Первенство ДФО по блицу среди девушек до 15 лет (Д15)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2021-11-13 to 2021-11-13
Tournament place: Владивосток (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Степанов А.А.

Schedule: Первенство ДФО по блицу среди девушек до 15 лет (Д15)

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/13
2 2021/11/13
3 2021/11/13
4 2021/11/13
5 2021/11/13
6 2021/11/13
7 2021/11/13
8 2021/11/13
9 2021/11/13
10 2021/11/13
11 2021/11/13

Players registered in Первенство ДФО по блицу среди девушек до 15 лет (Д15)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 RUS Дармаева Номина Эрдэмовна 1727 1725 0
2 RUS Гончаренко Валерия Евгеньевна 1286 1611 0
3 RUS Наталевич Александра Александровна 1361 1590 0
4 RUS Краснопольская Валерия Федоровна 1283 1583 0
5 RUS Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна 1243 1482 0
6 RUS Нефедова Мария Дмитриевна 1341 1465 0
7 RUS Киселева Эмма 1248 1452 0
8 RUS Макаренко Алина 1220 1415 0
9 RUS Намтаева Диана Булатовна 1217 1358 0
10 RUS Пивовар Екатерина 1046 1348 0
11 RUS Гусельникова Стефания Александровна 1023 1318 0
12 RUS Меновщикова Варвара Алексеевна 1159 1296 0
13 RUS Маринина Алиса Викторовна 1174 1286 0
14 RUS Абышева Анастасия Евгеньевна 1233 1285 0
15 RUS Будаева Виктория Баторовна 1244 1284 0
16 RUS Санданова Виктория Рэншэндоржиевна 0 1284 0
17 RUS Жаргалова Арьяна 1122 1272 0
18 RUS Евтушенко Таисия Дмитриевна 1069 1252 0
19 RUS Аксаментова Арина Алексеевна 0 1244 0
20 RUS Борзунова Полина Дмитриевна 0 1219 0
21 RUS Осташко Вероника Ивановна 0 1206 0
22 RUS Степанова Виктория 1163 1193 0
23 RUS Пуртова Алёна Юрьевна 0 1153 0
24 RUS Рябова Виктория 0 1133 0
25 RUS Лугинова Диана Афанасьевна 0 1126 0
26 RUS Горохова Кира Михайловна 1100 1030 0
27 RUS Солдатенко Анна 0 1000 0
28 RUS Филиппова Алианна Витальевна 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 RUS Дармаева Номина Эрдэмовна 1727 1725 0
2 RUS Гончаренко Валерия Евгеньевна 1286 1611 0
3 RUS Наталевич Александра Александровна 1361 1590 0
4 RUS Краснопольская Валерия Федоровна 1283 1583 0
5 RUS Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна 1243 1482 0
6 RUS Нефедова Мария Дмитриевна 1341 1465 0
7 RUS Киселева Эмма 1248 1452 0
8 RUS Макаренко Алина 1220 1415 0
9 RUS Намтаева Диана Булатовна 1217 1358 0
10 RUS Пивовар Екатерина 1046 1348 0
11 RUS Гусельникова Стефания Александровна 1023 1318 0
12 RUS Меновщикова Варвара Алексеевна 1159 1296 0
13 RUS Маринина Алиса Викторовна 1174 1286 0
14 RUS Абышева Анастасия Евгеньевна 1233 1285 0
15 RUS Будаева Виктория Баторовна 1244 1284 0
16 RUS Санданова Виктория Рэншэндоржиевна 0 1284 0
17 RUS Жаргалова Арьяна 1122 1272 0
18 RUS Евтушенко Таисия Дмитриевна 1069 1252 0
19 RUS Аксаментова Арина Алексеевна 0 1244 0
20 RUS Борзунова Полина Дмитриевна 0 1219 0
21 RUS Осташко Вероника Ивановна 0 1206 0
22 RUS Степанова Виктория 1163 1193 0
23 RUS Пуртова Алёна Юрьевна 0 1153 0
