Campeonato Nacional Mayores Ajedrez Blitz Absoluto

Chess tournament overview

Country: Colombia
Tournament date: 2021-11-15 to 2021-11-15
Tournament place: Villavicencio-Meta (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Fecodaz
Main referee: AI. Rodriguez Norbey ID 4403258

Schedule: Campeonato Nacional Mayores Ajedrez Blitz Absoluto

Round Date Time
1 2021/11/15 8.00 am
2 2021/11/15 8:15 am
3 2021/11/15 8:30 am
4 2021/11/15 8:45 am
5 2021/11/15 9:00 am
6 2021/11/15 9:15 am
7 2021/11/15 9:30 am
8 2021/11/15 9:45 am
9 2021/11/15 10:00 am
10 2021/11/15 10:15 am
11 2021/11/15 11:15 am
12 2021/11/15 11:30 am
13 2021/11/15 11:45 am

Players registered in Campeonato Nacional Mayores Ajedrez Blitz Absoluto

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 COL IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2563 0 -9
2 COL GM Barrientos Sergio E 2485 0 -12
3 COL IM Mosquera Miguel 2479 0 -27
4 COL IM Martinez Romero Martin 2459 0 -71
5 COL IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 2438 0 -41
6 COL IM Panesso Rivera Henry 2386 0 0
7 COL GM Arenas David 2385 0 -24
8 COL FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel 2343 0 101
9 COL FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis 2343 0 9
10 COL FM Mateus Alejandro 2334 0 -17
11 COL FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 2327 0 -47
12 COL Pardo Alejandro 2327 0 -87
13 COL IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 2324 0 -48
14 COL IM Avila Pavas Santiago 2292 0 -31
15 COL IM Echavarria Johann 2288 0 38
16 COL FM Marin Sebastian 2287 0 16
17 COL FM Martinez Julian 2255 0 -39
18 COL Escobar Medina Andres F 2242 0 5
19 COL IM Cifuentes John Jairo 2206 0 37
20 COL Tirado Juan Camilo 2189 0 -52
21 COL FM Quinones Garcia Santiago 2187 0 -14
22 COL FM Soto Miguel Angel 2187 0 -9
23 COL FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo 2162 0 -75
24 COL FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique 2150 0 67
25 COL FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 2147 0 15
26 COL FM Soto Cristian Camilo 2146 0 -59
27 COL IM Araque Rafael 2135 0 30
28 COL Obando Guzman Soren Federico 2110 0 30
29 COL Estrada Henry 2055 0 19
30 COL Cayon Diego Mauricio 2054 0 7
31 COL FM Dominguez Rincon Miller 2020 0 35
32 COL Bejarano Dany Andres 2005 0 -59
33 COL Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel 1994 0 -3
34 COL Useche Contreras Maigel 1988 0 -25
35 COL AIM Ceballos Diego 1986 0 -25
36 COL Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo 1966 0 -41
37 COL Castro Jairo Antonio 1959 0 31
38 COL Cabiativa Juan Esteban 1950 0 10
39 COL Toro Miguel Angel 1931 0 0
40 COL Rodriguez Correa Enrique 1928 0 4
41 COL Conti Julian 1926 0 -50
42 COL Becerra Manuel Santiago 1917 0 -35
43 COL Parra Diego Alexander 1881 0 9
44 COL CM Lopez Rayo Santiago 1855 0 52
45 COL CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph 1850 0 64
46 COL Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo 1834 0 -31
47 COL Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban 1827 0 15
48 COL Clavijo Romero Leonardo 1820 0 0
49 COL Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel 1796 0 12
50 COL Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison 1794 0 -4
51 COL Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1772 0 46
52 COL Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso 1768 0 -9
53 COL Mora Munoz Alejandro 1766 0 37
54 COL Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres 1755 0 71
55 COL Gonzalez Velasco Leandro 1740 0 33
56 COL Serrato Rafael Antonio 1723 0 -3
57 COL Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1703 0 67
58 COL Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1689 0 27
59 COL Urquijo Prada Santiago 1661 0 -8
60 COL Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1638 0 4
61 COL Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel 1560 0 -3
62 COL Castellanos Cardona Henry 1472 0 34
63 COL Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres 1460 0 3
64 COL Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago 1409 0 -2
65 FEC Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander 1387 1387 19
66 COL Solorzano Roldan Orlando 1263 0 -5
67 COL Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban 1232 0 18
68 FEC Portilla Carranza Matias 1158 1158 22
69 FEC Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres 0 1715 0
70 FEC Saray Jaison 0 1663 0
71 BOG Angulo Ricardo Milton 0 1653 0
72 NS Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin 0 1639 0
73 FEC Canon Martinez Julian Smit 0 1634 0
74 FEC Leal Cruz Fabio 0 1581 0
75 VAL Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo 0 1575 0
76 FEC Zarabanda Santiago 0 1503 0
77 FEC Beltran Oscar Sebastian 0 1473 0
78 FEC Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres 0 1454 0
79 FEC Baquero Neira Alvaro 0 0 0
80 COL Barbosa David Santiago 0 0 0
81 FEC Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro 0 0 0
82 BOG Bustos Acosta Isauro 0 0 0
83 FEC Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres 0 1538 0
84 FEC Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe 0 0 0
85 FEC Garay Parrado Leonardo 0 0 0
86 BOG Montenegro Valeriano Joseph 0 0 0
87 FEC Perez Lozano Edwin 0 0 0
88 FEC Perez Solis Edwin 0 0 0
89 FEC Rojas Duque Juan Pablo 0 0 0
90 FEC Torres Alonso David Alejandro 0 0 0
91 FEC Zapata Montes Tomas 0 0 0
92 Torres Alonso David Alejandro 0 0 0
93 Zapata Montes Tomas 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 COL IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2563 0 -9
2 COL GM Barrientos Sergio E 2485 0 -12
3 COL IM Mosquera Miguel 2479 0 -27
4 COL IM Martinez Romero Martin 2459 0 -71
5 COL IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 2438 0 -41
6 COL IM Panesso Rivera Henry 2386 0 0
7 COL GM Arenas David 2385 0 -24
8 COL FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel 2343 0 101
9 COL FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis 2343 0 9
10 COL FM Mateus Alejandro 2334 0 -17
11 COL FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 2327 0 -47
12 COL Pardo Alejandro 2327 0 -87
13 COL IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 2324 0 -48
14 COL IM Avila Pavas Santiago 2292 0 -31
15 COL IM Echavarria Johann 2288 0 38
16 COL FM Marin Sebastian 2287 0 16
17 COL FM Martinez Julian 2255 0 -39
18 COL Escobar Medina Andres F 2242 0 5
19 COL IM Cifuentes John Jairo 2206 0 37
20 COL Tirado Juan Camilo 2189 0 -52
21 COL FM Quinones Garcia Santiago 2187 0 -14
22 COL FM Soto Miguel Angel 2187 0 -9
23 COL FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo 2162 0 -75
24 COL FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique 2150 0 67
25 COL FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 2147 0 15
26 COL FM Soto Cristian Camilo 2146 0 -59
27 COL IM Araque Rafael 2135 0 30
28 COL Obando Guzman Soren Federico 2110 0 30
29 COL Estrada Henry 2055 0 19
30 COL Cayon Diego Mauricio 2054 0 7
31 COL FM Dominguez Rincon Miller 2020 0 35
32 COL Bejarano Dany Andres 2005 0 -59
33 COL Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel 1994 0 -3
34 COL Useche Contreras Maigel 1988 0 -25
35 COL AIM Ceballos Diego 1986 0 -25
36 COL Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo 1966 0 -41
37 COL Castro Jairo Antonio 1959 0 31
38 COL Cabiativa Juan Esteban 1950 0 10
39 COL Toro Miguel Angel 1931 0 0
40 COL Rodriguez Correa Enrique 1928 0 4
41 COL Conti Julian 1926 0 -50
42 COL Becerra Manuel Santiago 1917 0 -35
43 COL Parra Diego Alexander 1881 0 9
44 COL CM Lopez Rayo Santiago 1855 0 52
45 COL CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph 1850 0 64
46 COL Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo 1834 0 -31
47 COL Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban 1827 0 15
48 COL Clavijo Romero Leonardo 1820 0 0
49 COL Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel 1796 0 12
50 COL Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison 1794 0 -4
51 COL Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1772 0 46
52 COL Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso 1768 0 -9
53 COL Mora Munoz Alejandro 1766 0 37
54 COL Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres 1755 0 71
55 COL Gonzalez Velasco Leandro 1740 0 33
56 COL Serrato Rafael Antonio 1723 0 -3
57 COL Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1703 0 67
58 COL Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 1689 0 27
59 COL Urquijo Prada Santiago 1661 0 -8
60 COL Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 1638 0 4
61 COL Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel 1560 0 -3
62 COL Castellanos Cardona Henry 1472 0 34
63 COL Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres 1460 0 3
64 COL Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago 1409 0 -2
65 FEC Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander 1387 1387 19
66 COL Solorzano Roldan Orlando 1263 0 -5
67 COL Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban 1232 0 18
68 FEC Portilla Carranza Matias 1158 1158 22
69 FEC Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres 0 1715 0
70 FEC Saray Jaison 0 1663 0
71 BOG Angulo Ricardo Milton 0 1653 0
72 NS Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin 0 1639 0
73 FEC Canon Martinez Julian Smit 0 1634 0
74 FEC Leal Cruz Fabio 0 1581 0
75 VAL Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo 0 1575 0
76 FEC Zarabanda Santiago 0 1503 0
77 FEC Beltran Oscar Sebastian 0 1473 0
78 FEC Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres 0 1454 0
79 FEC Baquero Neira Alvaro 0 0 0
80 COL Barbosa David Santiago 0 0 0
81 FEC Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro 0 0 0
82 BOG Bustos Acosta Isauro 0 0 0
83 FEC Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres 0 1538 0
84 FEC Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe 0 0 0
85 FEC Garay Parrado Leonardo 0 0 0
86 BOG Montenegro Valeriano Joseph 0 0 0
87 FEC Perez Lozano Edwin 0 0 0
88 FEC Perez Solis Edwin 0 0 0
89 FEC Rojas Duque Juan Pablo 0 0 0
90 FEC Torres Alonso David Alejandro 0 0 0
91 FEC Zapata Montes Tomas 0 0 0
92 Torres Alonso David Alejandro 0 0 0
93 Zapata Montes Tomas 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED Elo FIDE EloN Bdld Tipo Gr
1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 0 4442024 COL 2563 2563 0
2 GM Barrientos Sergio E 0 4401824 COL 2485 2485 0
3 IM Mosquera Miguel 0 4401131 COL 2479 2479 0
4 IM Martinez Romero Martin 0 4404025 COL 2459 2459 0
5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe 0 4403304 COL 2438 2438 0
6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry 0 4402707 COL 2386 2386 0
7 GM Arenas David 0 4403177 COL 2385 2385 0
8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel 0 4430492 COL 2343 2343 0 U18
9 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis 0 4406656 COL 2343 2343 0
10 FM Mateus Alejandro 0 4402529 COL 2334 2334 0
11 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 0 4403266 COL 2327 2327 0
12 Pardo Alejandro 0 4402880 COL 2327 2327 0
13 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 0 3900819 COL 2324 2324 0
14 IM Avila Pavas Santiago 0 4437128 COL 2292 2292 0 U18
15 IM Echavarria Johann 0 4401123 COL 2288 2288 0
16 FM Marin Sebastian 0 4402782 COL 2287 2287 0
17 FM Martinez Julian 0 4403703 COL 2255 2255 0
18 Escobar Medina Andres F 0 4406290 COL 2242 2242 0
19 IM Cifuentes John Jairo 0 4404467 COL 2206 2206 0
20 Tirado Juan Camilo 0 4401751 COL 2189 2189 0
21 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago 0 4408497 COL 2187 2187 0
22 FM Soto Miguel Angel 0 4427467 COL 2187 2187 0 U18
23 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo 0 4409337 COL 2162 2162 0
24 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique 0 4411080 COL 2150 2150 0
25 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 0 4401352 COL 2147 2147 0
26 FM Soto Cristian Camilo 0 4407008 COL 2146 2146 0
27 IM Araque Rafael 0 4400682 COL 2135 2135 0 S50
28 Obando Guzman Soren Federico 0 4431081 COL 2110 2110 0
29 Estrada Henry 0 4468961 COL 2055 2055 0
30 Cayon Diego Mauricio 0 4418689 COL 2054 2054 0
31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller 0 4406583 COL 2020 2020 0
