Campeonato Nacional Mayores Ajedrez Rapido Absoluto

Chess tournament overview

Country: Colombia
Tournament date: 2021-11-13 to 2021-11-14
Tournament place: Villavicencio-Meta (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Federacion Colombiana de Ajedrez ( Fecodaz)-Elite colombian chess
Main referee: AI. Rodriguez Norbey ID 4403258

Schedule: Campeonato Nacional Mayores Ajedrez Rapido Absoluto

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/13 3:00 pm
2 2021/11/13 4:00 pm
3 2021/11/13 5:00 pm
4 2021/11/14 9:00 am
5 2021/11/14 10:00 am
6 2021/11/14 11:00 am
7 2021/11/14 3:00 pm
8 2021/11/14 4:00 pm
9 2021/11/14 5:00 pm

Players registered in Campeonato Nacional Mayores Ajedrez Rapido Absoluto

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 COL IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2518 0 -2
2 ANT GM Arenas David 2487 0 -55
3 COL GM Barrientos Sergio E 2442 0 -1
4 COL IM Martinez Romero Martin 2420 0 -35
5 COL IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 2412 0 -5
6 COL IM Panesso Rivera Henry 2411 0 -15
7 COL IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 2374 0 7
8 COL IM Mosquera Miguel 2367 0 -12
9 ANT FM Marin Sebastian 2327 2322 0
10 VAL FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel 2321 0 26
11 ANT IM Echavarria Johann 2317 0 -30
12 COL FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 2302 0 -11
13 VAL IM Avila Pavas Santiago 2274 0 45
14 COL Pardo Alejandro 2259 0 -15
15 COL FM Mateus Alejandro 2232 0 -26
16 COL FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo 2230 0 -20
17 COL Tirado Juan Camilo 2224 0 -29
18 COL FM Martinez Julian 2218 0 -10
19 COL FM Soto Cristian Camilo 2202 0 -30
20 COL FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 2195 0 8
21 ANT Escobar Medina Andres F 2191 0 -24
22 BOG IM Araque Rafael 2185 2185 4
23 COL IM Cifuentes John Jairo 2170 0 -11
24 COL FM Soto Miguel Angel 2142 0 21
25 COL FM Quinones Garcia Santiago 2116 0 -29
26 COL FM Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo 2115 0 -21
27 COL FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique 2115 0 -42
28 COL Cayon Diego Mauricio 2102 0 -14
29 COL IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio 2099 0 -7
30 COL Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo 2062 0 22
31 COL FM Dominguez Rincon Miller 2045 0 16
32 COL Bejarano Dany Andres 2041 0 -55
33 COL Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel 2026 0 -2
34 COL Obando Guzman Soren Federico 1991 0 -12
35 COL Useche Contreras Maigel 1970 0 31
36 COL Toro Miguel Angel 1952 0 -7
37 COL Rodriguez Correa Enrique 1951 0 -55
38 COL Castro Jairo Antonio 1935 0 -11
39 COL Melo Ramirez Marlon Roman 1935 0 -30
40 BOG Conti Julian 1923 1923 -23
41 COL Estrada Henry 1915 0 4
42 COL CM Lopez Rayo Santiago 1906 0 26
43 COL Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban 1903 0 0
44 COL Casas Julio Eduardo 1882 0 4
45 COL Clavijo Romero Leonardo 1880 0 25
46 COL Serrato Rafael Antonio 1869 0 -7
47 COL AIM Ceballos Diego 1849 0 -9
48 COL Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso 1840 0 13
49 COL Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres 1825 0 -4
50 COL Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison 1818 0 -15
51 COL Gonzalez Velasco Leandro 1799 0 65
52 COL Parra Diego Alexander 1796 0 25
53 COL Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel 1745 0 -8
54 COL Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1692 0 27
55 COL CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph 1689 0 11
56 COL Cabiativa Juan Esteban 1629 0 23
57 BOG Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 1590 -16
58 COL Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1606 0 108
59 COL Urquijo Prada Santiago 1582 0 -7
60 COL Mora Munoz Alejandro 1549 0 78
61 COL Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban 1494 0 7
62 COL Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1491 0 77
63 COL Castellanos Cardona Henry 1394 0 9
64 FEC Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander 1387 1387 -2
65 COL Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel 1341 0 15
66 COL Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres 1331 0 0
67 FEC Delgado Caballero Nigel Alejandro 1227 1227 -1
68 FEC Portilla Carranza Matias 1158 1158 -2
69 FEC Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres 0 1715 0
70 FEC Rodriguez Wil Freddy 0 1704 0
71 BOG Angulo Ricardo Milton 0 1653 0
72 FEC Canon Martinez Julian Smit 0 1634 0
73 FEC Delgado Clemente 0 1624 0
74 BOG Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago 0 1615 0
75 FEC Leal Cruz Fabio 0 1581 0
76 FEC Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres 0 1538 0
77 FEC Zarabanda Santiago 0 1503 0
78 FEC Beltran Oscar Sebastian 0 1473 0
79 BOG Solorzano Roldan Orlando 0 1455 0
80 FEC Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres 0 1454 0
81 FEC Delgado Caballero Kevin Daniel 0 1424 0
82 FEC Alvarez Mauricio David 0 0 0
83 FEC Baquero Neira Alvaro 0 0 0
84 FEC Barbosa David Santiago 0 0 0
85 VAL Becerra Manuel Santiago 0 1659 0
86 FEC Bravo Cristian Fabian 0 0 0
87 FEC Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro 0 0 0
88 BOG Bustos Acosta Isabro 0 0 0
89 FEC Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe 0 0 0
90 FEC Escobar Florez Ricardo 0 0 0
91 FEC Garay Parrado Leonardo 0 0 0
92 FEC Martinez Fabio 0 0 0
93 BOG Montenegro Valeriano Joseph 0 0 0
94 FEC Perez Lozano Edwin 0 0 0
95 FEC Perez Solis Edwin 0 0 0
96 NS Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin 0 1639 0
97 FEC Torres Alonso David Alejandro 0 0 0
98 FEC Zapata Montes Tomas 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 COL IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2518 0 -2
2 ANT GM Arenas David 2487 0 -55
3 COL GM Barrientos Sergio E 2442 0 -1
4 COL IM Martinez Romero Martin 2420 0 -35
5 COL IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 2412 0 -5
6 COL IM Panesso Rivera Henry 2411 0 -15
7 COL IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 2374 0 7
8 COL IM Mosquera Miguel 2367 0 -12
9 ANT FM Marin Sebastian 2327 2322 0
10 VAL FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel 2321 0 26
11 ANT IM Echavarria Johann 2317 0 -30
12 COL FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 2302 0 -11
13 VAL IM Avila Pavas Santiago 2274 0 45
14 COL Pardo Alejandro 2259 0 -15
15 COL FM Mateus Alejandro 2232 0 -26
16 COL FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo 2230 0 -20
17 COL Tirado Juan Camilo 2224 0 -29
18 COL FM Martinez Julian 2218 0 -10
19 COL FM Soto Cristian Camilo 2202 0 -30
20 COL FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 2195 0 8
21 ANT Escobar Medina Andres F 2191 0 -24
22 BOG IM Araque Rafael 2185 2185 4
23 COL IM Cifuentes John Jairo 2170 0 -11
24 COL FM Soto Miguel Angel 2142 0 21
25 COL FM Quinones Garcia Santiago 2116 0 -29
26 COL FM Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo 2115 0 -21
27 COL FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique 2115 0 -42
28 COL Cayon Diego Mauricio 2102 0 -14
29 COL IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio 2099 0 -7
30 COL Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo 2062 0 22
31 COL FM Dominguez Rincon Miller 2045 0 16
32 COL Bejarano Dany Andres 2041 0 -55
33 COL Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel 2026 0 -2
34 COL Obando Guzman Soren Federico 1991 0 -12
35 COL Useche Contreras Maigel 1970 0 31
36 COL Toro Miguel Angel 1952 0 -7
37 COL Rodriguez Correa Enrique 1951 0 -55
38 COL Castro Jairo Antonio 1935 0 -11
39 COL Melo Ramirez Marlon Roman 1935 0 -30
40 BOG Conti Julian 1923 1923 -23
41 COL Estrada Henry 1915 0 4
42 COL CM Lopez Rayo Santiago 1906 0 26
43 COL Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban 1903 0 0
44 COL Casas Julio Eduardo 1882 0 4
45 COL Clavijo Romero Leonardo 1880 0 25
46 COL Serrato Rafael Antonio 1869 0 -7
47 COL AIM Ceballos Diego 1849 0 -9
48 COL Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso 1840 0 13
49 COL Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres 1825 0 -4
50 COL Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison 1818 0 -15
51 COL Gonzalez Velasco Leandro 1799 0 65
52 COL Parra Diego Alexander 1796 0 25
53 COL Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel 1745 0 -8
54 COL Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1692 0 27
55 COL CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph 1689 0 11
56 COL Cabiativa Juan Esteban 1629 0 23
57 BOG Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1621 1590 -16
58 COL Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1606 0 108
59 COL Urquijo Prada Santiago 1582 0 -7
60 COL Mora Munoz Alejandro 1549 0 78
61 COL Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban 1494 0 7
62 COL Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1491 0 77
63 COL Castellanos Cardona Henry 1394 0 9
64 FEC Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander 1387 1387 -2
65 COL Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel 1341 0 15
66 COL Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres 1331 0 0
67 FEC Delgado Caballero Nigel Alejandro 1227 1227 -1
68 FEC Portilla Carranza Matias 1158 1158 -2
69 FEC Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres 0 1715 0
70 FEC Rodriguez Wil Freddy 0 1704 0
71 BOG Angulo Ricardo Milton 0 1653 0
72 FEC Canon Martinez Julian Smit 0 1634 0
73 FEC Delgado Clemente 0 1624 0
74 BOG Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago 0 1615 0
75 FEC Leal Cruz Fabio 0 1581 0
76 FEC Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres 0 1538 0
77 FEC Zarabanda Santiago 0 1503 0
78 FEC Beltran Oscar Sebastian 0 1473 0
79 BOG Solorzano Roldan Orlando 0 1455 0
80 FEC Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres 0 1454 0
81 FEC Delgado Caballero Kevin Daniel 0 1424 0