24 RUS Рябова Виктория 0 1133 0
25 RUS Лугинова Диана Афанасьевна 0 1126 0
26 RUS Горохова Кира Михайловна 1100 1030 0
27 RUS Солдатенко Анна 0 1000 0
28 RUS Филиппова Алианна Витальевна 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Дармаева Номина Эрдэмовна 24257656 RUS 1725 Республика Бурятия
2 Гончаренко Валерия Евгеньевна 34449132 RUS 1611 Камчатский край
3 Наталевич Александра Александровна 34349413 RUS 1590 Камчатский край
4 Краснопольская Валерия Федоровна 34349367 RUS 1583 Камчатский край
5 Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна 24229873 RUS 1482 Хабаровский край
6 Нефедова Мария Дмитриевна 34389806 RUS 1465 Хабаровский край
7 Киселева Эмма 24216712 RUS 1452 Приморский край
8 Макаренко Алина 34469761 RUS 1415 Приморский край
9 Намтаева Диана Булатовна 34405623 RUS 1358 Забайкальский край
10 Пивовар Екатерина 34315101 RUS 1348 Приморский край
11 Гусельникова Стефания Александровна 34349316 RUS 1318 Камчатский край
12 Меновщикова Варвара Алексеевна 34480145 RUS 1296 Хабаровский край
13 Маринина Алиса Викторовна 24216720 RUS 1286 Сахалинская область
14 Абышева Анастасия Евгеньевна 24291951 RUS 1285 Хабаровский край
15 Будаева Виктория Баторовна 34306170 RUS 1284 Республика Бурятия
16 Санданова Виктория Рэншэндоржиевна RUS 1284 Забайкальский край
17 Жаргалова Арьяна 34473823 RUS 1272 Республика Бурятия
18 Евтушенко Таисия Дмитриевна 34349260 RUS 1252 Камчатский край
19 Аксаментова Арина Алексеевна RUS 1244 Камчатский край
20 Борзунова Полина Дмитриевна RUS 1219 Амурская область
21 Осташко Вероника Ивановна 34431918 RUS 1206 Сахалинская область
22 Степанова Виктория 34408363 RUS 1193 Республика Саха (Якутия)
23 Пуртова Алёна Юрьевна 55622852 RUS 1153 Забайкальский край
24 Рябова Виктория RUS 1133 Амурская область
25 Лугинова Диана Афанасьевна 55622844 RUS 1126 Республика Саха (Якутия)
26 Горохова Кира Михайловна 34370218 RUS 1030 Республика Саха (Якутия)
27 Солдатенко Анна 55622879 RUS 1000 Магаданская область
28 Филиппова Алианна Витальевна RUS 1000 Республика Саха (Якутия)

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
23 15 Будаева Виктория Баторовна 1284 0 0 - 1 0 Дармаева Номина Эрдэмовна 1725 1
24 2 Гончаренко Валерия Евгеньевна 1611 0 1 - 0 0 Санданова Виктория Рэншэндоржиевна 1284 16
25 17 Жаргалова Арьяна 1272 0 0 - 1 0 Наталевич Александра Александровна 1590 3
26 4 Краснопольская Валерия Федоровна 1583 0 1 - 0 0 Евтушенко Таисия Дмитриевна 1252 18
27 19 Аксаментова Арина Алексеевна 1244 0 0 - 1 0 Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна 1482 5
28 6 Нефедова Мария Дмитриевна 1465 0 1 - 0 0 Борзунова Полина Дмитриевна 1219 20
29 21 Осташко Вероника Ивановна 1206 0 0 - 1 0 Киселева Эмма 1452 7
30 8 Макаренко Алина 1415 0 1 - 0 0 Степанова Виктория 1193 22
31 23 Пуртова Алёна Юрьевна 1153 0 + - - 0 Намтаева Диана Булатовна 1358 9
32 10 Пивовар Екатерина 1348 0 1 - 0 0 Рябова Виктория 1133 24