32 Bejarano Dany Andres 0 4401700 COL 2005 2005 0
33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel 0 4435400 COL 1994 1994 0
34 Useche Contreras Maigel 0 4401760 COL 1988 1988 0
35 AIM Ceballos Diego 0 4406079 COL 1986 1986 0
36 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo 0 4431073 COL 1966 1966 0
37 Castro Jairo Antonio 0 4406230 COL 1959 1959 0
38 Cabiativa Juan Esteban 0 4482174 COL 1950 1950 0 U14
39 Toro Miguel Angel 0 4450612 COL 1931 1931 0 U16
40 Rodriguez Correa Enrique 0 4404130 COL 1928 1928 0 S65
41 Conti Julian 0 4401026 COL 1926 1926 0 S50
42 Becerra Manuel Santiago 0 4423917 COL 1917 1917 0
43 Parra Diego Alexander 0 4425413 COL 1881 1881 0
44 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago 0 4455665 COL 1855 1855 0 U12
45 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph 0 4427360 COL 1850 1850 0 U16
46 Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo 0 4435044 COL 1834 1834 0
47 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban 0 4462211 COL 1827 1827 0
48 Clavijo Romero Leonardo 0 4471903 COL 1820 1820 0
49 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel 0 4437349 COL 1796 1796 0 U20
50 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison 0 4430611 COL 1794 1794 0 U18
51 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 0 3957624 COL 1772 1772 0 U16
52 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso 0 4406575 COL 1768 1768 0
53 Mora Munoz Alejandro 0 4469844 COL 1766 1766 0 U16
54 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres 0 4466080 COL 1755 1755 0 U20
55 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro 0 4452879 COL 1740 1740 0 U16
56 Serrato Rafael Antonio 0 4456653 COL 1723 1723 0
57 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 0 4486820 COL 1703 1703 0 U18
58 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo 0 4477731 COL 1689 1689 0 U16
59 Urquijo Prada Santiago 0 4492196 COL 1661 1661 0 U14
60 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel 0 4491017 COL 1638 1638 0 U16
61 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel 0 4465750 COL 1560 1560 0 U16
62 Castellanos Cardona Henry 0 4487311 COL 1472 1472 0 S50
63 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres 0 4460359 COL 1460 1460 0 U14
64 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago 0 4498984 COL 1409 1409 0 U16
65 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander 4460464 4460464 FEC 1387 1387 1387 U16
66 Solorzano Roldan Orlando 0 4427211 COL 1263 1263 0
67 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban 0 4493427 COL 1232 1232 0 U18
68 Portilla Carranza Matias 4464320 4464320 FEC 1158 1158 1158 U12
69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres 4477480 4477480 FEC 1715 0 1715 U18
70 Saray Jaison 144402600 144402600 FEC 1663 0 1663
71 Angulo Ricardo Milton 4497651 4497651 BOG 1653 0 1653 S65
72 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin 144402090 144402090 NS 1639 0 1639 S65
73 Canon Martinez Julian Smit 144402589 144402589 FEC 1634 0 1634
74 Leal Cruz Fabio 144402635 144402635 FEC 1581 0 1581
75 Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo 144401035 144401035 VAL 1575 0 1575
76 Zarabanda Santiago 4496671 4496671 FEC 1503 0 1503 U14
77 Beltran Oscar Sebastian 144402546 144402546 FEC 1473 0 1473 U14
78 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres 144402554 144402554 FEC 1454 0 1454 U12
79 Baquero Neira Alvaro 144402449 144402449 FEC 0 0 0
80 Barbosa David Santiago 144402457 144402457 COL 0 0 0
81 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro 144402473 144402473 FEC 0 0 0
82 Bustos Acosta Isauro 144402627 144402627 BOG 0 0 0
83 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres 144401256 144401256 FEC 1538 0 1538
84 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe 144402481 144402481 FEC 0 0 0
85 Garay Parrado Leonardo 144402490 144402490 FEC 0 0 0
86 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph 144402511 144402511 BOG 0 0 0
87 Perez Lozano Edwin 144402520 144402520 FEC 0 0 0
88 Perez Solis Edwin 144402538 144402538 FEC 0 0 0
89 Rojas Duque Juan Pablo 144402619 144402619 FEC 0 0 0
90 Torres Alonso David Alejandro 144402562 144402562 FEC 0 0 0
91 Zapata Montes Tomas 144402570 144402570 FEC 0 0 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2563 0 - - + 0 Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo COL 1834 46
2 47 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1827 0 0 - 1 0 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2485 2
3 3 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2479 0 + - - 0 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1820 48
4 49 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1796 0 ½ - ½ 0 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2459 4
5 5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2438 0 1 - 0 0 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1794 50
6 51 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1772 0 0 - 1 0 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2386 6
7 7 GM Arenas David COL 2385 0 1 - 0 0 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1768 52
8 53 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1766 0 0 - 1 0 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 COL 2343 8
9 9 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis COL 2343 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1755 54
10 55 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1740 0 0 - 1 0 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2334 10
11 11 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2327 0 1 - 0 0 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1723 56
12 57 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1703 0 0 - 1 0 Pardo Alejandro COL 2327 12
13 13 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2324 0 1 - 0 0 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1689 58
14 59 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1661 0 ½ - ½ 0 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 COL 2292 14
15 15 IM Echavarria Johann COL 2288 0 1 - 0 0 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 COL 1638 60
16 61 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1560 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Marin Sebastian COL 2287 16
17 17 FM Martinez Julian COL 2255 0 1 - 0 0 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1472 62
18 63 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1460 0 0 - 1 0 Escobar Medina Andres F COL 2242 18
19 19 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2206 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 COL 1409 64
20 65 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 0 0 - 1 0 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2189 20
21 21 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2187 0 1 - 0 0 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1263 66
22 67 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1232 0 0 - 1 0 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2187 22
23 23 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2162 0 1 - 0 0 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 68
24 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 0 - - + 0 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2150 24
25 25 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2147 0 1 - 0 0 Saray Jaison FEC 1663 70
26 71 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 0 0 - 1 0 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2146 26
27 27 IM Araque Rafael S50 COL 2135 0 1 - 0 0 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 72
28 73 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 0 0 - 1 0 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 2110 28
29 29 Estrada Henry COL 2055 0 1 - 0 0 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 74
30 75 Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo VAL 1575 0 0 - 1 0 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2054 30
31 31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2020 0 1 - 0 0 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 76
32 77 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 0 - - + 0 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2005 32
33 33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1994 0 1 - 0 0 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 78
34 79 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 - - + 0 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1988 34
35 35 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1986 0 1 - 0 0 Barbosa David Santiago COL 0 80
36 81 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1966 36
37 37 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1959 0 1 - 0 0 Bustos Acosta Isauro BOG 0 82
38 83 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres FEC 1538 0 - - + 0 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1950 38
39 39 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1931 0 + - - 0 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 84
40 85 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 - - + 0 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1928 40
41 41 Conti Julian S50 COL 1926 0 1 - 0 0 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 86
42 87 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Becerra Manuel Santiago COL 1917 42
43 43 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1881 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 88
44 89 Rojas Duque Juan Pablo FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1855 44
45 45 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1850 0 1 - 0 0 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 90
46 91 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 2 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2485 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Araque Rafael S50 COL 2135 27
2 26 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2146 1 0 - 1 1 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2479 3
3 28 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 2110 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2438 5
4 6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2386 1 1 - 0 1 Estrada Henry COL 2055 29
5 30 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2054 1 0 - 1 1 GM Arenas David COL 2385 7
6 8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 COL 2343 1 1 - 0 1 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2020 31
7 32 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2005 1 0 - 1 1 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis COL 2343 9
8 10 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2334 1 1 - 0 1 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1994 33
9 34 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1988 1 0 - 1 1 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2327 11
10 12 Pardo Alejandro COL 2327 1 1 - 0 1 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1986 35
11 36 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1966 1 1 - 0 1 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2324 13
12 38 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1950 1 0 - 1 1 IM Echavarria Johann COL 2288 15
13 39 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1931 1 0 - 1 1 FM Martinez Julian COL 2255 17
14 18 Escobar Medina Andres F COL 2242 1 1 - 0 1 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1959 37
15 40 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1928 1 0 - 1 1 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2206 19
16 20 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2189 1 0 - 1 1 Conti Julian S50 COL 1926 41
17 42 Becerra Manuel Santiago COL 1917 1 0 - 1 1 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2187 21
18 22 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2187 1 0 - 1 1 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1881 43
19 44 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1855 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2162 23
