
7 4 Хуснулгатин Артём Русланович 2004 1 ½ - ½ 1 Парыгин Кирилл Андреевич 1545 23
8 8 Чумаевский Арсений 1858 1 1 - 0 1 Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович 1590 21
9 22 Меликян Вардан 1587 1 1 - 0 1 Каминский Илья Александрович 1826 9
10 10 Старников Николай Владимирович 1820 1 1 - 0 1 Бабуцынгуев Доржи Жаргалович 1409 28
11 12 Жирков Владислав 1769 1 1 - 0 1 Уваров Роман 1323 31
12 26 Жаданос Михаил 1436 1 0 - 1 1 Андреев Алексей 1662 15
13 34 Николаев Дьулур Федорович 1239 1 0 - 1 0 Понкратов Алексей Сергеевич 1610 20
14 18 Новиков Владислав Александрович 1621 0 1 - 0 0 Кан Егор Александрович 1382 29
15 24 Мотоев Вадим Дмитриевич 1533 0 0 - 1 0 Бальжанов Цырен 1276 33
16 30 Фасахов Ильдар Эдуардович 1348 0 0 - 1 0 Громов Никита Петрович 1511 25
17 32 Че Илья Денсуевич 1308 0 0 - 1 0 Мулюкин Богдан 1414 27

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Епифанов Антон Константинович 2229 3 1 - 0 3 Сизов Лев 1930 6
2 5 Кучеров Матвей Дмитриевич 1944 3 ½ - ½ 3 Бабаринов Алдар 1809 11
3 14 Осокин Данил Вячеславович 1714 2 0 - 1 2 Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович 2159 2
4 15 Андреев Алексей 1662 2 1 - 0 2 Чумаевский Арсений 1858 8
5 16 Цой Константин 1645 2 1 - 0 2 Старников Николай Владимирович 1820 10
6 17 Аширбаев Ризван Инсурович 1629 2 0 - 1 2 Жирков Владислав 1769 12
7 19 Нагалевский Богдан Юрьевич 1611 2 0 - 1 2 Чернышев Семен Сергеевич 1723 13
8 7 Лысов Арсений Сергеевич 1896 1 - 0 2 Меликян Вардан 1587 22
9 3 Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович 2019 0 - 1 Хуснулгатин Артём Русланович 2004 4
10 23 Парыгин Кирилл Андреевич 1545 0 - 1 1 Каминский Илья Александрович 1826 9
11 27 Мулюкин Богдан 1414 1 ½ - ½ 1 Новиков Владислав Александрович 1621 18
12 20 Понкратов Алексей Сергеевич 1610 1 ½ - ½ 1 Бальжанов Цырен 1276 33
13 21 Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович 1590 1 1 - 0 1 Николаев Дьулур Федорович 1239 34
14 25 Громов Никита Петрович 1511 1 ½ - ½ 1 Бабуцынгуев Доржи Жаргалович 1409 28
15 31 Уваров Роман 1323 1 0 - 1 1 Жаданос Михаил 1436 26
16 30 Фасахов Ильдар Эдуардович 1348 0 0 - 1 0 Мотоев Вадим Дмитриевич 1533 24
17 29 Кан Егор Александрович 1382 0 1 - 0 0 Че Илья Денсуевич 1308 32