82 FEC Alvarez Mauricio David 0 0 0
83 FEC Baquero Neira Alvaro 0 0 0
84 FEC Barbosa David Santiago 0 0 0
85 VAL Becerra Manuel Santiago 0 1659 0
86 FEC Bravo Cristian Fabian 0 0 0
87 FEC Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro 0 0 0
88 BOG Bustos Acosta Isabro 0 0 0
89 FEC Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe 0 0 0
90 FEC Escobar Florez Ricardo 0 0 0
91 FEC Garay Parrado Leonardo 0 0 0
92 FEC Martinez Fabio 0 0 0
93 BOG Montenegro Valeriano Joseph 0 0 0
94 FEC Perez Lozano Edwin 0 0 0
95 FEC Perez Solis Edwin 0 0 0
96 NS Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin 0 1639 0
97 FEC Torres Alonso David Alejandro 0 0 0
98 FEC Zapata Montes Tomas 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED Elo FIDE EloN Bdld Club/Ciudad
1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 0 4442024 COL 2518 2518 0
2 GM Arenas David 0 4403177 ANT 2487 2487 0
3 GM Barrientos Sergio E 0 4401824 COL 2442 2442 0
4 IM Martinez Romero Martin 0 4404025 COL 2420 2420 0
5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 0 4403304 COL 2412 2412 0
6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry 0 4402707 COL 2411 2411 0
7 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 0 3900819 COL 2374 2374 0
8 IM Mosquera Miguel 0 4401131 COL 2367 2367 0
9 FM Marin Sebastian 4402782 4402782 ANT 2327 2327 2322 Ajedrez America
10 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel 0 4430492 VAL 2321 2321 0
11 IM Echavarria Johann 0 4401123 ANT 2317 2317 0
12 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 0 4403266 COL 2302 2302 0
13 IM Avila Pavas Santiago 0 4437128 VAL 2274 2274 0
14 Pardo Alejandro 0 4402880 COL 2259 2259 0
15 FM Mateus Alejandro 0 4402529 COL 2232 2232 0
16 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo 0 4409337 COL 2230 2230 0
17 Tirado Juan Camilo 0 4401751 COL 2224 2224 0
18 FM Martinez Julian 0 4403703 COL 2218 2218 0
19 FM Soto Cristian Camilo 0 4407008 COL 2202 2202 0
20 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 0 4401352 COL 2195 2195 0
21 Escobar Medina Andres F 0 4406290 ANT 2191 2191 0
22 IM Araque Rafael 4400682 4400682 BOG 2185 2185 2185 Magnus Tunja
23 IM Cifuentes John Jairo 0 4404467 COL 2170 2170 0
24 FM Soto Miguel Angel 0 4427467 COL 2142 2142 0
25 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago 0 4408497 COL 2116 2116 0
26 FM Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo 0 4409302 COL 2115 2115 0
27 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique 0 4411080 COL 2115 2115 0
28 Cayon Diego Mauricio 0 4418689 COL 2102 2102 0
29 IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio 0 4400100 COL 2099 2099 0
30 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo 0 4431073 COL 2062 2062 0
31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller 0 4406583 COL 2045 2045 0
32 Bejarano Dany Andres 0 4401700 COL 2041 2041 0
33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel 0 4435400 COL 2026 2026 0
34 Obando Guzman Soren Federico 0 4431081 COL 1991 1991 0
35 Useche Contreras Maigel 0 4401760 COL 1970 1970 0
36 Toro Miguel Angel 0 4450612 COL 1952 1952 0
37 Rodriguez Correa Enrique 0 4404130 COL 1951 1951 0
38 Castro Jairo Antonio 0 4406230 COL 1935 1935 0
39 Melo Ramirez Marlon Roman 0 4427068 COL 1935 1935 0
40 Conti Julian 4401026 4401026 BOG 1923 1923 1923 Alpha Zero
41 Estrada Henry 0 4468961 COL 1915 1915 0
42 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago 0 4455665 COL 1906 1906 0
43 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban 0 4462211 COL 1903 1903 0
44 Casas Julio Eduardo 0 4424492 COL 1882 1882 0
45 Clavijo Romero Leonardo 0 4471903 COL 1880 1880 0
46 Serrato Rafael Antonio 0 4456653 COL 1869 1869 0
47 AIM Ceballos Diego 0 4406079 COL 1849 1849 0
48 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso 0 4406575 COL 1840 1840 0
49 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres 0 4466080 COL 1825 1825 0
50 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison 0 4430611 COL 1818 1818 0
51 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro 0 4452879 COL 1799 1799 0
52 Parra Diego Alexander 0 4425413 COL 1796 1796 0
53 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel 0 4437349 COL 1745 1745 0
54 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 0 4486820 COL 1692 1692 0
55 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph 0 4427360 COL 1689 1689 0
56 Cabiativa Juan Esteban 0 4482174 COL 1629 1629 0
57 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 4491017 4491017 BOG 1621 1621 1590 Kallpa
58 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 0 3957624 COL 1606 1606 0
59 Urquijo Prada Santiago 0 4492196 COL 1582 1582 0
60 Mora Munoz Alejandro 0 4469844 COL 1549 1549 0
61 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban 0 4493427 COL 1494 1494 0
62 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 0 4477731 COL 1491 1491 0
63 Castellanos Cardona Henry 0 4487311 COL 1394 1394 0
64 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander 4460464 4460464 FEC 1387 1387 1387 Magistral
65 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel 0 4465750 COL 1341 1341 0
66 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres 0 4460359 COL 1331 1331 0
67 Delgado Caballero Nigel Alejandro 4492846 4492846 FEC 1227 1227 1227 Rey Dama
68 Portilla Carranza Matias 4464320 4464320 FEC 1158 1158 1158 Rey Dama
69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres 4477480 4477480 FEC 1715 0 1715 San Martin
70 Rodriguez Wil Freddy 144402597 144402597 FEC 1704 0 1704 Villavicencio
71 Angulo Ricardo Milton 4497651 4497651 BOG 1653 0 1653
72 Canon Martinez Julian Smit 144402589 144402589 FEC 1634 0 1634 Talentos Ajedrez
73 Delgado Clemente 4499417 4499417 FEC 1624 0 1624
74 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago 4498984 4498984 BOG 1615 0 1615
75 Leal Cruz Fabio 144402635 144402635 FEC 1581 0 1581 Elite Capablanca (Ptolopez)
76 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres 144401256 144401256 FEC 1538 0 1538
77 Zarabanda Santiago 4496671 4496671 FEC 1503 0 1503
78 Beltran Oscar Sebastian 144402546 144402546 FEC 1473 0 1473
79 Solorzano Roldan Orlando 4427211 4427211 BOG 1455 0 1455
80 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres 144402554 144402554 FEC 1454 0 1454
81 Delgado Caballero Kevin Daniel 4492676 4492676 FEC 1424 0 1424 Rey Dama
82 Alvarez Mauricio David 0 FEC 0 0 0
83 Baquero Neira Alvaro 144402449 144402449 FEC 0 0 0
84 Barbosa David Santiago 144402457 144402457 FEC 0 0 0
85 Becerra Manuel Santiago 4423917 4423917 VAL 1659 0 1659
86 Bravo Cristian Fabian 144402465 144402465 FEC 0 0 0
87 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro 144402473 144402473 FEC 0 0 0
88 Bustos Acosta Isabro 144402627 144402627 BOG 0 0 0
89 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe 144402481 144402481 FEC 0 0 0
90 Escobar Florez Ricardo 144401035 144401035 FEC 0 0 0
91 Garay Parrado Leonardo 144402490 144402490 FEC 0 0 0
92 Martinez Fabio 144402503 144402503 FEC 0 0 0
93 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph 144402511 144402511 BOG 0 0 0
94 Perez Lozano Edwin 144402520 144402520 FEC 0 0 0
95 Perez Solis Edwin 144402538 144402538 FEC 0 0 0
96 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin 144402090 144402090 NS 1639 0 1639
97 Torres Alonso David Alejandro 144402562 144402562 FEC 0 0 0
98 Zapata Montes Tomas 144402570 144402570 FEC 0 0 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2518 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1825 49
2 50 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1818 0 0 - 1 0 GM Arenas David ANT 2487 2
3 3 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2442 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1799 51
4 52 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1796 0 ½ - ½ 0 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2420 4
5 5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2412 0 1 - 0 0 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1745 53
6 54 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1692 0 0 - 1 0 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2411 6
7 7 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2374 0 1 - 0 0 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1689 55
8 56 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1629 0 0 - 1 0 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2367 8
9 9 FM Marin Sebastian ANT 2327 0 1 - 0 0 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 BOG 1621 57
10 58 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1606 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 VAL 2321 10
11 11 IM Echavarria Johann ANT 2317 0 1 - 0 0 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1582 59
12 60 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1549 0 0 - 1 0 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2302 12
13 13 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 VAL 2274 0 1 - 0 0 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1494 61
14 62 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1491 0 0 - 1 0 Pardo Alejandro COL 2259 14
15 15 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2232 0 1 - 0 0 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1394 63
16 64 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 0 0 - 1 0 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2230 16
17 17 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2224 0 1 - 0 0 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1341 65
18 66 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1331 0 0 - 1 0 FM Martinez Julian COL 2218 18
19 19 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2202 0 1 - 0 0 Delgado Caballero Nigel Alejandro U12 FEC 1227 67
20 68 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 0 0 - 1 0 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2195 20