33 25 Лугинова Диана Афанасьевна 1126 0 0 - 1 0 Гусельникова Стефания Александровна 1318 11
34 12 Меновщикова Варвара Алексеевна 1296 0 ½ - ½ 0 Горохова Кира Михайловна 1030 26
35 27 Солдатенко Анна 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Маринина Алиса Викторовна 1286 13
36 14 Абышева Анастасия Евгеньевна 1285 0 1 - 0 0 Филиппова Алианна Витальевна 1000 28

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
23 1 Дармаева Номина Эрдэмовна 1725 1 0 - 1 1 Макаренко Алина 1415 8
24 7 Киселева Эмма 1452 1 0 - 1 1 Гончаренко Валерия Евгеньевна 1611 2
25 3 Наталевич Александра Александровна 1590 1 1 - 0 1 Пивовар Екатерина 1348 10
26 11 Гусельникова Стефания Александровна 1318 1 1 - 0 1 Краснопольская Валерия Федоровна 1583 4
27 5 Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна 1482 1 0 - 1 1 Абышева Анастасия Евгеньевна 1285 14
28 23 Пуртова Алёна Юрьевна 1153 1 0 - 1 1 Нефедова Мария Дмитриевна 1465 6
29 13 Маринина Алиса Викторовна 1286 1 ½ - ½ ½ Меновщикова Варвара Алексеевна 1296 12
30 26 Горохова Кира Михайловна 1030 ½ 0 - 1 0 Будаева Виктория Баторовна 1284 15
31 16 Санданова Виктория Рэншэндоржиевна 1284 0 1 - 0 0 Осташко Вероника Ивановна 1206 21
32 22 Степанова Виктория 1193 0 0 - 1 0 Жаргалова Арьяна 1272 17
33 18 Евтушенко Таисия Дмитриевна 1252 0 ½ - ½ 0 Лугинова Диана Афанасьевна 1126 25
34 24 Рябова Виктория 1133 0 0 - 1 0 Аксаментова Арина Алексеевна 1244 19
35 20 Борзунова Полина Дмитриевна 1219 0 1 - 0 0 Солдатенко Анна 1000 27
36 28 Филиппова Алианна Витальевна 1000 0 1 bye
37 9 Намтаева Диана Булатовна 1358 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
23 2 Гончаренко Валерия Евгеньевна 1611 2 1 - 0 2 Макаренко Алина 1415 8
24 14 Абышева Анастасия Евгеньевна 1285 2 0 - 1 2 Наталевич Александра Александровна 1590 3
25 6 Нефедова Мария Дмитриевна 1465 2 1 - 0 2 Гусельникова Стефания Александровна 1318 11
26 4 Краснопольская Валерия Федоровна 1583 1 1 - 0 Маринина Алиса Викторовна 1286 13
27 17 Жаргалова Арьяна 1272 1 0 - 1 1 Дармаева Номина Эрдэмовна 1725 1
28 28 Филиппова Алианна Витальевна 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна 1482 5
29 19 Аксаментова Арина Алексеевна 1244 1 0 - 1 1 Киселева Эмма 1452 7
30 10 Пивовар Екатерина 1348 1 1 - 0 1 Санданова Виктория Рэншэндоржиевна 1284 16
31 12 Меновщикова Варвара Алексеевна 1296 1 ½ - ½ 1 Борзунова Полина Дмитриевна 1219 20
32 15 Будаева Виктория Баторовна 1284 1 1 - 0 1 Пуртова Алёна Юрьевна 1153 23
33 25 Лугинова Диана Афанасьевна 1126 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Горохова Кира Михайловна 1030 26
34 21 Осташко Вероника Ивановна 1206 0 1 - 0 ½ Евтушенко Таисия Дмитриевна 1252 18
35 27 Солдатенко Анна 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Степанова Виктория 1193 22
36 24 Рябова Виктория 1133 0 1 bye
37 9 Намтаева Диана Булатовна 1358 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
23 3 Наталевич Александра Александровна 1590 3 1 - 0 3 Гончаренко Валерия Евгеньевна 1611 2
