Přebor klubu ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - skupina C2

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2021-10-25 to 2021-12-20
Tournament place: Praha (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
Main referee: Růžena Přibylová

Schedule: Přebor klubu ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - skupina C2

Round Date Time
1 2021/10/25 19:30
2 2021/11/01 19:30
3 2021/11/08 19:30
4 2021/11/15 19:30
5 2021/11/22 19:30
6 2021/11/29 19:30
7 2021/12/06 19:30
8 2021/12/13 19:30
9 2021/12/20 19:30

Players registered in Přebor klubu ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - skupina C2

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CZE Leština Petr 1405 1439 4
2 CZE Trefilík Jiří 1552 1433 2
3 CZE Gvazava Ketevan 0 0 0
4 CZE Rous Dominik 1454 1431 10
5 CZE Sedláček Václav 1004 1303 -4
6 CZE Veny Jaume 1360 1514 17
7 CZE Bára Jan 1261 1522 46
8 CZE Bára Josef 1406 1472 2
9 CZE Ragula Marián 1634 0 -32
10 CZE Myslivec Pavel 1480 1480 -45

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CZE Leština Petr 1405 1439 4
2 CZE Trefilík Jiří 1552 1433 2
3 CZE Gvazava Ketevan 0 0 0
4 CZE Rous Dominik 1454 1431 10
5 CZE Sedláček Václav 1004 1303 -4
6 CZE Veny Jaume 1360 1514 17
7 CZE Bára Jan 1261 1522 46
8 CZE Bára Josef 1406 1472 2
9 CZE Ragula Marián 1634 0 -32
10 CZE Myslivec Pavel 1480 1480 -45

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN sexo Club/Ciudad
9 Ragula Marián 53739 23708859 CZE 1634 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
2 Trefilík Jiří 32799 23724390 CZE 1552 1433 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
10 Myslivec Pavel 48950 23725079 CZE 1480 1480 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
4 Rous Dominik 16876 375993 CZE 1454 1431 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
8 Bára Josef 38042 377694 CZE 1406 1472 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
1 Leština Petr 43902 23707429 CZE 1405 1439 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
6 Veny Jaume 44912 397792 CZE 1360 1514 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
7 Bára Jan 47813 23716150 CZE 1261 1522 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
5 Sedláček Václav 49984 23739827 CZE 1004 1303 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
3 Gvazava Ketevan 48150 383422 CZE 0 0 w ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha

Round 1

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1480 Myslivec Pavel 0 - 1 Leština Petr 1405 1
2 9 1634 Ragula Marián 1 - 0 Trefilík Jiří 1552 2
3 8 1406 Bára Josef Gvazava Ketevan 0 3
4 7 1261 Bára Jan ½ - ½ Rous Dominik 1454 4
5 6 1360 Veny Jaume 1 - 0 Sedláček Václav 1004 5

Round 2

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 6 1360 Veny Jaume 1 - 0 Myslivec Pavel 1480 10
2 5 1004 Sedláček Václav - - + Bára Jan 1261 7
3 4 1454 Rous Dominik ½ - ½ Bára Josef 1406 8
4 3 0 Gvazava Ketevan 0 - 1 Ragula Marián 1634 9
5 2 1552 Trefilík Jiří 1 - 0 Leština Petr 1405 1

Round 3

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1480 Myslivec Pavel 0 - 1 Trefilík Jiří 1552 2
2 1 1405 Leština Petr Gvazava Ketevan 0 3
3 9 1634 Ragula Marián 0 - 1 Rous Dominik 1454 4
4 8 1406 Bára Josef + - - Sedláček Václav 1004 5
5 7 1261 Bára Jan 0 - 1 Veny Jaume 1360 6

Round 4

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 7 1261 Bára Jan 0 - 1 Myslivec Pavel 1480 10
2 6 1360 Veny Jaume 1 - 0 Bára Josef 1406 8
3 5 1004 Sedláček Václav - - + Ragula Marián 1634 9
4 4 1454 Rous Dominik ½ - ½ Leština Petr 1405 1
5 3 0 Gvazava Ketevan ½ - ½ Trefilík Jiří 1552 2

Round 5

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1480 Myslivec Pavel 0 - 1 Gvazava Ketevan 0 3
2 2 1552 Trefilík Jiří 1 - 0 Rous Dominik 1454 4
3 1 1405 Leština Petr 1 - 0 Sedláček Václav 1004 5
4 9 1634 Ragula Marián 1 - 0 Veny Jaume 1360 6
5 8 1406 Bára Josef 0 - 1 Bára Jan 1261 7

Round 6

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 8 1406 Bára Josef Myslivec Pavel 1480 10
2 7 1261 Bára Jan 1 - 0 Ragula Marián 1634 9
3 6 1360 Veny Jaume 0 - 1 Leština Petr 1405 1
4 5 1004 Sedláček Václav - - + Trefilík Jiří 1552 2
5 4 1454 Rous Dominik Gvazava Ketevan 0 3

Round 7

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1480 Myslivec Pavel 0 - 1 Rous Dominik 1454 4
2 3 0 Gvazava Ketevan + - - Sedláček Václav 1004 5
3 2 1552 Trefilík Jiří 1 - 0 Veny Jaume 1360 6
4 1 1405 Leština Petr ½ - ½ Bára Jan 1261 7
5 9 1634 Ragula Marián 0 - 1 Bára Josef 1406 8

Round 8

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 9 1634 Ragula Marián 1 - 0 Myslivec Pavel 1480 10
2 8 1406 Bára Josef 1 - 0 Leština Petr 1405 1
3 7 1261 Bára Jan 1 - 0 Trefilík Jiří 1552 2
4 6 1360 Veny Jaume Gvazava Ketevan 0 3
5 5 1004 Sedláček Václav - - + Rous Dominik 1454 4

Round 9

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1480 Myslivec Pavel + - - Sedláček Václav 1004 5
2 4 1454 Rous Dominik ½ - ½ Veny Jaume 1360 6
3 3 0 Gvazava Ketevan Bára Jan 1261 7
4 2 1552 Trefilík Jiří Bára Josef 1406 8
5 1 1405 Leština Petr Ragula Marián 1634 9

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo Gr FED FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp K elo+/-
1 2 Trefilík Jiří CZE 1552 1433 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 5,5 14,75 0,0 4 1473 20 1,6
2 7 Bára Jan CZE 1261 1522 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 5,0 18,25 0,0 3 1520 20 46,0
3 9 Ragula Marián CZE 1634 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 5,0 13,00 0,0 4 1409 20 -31,6
4 4 Rous Dominik CZE 1454 1431 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 4,5 12,25 0,0 2 1513 20 10,4
5 1 Leština Petr CZE 1405 1439 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 4,0 9,75 0,0 3 1410 20 4,0
6 6 Veny Jaume CZE 1360 1514 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 4,0 9,50 0,0 4 1442 20 16,6
7 8 Bára Josef CZE 1406 1472 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 3,5 11,25 0,0 2 1423 20 2,2
8 3 Gvazava Ketevan w CZE 0 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 2,5 3,75 0,0 1 1555
9 10 Myslivec Pavel CZE 1480 1480 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 1,0 5,00 0,0 1 1072 20 -45,4
10 5 Sedláček Václav CZE 1004 1303 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 0,0 0,00 0,0 0 0 20 -3,8