21 21 Escobar Medina Andres F ANT 2191 0 1 - 0 0 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 69
22 70 Rodriguez Wil Freddy FEC 1704 0 0 - 1 0 IM Araque Rafael S50 BOG 2185 22
23 23 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2170 0 1 - 0 0 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 71
24 72 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 0 1 - 0 0 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2142 24
25 25 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2116 0 1 - 0 0 Delgado Clemente S50 FEC 1624 73
26 74 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 BOG 1615 0 0 - 1 0 FM Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo COL 2115 26
27 27 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2115 0 1 - 0 0 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 75
28 76 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres U16 FEC 1538 0 0 - 1 0 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2102 28
29 29 IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio S65 COL 2099 0 ½ - ½ 0 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 77
30 78 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 2062 30
31 31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2045 0 1 - 0 0 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 80
32 81 Delgado Caballero Kevin Daniel U10 FEC 1424 0 0 - 1 0 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2041 32
33 33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 2026 0 + - - 0 Alvarez Mauricio David FEC 0 82
34 84 Barbosa David Santiago FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 1991 34
35 35 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1970 0 1 - 0 0 Becerra Manuel Santiago VAL 1659 85
36 87 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1952 36
37 37 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1951 0 0 - 1 0 Bustos Acosta Isabro BOG 0 88
38 89 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1935 38
39 39 Melo Ramirez Marlon Roman COL 1935 0 1 - 0 0 Escobar Florez Ricardo FEC 0 90
40 91 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Conti Julian S50 BOG 1923 40
41 42 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1906 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Fabio FEC 0 92
42 93 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1903 43
43 44 Casas Julio Eduardo COL 1882 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 94
44 95 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1880 45
45 46 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1869 0 0 - 1 0 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 96
46 97 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1849 47
47 48 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1840 0 1 - 0 0 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 98
48 79 Solorzano Roldan Orlando BOG 1455 0 0 - 1 0 Estrada Henry COL 1915 41
49 83 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 0 not paired
50 86 Bravo Cristian Fabian FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 28 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2102 1 0 - 1 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2518 1
2 2 GM Arenas David ANT 2487 1 0 - 1 1 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2115 27
3 30 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 2062 1 1 - 0 1 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2412 5
4 6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2411 1 1 - 0 1 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2045 31
5 32 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2041 1 0 - 1 1 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2374 7
6 8 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2367 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 2026 33
7 34 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 1991 1 0 - 1 1 FM Marin Sebastian ANT 2327 9
8 36 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1952 1 0 - 1 1 IM Echavarria Johann ANT 2317 11
9 12 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2302 1 0 - 1 1 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1970 35
10 38 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1935 1 0 - 1 1 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 VAL 2274 13
11 14 Pardo Alejandro COL 2259 1 1 - 0 1 Melo Ramirez Marlon Roman COL 1935 39
12 40 Conti Julian S50 BOG 1923 1 0 - 1 1 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2232 15
13 16 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2230 1 0 - 1 1 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1906 42
14 43 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1903 1 0 - 1 1 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2224 17
15 18 FM Martinez Julian COL 2218 1 1 - 0 1 Casas Julio Eduardo COL 1882 44
16 45 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1880 1 1 - 0 1 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2202 19
17 20 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2195 1 1 - 0 1 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1849 47
18 51 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1799 1 ½ - ½ 1 Escobar Medina Andres F ANT 2191 21
19 22 IM Araque Rafael S50 BOG 2185 1 1 - 0 1 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1840 48
20 88 Bustos Acosta Isabro BOG 0 1 0 - 1 1 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2170 23
21 96 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 1 0 - 1 1 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2116 25
22 26 FM Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo COL 2115 1 1 - 0 1 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 72
23 4 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2420 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1606 58
24 10 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 VAL 2321 ½ 1 - 0 ½ IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio S65 COL 2099 29
25 77 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Parra Diego Alexander COL 1796 52
26 71 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 0 0 - 1 0 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2442 3
27 24 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2142 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 BOG 1615 74
28 73 Delgado Clemente S50 FEC 1624 0 0 - 1 0 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1951 37
29 75 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 0 0 - 1 1 Estrada Henry COL 1915 41
30 79 Solorzano Roldan Orlando BOG 1455 0 0 - 1 0 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1869 46
31 49 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1825 0 1 - 0 0 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres U16 FEC 1538 76
32 80 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 0 0 - 1 0 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1818 50
33 53 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1745 0 1 - 0 0 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 78
34 82 Alvarez Mauricio David FEC 0 0 - - + 0 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1692 54
35 55 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1689 0 1 - 0 0 Delgado Caballero Kevin Daniel U10 FEC 1424 81
36 83 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1629 56
37 57 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 BOG 1621 0 1 - 0 0 Barbosa David Santiago FEC 0 84
38 59 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1582 0 1 - 0 0 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 87
39 85 Becerra Manuel Santiago VAL 1659 0 0 - 1 0 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1549 60
40 61 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1494 0 1 - 0 0 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 89
41 86 Bravo Cristian Fabian FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1491 62
42 63 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1394 0 1 - 0 0 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 91
43 90 Escobar Florez Ricardo FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 64
44 65 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1341 0 0 - 1 0 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 93
45 92 Martinez Fabio FEC 0 0 1 - 0 0 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1331 66
46 67 Delgado Caballero Nigel Alejandro U12 FEC 1227 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 95
47 94 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 68
48 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 0 1 - 0 0 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 97
49 98 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rodriguez Wil Freddy FEC 1704 70

Round 3

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2518 2 1 - 0 2 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2195 20
2 23 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2170 2 0 - 1 2 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2411 6
3 7 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2374 2 1 - 0 2 IM Araque Rafael S50 BOG 2185 22
4 9 FM Marin Sebastian ANT 2327 2 1 - 0 2 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2116 25
5 11 IM Echavarria Johann ANT 2317 2 1 - 0 2 FM Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo COL 2115 26
6 13 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 VAL 2274 2 1 - 0 2 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2115 27
7 35 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1970 2 1 - 0 2 Pardo Alejandro COL 2259 14
8 15 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2232 2 0 - 1 2 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 2062 30
9 17 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2224 2 ½ - ½ 2 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1880 45