20 46 Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo COL 1834 1 0 - 1 1 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2150 24
21 91 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 1 0 - 1 1 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2147 25
22 4 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2459 ½ 0 - 1 1 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1850 45
23 14 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 COL 2292 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1796 49
24 16 FM Marin Sebastian COL 2287 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1661 59
25 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2563 0 1 - 0 ½ Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1560 61
26 70 Saray Jaison FEC 1663 0 0 - 1 0 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1827 47
27 48 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1820 0 - - + 0 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 71
28 50 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1794 0 1 - 0 0 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 73
29 72 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 0 0 - 1 0 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1772 51
30 52 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1768 0 1 - 0 0 Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo VAL 1575 75
31 74 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 0 0 - 1 0 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1766 53
32 54 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1755 0 + - - 0 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 77
33 76 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1740 55
34 56 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1723 0 + - - 0 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 79
35 78 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 0 0 - 1 0 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1703 57
36 58 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1689 0 1 - 0 0 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 81
37 60 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 COL 1638 0 1 - 0 0 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres FEC 1538 83
38 62 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1472 0 1 - 0 0 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 84
39 80 Barbosa David Santiago COL 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1460 63
40 64 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 COL 1409 0 + - - 0 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 85
41 82 Bustos Acosta Isauro BOG 0 0 1 - 0 0 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 65
42 66 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1263 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 87
43 86 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 0 1 - 0 0 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1232 67
44 68 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 0 1 - 0 0 Rojas Duque Juan Pablo FEC 0 89
45 88 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 0 + - - 0 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 69
46 90 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 3 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2479 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Martinez Julian COL 2255 17
2 19 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2206 2 1 - 0 2 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2386 6
3 7 GM Arenas David COL 2385 2 ½ - ½ 2 Escobar Medina Andres F COL 2242 18
4 21 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2187 2 0 - 1 2 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 COL 2343 8
5 24 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2150 2 0 - 1 2 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis COL 2343 9
6 25 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2147 2 0 - 1 2 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2334 10
7 11 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2327 2 1 - 0 2 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1966 36
8 41 Conti Julian S50 COL 1926 2 0 - 1 2 Pardo Alejandro COL 2327 12
9 15 IM Echavarria Johann COL 2288 2 ½ - ½ 2 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1850 45
10 43 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1881 2 0 - 1 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2485 2
11 5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2438 0 - 1 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1855 44
12 27 IM Araque Rafael S50 COL 2135 1 - 0 FM Marin Sebastian COL 2287 16
13 23 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2162 1 - 0 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 2110 28
14 50 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1794 1 0 - 1 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2563 1
15 13 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2324 1 1 - 0 1 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1768 52
16 51 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1772 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 COL 2292 14
17 53 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1766 1 1 - 0 1 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2189 20
18 54 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1755 1 0 - 1 1 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2187 22
19 55 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1740 1 1 - 0 1 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2146 26
20 29 Estrada Henry COL 2055 1 1 - 0 1 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1723 56
21 57 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1703 1 0 - 1 1 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2054 30
22 31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2020 1 1 - 0 1 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1689 58
23 60 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 COL 1638 1 1 - 0 1 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2005 32
24 33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1994 1 1 - 0 1 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1472 62
25 63 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1460 1 0 - 1 1 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1988 34
26 35 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1986 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 COL 1409 64
27 37 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1959 1 1 - 0 1 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1263 66
28 68 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 1 0 - 1 1 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1950 38
29 71 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 1 0 - 1 1 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1931 39
30 82 Bustos Acosta Isauro BOG 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1928 40
31 86 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 1 0 - 1 1 Becerra Manuel Santiago COL 1917 42
32 90 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 1 0 - 1 1 Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo COL 1834 46
33 47 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1827 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 88
34 49 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1796 1 1 - 0 1 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 91
35 61 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1560 ½ 0 - 1 ½ IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2459 4
36 59 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1661 ½ + - - 0 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1820 48
37 77 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 0 - - + 0 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 65
38 67 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1232 0 1 - 0 0 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 78
39 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 0 - - + 0 Barbosa David Santiago COL 0 80
40 79 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 - - + 0 Saray Jaison FEC 1663 70
41 81 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 72
42 83 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres FEC 1538 0 0 - 1 0 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 73
43 84 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 74
44 85 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 - - + 0 Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo VAL 1575 75
45 87 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 76
46 89 Rojas Duque Juan Pablo FEC 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 COL 2343 3 1 - 0 3 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2327 11
2 9 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis COL 2343 3 1 - 0 3 Pardo Alejandro COL 2327 12
3 10 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2334 3 0 - 1 3 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2206 19
4 2 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2485 1 - 0 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2162 23
5 18 Escobar Medina Andres F COL 2242 0 - 1 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2479 3
6 45 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1850 0 - 1 GM Arenas David COL 2385 7
7 44 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1855 1 - 0 IM Echavarria Johann COL 2288 15
8 17 FM Martinez Julian COL 2255 1 - 0 IM Araque Rafael S50 COL 2135 27
9 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2563 2 1 - 0 2 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1959 37
10 6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2386 2 1 - 0 2 Conti Julian S50 COL 1926 41
11 38 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1950 2 0 - 1 2 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2324 13
12 36 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1966 2 0 - 1 2 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2187 21
13 22 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2187 2 1 - 0 2 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1796 49
14 24 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2150 2 1 - 0 2 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1881 43
15 39 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1931 2 0 - 1 2 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2147 25
16 42 Becerra Manuel Santiago COL 1917 2 0 - 1 2 Estrada Henry COL 2055 29
17 30 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2054 2 0 - 1 2 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1766 53
18 46 Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo COL 1834 2 0 - 1 2 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2020 31
19 55 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1740 2 0 - 1 2 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1994 33
20 34 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1988 2 1 - 0 2 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 COL 1638 60
21 88 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 2 0 - 1 2 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1986 35
22 14 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 COL 2292 1 - 0 2 Bustos Acosta Isauro BOG 0 82
23 4 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2459 1 - 0 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1772 51
24 16 FM Marin Sebastian COL 2287 1 - 0 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2438 5
25 28 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 2110 1 - 0 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1661 59
26 20 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2189 1 1 - 0 1 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1232 67
27 26 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2146 1 1 - 0 1 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 68
28 66 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1263 1 0 - 1 1 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2005 32
29 40 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1928 1 1 - 0 1 Saray Jaison FEC 1663 70