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Бабаринов Алдар 1809 ½ - ½ 4 Епифанов Антон Константинович 2229 1
2 6 Сизов Лев 1930 3 0 - 1 Кучеров Матвей Дмитриевич 1944 5
3 2 Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович 2159 3 1 - 0 3 Андреев Алексей 1662 15
4 12 Жирков Владислав 1769 3 1 - 0 3 Цой Константин 1645 16
5 13 Чернышев Семен Сергеевич 1723 3 ½ - ½ Лысов Арсений Сергеевич 1896 7
6 4 Хуснулгатин Артём Русланович 2004 0 - 1 2 Чумаевский Арсений 1858 8
7 9 Каминский Илья Александрович 1826 2 1 - 0 2 Нагалевский Богдан Юрьевич 1611 19
8 10 Старников Николай Владимирович 1820 2 0 - 1 2 Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович 1590 21
9 22 Меликян Вардан 1587 2 0 - 1 2 Осокин Данил Вячеславович 1714 14
10 26 Жаданос Михаил 1436 2 0 - 1 2 Аширбаев Ризван Инсурович 1629 17
11 28 Бабуцынгуев Доржи Жаргалович 1409 0 - 1 Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович 2019 3
12 18 Новиков Владислав Александрович 1621 ½ - ½ Громов Никита Петрович 1511 25
13 20 Понкратов Алексей Сергеевич 1610 ½ - ½ Мулюкин Богдан 1414 27
14 33 Бальжанов Цырен 1276 ½ - ½ Парыгин Кирилл Андреевич 1545 23
15 24 Мотоев Вадим Дмитриевич 1533 1 1 - 0 1 Кан Егор Александрович 1382 29
16 34 Николаев Дьулур Федорович 1239 1 1 - 0 1 Уваров Роман 1323 31
17 32 Че Илья Денсуевич 1308 0 1 - 0 0 Фасахов Ильдар Эдуардович 1348 30

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Епифанов Антон Константинович 2229 0 - 1 Кучеров Матвей Дмитриевич 1944 5
2 11 Бабаринов Алдар 1809 4 0 - 1 4 Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович 2159 2
3 12 Жирков Владислав 1769 4 1 - 0 Чернышев Семен Сергеевич 1723 13
4 21 Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович 1590 3 ½ - ½ 3 Сизов Лев 1930 6
5 7 Лысов Арсений Сергеевич 1896 3 1 - 0 3 Андреев Алексей 1662 15
6 8 Чумаевский Арсений 1858 3 ½ - ½ 3 Цой Константин 1645 16
7 9 Каминский Илья Александрович 1826 3 0 - 1 3 Осокин Данил Вячеславович 1714 14
8 17 Аширбаев Ризван Инсурович 1629 3 0 - 1 Хуснулгатин Артём Русланович 2004 4
9 3 Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович 2019 0 - 1 2 Старников Николай Владимирович 1820 10
10 33 Бальжанов Цырен 1276 2 0 - 1 2 Новиков Владислав Александрович 1621 18
11 19 Нагалевский Богдан Юрьевич 1611 2 0 - 1 2 Мотоев Вадим Дмитриевич 1533 24
12 25 Громов Никита Петрович 1511 2 1 - 0 2 Понкратов Алексей Сергеевич 1610 20
13 27 Мулюкин Богдан 1414 2 1 - 0 2 Меликян Вардан 1587 22
14 23 Парыгин Кирилл Андреевич 1545 2 1 - 0 2 Жаданос Михаил 1436 26
15 28 Бабуцынгуев Доржи Жаргалович 1409 1 - 0 2 Николаев Дьулур Федорович 1239 34
16 31 Уваров Роман 1323 1 1 - 0 1 Че Илья Денсуевич 1308 32
17 29 Кан Егор Александрович 1382 1 1 - 0 0 Фасахов Ильдар Эдуардович 1348 30

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Кучеров Матвей Дмитриевич 1944 1 - 0 5 Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович 2159 2
2 1 Епифанов Антон Константинович 2229 0 - 1 5 Жирков Владислав 1769 12
3 14 Осокин Данил Вячеславович 1714 4 0 - 1 4 Бабаринов Алдар 1809 11
4 16 Цой Константин 1645 0 - 1 4 Лысов Арсений Сергеевич 1896 7
5 6 Сизов Лев 1930 0 - 1 Чумаевский Арсений 1858 8
6 13 Чернышев Семен Сергеевич 1723 0 - 1 Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович 1590 21
7 4 Хуснулгатин Артём Русланович 2004 1 - 0 3 Каминский Илья Александрович 1826 9
8 10 Старников Николай Владимирович 1820 3 ½ - ½ 3 Громов Никита Петрович 1511 25
9 15 Андреев Алексей 1662 3 1 - 0 3 Мулюкин Богдан 1414 27
10 24 Мотоев Вадим Дмитриевич 1533 3 0 - 1 3 Аширбаев Ризван Инсурович 1629 17
11 18 Новиков Владислав Александрович 1621 3 1 - 0 3 Парыгин Кирилл Андреевич 1545 23
12 22 Меликян Вардан 1587 2 0 - 1 Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович 2019 3
13 26 Жаданос Михаил 1436 2 0 - 1 Бабуцынгуев Доржи Жаргалович 1409 28
14 34 Николаев Дьулур Федорович 1239 2 0 - 1 2 Нагалевский Богдан Юрьевич 1611 19
15 20 Понкратов Алексей Сергеевич 1610 2 1 - 0 2 Кан Егор Александрович 1382 29
16 32 Че Илья Денсуевич 1308 1 0 - 1 2 Бальжанов Цырен 1276 33
17 30 Фасахов Ильдар Эдуардович 1348 0 0 - 1 2 Уваров Роман 1323 31