10 41 Estrada Henry COL 1915 2 1 - 0 2 FM Martinez Julian COL 2218 18
11 42 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1906 2 0 - 1 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2420 4
12 21 Escobar Medina Andres F ANT 2191 0 - 1 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2367 8
13 52 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1796 0 - 1 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 VAL 2321 10
14 33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 2026 ½ - ½ Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1799 51
15 49 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1825 1 0 - 1 1 GM Arenas David ANT 2487 2
16 3 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2442 1 1 - 0 1 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1745 53
17 5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2412 1 1 - 0 1 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1692 54
18 50 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1818 1 0 - 1 1 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2302 12
19 55 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1689 1 0 - 1 1 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2230 16
20 19 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2202 1 1 - 0 1 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 BOG 1621 57
21 59 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1582 1 0 - 1 1 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2142 24
22 60 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1549 1 1 - 0 1 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2102 28
23 31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2045 1 1 - 0 1 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1494 61
24 62 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1491 1 1 - 0 1 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2041 32
25 64 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 1 0 - 1 1 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 1991 34
26 68 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 1 0 - 1 1 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1952 36
27 37 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1951 1 ½ - ½ 1 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1394 63
28 70 Rodriguez Wil Freddy FEC 1704 1 ½ - ½ 1 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1935 38
29 39 Melo Ramirez Marlon Roman COL 1935 1 1 - 0 1 Delgado Caballero Nigel Alejandro U12 FEC 1227 67
30 93 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 1 0 - 1 1 Conti Julian S50 BOG 1923 40
31 72 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 1 ½ - ½ 1 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1903 43
32 44 Casas Julio Eduardo COL 1882 1 0 - 1 1 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 69
33 46 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1869 1 1 - 0 1 Bustos Acosta Isabro BOG 0 88
34 47 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1849 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Fabio FEC 0 92
35 48 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1840 1 1 - 0 1 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 96
36 29 IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio S65 COL 2099 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 83
37 56 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1629 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 77
38 58 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1606 ½ 1 - 0 0 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1341 65
39 66 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1331 0 1 - 0 0 Becerra Manuel Santiago VAL 1659 85
40 84 Barbosa David Santiago FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 71
41 87 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Delgado Clemente S50 FEC 1624 73
42 74 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 BOG 1615 0 0 - 1 0 Bravo Cristian Fabian FEC 0 86
43 89 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 75
44 76 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres U16 FEC 1538 0 0 - 1 0 Escobar Florez Ricardo FEC 0 90
45 78 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 94
46 91 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 1 - 0 0 Solorzano Roldan Orlando BOG 1455 79
47 95 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 0 1 - 0 0 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 80
48 81 Delgado Caballero Kevin Daniel U10 FEC 1424 0 1 - 0 0 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 98
49 82 Alvarez Mauricio David FEC 0 0 0 not paired
50 97 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 11 IM Echavarria Johann ANT 2317 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2518 1
2 6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2411 3 0 - 1 3 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 VAL 2274 13
3 30 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 2062 3 0 - 1 3 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2374 7
4 41 Estrada Henry COL 1915 3 0 - 1 3 FM Marin Sebastian ANT 2327 9
5 8 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2367 1 - 0 3 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1970 35
6 4 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2420 1 - 0 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2224 17
7 10 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 VAL 2321 1 - 0 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1880 45
8 2 GM Arenas David ANT 2487 2 0 - 1 2 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2045 31
9 27 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2115 2 0 - 1 2 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2442 3
10 34 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 1991 2 0 - 1 2 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2412 5
11 12 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2302 2 1 - 0 2 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 2026 33
12 14 Pardo Alejandro COL 2259 2 1 - 0 2 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1952 36
13 47 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1849 2 0 - 1 2 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2232 15
14 16 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2230 2 1 - 0 2 Melo Ramirez Marlon Roman COL 1935 39
15 18 FM Martinez Julian COL 2218 2 1 - 0 2 Conti Julian S50 BOG 1923 40
16 51 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1799 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2202 19
17 20 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2195 2 ½ - ½ 2 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1906 42
18 22 IM Araque Rafael S50 BOG 2185 2 1 - 0 2 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1869 46
19 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 2 0 - 1 2 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2170 23
20 24 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2142 2 + - - 2 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1840 48
21 25 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2116 2 0 - 1 2 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1549 60
22 26 FM Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo COL 2115 2 0 - 1 2 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1491 62
23 52 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1796 1 - 0 Escobar Medina Andres F ANT 2191 21
24 63 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1394 0 - 1 IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio S65 COL 2099 29
25 56 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1629 0 - 1 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1951 37
26 38 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1935 0 - 1 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1606 58
27 43 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1903 0 - 1 Rodriguez Wil Freddy FEC 1704 70
28 28 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2102 1 1 - 0 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 72
29 32 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2041 1 1 - 0 1 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 68
30 71 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 1 0 - 1 1 Casas Julio Eduardo COL 1882 44
31 73 Delgado Clemente S50 FEC 1624 1 0 - 1 1 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1825 49
32 86 Bravo Cristian Fabian FEC 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1818 50
33 53 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1745 1 1 - 0 1 Delgado Caballero Kevin Daniel U10 FEC 1424 81
34 54 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1692 1 1 - 0 1 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 78
35 88 Bustos Acosta Isabro BOG 0 1 1 - 0 1 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1689 55
36 57 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 BOG 1621 1 1 - 0 1 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 91
37 90 Escobar Florez Ricardo FEC 0 1 1 - 0 1 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1582 59
38 61 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1494 1 ½ - ½ 1 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 95
39 92 Martinez Fabio FEC 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 64
40 96 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 1 1 - 0 1 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1331 66
41 67 Delgado Caballero Nigel Alejandro U12 FEC 1227 1 0 - 1 1 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 93
42 75 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 83
43 77 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 89
44 65 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1341 0 1 - 0 0 Barbosa David Santiago FEC 0 84
45 85 Becerra Manuel Santiago VAL 1659 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 BOG 1615 74