30 72 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 1 1 - 0 1 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1827 47
31 74 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 1 1 - 0 1 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1794 50
32 52 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1768 1 0 - 1 1 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 71
33 73 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 1 0 - 1 1 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1755 54
34 56 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1723 1 0 - 1 1 Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo VAL 1575 75
35 76 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 1 0 - 1 1 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1703 57
36 58 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1689 1 1 - 0 1 Barbosa David Santiago COL 0 80
37 62 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1472 1 0 - 1 1 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 86
38 89 Rojas Duque Juan Pablo FEC 0 1 0 - 1 1 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1460 63
39 64 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 COL 1409 1 ½ - ½ 1 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 90
40 65 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 1 1 - 0 1 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 91
41 78 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 0 1 - 0 ½ Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1560 61
42 84 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 0 0 - 1 0 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 81
43 83 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres FEC 1538 0 0 - 1 0 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 87
44 48 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1820 0 0 not paired
45 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 0 0 not paired
46 77 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 0 0 not paired
47 79 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 0 not paired
48 85 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 19 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2206 4 0 - 1 4 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 COL 2343 8
2 3 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2479 ½ - ½ 4 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis COL 2343 9
3 17 FM Martinez Julian COL 2255 0 - 1 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2485 2
4 7 GM Arenas David COL 2385 1 - 0 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1855 44
5 25 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2147 3 0 - 1 3 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2563 1
6 31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2020 3 0 - 1 3 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2386 6
7 29 Estrada Henry COL 2055 3 0 - 1 3 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2334 10
8 11 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2327 3 0 - 1 3 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2150 24
9 12 Pardo Alejandro COL 2327 3 0 - 1 3 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1994 33
10 13 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2324 3 1 - 0 3 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1988 34
11 21 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2187 3 1 - 0 3 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1986 35
12 53 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1766 3 0 - 1 3 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2187 22
13 18 Escobar Medina Andres F COL 2242 1 - 0 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2459 4
14 27 IM Araque Rafael S50 COL 2135 0 - 1 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 COL 2292 14
15 15 IM Echavarria Johann COL 2288 1 - 0 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 2110 28
16 23 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2162 0 - 1 FM Marin Sebastian COL 2287 16
17 45 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1850 0 - 1 2 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2189 20
18 54 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1755 2 1 - 0 2 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2146 26
19 60 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 COL 1638 2 0 - 1 2 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2054 30
20 32 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2005 2 0 - 1 2 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1740 55
21 57 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1703 2 1 - 0 2 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1966 36
22 37 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1959 2 1 - 0 2 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1689 58
23 63 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1460 2 0 - 1 2 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1950 38
24 75 Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo VAL 1575 2 0 - 1 2 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1931 39
25 86 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1928 40
26 41 Conti Julian S50 COL 1926 2 1 - 0 2 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 65
27 82 Bustos Acosta Isauro BOG 0 2 0 - 1 2 Becerra Manuel Santiago COL 1917 42
28 43 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1881 2 0 - 1 2 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 71
29 88 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 2 0 - 1 2 Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo COL 1834 46
30 49 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1796 2 1 - 0 2 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 72
31 59 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1661 1 - 0 2 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 74
32 64 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 COL 1409 0 - 1 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2438 5
33 90 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 0 - 1 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1772 51
34 47 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1827 1 0 - 1 1 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 73
35 70 Saray Jaison FEC 1663 1 0 - 1 1 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1794 50
36 80 Barbosa David Santiago COL 0 1 0 - 1 1 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1768 52
37 56 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1723 1 0 - 1 1 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 76
38 81 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 1 0 - 1 1 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1472 62
39 91 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 1 0 - 1 1 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1263 66
40 67 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1232 1 1 - 0 1 Rojas Duque Juan Pablo FEC 0 89
41 68 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 1 1 - 0 1 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 78
42 87 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 1 0 - 1 0 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 84
43 61 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1560 ½ 1 - 0 0 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres FEC 1538 83
44 48 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1820 0 0 not paired
45 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 0 0 not paired
46 77 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 0 0 not paired
47 79 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 0 not paired
48 85 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 COL 2343 5 1 - 0 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2485 2
2 9 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis COL 2343 ½ - ½ GM Arenas David COL 2385 7
3 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2563 4 0 - 1 4 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2206 19
4 22 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2187 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2479 3
5 6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2386 4 1 - 0 4 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2187 21
6 10 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2334 4 0 - 1 4 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2150 24
7 33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1994 4 0 - 1 4 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2324 13
8 14 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 COL 2292 1 - 0 Escobar Medina Andres F COL 2242 18
9 16 FM Marin Sebastian COL 2287 0 - 1 IM Echavarria Johann COL 2288 15
10 44 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1855 0 - 1 FM Martinez Julian COL 2255 17
11 39 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1931 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2327 11
12 12 Pardo Alejandro COL 2327 3 ½ - ½ 3 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1796 49
13 20 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2189 3 ½ - ½ 3 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1740 55
14 42 Becerra Manuel Santiago COL 1917 3 0 - 1 3 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2147 25
15 46 Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo COL 1834 3 0 - 1 3 Estrada Henry COL 2055 29
16 30 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2054 3 1 - 0 3 Conti Julian S50 COL 1926 41
17 54 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1755 3 0 - 1 3 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2020 31
18 34 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1988 3 1 - 0 3 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1766 53
19 35 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1986 3 0 - 1 3 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1703 57
20 71 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 3 0 - 1 3 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1959 37
21 38 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1950 3 0 - 1 3 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 86
22 4 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2459 1 - 0 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1661 59
23 5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2438 1 - 0 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1850 45
24 51 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1772 1 - 0 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2162 23
25 28 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 2110 1 - 0 IM Araque Rafael S50 COL 2135 27
26 26 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2146 2 1 - 0 2 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 65
27 72 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 2 0 - 1 2 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2005 32
28 36 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1966 2 1 - 0 2 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1232 67
29 66 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1263 2 0 - 1 2 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1928 40
30 73 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 2 0 - 1 2 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1881 43
31 50 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1794 2 1 - 0 2 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 68
32 52 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1768 2 1 - 0 2 Bustos Acosta Isauro BOG 0 82
33 58 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1689 2 ½ - ½ 2 Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo VAL 1575 75
34 74 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 2 0 - 1 2 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 COL 1638 60
35 62 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1472 2 1 - 0 2 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 88
36 76 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 2 1 - 0 2 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1460 63