24 1 Дармаева Номина Эрдэмовна 1725 2 1 - 0 3 Нефедова Мария Дмитриевна 1465 6
25 8 Макаренко Алина 1415 2 0 - 1 2 Краснопольская Валерия Федоровна 1583 4
26 5 Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна 1482 2 1 - 0 2 Будаева Виктория Баторовна 1284 15
27 7 Киселева Эмма 1452 2 0 - 1 2 Абышева Анастасия Евгеньевна 1285 14
28 11 Гусельникова Стефания Александровна 1318 2 1 - 0 2 Пивовар Екатерина 1348 10
29 25 Лугинова Диана Афанасьевна 1126 0 - 1 Меновщикова Варвара Алексеевна 1296 12
30 13 Маринина Алиса Викторовна 1286 1 - 0 Борзунова Полина Дмитриевна 1219 20
31 16 Санданова Виктория Рэншэндоржиевна 1284 1 1 - 0 1 Рябова Виктория 1133 24
32 23 Пуртова Алёна Юрьевна 1153 1 0 - 1 1 Жаргалова Арьяна 1272 17
33 22 Степанова Виктория 1193 1 1 - 0 1 Аксаментова Арина Алексеевна 1244 19
34 28 Филиппова Алианна Витальевна 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Осташко Вероника Ивановна 1206 21
35 18 Евтушенко Таисия Дмитриевна 1252 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Горохова Кира Михайловна 1030 26
36 27 Солдатенко Анна 1000 0 1 bye
37 9 Намтаева Диана Булатовна 1358 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
23 6 Нефедова Мария Дмитриевна 1465 3 ½ - ½ 4 Наталевич Александра Александровна 1590 3
24 14 Абышева Анастасия Евгеньевна 1285 3 0 - 1 3 Дармаева Номина Эрдэмовна 1725 1
25 2 Гончаренко Валерия Евгеньевна 1611 3 1 - 0 3 Гусельникова Стефания Александровна 1318 11
26 4 Краснопольская Валерия Федоровна 1583 3 1 - 0 3 Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна 1482 5
27 12 Меновщикова Варвара Алексеевна 1296 0 - 1 2 Киселева Эмма 1452 7
28 8 Макаренко Алина 1415 2 1 - 0 Маринина Алиса Викторовна 1286 13
29 10 Пивовар Екатерина 1348 2 ½ - ½ 2 Степанова Виктория 1193 22
30 15 Будаева Виктория Баторовна 1284 2 1 - 0 2 Филиппова Алианна Витальевна 1000 28
31 17 Жаргалова Арьяна 1272 2 1 - 0 2 Санданова Виктория Рэншэндоржиевна 1284 16
32 20 Борзунова Полина Дмитриевна 1219 0 - 1 Евтушенко Таисия Дмитриевна 1252 18
33 19 Аксаментова Арина Алексеевна 1244 1 ½ - ½ Лугинова Диана Афанасьевна 1126 25
34 21 Осташко Вероника Ивановна 1206 1 1 - 0 1 Солдатенко Анна 1000 27
35 24 Рябова Виктория 1133 1 1 - 0 1 Пуртова Алёна Юрьевна 1153 23
36 26 Горохова Кира Михайловна 1030 ½ 1 bye
37 9 Намтаева Диана Булатовна 1358 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
23 3 Наталевич Александра Александровна 1590 0 - 1 4 Краснопольская Валерия Федоровна 1583 4
24 1 Дармаева Номина Эрдэмовна 1725 4 0 - 1 4 Гончаренко Валерия Евгеньевна 1611 2
25 5 Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна 1482 3 0 - 1 Нефедова Мария Дмитриевна 1465 6
26 7 Киселева Эмма 1452 3 1 - 0 3 Будаева Виктория Баторовна 1284 15
27 14 Абышева Анастасия Евгеньевна 1285 3 0 - 1 3 Макаренко Алина 1415 8
28 11 Гусельникова Стефания Александровна 1318 3 ½ - ½ 3 Жаргалова Арьяна 1272 17