46 94 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres U16 FEC 1538 76
47 97 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 0 1 - 0 0 Solorzano Roldan Orlando BOG 1455 79
48 80 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 0 0 - 1 0 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 87
49 98 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 0 1 bye
50 82 Alvarez Mauricio David FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 7 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2374 4 1 - 0 4 FM Marin Sebastian ANT 2327 9
2 13 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 VAL 2274 4 ½ - ½ FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 VAL 2321 10
3 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2518 1 - 0 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2367 8
4 4 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2420 1 - 0 IM Echavarria Johann ANT 2317 11
5 3 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2442 3 1 - 0 3 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 2062 30
6 5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2412 3 1 - 0 3 IM Araque Rafael S50 BOG 2185 22
7 24 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2142 3 1 - 0 3 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2411 6
8 23 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2170 3 1 - 0 3 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2302 12
9 31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2045 3 0 - 1 3 Pardo Alejandro COL 2259 14
10 15 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2232 3 1 - 0 3 Estrada Henry COL 1915 41
11 35 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1970 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2230 16
12 60 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1549 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Martinez Julian COL 2218 18
13 62 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1491 3 1 - 0 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2224 17
14 19 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2202 1 - 0 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1796 52
15 45 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1880 0 - 1 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2195 20
16 29 IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio S65 COL 2099 0 - 1 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1799 51
17 37 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1951 0 - 1 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1606 58
18 42 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1906 1 - 0 Rodriguez Wil Freddy FEC 1704 70
19 46 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1869 2 0 - 1 2 GM Arenas David ANT 2487 2
20 25 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2116 2 1 - 0 2 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1849 47
21 49 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1825 2 0 - 1 2 FM Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo COL 2115 26
22 50 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1818 2 0 - 1 2 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2115 27
23 53 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1745 2 0 - 1 2 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2102 28
24 32 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2041 2 0 - 1 2 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1692 54
25 33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 2026 2 1 - 0 2 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 BOG 1621 57
26 93 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 2 0 - 1 2 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 1991 34
27 36 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1952 2 1 - 0 2 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 69
28 39 Melo Ramirez Marlon Roman COL 1935 2 1 - 0 2 Bustos Acosta Isabro BOG 0 88
29 40 Conti Julian S50 BOG 1923 2 0 - 1 2 Escobar Florez Ricardo FEC 0 90
30 44 Casas Julio Eduardo COL 1882 2 1 - 0 2 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 96
31 21 Escobar Medina Andres F ANT 2191 1 - 0 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 77
32 64 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 0 - 1 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1935 38
33 83 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 - 1 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1903 43
34 72 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 0 - 1 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1629 56
35 92 Martinez Fabio FEC 0 0 - 1 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1494 61
36 95 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 1 - 0 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1394 63
37 78 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 1 ½ - ½ 1 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1689 55
38 59 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1582 1 1 - 0 1 Becerra Manuel Santiago VAL 1659 85
39 81 Delgado Caballero Kevin Daniel U10 FEC 1424 1 0 - 1 1 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1341 65
40 66 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1331 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bravo Cristian Fabian FEC 0 86
41 87 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 1 0 - 1 1 Delgado Caballero Nigel Alejandro U12 FEC 1227 67
42 68 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 1 1 - 0 1 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 97
43 91 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 1 0 - 1 1 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 71
44 98 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 1 0 - 1 1 Delgado Clemente S50 FEC 1624 73
45 76 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres U16 FEC 1538 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 75
46 89 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 94
47 74 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 BOG 1615 0 1 - 0 0 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 80
48 79 Solorzano Roldan Orlando BOG 1455 0 1 - 0 0 Barbosa David Santiago FEC 0 84
49 48 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1840 2 0 not paired
50 82 Alvarez Mauricio David FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2518 ½ - ½ 5 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2374 7
2 13 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 VAL 2274 1 - 0 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2420 4
3 14 Pardo Alejandro COL 2259 4 0 - 1 4 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2442 3
4 24 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2142 4 0 - 1 4 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2412 5
5 9 FM Marin Sebastian ANT 2327 4 1 - 0 4 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2232 15
6 10 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 VAL 2321 4 1 - 0 4 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1491 62
7 16 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2230 ½ - ½ 4 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2170 23
8 8 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2367 1 - 0 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1906 42
9 51 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1799 0 - 1 IM Echavarria Johann ANT 2317 11
10 18 FM Martinez Julian COL 2218 1 - 0 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1970 35
11 58 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1606 1 - 0 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2202 19
12 20 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2195 1 - 0 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1549 60
13 2 GM Arenas David ANT 2487 3 1 - 0 3 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 2026 33
14 6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2411 3 1 - 0 3 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 1991 34
15 12 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2302 3 1 - 0 3 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2045 31
16 22 IM Araque Rafael S50 BOG 2185 3 1 - 0 3 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1952 36
17 41 Estrada Henry COL 1915 3 1 - 0 3 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2116 25
18 26 FM Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo COL 2115 3 1 - 0 3 Melo Ramirez Marlon Roman COL 1935 39
19 27 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2115 3 ½ - ½ 3 Casas Julio Eduardo COL 1882 44
20 28 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2102 3 1 - 0 3 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1692 54
21 30 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 2062 3 1 - 0 3 Escobar Florez Ricardo FEC 0 90
22 17 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2224 1 - 0 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1796 52
23 45 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1880 ½ - ½ Escobar Medina Andres F ANT 2191 21
24 61 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1494 0 - 1 IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio S65 COL 2099 29
25 70 Rodriguez Wil Freddy FEC 1704 0 - 1 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1951 37
26 38 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1935 1 - 0 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1629 56
27 43 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1903 1 - 0 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 95
28 65 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1341 2 0 - 1 2 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2041 32
29 40 Conti Julian S50 BOG 1923 2 1 - 0 2 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1582 59
30 67 Delgado Caballero Nigel Alejandro U12 FEC 1227 2 0 - 1 2 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1869 46