37 90 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 0 - 1 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1560 61
38 70 Saray Jaison FEC 1663 1 1 - 0 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 COL 1409 64
39 84 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1827 47
40 89 Rojas Duque Juan Pablo FEC 0 1 0 - 1 1 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1723 56
41 78 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 1 0 - 1 1 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 81
42 80 Barbosa David Santiago COL 0 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 87
43 83 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres FEC 1538 0 1 - 0 1 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 91
44 48 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1820 0 0 not paired
45 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 0 0 not paired
46 77 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 0 0 not paired
47 79 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 0 not paired
48 85 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 7 GM Arenas David COL 2385 5 0 - 1 6 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 COL 2343 8
2 13 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2324 5 0 - 1 5 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2386 6
3 19 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2206 5 1 - 0 5 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis COL 2343 9
4 24 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2150 5 1 - 0 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 COL 2292 14
5 2 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2485 1 - 0 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2187 22
6 3 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2479 0 - 1 IM Echavarria Johann COL 2288 15
7 17 FM Martinez Julian COL 2255 0 - 1 4 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2563 1
8 31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2020 4 0 - 1 4 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2334 10
9 21 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2187 4 1 - 0 4 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1994 33
10 25 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2147 4 1 - 0 4 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1988 34
11 29 Estrada Henry COL 2055 4 ½ - ½ 4 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1959 37
12 86 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 4 0 - 1 4 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2054 30
13 57 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1703 4 0 - 1 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2459 4
14 5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2438 1 - 0 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1931 39
15 11 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2327 1 - 0 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 2110 28
16 44 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1855 ½ - ½ Pardo Alejandro COL 2327 12
17 55 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1740 0 - 1 FM Marin Sebastian COL 2287 16
18 18 Escobar Medina Andres F COL 2242 1 - 0 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1772 51
19 49 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1796 0 - 1 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2189 20
20 26 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2146 3 0 - 1 3 Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo COL 1834 46
21 32 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2005 3 ½ - ½ 3 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1794 50
22 35 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1986 3 ½ - ½ 3 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1768 52
23 53 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1766 3 ½ - ½ 3 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1966 36
24 60 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 COL 1638 3 0 - 1 3 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1950 38
25 40 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1928 3 ½ - ½ 3 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1755 54
26 41 Conti Julian S50 COL 1926 3 0 - 1 3 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1472 62
27 42 Becerra Manuel Santiago COL 1917 3 1 - 0 3 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 71
28 43 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1881 3 1 - 0 3 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 76
29 23 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2162 0 - 1 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1689 58
30 59 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1661 0 - 1 IM Araque Rafael S50 COL 2135 27
31 61 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1560 0 - 1 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1850 45
32 75 Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo VAL 1575 0 - 1 2 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1827 47
33 56 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1723 2 0 - 1 2 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 72
34 63 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1460 2 1 - 0 2 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 73
35 65 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 2 1 - 0 2 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 74
36 81 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1263 66
37 67 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1232 2 0 - 1 2 Bustos Acosta Isauro BOG 0 82
38 87 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 2 0 - 1 2 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 68
39 88 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 2 0 - 1 2 Saray Jaison FEC 1663 70
40 64 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 COL 1409 1 - 0 1 Barbosa David Santiago COL 0 80
41 78 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 1 1 - 0 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 90
42 89 Rojas Duque Juan Pablo FEC 0 1 1 - 0 1 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres FEC 1538 83
43 91 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 1 0 - 1 1 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 84
44 48 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1820 0 0 not paired
45 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 0 0 not paired
46 77 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 0 0 not paired
47 79 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 0 not paired
48 85 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 COL 2343 7 1 - 0 6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2386 6
2 24 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2150 6 1 - 0 6 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2206 19
3 15 IM Echavarria Johann COL 2288 0 - 1 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2485 2
4 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2563 5 1 - 0 5 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2187 21
5 10 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2334 5 0 - 1 5 GM Arenas David COL 2385 7
6 9 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis COL 2343 5 1 - 0 5 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2147 25
7 30 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2054 5 0 - 1 5 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2324 13
8 20 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2189 0 - 1 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2479 3
9 4 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2459 1 - 0 FM Martinez Julian COL 2255 17
10 22 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2187 1 - 0 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2438 5
11 37 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1959 0 - 1 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2327 11
12 14 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 COL 2292 0 - 1 Estrada Henry COL 2055 29
13 16 FM Marin Sebastian COL 2287 ½ - ½ Escobar Medina Andres F COL 2242 18
14 12 Pardo Alejandro COL 2327 4 1 - 0 4 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1881 43
15 62 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1472 4 0 - 1 4 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2020 31
16 33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1994 4 1 - 0 4 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1855 44
17 34 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1988 4 0 - 1 4 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 86
18 38 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1950 4 0 - 1 4 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1703 57
19 46 Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo COL 1834 4 0 - 1 4 Becerra Manuel Santiago COL 1917 42
20 27 IM Araque Rafael S50 COL 2135 1 - 0 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1796 49
21 28 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 2110 1 - 0 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1766 53
22 51 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1772 0 - 1 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2005 32
23 50 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1794 0 - 1 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1986 35
24 36 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1966 0 - 1 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1755 54
25 52 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1768 0 - 1 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1931 39
26 58 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1689 0 - 1 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1928 40
27 45 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1850 1 - 0 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1740 55
28 70 Saray Jaison FEC 1663 3 0 - 1 3 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2146 26
29 68 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 3 ½ - ½ 3 Conti Julian S50 COL 1926 41
30 47 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1827 3 1 - 0 3 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 71
31 72 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 3 1 - 0 3 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 COL 1638 60
32 82 Bustos Acosta Isauro BOG 0 3 1 - 0 3 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1460 63
33 76 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 3 1 - 0 3 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 65
34 64 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 COL 1409 0 - 1 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2162 23
35 66 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1263 0 - 1 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1661 59
36 75 Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo VAL 1575 0 - 1 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1560 61
37 56 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1723 2 1 - 0 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 81
38 84 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 2 0 - 1 2 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1232 67
39 73 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 2 - - + 2 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 87
40 74 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 2 1 - 0 2 Rojas Duque Juan Pablo FEC 0 89
41 88 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 2 1 - 0 2 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 78
42 90 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 1 - 0 1 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 91
43 83 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres FEC 1538 1 1 - 0 1 Barbosa David Santiago COL 0 80
44 48 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1820 0 0 not paired
45 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 0 0 not paired
46 77 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 0 0 not paired
47 79 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 0 not paired
