Блиц-турнир посвящённый Ю.Л. Авербаху

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2022-06-23 to 2022-06-23
Tournament place: г. Сызрань (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Савичев А.В. 218990
Referee: Токтаров В.В. ФШР ID: 109019 Поздняков Д.А. ФШР ID: 183893

Schedule: Блиц-турнир посвящённый Ю.Л. Авербаху

Round Date Time
1 2022/06/23
2 2022/06/23
3 2022/06/23
4 2022/06/23
5 2022/06/23
6 2022/06/23
7 2022/06/23
8 2022/06/23
9 2022/06/23

Players registered in Блиц-турнир посвящённый Ю.Л. Авербаху

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS Сергеев Алексей 0 1905 0
2 RUS Поздняков Дмитрий 0 1594 0
3 RUS Хачатрян Баграт 0 1545 0
4 RUS Жуков Алексей 0 1526 0
5 RUS Гулян Артур 0 1518 0
6 RUS Поздняков Егор 0 1437 0
7 RUS Поздняков Никита 0 1427 0
8 RUS Бараймов Расул 0 1402 0
9 RUS Липский Богдан 0 1302 0
10 RUS Манукян Нарек 0 1283 0
11 RUS Петров Александр 0 1234 0
12 RUS Соколов Виктор 0 1205 0
13 RUS Куманяев Виталий 0 1201 0
14 RUS Мурзаев Степан 0 1189 0
15 RUS Косачёв Михаил 0 1162 0
16 RUS Кузнецов Павел 0 1101 0
17 RUS Жарова Капитолина 0 1065 0

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Соколов Виктор 1205 ½ - ½ Сергеев Алексей 1905 1
2 4 Жуков Алексей 1526 0 - 1 Поздняков Егор 1437 6
3 8 Бараймов Расул 1402 1 - 0 5 Поздняков Дмитрий 1594 2
4 5 Гулян Артур 1518 1 - 0 Жарова Капитолина 1065 17
5 9 Липский Богдан 1302 0 - 1 4 Петров Александр 1234 11
6 3 Хачатрян Баграт 1545 1 - 0 3 Кузнецов Павел 1101 16
7 7 Поздняков Никита 1427 4 1 - 0 Мурзаев Степан 1189 14
8 13 Куманяев Виталий 1201 1 0 - 1 3 Косачёв Михаил 1162 15
9 10 Манукян Нарек 1283 4 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Сергеев Алексей RUS 1905 8,0 47,0 0,0 42,5
2 6 Поздняков Егор RUS 1437 6,5 43,5 0,0 41,5
3 4 Жуков Алексей RUS 1526 5,5 48,5 0,0 44,0
4 3 Хачатрян Баграт RUS 1545 5,5 47,0 0,0 44,5
5 5 Гулян Артур RUS 1518 5,5 45,0 0,0 44,5
6 8 Бараймов Расул RUS 1402 5,5 44,5 0,0 42,0
7 2 Поздняков Дмитрий RUS 1594 5,0 50,0 0,0 45,5
8 10 Манукян Нарек RUS 1283 5,0 40,0 0,0 39,5
9 12 Соколов Виктор RUS 1205 5,0 39,5 0,0 39,0
10 7 Поздняков Никита RUS 1427 5,0 38,5 0,0 36,5
11 11 Петров Александр RUS 1234 5,0 34,0 0,0 33,5
12 9 Липский Богдан RUS 1302 4,5 43,5 0,0 41,5
13 17 Жарова Капитолина RUS 1065 4,5 34,5 0,0 34,0
14 15 Косачёв Михаил RUS 1162 4,0 32,5 0,0 32,0
15 16 Кузнецов Павел RUS 1101 3,0 33,0 0,0 32,5
16 14 Мурзаев Степан RUS 1189 2,5 33,0 0,0 32,5
17 13 Куманяев Виталий RUS 1201 1,0 33,5 0,0 31,5