29 13 Маринина Алиса Викторовна 1286 0 - 1 Пивовар Екатерина 1348 10
30 18 Евтушенко Таисия Дмитриевна 1252 ½ - ½ Меновщикова Варвара Алексеевна 1296 12
31 22 Степанова Виктория 1193 0 - 1 2 Осташко Вероника Ивановна 1206 21
32 16 Санданова Виктория Рэншэндоржиевна 1284 2 ½ - ½ 2 Лугинова Диана Афанасьевна 1126 25
33 28 Филиппова Алианна Витальевна 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Рябова Виктория 1133 24
34 26 Горохова Кира Михайловна 1030 0 - 1 Аксаментова Арина Алексеевна 1244 19
35 23 Пуртова Алёна Юрьевна 1153 1 1 - 0 1 Солдатенко Анна 1000 27
36 20 Борзунова Полина Дмитриевна 1219 1 bye
37 9 Намтаева Диана Булатовна 1358 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
23 2 Гончаренко Валерия Евгеньевна 1611 5 1 - 0 5 Краснопольская Валерия Федоровна 1583 4
24 8 Макаренко Алина 1415 4 0 - 1 Наталевич Александра Александровна 1590 3
25 6 Нефедова Мария Дмитриевна 1465 1 - 0 4 Киселева Эмма 1452 7
26 11 Гусельникова Стефания Александровна 1318 0 - 1 4 Дармаева Номина Эрдэмовна 1725 1
27 10 Пивовар Екатерина 1348 1 - 0 Жаргалова Арьяна 1272 17
28 21 Осташко Вероника Ивановна 1206 3 1 - 0 3 Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна 1482 5
29 12 Меновщикова Варвара Алексеевна 1296 3 ½ - ½ 3 Абышева Анастасия Евгеньевна 1285 14
30 15 Будаева Виктория Баторовна 1284 3 1 - 0 3 Евтушенко Таисия Дмитриевна 1252 18
31 24 Рябова Виктория 1133 3 1 - 0 Маринина Алиса Викторовна 1286 13
32 20 Борзунова Полина Дмитриевна 1219 0 - 1 Санданова Виктория Рэншэндоржиевна 1284 16
33 25 Лугинова Диана Афанасьевна 1126 0 - 1 Степанова Виктория 1193 22
34 19 Аксаментова Арина Алексеевна 1244 1 - 0 2 Пуртова Алёна Юрьевна 1153 23
35 26 Горохова Кира Михайловна 1030 0 - 1 2 Филиппова Алианна Витальевна 1000 28
36 27 Солдатенко Анна 1000 1 + - - 0 Намтаева Диана Булатовна 1358 9

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
23 6 Нефедова Мария Дмитриевна 1465 0 - 1 6 Гончаренко Валерия Евгеньевна 1611 2
24 3 Наталевич Александра Александровна 1590 1 - 0 5 Дармаева Номина Эрдэмовна 1725 1
25 4 Краснопольская Валерия Федоровна 1583 5 1 - 0 Пивовар Екатерина 1348 10
26 7 Киселева Эмма 1452 4 0 - 1 4 Макаренко Алина 1415 8
27 24 Рябова Виктория 1133 4 0 - 1 4 Будаева Виктория Баторовна 1284 15
28 12 Меновщикова Варвара Алексеевна 1296 0 - 1 4 Осташко Вероника Ивановна 1206 21
29 22 Степанова Виктория 1193 1 - 0 Гусельникова Стефания Александровна 1318 11
30 17 Жаргалова Арьяна 1272 1 - 0 Абышева Анастасия Евгеньевна 1285 14
31 16 Санданова Виктория Рэншэндоржиевна 1284 0 - 1 Аксаментова Арина Алексеевна 1244 19
32 18 Евтушенко Таисия Дмитриевна 1252 3 0 - 1 3 Филиппова Алианна Витальевна 1000 28
33 5 Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна 1482 3 0 - 1 Борзунова Полина Дмитриевна 1219 20
34 27 Солдатенко Анна 1000 2 0 - 1 Лугинова Диана Афанасьевна 1126 25
35 23 Пуртова Алёна Юрьевна 1153 2 0 - 1 Горохова Кира Михайловна 1030 26