48 85 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 COL 2343 8 1 - 0 7 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2150 24
2 2 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2485 1 - 0 6 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis COL 2343 9
3 13 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2324 6 0 - 1 6 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2563 1
4 6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2386 6 1 - 0 6 GM Arenas David COL 2385 7
5 19 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2206 6 0 - 1 IM Echavarria Johann COL 2288 15
6 3 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2479 1 - 0 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2459 4
7 11 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2327 1 - 0 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2187 22
8 29 Estrada Henry COL 2055 0 - 1 5 Pardo Alejandro COL 2327 12
9 42 Becerra Manuel Santiago COL 1917 5 0 - 1 5 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2334 10
10 31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2020 5 0 - 1 5 FM Marin Sebastian COL 2287 16
11 18 Escobar Medina Andres F COL 2242 5 1 - 0 5 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2054 30
12 21 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2187 5 1 - 0 5 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1703 57
13 25 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2147 5 1 - 0 5 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1994 33
14 86 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 5 0 - 1 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2438 5
15 35 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1986 0 - 1 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 COL 2292 14
16 17 FM Martinez Julian COL 2255 1 - 0 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1959 37
17 39 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1931 0 - 1 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2189 20
18 40 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1928 1 - 0 IM Araque Rafael S50 COL 2135 27
19 54 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1755 0 - 1 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 2110 28
20 32 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2005 0 - 1 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1850 45
21 26 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2146 4 ½ - ½ 4 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1827 47
22 62 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1472 4 1 - 0 4 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1988 34
23 72 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 4 0 - 1 4 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1950 38
24 43 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1881 4 1 - 0 4 Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo COL 1834 46
25 44 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1855 4 1 - 0 4 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 76
26 23 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2162 1 - 0 4 Bustos Acosta Isauro BOG 0 82
27 55 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1740 0 - 1 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1966 36
28 41 Conti Julian S50 COL 1926 0 - 1 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1689 58
29 49 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1796 1 - 0 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 68
30 53 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1766 1 - 0 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1794 50
31 59 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1661 0 - 1 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1772 51
32 61 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1560 0 - 1 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1768 52
33 71 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 3 1 - 0 3 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1723 56
34 60 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 COL 1638 3 1 - 0 3 Saray Jaison FEC 1663 70
35 63 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1460 3 1 - 0 3 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 74
36 65 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 3 1 - 0 3 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 87
37 67 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1232 3 0 - 0 3 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 88
38 81 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 0 - 1 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 COL 1409 64
39 66 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1263 0 - 1 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 90
40 73 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 2 - - + Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo VAL 1575 75
41 78 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 2 0 - 1 2 Rojas Duque Juan Pablo FEC 0 89
42 84 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 2 1 - 0 2 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres FEC 1538 83
43 80 Barbosa David Santiago COL 0 1 1 - 0 1 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 91
44 48 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1820 0 0 not paired
45 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 0 0 not paired
46 77 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 0 0 not paired
47 79 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 0 not paired
48 85 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 10

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2563 7 0 - 1 9 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 COL 2343 8
2 2 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2485 1 - 0 7 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2150 24
3 6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2386 7 1 - 0 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2479 3
4 15 IM Echavarria Johann COL 2288 1 - 0 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2327 11
5 7 GM Arenas David COL 2385 6 ½ - ½ 6 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2206 19
6 9 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis COL 2343 6 1 - 0 6 Escobar Medina Andres F COL 2242 18
7 10 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2334 6 1 - 0 6 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2187 21
8 12 Pardo Alejandro COL 2327 6 0 - 1 6 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2147 25
9 16 FM Marin Sebastian COL 2287 6 1 - 0 6 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2324 13
10 4 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2459 1 - 0 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2187 22
11 5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2438 1 - 0 Estrada Henry COL 2055 29
12 14 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 COL 2292 1 - 0 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 2110 28
13 45 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1850 1 - 0 FM Martinez Julian COL 2255 17
14 20 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2189 1 - 0 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1928 40
15 30 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2054 5 1 - 0 5 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1881 43
16 31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2020 5 1 - 0 5 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1855 44
17 33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1994 5 1 - 0 5 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 86
18 38 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1950 5 1 - 0 5 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1472 62
19 57 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1703 5 1 - 0 5 Becerra Manuel Santiago COL 1917 42
20 47 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1827 ½ - ½ FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2162 23
21 51 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1772 ½ - ½ FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2146 26
22 27 IM Araque Rafael S50 COL 2135 1 - 0 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1931 39
23 52 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1768 ½ - ½ Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2005 32
24 58 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1689 0 - 1 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1986 35
25 36 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1966 0 - 1 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1796 49
26 37 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1959 1 - 0 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1766 53
27 34 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1988 4 1 - 0 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1755 54
28 46 Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo COL 1834 4 0 - 1 4 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 72
29 76 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 4 0 - 1 4 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 COL 1638 60
30 65 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 4 1 - 0 4 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1460 63
31 82 Bustos Acosta Isauro BOG 0 4 0 - 1 4 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 71
32 64 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 COL 1409 0 - 1 Conti Julian S50 COL 1926 41
33 50 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1794 1 - 0 Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo VAL 1575 75
34 68 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 0 - 1 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1740 55
35 90 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 0 - 1 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1661 59
36 70 Saray Jaison FEC 1663 3 1 - 0 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1560 61
37 56 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1723 3 1 - 0 3 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 84
38 87 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 3 0 - 1 3 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1232 67
39 74 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 3 1 - 0 3 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 88
40 89 Rojas Duque Juan Pablo FEC 0 3 1 - 0 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 81
41 83 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres FEC 1538 2 0 - 1 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1263 66
42 73 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 2 1 - 0 2 Barbosa David Santiago COL 0 80
43 91 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 1 0 - 1 2 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 78
44 48 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1820 0 0 not paired
45 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 0 0 not paired
46 77 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 0 0 not paired
47 79 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 0 not paired
48 85 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 11

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 COL 2343 10 1 - 0 IM Echavarria Johann COL 2288 15
2 10 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2334 7 1 - 0 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2485 2
3 25 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2147 7 0 - 1 8 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2386 6
4 24 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2150 7 0 - 1 7 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2563 1
5 9 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis COL 2343 7 0 - 1 7 FM Marin Sebastian COL 2287 16
6 3 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2479 1 - 0 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 COL 2292 14
7 11 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2327 0 - 1 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2459 4
8 19 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2206 0 - 1 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2438 5