31 47 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1849 2 1 - 0 2 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 68
32 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 2 1 - 0 2 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1840 48
33 71 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 2 0 - 1 2 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1825 49
34 73 Delgado Clemente S50 FEC 1624 2 0 - 1 2 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1818 50
35 88 Bustos Acosta Isabro BOG 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1745 53
36 57 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 BOG 1621 2 1 - 0 2 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 93
37 96 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 2 1 - 0 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 64
38 55 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1689 1 - 0 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 83
39 63 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1394 ½ - ½ Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 78
40 77 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 1 - 0 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1331 66
41 86 Bravo Cristian Fabian FEC 0 0 - 1 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 72
42 75 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 1 - 0 Martinez Fabio FEC 0 92
43 74 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 BOG 1615 1 ½ - ½ Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 89
44 98 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Solorzano Roldan Orlando BOG 1455 79
45 97 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Delgado Caballero Kevin Daniel U10 FEC 1424 81
46 85 Becerra Manuel Santiago VAL 1659 1 1 - 0 1 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 87
47 94 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 ½ ½ - ½ 1 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 91
48 80 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 0 0 - 1 ½ Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres U16 FEC 1538 76
49 84 Barbosa David Santiago FEC 0 0 1 bye
50 82 Alvarez Mauricio David FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 7 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2374 0 - 1 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 VAL 2274 13
2 5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2412 5 0 - 1 5 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2518 1
3 3 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2442 5 1 - 0 5 FM Marin Sebastian ANT 2327 9
4 4 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2420 0 - 1 5 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 VAL 2321 10
5 20 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2195 0 - 1 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2367 8
6 11 IM Echavarria Johann ANT 2317 0 - 1 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1606 58
7 23 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2170 0 - 1 FM Martinez Julian COL 2218 18
8 22 IM Araque Rafael S50 BOG 2185 4 0 - 1 4 GM Arenas David ANT 2487 2
9 26 FM Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo COL 2115 4 0 - 1 4 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2411 6
10 12 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2302 4 1 - 0 4 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2142 24
11 30 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 2062 4 0 - 1 4 Pardo Alejandro COL 2259 14
12 15 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2232 4 0 - 1 4 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2102 28
13 62 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1491 4 0 - 1 4 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2230 16
14 19 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2202 1 - 0 4 Estrada Henry COL 1915 41
15 42 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1906 0 - 1 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2224 17
16 60 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1549 1 - 0 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2115 27
17 29 IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio S65 COL 2099 1 - 0 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1935 38
18 35 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1970 0 - 1 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1903 43
19 37 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1951 0 - 1 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1799 51
20 44 Casas Julio Eduardo COL 1882 0 - 1 3 Escobar Medina Andres F ANT 2191 21
21 46 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1869 3 0 - 1 3 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2116 25
22 31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2045 3 1 - 0 3 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1849 47
23 49 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1825 3 0 - 1 3 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2041 32
24 33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 2026 3 1 - 0 3 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1818 50
25 34 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 1991 3 1 - 0 3 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 BOG 1621 57
26 36 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1952 3 1 - 0 3 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 96
27 39 Melo Ramirez Marlon Roman COL 1935 3 0 - 1 3 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 69
28 54 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1692 3 0 - 1 3 Conti Julian S50 BOG 1923 40
29 90 Escobar Florez Ricardo FEC 0 3 0 - 1 3 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1880 45
30 52 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1796 0 - 1 Rodriguez Wil Freddy FEC 1704 70
31 53 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1745 1 - 0 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 75
32 95 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 0 - 1 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1689 55
33 56 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1629 1 - 0 Bustos Acosta Isabro BOG 0 88
34 72 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 0 - 1 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1494 61
35 48 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1840 2 1 - 0 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 77
36 59 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1582 2 1 - 0 2 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 71
37 93 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 2 1 - 0 2 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1394 63
38 78 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 2 0 - 1 2 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1341 65
39 89 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 2 1 - 0 2 Delgado Caballero Nigel Alejandro U12 FEC 1227 67
40 68 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 2 0 - 1 2 Delgado Clemente S50 FEC 1624 73
41 76 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres U16 FEC 1538 0 - 1 2 Becerra Manuel Santiago VAL 1659 85
42 64 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 1 - 0 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 97
43 66 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1331 1 - 0 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 98
44 83 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 - 1 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 BOG 1615 74
45 79 Solorzano Roldan Orlando BOG 1455 0 - 1 Bravo Cristian Fabian FEC 0 86
46 81 Delgado Caballero Kevin Daniel U10 FEC 1424 1 - 0 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 91
47 84 Barbosa David Santiago FEC 0 1 0 - 1 Martinez Fabio FEC 0 92
48 87 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 94
49 80 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 0 1 bye
50 82 Alvarez Mauricio David FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 13 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 VAL 2274 0 - 1 6 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2442 3
2 10 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 VAL 2321 6 1 - 0 6 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2518 1
3 18 FM Martinez Julian COL 2218 ½ - ½ IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2374 7
4 58 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1606 1 - 0 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2367 8
5 2 GM Arenas David ANT 2487 5 0 - 1 5 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2302 12
6 14 Pardo Alejandro COL 2259 5 0 - 1 5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2412 5
7 6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2411 5 1 - 0 5 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2230 16
8 9 FM Marin Sebastian ANT 2327 5 1 - 0 5 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2102 28
9 23 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2170 0 - 1 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2420 4
10 11 IM Echavarria Johann ANT 2317 0 - 1 IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio S65 COL 2099 29
11 17 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2224 ½ - ½ Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1549 60
12 43 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1903 0 - 1 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2202 19
13 51 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1799 0 - 1 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2195 20
14 32 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2041 4 0 - 1 4 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2232 15
15 21 Escobar Medina Andres F ANT 2191 4 1 - 0 4 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 2026 33