36 13 Маринина Алиса Викторовна 1286 1 bye
37 9 Намтаева Диана Булатовна 1358 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
23 2 Гончаренко Валерия Евгеньевна 1611 7 0 - 1 5 Будаева Виктория Баторовна 1284 15
24 21 Осташко Вероника Ивановна 1206 5 0 - 1 Наталевич Александра Александровна 1590 3
25 4 Краснопольская Валерия Федоровна 1583 6 1 - 0 Нефедова Мария Дмитриевна 1465 6
26 1 Дармаева Номина Эрдэмовна 1725 5 1 - 0 Степанова Виктория 1193 22
27 8 Макаренко Алина 1415 5 1 - 0 Жаргалова Арьяна 1272 17
28 10 Пивовар Екатерина 1348 0 - 1 Аксаментова Арина Алексеевна 1244 19
29 28 Филиппова Алианна Витальевна 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Киселева Эмма 1452 7
30 14 Абышева Анастасия Евгеньевна 1285 1 - 0 4 Рябова Виктория 1133 24
31 11 Гусельникова Стефания Александровна 1318 0 - 1 Меновщикова Варвара Алексеевна 1296 12
32 13 Маринина Алиса Викторовна 1286 1 - 0 Санданова Виктория Рэншэндоржиевна 1284 16
33 20 Борзунова Полина Дмитриевна 1219 0 - 1 Лугинова Диана Афанасьевна 1126 25
34 5 Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна 1482 3 1 - 0 2 Пуртова Алёна Юрьевна 1153 23
35 26 Горохова Кира Михайловна 1030 1 - 0 2 Солдатенко Анна 1000 27
36 18 Евтушенко Таисия Дмитриевна 1252 3 1 bye
37 9 Намтаева Диана Булатовна 1358 0 0 not paired

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
23 15 Будаева Виктория Баторовна 1284 6 0 - 1 Наталевич Александра Александровна 1590 3
24 1 Дармаева Номина Эрдэмовна 1725 6 1 - 0 7 Краснопольская Валерия Федоровна 1583 4
25 19 Аксаментова Арина Алексеевна 1244 0 - 1 7 Гончаренко Валерия Евгеньевна 1611 2
26 6 Нефедова Мария Дмитриевна 1465 1 - 0 6 Макаренко Алина 1415 8
27 7 Киселева Эмма 1452 5 1 - 0 Маринина Алиса Викторовна 1286 13
28 25 Лугинова Диана Афанасьевна 1126 1 - 0 5 Осташко Вероника Ивановна 1206 21
29 17 Жаргалова Арьяна 1272 1 - 0 Меновщикова Варвара Алексеевна 1296 12
30 22 Степанова Виктория 1193 ½ - ½ Абышева Анастасия Евгеньевна 1285 14
31 18 Евтушенко Таисия Дмитриевна 1252 4 0 - 1 Пивовар Екатерина 1348 10
32 24 Рябова Виктория 1133 4 0 - 1 4 Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна 1482 5
33 27 Солдатенко Анна 1000 2 0 - 1 4 Филиппова Алианна Витальевна 1000 28
34 16 Санданова Виктория Рэншэндоржиевна 1284 0 - 1 Горохова Кира Михайловна 1030 26
35 23 Пуртова Алёна Юрьевна 1153 2 0 - 1 Борзунова Полина Дмитриевна 1219 20
36 11 Гусельникова Стефания Александровна 1318 1 bye
37 9 Намтаева Диана Булатовна 1358 0 0 not paired

Round 11

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
23 3 Наталевич Александра Александровна 1590 0 - 1 6 Киселева Эмма 1452 7
24 2 Гончаренко Валерия Евгеньевна 1611 8 1 - 0 Жаргалова Арьяна 1272 17
25 4 Краснопольская Валерия Федоровна 1583 7 1 - 0 6 Будаева Виктория Баторовна 1284 15
26 10 Пивовар Екатерина 1348 0 - 1 7 Дармаева Номина Эрдэмовна 1725 1
27 19 Аксаментова Арина Алексеевна 1244 0 - 1 Нефедова Мария Дмитриевна 1465 6