9 7 GM Arenas David COL 2385 ½ - ½ Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2189 20
10 13 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2324 6 1 - 0 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1850 45
11 12 Pardo Alejandro COL 2327 6 0 - 1 6 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2020 31
12 18 Escobar Medina Andres F COL 2242 6 1 - 0 6 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1703 57
13 21 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2187 6 1 - 0 6 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1950 38
14 33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1994 6 0 - 1 6 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2054 30
15 29 Estrada Henry COL 2055 0 - 1 FM Martinez Julian COL 2255 17
16 22 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2187 0 - 1 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1959 37
17 35 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1986 0 - 1 IM Araque Rafael S50 COL 2135 27
18 28 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 2110 1 - 0 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1796 49
19 40 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1928 0 - 1 5 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2146 26
20 23 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2162 5 1 - 0 5 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1768 52
21 32 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2005 5 1 - 0 5 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1472 62
22 71 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 5 0 - 1 5 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1988 34
23 42 Becerra Manuel Santiago COL 1917 5 0 - 1 5 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1772 51
24 43 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1881 5 1 - 0 5 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 COL 1638 60
25 44 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1855 5 1 - 0 5 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 65
26 86 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 5 0 - 1 5 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1827 47
27 72 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 5 0 - 1 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1966 36
28 39 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1931 ½ - ½ Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1740 55
29 54 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1755 1 - 0 Conti Julian S50 COL 1926 41
30 59 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1661 0 - 1 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1794 50
31 53 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1766 0 - 1 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1689 58
32 67 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1232 4 1 - 0 4 Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo COL 1834 46
33 82 Bustos Acosta Isauro BOG 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1723 56
34 63 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1460 4 1 - 0 4 Saray Jaison FEC 1663 70
35 76 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 4 ½ - ½ 4 Rojas Duque Juan Pablo FEC 0 89
36 61 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1560 1 - 0 4 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 74
37 75 Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo VAL 1575 1 - 0 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 COL 1409 64
38 66 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1263 ½ - ½ Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 68
39 88 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 3 1 - 0 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 90
40 78 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 3 0 - 1 3 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 73
41 80 Barbosa David Santiago COL 0 2 0 - 1 3 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 84
42 91 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 1 0 - 1 3 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 87
43 81 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 1 - 0 2 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres FEC 1538 83
44 48 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1820 0 0 not paired
45 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 0 0 not paired
46 77 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 0 0 not paired
47 79 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 0 not paired
48 85 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 12

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 16 FM Marin Sebastian COL 2287 8 0 - 1 11 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 COL 2343 8
2 6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2386 9 0 - 1 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2485 2
3 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2563 8 1 - 0 8 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2334 10
4 5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2438 1 - 0 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2479 3
5 15 IM Echavarria Johann COL 2288 1 - 0 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2459 4
6 21 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2187 7 0 - 1 7 GM Arenas David COL 2385 7
7 30 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2054 7 0 - 1 7 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis COL 2343 9
8 24 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2150 7 1 - 0 7 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2324 13
9 25 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2147 7 0 - 1 7 Escobar Medina Andres F COL 2242 18
10 20 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2189 7 0 - 1 7 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2020 31
11 27 IM Araque Rafael S50 COL 2135 1 - 0 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2327 11
12 37 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1959 0 - 1 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 COL 2292 14
13 17 FM Martinez Julian COL 2255 0 - 1 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 2110 28
14 45 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1850 0 - 1 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2206 19
15 38 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1950 6 1 - 0 6 Pardo Alejandro COL 2327 12
16 57 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1703 6 ½ - ½ 6 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2162 23
17 26 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2146 6 1 - 0 6 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1881 43
18 47 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1827 6 ½ - ½ 6 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2005 32
19 51 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1772 6 0 - 1 6 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1994 33
20 34 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1988 6 0 - 1 6 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1855 44
21 22 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2187 1 - 0 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1928 40
22 50 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1794 0 - 1 Estrada Henry COL 2055 29
23 36 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1966 0 - 1 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1986 35
24 49 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1796 0 - 1 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1755 54
25 58 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1689 0 - 1 5 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1931 39
26 65 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 5 0 - 1 5 Becerra Manuel Santiago COL 1917 42
27 52 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1768 5 0 - 1 5 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1460 63
28 55 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1740 5 1 - 0 5 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1232 67
29 60 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 COL 1638 5 1 - 0 5 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 71
30 62 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1472 5 1 - 0 5 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 72
31 56 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1723 0 - 1 5 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 86
32 41 Conti Julian S50 COL 1926 1 - 0 Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo VAL 1575 75
33 68 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 4 0 - 1 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1766 53
34 59 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1661 1 - 0 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 76
35 89 Rojas Duque Juan Pablo FEC 0 0 - 1 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1560 61
36 46 Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo COL 1834 4 ½ - ½ Bustos Acosta Isauro BOG 0 82
37 84 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 4 0 - 1 4 Saray Jaison FEC 1663 70
38 73 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 4 1 - 0 4 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 88
39 74 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 4 1 - 0 4 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 87
40 90 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 0 - 1 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 81
41 80 Barbosa David Santiago COL 0 2 0 - 1 4 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1263 66
42 64 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 COL 1409 1 - 0 1 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 91
43 83 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres FEC 1538 2 0 - 1 3 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 78
44 48 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1820 0 0 not paired
45 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 0 0 not paired
46 77 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 0 0 not paired
47 79 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 0 not paired
48 85 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Round 13

M. No. Name Bdld Gr Tipo FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB GrB TipoB FEDB Elo No.
1 8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 COL 2343 12 ½ - ½ IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2438 5
2 2 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2485 0 - 1 9 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2563 1
3 15 IM Echavarria Johann COL 2288 1 - 0 9 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2386 6
4 7 GM Arenas David COL 2385 8 ½ - ½ 8 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2150 24
5 31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2020 8 0 - 1 8 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis COL 2343 9
6 10 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2334 8 0 - 1 8 FM Marin Sebastian COL 2287 16
7 28 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 2110 1 - 0 8 Escobar Medina Andres F COL 2242 18
8 3 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2479 1 - 0 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2206 19
9 4 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2459 0 - 1 IM Araque Rafael S50 COL 2135 27
10 14 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 COL 2292 1 - 0 7 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2189 20
11 13 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2324 7 ½ - ½ 7 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2146 26
12 30 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2054 7 1 - 0 7 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2187 21
13 44 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1855 7 0 - 1 7 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2147 25
14 33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1994 7 0 - 1 7 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1950 38
