Přebor klubu ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - skupina C1

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2021-10-25 to 2021-12-20
Tournament place: Praha (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
Main referee: Růžena Přibylová

Schedule: Přebor klubu ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - skupina C1

Round Date Time
1 2021/10/25 17:30
2 2021/11/01 17:30
3 2021/11/08 17:30
4 2021/11/15 17:30
5 2021/11/22 17:30
6 2021/11/29 17:30
7 2021/12/06 17:30
8 2021/12/13 17:30
9 2021/12/20 17:30

Players registered in Přebor klubu ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - skupina C1

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CZE Leština Petr 0 1354 0
2 CZE Trefilík Jiří 1596 1617 -25
3 CZE Gvazava Ketevan 0 0 0
4 CZE Rous Dominik 1453 1500 21
5 CZE Sedláček Václav 0 1101 0
6 CZE Veny Jaume 1308 1411 63
7 CZE Bára Jan 1413 1442 5
8 CZE Bára Josef 1381 1466 -19
9 CZE Ragula Marián 0 1634 0
10 CZE Myslivec Pavel 0 1290 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CZE Leština Petr 0 1354 0
2 CZE Trefilík Jiří 1596 1617 -25
3 CZE Gvazava Ketevan 0 0 0
4 CZE Rous Dominik 1453 1500 21
5 CZE Sedláček Václav 0 1101 0
6 CZE Veny Jaume 1308 1411 63
7 CZE Bára Jan 1413 1442 5
8 CZE Bára Josef 1381 1466 -19
9 CZE Ragula Marián 0 1634 0
10 CZE Myslivec Pavel 0 1290 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN sexo Club/Ciudad
9 Ragula Marián 53739 23708859 CZE 0 1634 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
2 Trefilík Jiří 32799 23724390 CZE 1596 1617 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
4 Rous Dominik 16876 375993 CZE 1453 1500 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
7 Bára Jan 47813 23716150 CZE 1413 1442 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
8 Bára Josef 38042 377694 CZE 1381 1466 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
1 Leština Petr 43902 23707429 CZE 0 1354 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
6 Veny Jaume 44912 397792 CZE 1308 1411 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
10 Myslivec Pavel 48950 23725079 CZE 0 1290 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
5 Sedláček Václav 49984 23739827 CZE 0 1101 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
3 Gvazava Ketevan 48150 383422 CZE 0 0 w ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha

Round 1

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 1 1354 Leština Petr ½ - ½ Myslivec Pavel 1290 10
2 2 1596 Trefilík Jiří 0 - 1 Ragula Marián 1634 9
3 3 0 Gvazava Ketevan Bára Josef 1381 8
4 4 1453 Rous Dominik 1 - 0 Bára Jan 1413 7
5 5 1101 Sedláček Václav 0 - 1 Veny Jaume 1308 6

Round 2

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1290 Myslivec Pavel ½ - ½ Veny Jaume 1308 6
2 7 1413 Bára Jan + - - Sedláček Václav 1101 5
3 8 1381 Bára Josef 0 - 1 Rous Dominik 1453 4
4 9 1634 Ragula Marián 1 - 0 Gvazava Ketevan 0 3
5 1 1354 Leština Petr 1 - 0 Trefilík Jiří 1596 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 2 1596 Trefilík Jiří 0 - 1 Myslivec Pavel 1290 10
2 3 0 Gvazava Ketevan Leština Petr 1354 1
3 4 1453 Rous Dominik 1 - 0 Ragula Marián 1634 9
4 5 1101 Sedláček Václav - - + Bára Josef 1381 8
5 6 1308 Veny Jaume 1 - 0 Bára Jan 1413 7

Round 4

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1290 Myslivec Pavel 0 - 1 Bára Jan 1413 7
2 8 1381 Bára Josef ½ - ½ Veny Jaume 1308 6
3 9 1634 Ragula Marián + - - Sedláček Václav 1101 5
4 1 1354 Leština Petr 0 - 1 Rous Dominik 1453 4
5 2 1596 Trefilík Jiří 1 - 0 Gvazava Ketevan 0 3

Round 5

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 3 0 Gvazava Ketevan 0 - 1 Myslivec Pavel 1290 10
2 4 1453 Rous Dominik 0 - 1 Trefilík Jiří 1596 2
3 5 1101 Sedláček Václav 0 - 1 Leština Petr 1354 1
4 6 1308 Veny Jaume 1 - 0 Ragula Marián 1634 9
5 7 1413 Bára Jan 1 - 0 Bára Josef 1381 8

Round 6

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1290 Myslivec Pavel Bára Josef 1381 8
2 9 1634 Ragula Marián 1 - 0 Bára Jan 1413 7
3 1 1354 Leština Petr 0 - 1 Veny Jaume 1308 6
4 2 1596 Trefilík Jiří + - - Sedláček Václav 1101 5
5 3 0 Gvazava Ketevan Rous Dominik 1453 4

Round 7

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 4 1453 Rous Dominik ½ - ½ Myslivec Pavel 1290 10
2 5 1101 Sedláček Václav - - + Gvazava Ketevan 0 3
3 6 1308 Veny Jaume 1 - 0 Trefilík Jiří 1596 2
4 7 1413 Bára Jan 0 - 1 Leština Petr 1354 1
5 8 1381 Bára Josef 1 - 0 Ragula Marián 1634 9

Round 8

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 10 1290 Myslivec Pavel 0 - 1 Ragula Marián 1634 9
2 1 1354 Leština Petr ½ - ½ Bára Josef 1381 8
3 2 1596 Trefilík Jiří 0 - 1 Bára Jan 1413 7
4 3 0 Gvazava Ketevan Veny Jaume 1308 6
5 4 1453 Rous Dominik + - - Sedláček Václav 1101 5

Round 9

M. No. Elo   Name Result Name  B Elo No.
1 5 1101 Sedláček Václav - - + Myslivec Pavel 1290 10
2 6 1308 Veny Jaume ½ - ½ Rous Dominik 1453 4
3 7 1413 Bára Jan Gvazava Ketevan 0 3
4 8 1381 Bára Josef Trefilík Jiří 1596 2
5 9 1634 Ragula Marián Leština Petr 1354 1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo Gr FED FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp K elo+/-
1 6 Veny Jaume CZE 1308 1411 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 6,0 19,25 0,0 5 1705 40 63,2
2 4 Rous Dominik CZE 1453 1500 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 5,5 17,75 0,0 4 1638 40 21,2
3 9 Ragula Marián CZE 0 1634 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 5,0 11,50 0,0 4 1399
4 1 Leština Petr CZE 0 1354 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 4,0 10,25 0,0 3 1413
5 7 Bára Jan CZE 1413 1442 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 4,0 9,50 0,0 3 1381 40 4,8
6 10 Myslivec Pavel CZE 0 1290 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 3,5 11,75 0,0 2 1394
7 8 Bára Josef CZE 1381 1466 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 3,0 10,00 0,0 1 1360 20 -19,2
8 2 Trefilík Jiří CZE 1596 1617 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 3,0 6,50 0,0 2 1192 20 -25,4
9 3 Gvazava Ketevan w CZE 0 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 1,0 0,00 0,0 0 707
10 5 Sedláček Václav CZE 0 1101 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 0,0 0,00 0,0 0 0