28 8 Макаренко Алина 1415 6 1 - 0 Лугинова Диана Афанасьевна 1126 25
29 14 Абышева Анастасия Евгеньевна 1285 5 1 - 0 5 Осташко Вероника Ивановна 1206 21
30 28 Филиппова Алианна Витальевна 1000 5 1 - 0 5 Степанова Виктория 1193 22
31 12 Меновщикова Варвара Алексеевна 1296 0 - 1 5 Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна 1482 5
32 20 Борзунова Полина Дмитриевна 1219 1 - 0 Гусельникова Стефания Александровна 1318 11
33 13 Маринина Алиса Викторовна 1286 0 - 1 Горохова Кира Михайловна 1030 26
34 23 Пуртова Алёна Юрьевна 1153 2 ½ - ½ 4 Евтушенко Таисия Дмитриевна 1252 18
35 27 Солдатенко Анна 1000 2 0 - 1 4 Рябова Виктория 1133 24
36 16 Санданова Виктория Рэншэндоржиевна 1284 1 bye
37 9 Намтаева Диана Булатовна 1358 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 Гончаренко Валерия Евгеньевна RUS 1611 Камчатский край 9,0 0,0 67,0 71,0
2 3 Наталевич Александра Александровна RUS 1590 Камчатский край 8,5 0,0 69,5 74,5
3 1 Дармаева Номина Эрдэмовна RUS 1725 Республика Бурятия 8,0 1,0 68,0 72,0
4 4 Краснопольская Валерия Федоровна RUS 1583 Камчатский край 8,0 0,0 65,5 69,5
5 6 Нефедова Мария Дмитриевна RUS 1465 Хабаровский край 7,5 0,0 68,0 70,0
6 8 Макаренко Алина RUS 1415 Приморский край 7,0 1,0 70,0 74,0
7 7 Киселева Эмма RUS 1452 Приморский край 7,0 0,0 64,5 68,5
8 15 Будаева Виктория Баторовна RUS 1284 Республика Бурятия 6,0 0,0 65,5 67,5
9 14 Абышева Анастасия Евгеньевна RUS 1285 Хабаровский край 6,0 0,0 62,0 66,5
10 5 Зиновенко Кристина Алексеевна RUS 1482 Хабаровский край 6,0 0,0 57,5 59,5
11 28 Филиппова Алианна Витальевна RUS 1000 Республика Саха (Якутия) 6,0 0,0 53,0 54,0
12 17 Жаргалова Арьяна RUS 1272 Республика Бурятия 5,5 0,0 61,5 63,5
13 19 Аксаментова Арина Алексеевна RUS 1244 Камчатский край 5,5 0,0 59,0 61,0
14 10 Пивовар Екатерина RUS 1348 Приморский край 5,5 0,0 57,0 61,0
15 25 Лугинова Диана Афанасьевна RUS 1126 Республика Саха (Якутия) 5,5 0,0 49,0 50,0
16 20 Борзунова Полина Дмитриевна RUS 1219 Амурская область 5,5 0,0 45,5 46,5
17 26 Горохова Кира Михайловна RUS 1030 Республика Саха (Якутия) 5,5 0,0 44,5 45,5
18 22 Степанова Виктория RUS 1193 Республика Саха (Якутия) 5,0 0,0 57,5 58,5
19 21 Осташко Вероника Ивановна RUS 1206 Сахалинская область 5,0 0,0 56,0 57,0
20 24 Рябова Виктория RUS 1133 Амурская область 5,0 0,0 48,5 49,5
21 11 Гусельникова Стефания Александровна RUS 1318 Камчатский край 4,5 0,0 63,5 67,5
22 16 Санданова Виктория Рэншэндоржиевна RUS 1284 Забайкальский край 4,5 0,0 54,5 58,0
23 13 Маринина Алиса Викторовна RUS 1286 Сахалинская область 4,5 0,0 54,5 55,5
24 18 Евтушенко Таисия Дмитриевна RUS 1252 Камчатский край 4,5 0,0 54,0 56,0
25 12 Меновщикова Варвара Алексеевна RUS 1296 Хабаровский край 4,5 0,0 53,0 57,0
26 23 Пуртова Алёна Юрьевна RUS 1153 Забайкальский край 2,5 0,0 54,0 55,0
27 27 Солдатенко Анна RUS 1000 Магаданская область 2,0 0,0 46,0 48,0
28 9 Намтаева Диана Булатовна RUS 1358 Забайкальский край 0,0 0,0 37,5 38,5