15 11 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2327 1 - 0 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1850 45
16 54 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1755 1 - 0 FM Martinez Julian COL 2255 17
17 35 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1986 0 - 1 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2187 22
18 23 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2162 0 - 1 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1959 37
19 29 Estrada Henry COL 2055 1 - 0 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1827 47
20 32 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2005 1 - 0 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1703 57
21 12 Pardo Alejandro COL 2327 6 1 - 0 6 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1740 55
22 43 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1881 6 0 - 1 6 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1988 34
23 39 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1931 6 1 - 0 6 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 COL 1638 60
24 42 Becerra Manuel Santiago COL 1917 6 1 - 0 6 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1472 62
25 86 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 6 0 - 1 6 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1772 51
26 63 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1460 6 0 - 1 Conti Julian S50 COL 1926 41
27 58 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1689 0 - 1 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1966 36
28 40 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1928 1 - 0 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1661 59
29 53 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1766 1 - 0 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1796 49
30 61 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1560 0 - 1 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1794 50
31 72 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 5 0 - 1 5 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1768 52
32 71 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 5 1 - 0 5 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 65
33 66 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1263 5 0 - 1 5 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 73
34 67 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1232 5 0 - 1 5 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 74
35 70 Saray Jaison FEC 1663 5 ½ - ½ 5 Bustos Acosta Isauro BOG 0 82
36 81 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 0 - 1 Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo COL 1834 46
37 76 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 ½ - ½ Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 COL 1409 64
38 75 Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo VAL 1575 1 - 0 Rojas Duque Juan Pablo FEC 0 89
39 87 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 4 0 - 1 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1723 56
40 78 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 4 1 - 0 4 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 84
41 88 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 4 1 - 0 2 Barbosa David Santiago COL 0 80
42 91 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 1 0 - 1 4 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 68
43 83 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres FEC 1538 2 0 - 1 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 90
44 48 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1820 0 0 not paired
45 69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 0 0 not paired
46 77 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 0 0 not paired
47 79 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 0 not paired
48 85 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo Gr FED Elo FIDE EloN Bdld Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  n w we
1 8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 COL 2343 2343 0 12,5 0,0 109,5 2769 12 13 12,5 7,45
2 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2563 2563 0 10,0 0,0 101,0 2418 10 12 10 10,46
3 2 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2485 2485 0 9,5 1,0 108,0 2395 9 13 9,5 10,11
4 15 IM Echavarria Johann COL 2288 2288 0 9,5 0,0 106,0 2358 9 13 9,5 7,60
5 6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2386 2386 0 9,0 0,0 107,0 2342 9 13 9 9,02
6 9 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis COL 2343 2343 0 9,0 0,0 103,5 2337 8 13 9 8,56
7 16 FM Marin Sebastian COL 2287 2287 0 9,0 0,0 103,0 2263 8 13 9 8,22
8 5 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe COL 2438 2438 0 9,0 0,0 97,5 2103 8 12 8 10,05
9 24 FM Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique COL 2150 2150 0 8,5 0,0 106,0 2371 7 12 7,5 4,13
10 7 GM Arenas David COL 2385 2385 0 8,5 0,0 103,5 2257 6 13 8,5 9,71
11 3 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2479 2479 0 8,5 0,0 102,5 2381 6 12 7,5 8,87
12 28 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 2110 2110 0 8,5 0,0 95,0 2168 8 12 7,5 5,98
13 14 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 COL 2292 2292 0 8,5 0,0 92,5 2074 7 12 7,5 9,07
14 27 IM Araque Rafael S50 COL 2135 2135 0 8,5 0,0 91,5 2199 8 12 7,5 6,01
15 10 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2334 2334 0 8,0 0,0 103,5 2251 8 13 8 8,85
16 18 Escobar Medina Andres F COL 2242 2242 0 8,0 0,0 102,0 2199 7 13 8 7,76
17 31 FM Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2020 2020 0 8,0 0,0 97,0 2111 8 12 7 5,23
18 25 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2147 2147 0 8,0 0,0 91,0 2129 8 11 6 5,24
19 30 Cayon Diego Mauricio COL 2054 2054 0 8,0 0,0 89,0 2007 8 11 6 5,67
20 38 Cabiativa Juan Esteban U14 COL 1950 1950 0 8,0 0,0 84,5 1823 7 10 6 5,52
21 19 IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2206 2206 0 7,5 0,0 109,0 2280 7 13 7,5 5,67
22 11 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2327 2327 0 7,5 0,0 100,5 2141 7 13 7,5 9,83
23 13 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2324 2324 0 7,5 0,0 97,5 2118 7 13 7,5 9,92
24 29 Estrada Henry COL 2055 2055 0 7,5 0,0 91,5 2108 7 12 6,5 5,57
25 22 FM Soto Miguel Angel U18 COL 2187 2187 0 7,5 0,0 91,5 2095 7 13 7,5 7,96
26 4 IM Martinez Romero Martin COL 2459 2459 0 7,5 0,0 91,5 2077 7 13 7,5 11,05
27 54 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 COL 1755 1755 0 7,5 0,0 90,5 2054 6 11 5,5 1,93
28 37 Castro Jairo Antonio COL 1959 1959 0 7,5 0,0 90,5 2015 7 11 5,5 3,94
29 32 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2005 2005 0 7,5 0,0 82,0 1763 5 11 5,5 8,45
30 26 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2146 2146 0 7,5 0,0 79,0 1857 6 11 5,5 8,43
31 21 FM Quinones Garcia Santiago COL 2187 2187 0 7,0 0,0 102,5 2094 7 13 7 7,70
32 12 Pardo Alejandro COL 2327 2327 0 7,0 0,0 91,0 1983 6 13 7 11,33
33 44 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U12 COL 1855 1855 0 7,0 0,0 90,0 2021 6 11 5 2,39
34 33 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1994 1994 0 7,0 0,0 90,0 1923 7 11 5 5,14
35 51 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 COL 1772 1772 0 7,0 0,0 88,0 1945 6 10 4 1,69
36 39 Toro Miguel Angel U16 COL 1931 1931 0 7,0 0,0 86,0 1963 5 10 4 4,01
37 20 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2189 2189 0 7,0 0,0 86,0 1931 6 13 7 9,60
38 34 Useche Contreras Maigel COL 1988 1988 0 7,0 0,0 85,0 1773 6 10 5 6,25
39 42 Becerra Manuel Santiago COL 1917 1917 0 7,0 0,0 80,0 1686 7 9 3 4,74
40 17 FM Martinez Julian COL 2255 2255 0 6,5 0,0 100,5 2085 6 13 6,5 8,43
41 45 CM Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph U16 COL 1850 1850 0 6,5 0,0 93,0 2090 6 12 5,5 2,32
42 53 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 COL 1766 1766 0 6,5 0,0 92,5 1909 6 12 5,5 3,66
43 57 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 COL 1703 1703 0 6,5 0,0 88,5 2016 6 11 4,5 1,17
44 23 FM Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo COL 2162 2162 0 6,5 0,0 88,0 1771 5 12 5,5 9,24
45 50 Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison U18 COL 1794 1794 0 6,5 0,0 85,0 1819 6 9 3,5 3,68
46 40 Rodriguez Correa Enrique S65 COL 1928 1928 0 6,5 0,0 83,0 1712 5 9 4,5 4,32
47 35 AIM Ceballos Diego COL 1986 1986 0 6,5 0,0 80,0 1804 6 11 4,5 5,77
48 36 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1966 1966 0 6,5 0,0 80,0 1780 6 11 4,5 6,57
49 47 Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban COL 1827 1827 0 6,5 0,0 80,0 1694 5 5 1,5 0,74
50 41 Conti Julian S50 COL 1926 1926 0 6,5 0,0 80,0 1682 6 11 4,5 6,98
51 55 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 COL 1740 1740 0 6,0 0,0 87,0 1888 5 12 5 3,33
52 43 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1881 1881 0 6,0 0,0 87,0 1863 6 9 3 2,56
53 86 Montenegro Valeriano Joseph BOG 0 0 0 6,0 0,0 87,0 1834 6 13 6
54 62 Castellanos Cardona Henry S50 COL 1472 1472 0 6,0 0,0 80,5 1640 6 8 2 0,31
55 60 Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel U16 COL 1638 1638 0 6,0 0,0 80,0 1792 6 7 1 0,78
56 71 Angulo Ricardo Milton S65 BOG 1653 0 1653 6,0 0,0 80,0 1707 5 11 4
57 52 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL 1768 1768 0 6,0 0,0 76,0 1716 5 8 2 2,46
58 63 Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres U14 COL 1460 1460 0 6,0 0,0 73,0 1559 6 6 1 0,87
59 73 Canon Martinez Julian Smit FEC 1634 0 1634 6,0 0,0 69,5 1589 6 7 2
60 74 Leal Cruz Fabio FEC 1581 0 1581 6,0 0,0 69,0 1398 6 9 2
61 59 Urquijo Prada Santiago U14 COL 1661 1661 0 5,5 0,0 87,0 1757 4 9 1,5 1,91
62 49 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel U20 COL 1796 1796 0 5,5 0,0 85,0 1865 4 11 3,5 2,88
63 58 Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo U16 COL 1689 1689 0 5,5 0,0 78,5 1754 5 10 3 1,66
64 46 Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo COL 1834 1834 0 5,5 0,0 78,5 1500 4 7 1 2,55
65 82 Bustos Acosta Isauro BOG 0 0 0 5,5 0,0 77,5 1711 4 11 5
66 61 Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel U16 COL 1560 1560 0 5,5 0,0 77,0 1676 5 6 0,5 0,63
67 70 Saray Jaison FEC 1663 0 1663 5,5 0,0 76,0 1489 4 9 2
68 75 Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo VAL 1575 0 1575 5,5 0,0 74,0 1565 3 10 2,5
69 56 Serrato Rafael Antonio COL 1723 1723 0 5,5 0,0 68,5 1309 4 2 0 0,14
70 72 Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin S65 NS 1639 0 1639 5,0 0,0 81,0 1673 5 12 4
71 76 Zarabanda Santiago U14 FEC 1503 0 1503 5,0 0,0 72,0 1488 4 11 3,5
72 65 Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander U16 FEC 1387 1387 1387 5,0 0,0 72,0 1478 4 6 1 0,53
73 67 Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban U18 COL 1232 1232 0 5,0 0,0 71,0 1371 5 5 1 0,09
74 68 Portilla Carranza Matias U12 FEC 1158 1158 1158 5,0 0,0 70,5 1528 4 9 1 0,46
75 88 Perez Solis Edwin FEC 0 0 0 5,0 0,0 69,0 1422 4 6 1
76 64 Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago U16 COL 1409 1409 0 5,0 0,0 66,5 1497 3 5 0 0,09
77 66 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1263 1263 0 5,0 0,0 61,0 1380 4 6 0,5 0,76
78 78 Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres U12 FEC 1454 0 1454 5,0 0,0 60,5 1207 5 5 1
79 89 Rojas Duque Juan Pablo FEC 0 0 0 4,5 0,0 66,0 1312 3 6 0
80 81 Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro FEC 0 0 0 4,5 0,0 62,5 1351 4 7 0,5
81 90 Torres Alonso David Alejandro FEC 0 0 0 4,5 0,0 61,0 1287 3 7 1,5
82 84 Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe FEC 0 0 0 4,0 1,0 58,0 1249 4 4 0
83 87 Perez Lozano Edwin FEC 0 0 0 4,0 0,0 56,0 1166 3 6 0
84 83 Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres FEC 1538 0 1538 2,0 1,0 58,0 939 2 3 0
85 80 Barbosa David Santiago COL 0 0 0 2,0 0,0 61,0 995 1 6 0
86 91 Zapata Montes Tomas FEC 0 0 0 1,0 0,0 59,5 546 0 6 0
87 48 Clavijo Romero Leonardo COL 1820 1820 0 0,0 0,0 52,0 0 0 0 0 0,00
69 Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres U18 FEC 1715 0 1715 0,0 0,0 52,0 0 0 0 0
77 Beltran Oscar Sebastian U14 FEC 1473 0 1473 0,0 0,0 52,0 0 0 0 0
79 Baquero Neira Alvaro FEC 0 0 0 0,0 0,0 52,0 0 0 0 0
85 Garay Parrado Leonardo FEC 0 0 0 0,0 0,0 52,0 0 0 0 0