Přebor klubu ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - skupina C3

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2021-10-25 to 2021-12-20
Tournament place: Praha (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
Main referee: Růžena Přibylová

Schedule: Přebor klubu ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - skupina C3

Round Date Time
1 2021/10/25 20:00
2 2021/11/01 20:00
3 2021/11/08 20:00
4 2021/11/15 20:00
5 2021/11/22 20:00
6 2021/11/29 20:00
7 2021/12/06 20:00
8 2021/12/13 20:00
9 2021/12/20 20:00

Players registered in Přebor klubu ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - skupina C3

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CZE Leština Petr 1279 1439 -25
2 CZE Trefilík Jiří 1596 1433 -44
3 CZE Gvazava Ketevan 0 0 0
4 CZE Rous Dominik 1665 1431 26
5 CZE Sedláček Václav 1352 1303 -2
6 CZE Veny Jaume 1344 1514 21
7 CZE Bára Jan 1212 1522 91
8 CZE Bára Josef 1394 1472 3
9 CZE Ragula Marián 1593 0 -42
10 CZE Myslivec Pavel 1421 1480 -27

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CZE Leština Petr 1279 1439 -25
2 CZE Trefilík Jiří 1596 1433 -44
3 CZE Gvazava Ketevan 0 0 0
4 CZE Rous Dominik 1665 1431 26
5 CZE Sedláček Václav 1352 1303 -2
6 CZE Veny Jaume 1344 1514 21
7 CZE Bára Jan 1212 1522 91
8 CZE Bára Josef 1394 1472 3
9 CZE Ragula Marián 1593 0 -42
10 CZE Myslivec Pavel 1421 1480 -27

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN sexo Club/Ciudad
4 Rous Dominik 16876 375993 CZE 1665 1431 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
2 Trefilík Jiří 32799 23724390 CZE 1596 1433 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
9 Ragula Marián 53739 23708859 CZE 1593 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
10 Myslivec Pavel 48950 23725079 CZE 1421 1480 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
8 Bára Josef 38042 377694 CZE 1394 1472 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
5 Sedláček Václav 49984 23739827 CZE 1352 1303 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
6 Veny Jaume 44912 397792 CZE 1344 1514 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
1 Leština Petr 43902 23707429 CZE 1279 1439 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
7 Bára Jan 47813 23716150 CZE 1212 1522 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
3 Gvazava Ketevan 48150 383422 CZE 0 0 w ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha

Round 1

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 1 1279 Leština Petr 0 - 1 Myslivec Pavel 1421 10
2 2 1596 Trefilík Jiří 1 - 0 Ragula Marián 1593 9
3 3 0 Gvazava Ketevan Bára Josef 1394 8
4 4 1665 Rous Dominik 1 - 0 Bára Jan 1212 7
5 5 1352 Sedláček Václav 0 - 1 Veny Jaume 1344 6

Round 2

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1421 Myslivec Pavel 0 - 1 Veny Jaume 1344 6
2 7 1212 Bára Jan + - - Sedláček Václav 1352 5
3 8 1394 Bára Josef 0 - 1 Rous Dominik 1665 4
4 9 1593 Ragula Marián 1 - 0 Gvazava Ketevan 0 3
5 1 1279 Leština Petr 0 - 1 Trefilík Jiří 1596 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 2 1596 Trefilík Jiří 0 - 1 Myslivec Pavel 1421 10
2 3 0 Gvazava Ketevan Leština Petr 1279 1
3 4 1665 Rous Dominik 1 - 0 Ragula Marián 1593 9
4 5 1352 Sedláček Václav - - + Bára Josef 1394 8
5 6 1344 Veny Jaume 0 - 1 Bára Jan 1212 7

Round 4

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1421 Myslivec Pavel 0 - 1 Bára Jan 1212 7
2 8 1394 Bára Josef 0 - 1 Veny Jaume 1344 6
3 9 1593 Ragula Marián + - - Sedláček Václav 1352 5
4 1 1279 Leština Petr 0 - 1 Rous Dominik 1665 4
5 2 1596 Trefilík Jiří 1 - 0 Gvazava Ketevan 0 3

Round 5

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 3 0 Gvazava Ketevan 0 - 1 Myslivec Pavel 1421 10
2 4 1665 Rous Dominik 1 - 0 Trefilík Jiří 1596 2
3 5 1352 Sedláček Václav 1 - 0 Leština Petr 1279 1
4 6 1344 Veny Jaume 0 - 1 Ragula Marián 1593 9
5 7 1212 Bára Jan 1 - 0 Bára Josef 1394 8

Round 6

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1421 Myslivec Pavel 0 - 1 Bára Josef 1394 8
2 9 1593 Ragula Marián 0 - 1 Bára Jan 1212 7
3 1 1279 Leština Petr 1 - 0 Veny Jaume 1344 6
4 2 1596 Trefilík Jiří + - - Sedláček Václav 1352 5
5 3 0 Gvazava Ketevan Rous Dominik 1665 4

Round 7

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 4 1665 Rous Dominik 1 - 0 Myslivec Pavel 1421 10
2 5 1352 Sedláček Václav - - + Gvazava Ketevan 0 3
3 6 1344 Veny Jaume 1 - 0 Trefilík Jiří 1596 2
4 7 1212 Bára Jan 1 - 0 Leština Petr 1279 1
5 8 1394 Bára Josef 1 - 0 Ragula Marián 1593 9

Round 8

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1421 Myslivec Pavel 0 - 1 Ragula Marián 1593 9
2 1 1279 Leština Petr 0 - 1 Bára Josef 1394 8
3 2 1596 Trefilík Jiří 0 - 1 Bára Jan 1212 7
4 3 0 Gvazava Ketevan Veny Jaume 1344 6
5 4 1665 Rous Dominik + - - Sedláček Václav 1352 5

Round 9

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 5 1352 Sedláček Václav - - + Myslivec Pavel 1421 10
2 6 1344 Veny Jaume 0 - 1 Rous Dominik 1665 4
3 7 1212 Bára Jan Gvazava Ketevan 0 3
4 8 1394 Bára Josef Trefilík Jiří 1596 2
5 9 1593 Ragula Marián Leština Petr 1279 1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo Gr FED FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp K elo+/-
1 4 Rous Dominik CZE 1665 1431 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 7,0 24,00 0,0 6 2216 20 26,4
2 7 Bára Jan CZE 1212 1522 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 7,0 21,00 0,0 6 1779 20 90,8
3 6 Veny Jaume CZE 1344 1514 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 4,0 12,00 0,0 4 1457 20 20,8
4 8 Bára Josef CZE 1394 1472 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 4,0 9,00 1,0 3 1419 20 3,2
5 9 Ragula Marián CZE 1593 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 4,0 9,00 0,0 3 1326 20 -42,2
6 2 Trefilík Jiří CZE 1596 1433 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 4,0 7,00 0,0 3 1309 20 -44,4
7 10 Myslivec Pavel CZE 1421 1480 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 3,0 6,00 0,0 3 1298 20 -27,0
8 1 Leština Petr CZE 1279 1439 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 1,0 4,00 0,0 1 1117 20 -25,4
9 3 Gvazava Ketevan w CZE 0 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 1,0 1,00 1,0 0 737
10 5 Sedláček Václav CZE 1352 1303 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 1,0 1,00 0,0 1 0 20 -2,2