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Лысов Арсений Сергеевич 1896 5 ½ - ½ Кучеров Матвей Дмитриевич 1944 5
2 11 Бабаринов Алдар 1809 5 0 - 1 6 Жирков Владислав 1769 12
3 2 Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович 2159 5 ½ - ½ Хуснулгатин Артём Русланович 2004 4
4 8 Чумаевский Арсений 1858 0 - 1 Епифанов Антон Константинович 2229 1
5 21 Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович 1590 0 - 1 4 Осокин Данил Вячеславович 1714 14
6 17 Аширбаев Ризван Инсурович 1629 4 0 - 1 4 Новиков Владислав Александрович 1621 18
7 15 Андреев Алексей 1662 4 0 - 1 Старников Николай Владимирович 1820 10
8 3 Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович 2019 0 - 1 Цой Константин 1645 16
9 25 Громов Никита Петрович 1511 0 - 1 Сизов Лев 1930 6
10 28 Бабуцынгуев Доржи Жаргалович 1409 1 - 0 Чернышев Семен Сергеевич 1723 13
11 9 Каминский Илья Александрович 1826 3 1 - 0 3 Мотоев Вадим Дмитриевич 1533 24
12 19 Нагалевский Богдан Юрьевич 1611 3 1 - 0 3 Бальжанов Цырен 1276 33
13 31 Уваров Роман 1323 3 0 - 1 3 Понкратов Алексей Сергеевич 1610 20
14 23 Парыгин Кирилл Андреевич 1545 3 1 - 0 3 Мулюкин Богдан 1414 27
15 29 Кан Егор Александрович 1382 2 0 - 1 2 Николаев Дьулур Федорович 1239 34
16 32 Че Илья Денсуевич 1308 1 0 - 1 2 Меликян Вардан 1587 22
17 30 Фасахов Ильдар Эдуардович 1348 0 1 - 0 2 Жаданос Михаил 1436 26

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Жирков Владислав 1769 7 1 - 0 Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович 2159 2
2 5 Кучеров Матвей Дмитриевич 1944 7 1 - 0 5 Новиков Владислав Александрович 1621 18
3 1 Епифанов Антон Константинович 2229 ½ - ½ Лысов Арсений Сергеевич 1896 7
4 4 Хуснулгатин Артём Русланович 2004 5 1 - 0 5 Бабаринов Алдар 1809 11
5 14 Осокин Данил Вячеславович 1714 5 0 - 1 Чумаевский Арсений 1858 8
6 6 Сизов Лев 1930 1 - 0 Бабуцынгуев Доржи Жаргалович 1409 28
7 16 Цой Константин 1645 ½ - ½ Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович 1590 21
8 10 Старников Николай Владимирович 1820 0 - 1 4 Аширбаев Ризван Инсурович 1629 17
9 20 Понкратов Алексей Сергеевич 1610 4 0 - 1 4 Каминский Илья Александрович 1826 9
10 19 Нагалевский Богдан Юрьевич 1611 4 1 - 0 4 Андреев Алексей 1662 15
11 3 Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович 2019 1 - 0 4 Парыгин Кирилл Андреевич 1545 23
12 13 Чернышев Семен Сергеевич 1723 1 - 0 Громов Никита Петрович 1511 25
13 33 Бальжанов Цырен 1276 3 0 - 1 3 Меликян Вардан 1587 22
14 27 Мулюкин Богдан 1414 3 1 - 0 3 Уваров Роман 1323 31
15 24 Мотоев Вадим Дмитриевич 1533 3 0 - 1 1 Че Илья Денсуевич 1308 32
16 34 Николаев Дьулур Федорович 1239 3 1 - 0 1 Фасахов Ильдар Эдуардович 1348 30
17 26 Жаданос Михаил 1436 2 1 - 0 2 Кан Егор Александрович 1382 29