16 34 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 1991 4 0 - 1 4 IM Araque Rafael S50 BOG 2185 22
17 36 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1952 4 0 - 1 4 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2142 24
18 25 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2116 4 1 - 0 4 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1491 62
19 40 Conti Julian S50 BOG 1923 4 0 - 1 4 FM Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo COL 2115 26
20 41 Estrada Henry COL 1915 4 0 - 1 4 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 2062 30
21 45 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1880 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2045 31
22 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 4 0 - 1 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1970 35
23 27 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2115 0 - 1 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1629 56
24 55 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1689 1 - 0 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1951 37
25 38 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1935 1 - 0 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1745 53
26 61 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1494 0 - 1 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1906 42
27 70 Rodriguez Wil Freddy FEC 1704 ½ - ½ Casas Julio Eduardo COL 1882 44
28 65 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1341 3 1 - 0 3 Melo Ramirez Marlon Roman COL 1935 39
29 73 Delgado Clemente S50 FEC 1624 3 0 - 1 3 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1869 46
30 47 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1849 3 1 - 0 3 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1582 59
31 85 Becerra Manuel Santiago VAL 1659 3 0 - 1 3 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1840 48
32 90 Escobar Florez Ricardo FEC 0 3 0 - 1 3 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1825 49
33 50 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1818 3 1 - 0 3 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 93
34 96 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 3 0 - 1 3 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1692 54
35 57 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 BOG 1621 3 1 - 0 3 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 89
36 52 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1796 1 - 0 Delgado Caballero Kevin Daniel U10 FEC 1424 81
37 86 Bravo Cristian Fabian FEC 0 1 - 0 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 64
38 88 Bustos Acosta Isabro BOG 0 1 - 0 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1331 66
39 77 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 ½ - ½ Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 72
40 92 Martinez Fabio FEC 0 1 - 0 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 BOG 1615 74
41 75 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 1 - 0 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 95
42 63 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1394 2 1 - 0 2 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 94
43 67 Delgado Caballero Nigel Alejandro U12 FEC 1227 2 1 - 0 2 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 78
44 71 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 2 1 - 0 2 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 68
45 97 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 1 - 0 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres U16 FEC 1538 76
46 83 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 1 - 0 Solorzano Roldan Orlando BOG 1455 79
47 91 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 1 - 0 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 98
48 84 Barbosa David Santiago FEC 0 1 1 - 0 1 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 80
49 87 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 1 1 bye
50 82 Alvarez Mauricio David FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 3 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2442 7 ½ - ½ 7 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 VAL 2321 10
2 58 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1606 0 - 1 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 VAL 2274 13
3 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2518 6 1 - 0 6 FM Marin Sebastian ANT 2327 9
4 5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2412 6 1 - 0 6 FM Martinez Julian COL 2218 18
5 7 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2374 6 ½ - ½ 6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2411 6
6 8 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2367 1 - 0 6 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2302 12
7 4 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2420 0 - 1 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2195 20
8 19 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2202 1 - 0 IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio S65 COL 2099 29
9 24 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2142 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM Arenas David ANT 2487 2
10 22 IM Araque Rafael S50 BOG 2185 5 ½ - ½ 5 Pardo Alejandro COL 2259 14
11 15 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2232 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2116 25
12 16 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2230 5 1 - 0 5 FM Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo COL 2115 26
13 28 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2102 5 0 - 1 5 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2224 17
14 30 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 2062 5 0 - 1 5 Escobar Medina Andres F ANT 2191 21
15 60 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1549 5 0 - 1 IM Echavarria Johann ANT 2317 11
16 56 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1629 ½ - ½ IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2170 23
17 31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2045 1 - 0 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1903 43
18 35 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1970 1 - 0 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1880 45
19 51 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1799 0 - 1 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1935 38
20 42 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1906 1 - 0 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1689 55
21 48 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1840 4 1 - 0 4 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2041 32
22 33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 2026 4 1 - 0 4 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1341 65
23 49 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1825 4 ½ - ½ 4 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 1991 34
24 50 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1818 4 0 - 1 4 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1952 36
25 62 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1491 4 1 - 0 4 Conti Julian S50 BOG 1923 40
26 54 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1692 4 1 - 0 4 Estrada Henry COL 1915 41
27 44 Casas Julio Eduardo COL 1882 4 1 - 0 4 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 BOG 1621 57
28 46 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1869 4 0 - 1 4 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 69
29 70 Rodriguez Wil Freddy FEC 1704 4 1 - 0 4 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1849 47
30 27 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2115 ½ - ½ Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1494 61
31 37 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1951 1 - 0 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 75
32 88 Bustos Acosta Isabro BOG 0 0 - 1 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1796 52
33 53 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1745 1 - 0 Martinez Fabio FEC 0 92
34 39 Melo Ramirez Marlon Roman COL 1935 3 1 - 0 Bravo Cristian Fabian FEC 0 86
35 59 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1582 3 1 - 0 3 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 77
36 85 Becerra Manuel Santiago VAL 1659 3 1 - 0 3 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1394 63
37 67 Delgado Caballero Nigel Alejandro U12 FEC 1227 3 1 - 0 3 Escobar Florez Ricardo FEC 0 90
38 89 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 3 0 - 1 3 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 71
39 72 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 3 0 - 1 3 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 96
40 93 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 3 1 - 0 3 Delgado Clemente S50 FEC 1624 73
41 64 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 ½ - ½ Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 83
42 66 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1331 1 - 0 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 91
43 74 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 BOG 1615 ½ - ½ Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 97
44 81 Delgado Caballero Kevin Daniel U10 FEC 1424 0 - 1 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 95
45 68 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 2 1 - 0 2 Barbosa David Santiago FEC 0 84
46 78 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 2 0 - 1 2 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 87
47 94 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 2 ½ - ½ Solorzano Roldan Orlando BOG 1455 79
48 98 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 0 - 1 1 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 80
