Первенство ДФО по блицу среди мальчиков и девочек до 9 лет (М9 и Д9)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2021-11-13 to 2021-11-13
Tournament place: Владивосток (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Степанов А.А.

Schedule: Первенство ДФО по блицу среди мальчиков и девочек до 9 лет (М9 и Д9)

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/13
2 2021/11/13
3 2021/11/13
4 2021/11/13
5 2021/11/13
6 2021/11/13
7 2021/11/13
8 2021/11/13
9 2021/11/13
10 2021/11/13

Players registered in Первенство ДФО по блицу среди мальчиков и девочек до 9 лет (М9 и Д9)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Калашников Тимур Баирович 0 1259 0
2 RUS Чехович Давид Вячеславович 0 1098 0
3 RUS Милованова Елизавета Олеговна 0 1000 0
4 RUS Еникеев Михаил Юрьевич 0 1248 0
5 RUS Моисеев Тимофей 0 1316 0
6 RUS Каминский Даниил Александрович 0 1552 0
7 Степанов Лев 0 0 0
8 Еникеев Михаил Юрьевич 0 0 0
9 Ноговицына Яна 0 0 0
10 Имыхелов Баир 0 0 0
11 Афанасьева Таисия 0 0 0
12 Милованова Елизавета Олеговна 0 0 0
13 Пикулева Варвара 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
6 Каминский Даниил Александрович RUS 1552 Хабаровский край
5 Моисеев Тимофей RUS 1316 Амурская область
1 Калашников Тимур Баирович RUS 1259 Республика Бурятия
4 Еникеев Михаил Юрьевич 55710468 RUS 1248 Сахалинская область
2 Чехович Давид Вячеславович RUS 1098 Камчатский край
3 Милованова Елизавета Олеговна RUS 1000 Хабаровский край

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 6 Каминский Даниил Александрович RUS 1552 Хабаровский край 10,0 0,0 40,00 10
2 5 Моисеев Тимофей RUS 1316 Амурская область 7,5 0,0 23,75 7
3 2 Чехович Давид Вячеславович RUS 1098 Камчатский край 4,0 1,0 11,00 4
4 1 Калашников Тимур Баирович RUS 1259 Республика Бурятия 4,0 1,0 10,50 4
5 3 Милованова Елизавета Олеговна RUS 1000 Хабаровский край 2,5 0,0 9,75 2
6 4 Еникеев Михаил Юрьевич RUS 1248 Сахалинская область 2,0 0,0 6,50 2