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Кучеров Матвей Дмитриевич 1944 8 1 - 0 6 Хуснулгатин Артём Русланович 2004 4
2 7 Лысов Арсений Сергеевич 1896 6 0 - 1 8 Жирков Владислав 1769 12
3 2 Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович 2159 ½ - ½ 6 Епифанов Антон Константинович 2229 1
4 9 Каминский Илья Александрович 1826 5 ½ - ½ Сизов Лев 1930 6
5 8 Чумаевский Арсений 1858 1 - 0 5 Нагалевский Богдан Юрьевич 1611 19
6 21 Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович 1590 5 ½ - ½ 5 Бабаринов Алдар 1809 11
7 17 Аширбаев Ризван Инсурович 1629 5 0 - 1 5 Осокин Данил Вячеславович 1714 14
8 18 Новиков Владислав Александрович 1621 5 0 - 1 5 Цой Константин 1645 16
9 10 Старников Николай Владимирович 1820 0 - 1 Чернышев Семен Сергеевич 1723 13
10 15 Андреев Алексей 1662 4 0 - 1 Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович 2019 3
11 22 Меликян Вардан 1587 4 0 - 1 Бабуцынгуев Доржи Жаргалович 1409 28
12 23 Парыгин Кирилл Андреевич 1545 4 ½ - ½ 4 Понкратов Алексей Сергеевич 1610 20
13 27 Мулюкин Богдан 1414 4 0 - 1 4 Николаев Дьулур Федорович 1239 34
14 25 Громов Никита Петрович 1511 1 - 0 3 Мотоев Вадим Дмитриевич 1533 24
15 32 Че Илья Денсуевич 1308 2 1 - 0 3 Жаданос Михаил 1436 26
16 31 Уваров Роман 1323 3 1 - 0 2 Кан Егор Александрович 1382 29
17 33 Бальжанов Цырен 1276 3 1 - 0 1 Фасахов Ильдар Эдуардович 1348 30

Round 11

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Жирков Владислав 1769 9 ½ - ½ Чумаевский Арсений 1858 8
2 14 Осокин Данил Вячеславович 1714 6 1 - 0 9 Кучеров Матвей Дмитриевич 1944 5
3 16 Цой Константин 1645 6 0 - 1 Епифанов Антон Константинович 2229 1
4 6 Сизов Лев 1930 6 0 - 1 6 Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович 2159 2
5 4 Хуснулгатин Артём Русланович 2004 6 0 - 1 6 Лысов Арсений Сергеевич 1896 7
6 3 Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович 2019 1 - 0 Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович 1590 21
7 28 Бабуцынгуев Доржи Жаргалович 1409 1 - 0 Каминский Илья Александрович 1826 9
8 11 Бабаринов Алдар 1809 1 - 0 Чернышев Семен Сергеевич 1723 13
9 19 Нагалевский Богдан Юрьевич 1611 5 0 - 1 5 Аширбаев Ризван Инсурович 1629 17
10 34 Николаев Дьулур Федорович 1239 5 ½ - ½ 5 Новиков Владислав Александрович 1621 18
11 20 Понкратов Алексей Сергеевич 1610 ½ - ½ Старников Николай Владимирович 1820 10
12 31 Уваров Роман 1323 4 0 - 1 Парыгин Кирилл Андреевич 1545 23
13 25 Громов Никита Петрович 1511 1 - 0 3 Че Илья Денсуевич 1308 32
14 15 Андреев Алексей 1662 4 0 - 1 4 Бальжанов Цырен 1276 33
15 29 Кан Егор Александрович 1382 2 0 - 1 4 Мулюкин Богдан 1414 27
16 30 Фасахов Ильдар Эдуардович 1348 1 0 - 1 4 Меликян Вардан 1587 22
17 24 Мотоев Вадим Дмитриевич 1533 3 ½ - ½ 3 Жаданос Михаил 1436 26