49 76 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres U16 FEC 1538 1 bye
50 82 Alvarez Mauricio David FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo FIDE EloN Bdld Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 3 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2442 2442 0 7,5 1,5 48,5 2335 8 6,5 6,54 -0,04 20 -0,8
2 10 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel VAL 2321 2321 0 7,5 1,0 53,5 2331 9 7,5 6,19 1,31 20 26,2
3 13 IM Avila Pavas Santiago VAL 2274 2274 0 7,5 0,5 53,5 2397 9 7,5 5,26 2,24 20 44,8
4 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2518 2518 0 7,0 1,0 55,0 2469 9 7 7,08 -0,08 20 -1,6
5 5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2412 2412 0 7,0 0,0 47,5 2310 9 7 7,23 -0,23 20 -4,6
6 58 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel COL 1606 1606 0 6,5 0,0 53,0 2291 9 6,5 1,12 5,38 20 107,6
7 8 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2367 2367 0 6,5 0,0 52,5 2204 9 6,5 7,08 -0,58 20 -11,6
8 7 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2374 2374 0 6,5 0,0 52,0 2358 9 6,5 6,16 0,34 20 6,8
9 6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2411 2411 0 6,5 0,0 49,5 2281 9 6,5 7,27 -0,77 20 -15,4
10 20 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2195 2195 0 6,5 0,0 45,5 2104 9 6,5 6,11 0,39 20 7,8
11 19 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2202 2202 0 6,5 0,0 42,0 1927 9 6,5 7,99 -1,49 20 -29,8
12 9 FM Marin Sebastian ANT 2327 2327 2322 Ajedrez America 6,0 0,0 49,5 2271 9 6 6,00 0,00 10 0,0
13 12 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2302 2302 0 6,0 0,0 46,5 2189 9 6 6,53 -0,53 20 -10,6
14 18 FM Martinez Julian COL 2218 2218 0 6,0 0,0 45,5 2072 9 6 6,49 -0,49 20 -9,8
15 16 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2230 2230 0 6,0 0,0 44,0 2022 9 6 6,99 -0,99 20 -19,8
16 17 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2224 2224 0 6,0 0,0 43,5 1946 9 6 7,44 -1,44 20 -28,8
17 21 Escobar Medina Andres F ANT 2191 2191 0 6,0 0,0 42,5 2017 7 4 5,22 -1,22 20 -24,4
18 4 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2420 2420 0 5,5 0,0 54,5 2170 9 5,5 7,26 -1,76 20 -35,2
19 14 Pardo Alejandro COL 2259 2259 0 5,5 0,0 50,0 2135 9 5,5 6,24 -0,74 20 -14,8
20 22 IM Araque Rafael BOG 2185 2185 2185 Magnus Tunja 5,5 0,0 49,0 2179 8 4,5 4,31 0,19 20 3,8
21 35 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1970 1970 0 5,5 0,0 48,0 2139 7 3,5 1,94 1,56 20 31,2
22 11 IM Echavarria Johann ANT 2317 2317 0 5,5 0,0 48,0 2040 9 5,5 6,98 -1,48 20 -29,6
23 42 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago COL 1906 1906 0 5,5 0,0 47,5 2005 7 3,5 2,22 1,28 20 25,6
24 24 FM Soto Miguel Angel COL 2142 2142 0 5,5 0,0 44,5 2092 6 3,5 2,47 1,03 20 20,6
25 38 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1935 1935 0 5,5 0,0 44,5 1774 7 4 4,54 -0,54 20 -10,8
26 2 GM Arenas David ANT 2487 2487 0 5,5 0,0 43,0 2116 9 5,5 8,23 -2,73 20 -54,6
27 29 IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio COL 2099 2099 0 5,5 0,0 43,0 1854 7 4 4,34 -0,34 20 -6,8
28 31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2045 2045 0 5,5 0,0 42,0 2084 8 4,5 3,70 0,80 20 16,0
29 15 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2232 2232 0 5,5 0,0 40,5 2050 9 5,5 6,81 -1,31 20 -26,2
30 25 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2116 2116 0 5,5 0,0 40,5 1913 7 3,5 4,93 -1,43 20 -28,6
31 60 Mora Munoz Alejandro COL 1549 1549 0 5,0 0,0 48,5 2182 8 4 0,12 3,88 20 77,6
32 62 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo COL 1491 1491 0 5,0 0,0 47,5 2068 8 4 0,16 3,84 20 76,8
33 23 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2170 2170 0 5,0 0,0 47,5 1996 6 2 2,53 -0,53 20 -10,6
34 30 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 2062 2062 0 5,0 0,0 47,0 2076 7 3 1,90 1,10 20 22,0
35 33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 2026 2026 0 5,0 0,0 44,5 1991 8 4 4,09 -0,09 20 -1,8
36 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres FEC 1715 0 1715 San Martin 5,0 0,0 44,0 1911 8 4
37 28 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2102 2102 0 5,0 0,0 43,5 1983 7 3 3,72 -0,72 20 -14,4
38 26 FM Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo COL 2115 2115 0 5,0 0,0 41,5 1974 7 3 4,05 -1,05 20 -21,0
39 44 Casas Julio Eduardo COL 1882 1882 0 5,0 0,0 40,5 1805 4 1,5 1,29 0,21 20 4,2
40 54 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago COL 1692 1692 0 5,0 0,0 40,0 1990 6 2 0,64 1,36 20 27,2
41 70 Rodriguez Wil Freddy FEC 1704 0 1704 Villavicencio 5,0 0,0 40,0 1866 8 4
42 36 Toro Miguel Angel COL 1952 1952 0 5,0 0,0 40,0 1847 6 2 2,37 -0,37 20 -7,4
43 56 Cabiativa Juan Esteban COL 1629 1629 0 5,0 0,0 38,5 1785 5 1,5 0,35 1,15 20 23,0
44 48 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1840 1840 0 5,0 0,0 37,0 1835 2 1 0,35 0,65 20 13,0
45 51 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro COL 1799 1799 0 4,5 0,0 52,0 2151 9 4,5 1,26 3,24 20 64,8
46 45 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1880 1880 0 4,5 0,0 50,0 1905 7 2,5 1,25 1,25 20 25,0
47 52 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1796 1796 0 4,5 0,0 45,5 1888 5 1,5 0,27 1,23 20 24,6
48 43 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1903 1903 0 4,5 0,0 42,5 1642 4 1 1,00 0,00 20 0,0
49 34 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 1991 1991 0 4,5 0,0 42,0 1796 7 2,5 3,11 -0,61 20 -12,2
50 53 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel COL 1745 1745 0 4,5 0,0 40,0 1708 4 0 0,38 -0,38 20 -7,6
51 37 Rodriguez Correa Enrique COL 1951 1951 0 4,5 0,0 38,5 1558 5 1,5 4,25 -2,75 20 -55,0
52 49 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres COL 1825 1825 0 4,5 0,0 38,0 1885 5 0,5 0,68 -0,18 20 -3,6
53 55 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph COL 1689 1689 0 4,5 0,0 37,5 1595 4 1 0,44 0,56 20 11,2
54 27 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2115 2115 0 4,0 0,0 47,0 1863 8 3 5,09 -2,09 20 -41,8
55 41 Estrada Henry COL 1915 1915 0 4,0 0,0 44,5 1944 7 2 1,82 0,18 20 3,6
56 47 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1849 1849 0 4,0 0,0 42,0 1627 6 2 2,44 -0,44 20 -8,8
57 32 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2041 2041 0 4,0 0,0 41,5 1666 8 3 5,75 -2,75 20 -55,0
58 61 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban COL 1494 1494 0 4,0 0,0 41,0 1632 5 0,5 0,14 0,36 20 7,2
59 39 Melo Ramirez Marlon Roman COL 1935 1935 0 4,0 0,0 40,0 1500 5 1 2,51 -1,51 20 -30,2
60 96 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin NS 1639 0 1639 4,0 0,0 39,5 1702 8 3
61 40 Conti Julian BOG 1923 1923 1923 Alpha Zero 4,0 0,0 39,5 1549 6 2 3,14 -1,14 20 -22,8
62 46 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1869 1869 0 4,0 0,0 38,0 1673 4 1 1,33 -0,33 20 -6,6
63 50 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison COL 1818 1818 0 4,0 0,0 37,5 1730 5 0 0,76 -0,76 20 -15,2
64 57 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel BOG 1621 1621 1590 Kallpa 4,0 0,0 37,5 1560 5 0 0,39 -0,39 40 -15,6
65 71 Angulo Ricardo Milton BOG 1653 0 1653 4,0 0,0 36,0 1519 6 1
66 59 Urquijo Prada Santiago COL 1582 1582 0 4,0 0,0 35,0 1629 4 0 0,33 -0,33 20 -6,6
67 93 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 0 0 4,0 0,0 35,0 1606 8 3
68 65 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel COL 1341 1341 0 4,0 0,0 35,0 1594 5 1 0,23 0,77 20 15,4
69 85 Becerra Manuel Santiago VAL 1659 0 1659 4,0 0,0 34,5 1492 6 1
70 67 Delgado Caballero Nigel Alejandro FEC 1227 1227 1227 Rey Dama 4,0 0,0 32,5 1344 3 0 0,03 -0,03 40 -1,2
71 88 Bustos Acosta Isabro BOG 0 0 0 3,5 0,0 39,5 1711 9 3,5
72 86 Bravo Cristian Fabian FEC 0 0 0 3,5 0,0 32,5 1540 5 1,5
73 92 Martinez Fabio FEC 0 0 0 3,5 0,0 32,5 1465 6 1,5
74 75 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 0 1581 Elite Capablanca (Ptolopez) 3,5 0,0 32,5 1394 4 0
75 95 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 0 0 3,5 0,0 32,0 1481 6 1,5
76 66 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres COL 1331 1331 0 3,5 0,0 31,5 1255 1 0 0,01 -0,01 20 -0,2
77 77 Zarabanda Santiago FEC 1503 0 1503 3,0 0,0 40,5 1553 7 1,5
78 72 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 0 1634 Talentos Ajedrez 3,0 0,0 39,5 1600 6 1,5
79 64 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander FEC 1387 1387 1387 Magistral 3,0 0,0 37,5 1297 3 0 0,06 -0,06 40 -2,4
80 83 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 0 3,0 0,0 36,0 1583 5 1
81 90 Escobar Florez Ricardo FEC 0 0 0 3,0 0,0 35,0 1582 8 2
82 68 Portilla Carranza Matias FEC 1158 1158 1158 Rey Dama 3,0 0,0 34,0 1465 4 0 0,04 -0,04 40 -1,6
83 63 Castellanos Cardona Henry COL 1394 1394 0 3,0 0,0 34,0 1365 3 0,5 0,05 0,45 20 9,0
84 89 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 0 0 3,0 0,0 33,5 1389 4 1
85 73 Delgado Clemente FEC 1624 0 1624 3,0 0,0 33,0 1401 6 1
86 74 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago BOG 1615 0 1615 3,0 0,0 33,0 1249 2 0
87 97 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 0 0 3,0 0,0 28,5 1431 3 0
88 87 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 0 0 3,0 0,0 27,5 1303 3 0
89 81 Delgado Caballero Kevin Daniel FEC 1424 0 1424 Rey Dama 2,5 0,0 32,0 1235 5 0
90 76 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres FEC 1538 0 1538 2,5 0,0 29,0 1202 2 0
91 91 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 0 2,5 0,0 26,5 1256 4 0
92 94 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 0 0 2,5 0,0 25,0 1156 3 0
93 78 Beltran Oscar Sebastian FEC 1473 0 1473 2,0 0,0 34,5 1241 7 1
94 84 Barbosa David Santiago FEC 0 0 0 2,0 0,0 28,0 1137 4 0
95 79 Solorzano Roldan Orlando BOG 1455 0 1455 2,0 0,0 26,5 978 2 0
96 80 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres FEC 1454 0 1454 2,0 0,0 24,0 1055 2 0
97 98 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 0 0 1,5 0,0 28,5 1035 2 0
98 82 Alvarez Mauricio David FEC 0 0 0 0,0 0,0 27,0 0 0 0