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 12 Жирков Владислав RUS 1769 Республика Саха (Якутия) 9,5 0,0 65,5 67,5
2 5 Кучеров Матвей Дмитриевич RUS 1944 Камчатский край 9,0 0,0 68,0 73,0
3 1 Епифанов Антон Константинович RUS 2229 Приморский край 7,5 0,0 69,0 74,0
4 2 Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович RUS 2159 Республика Бурятия 7,0 0,0 68,5 72,5
5 7 Лысов Арсений Сергеевич RUS 1896 Камчатский край 7,0 0,0 66,5 70,0
6 14 Осокин Данил Вячеславович RUS 1714 Камчатский край 7,0 0,0 65,0 69,0
7 8 Чумаевский Арсений RUS 1858 Республика Саха (Якутия) 7,0 0,0 64,0 68,0
8 11 Бабаринов Алдар RUS 1809 Республика Бурятия 6,5 2,0 70,0 75,0
9 3 Мерц Дмитрий Владимирович RUS 2019 Хабаровский край 6,5 1,0 58,0 62,0
10 28 Бабуцынгуев Доржи Жаргалович RUS 1409 Забайкальский край 6,5 0,0 56,0 59,5
11 16 Цой Константин RUS 1645 Приморский край 6,0 0,0 68,0 73,0
12 4 Хуснулгатин Артём Русланович RUS 2004 Сахалинская область 6,0 0,0 65,5 71,0
13 6 Сизов Лев RUS 1930 Республика Бурятия 6,0 0,0 65,0 69,0
14 17 Аширбаев Ризван Инсурович RUS 1629 Республика Саха (Якутия) 6,0 0,0 60,0 63,5
15 13 Чернышев Семен Сергеевич RUS 1723 Хабаровский край 5,5 0,0 64,0 65,0
16 21 Кутбиддинов Тимур Равшанович RUS 1590 Сахалинская область 5,5 0,0 61,0 62,0
17 18 Новиков Владислав Александрович RUS 1621 Хабаровский край 5,5 0,0 60,0 62,0
18 9 Каминский Илья Александрович RUS 1826 Хабаровский край 5,5 0,0 55,5 59,0
19 25 Громов Никита Петрович RUS 1511 Хабаровский край 5,5 0,0 52,5 53,5
20 23 Парыгин Кирилл Андреевич RUS 1545 Забайкальский край 5,5 0,0 52,0 55,0
21 34 Николаев Дьулур Федорович RUS 1239 Республика Саха (Якутия) 5,5 0,0 50,0 51,0
22 10 Старников Николай Владимирович RUS 1820 Забайкальский край 5,0 0,0 59,0 63,0
23 19 Нагалевский Богдан Юрьевич RUS 1611 Камчатский край 5,0 0,0 57,5 61,0
24 22 Меликян Вардан RUS 1587 Приморский край 5,0 0,0 56,5 57,5
25 20 Понкратов Алексей Сергеевич RUS 1610 Камчатский край 5,0 0,0 54,0 56,0
26 27 Мулюкин Богдан RUS 1414 Магаданская область 5,0 0,0 49,5 51,5
27 33 Бальжанов Цырен RUS 1276 Республика Бурятия 5,0 0,0 46,0 47,0
28 15 Андреев Алексей RUS 1662 Республика Саха (Якутия) 4,0 0,0 57,0 60,0
29 31 Уваров Роман RUS 1323 Республика Бурятия 4,0 0,0 49,5 50,5
30 24 Мотоев Вадим Дмитриевич RUS 1533 Республика Бурятия 3,5 0,5 46,5 47,5
31 26 Жаданос Михаил RUS 1436 Амурская область 3,5 0,5 45,0 46,0
32 32 Че Илья Денсуевич RUS 1308 Сахалинская область 3,0 0,0 43,0 44,0
33 29 Кан Егор Александрович RUS 1382 Хабаровский край 2,0 0,0 49,5 50,5
34 30 Фасахов Ильдар Эдуардович RUS 1348 Камчатский край 1,0 0,0 46,0 48,0