Рапид в Щемиловском 23 июня 2022 года

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2022-06-23 to 2022-06-23
Tournament place: Москва, СК "Щемиловский" (2-й Щемиловский переулок, д.16-20) (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Управление по развитию массового спорта ЦАО г. Москвы ГБУ «МОСГОРСПОРТ»
Main referee: Жуков Вадим, 28048

Schedule: Рапид в Щемиловском 23 июня 2022 года

Round Date Time
1 2022/06/23
2 2022/06/23
3 2022/06/23
4 2022/06/23
5 2022/06/23
6 2022/06/23
7 2022/06/23

Players registered in Рапид в Щемиловском 23 июня 2022 года

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS Орлов Тимофей Николаевич 2013 1967 0
2 RUS Квасов Сергей Александрович 1917 1793 0
3 RUS Наринян Тигран Нарэнович 1772 1704 0
4 RUS Смирнов Платон Алексеевич 0 1703 0
5 RUS Новоселов Михаил Евгеньевич 1203 1656 0
6 RUS Смирнов Игорь Алексеевич 2016 1641 0
7 RUS Введенский Никита Сергеевич 1514 1639 0
8 RUS Епихин Олег Александрович 1060 1636 0
9 RUS Багдасарян Артем Корюнович 0 1607 0
10 RUS Щербаков Пётр Алексеевич 0 1604 0
11 RUS Иванов Вячеслав Михайлович 0 1584 0
12 RUS Запольски Мишель 1630 1517 0
13 RUS Игнатьев Алексей Владимирович 0 1508 0
14 RUS Коробова Полина Сергеевна 0 1504 0
15 RUS Бусаров Александр Анатольевич 0 1496 0
16 RUS Росанов Лев Иванович 1866 1476 0
17 RUS Кулаков Виталий Николаевич 1874 1468 0
18 RUS Якунина Ульяна Сергеевна 0 1448 0
19 RUS Медведев Анатолий Николаевич 0 1446 0
20 RUS Пугачев Владимир Павлович 0 1443 0
21 RUS Беляева Наталия Дмитриевна 1895 1441 0
22 RUS Якунина Валентина Сергеевна 0 1433 0
23 RUS Жирнов Дмитрий Павлович 0 1430 0
24 RUS Фатеев Александр Сергеевич 1063 1415 0
25 RUS Манохин Сергей Гаврилович 1341 1392 0
26 RUS Муньос Васкес Анхель Хорхеевич 1513 1346 0
27 RUS Трофимов Валерий Терентьевич 1815 1340 0
28 RUS Пугачев Александр Павлович 0 1323 0
29 RUS Юнкер Алиса Александровна 0 1302 0
30 RUS Банников Александр Федорович 1668 1297 0
31 RUS Голованов Валерий Сергеевич 0 1275 0
32 RUS Кириллов Сергей Николаевич 0 1261 0
33 RUS Сологор Матвей Васильевич 0 1217 0
34 RUS Балашов Александр Андреевич 1415 1207 0
35 RUS Чикалов Сергей Викторович 0 1176 0
36 RUS Вятис Лариса Юрьевна 0 1117 0
37 RUS Юнкер Глеб Александрович 0 1100 0
38 RUS Юнкер Герман Александрович 0 1056 0
39 RUS Ершов Андрей Андреевич 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS Орлов Тимофей Николаевич 2013 1967 0
2 RUS Квасов Сергей Александрович 1917 1793 0
3 RUS Наринян Тигран Нарэнович 1772 1704 0
4 RUS Смирнов Платон Алексеевич 0 1703 0
5 RUS Новоселов Михаил Евгеньевич 1203 1656 0
6 RUS Смирнов Игорь Алексеевич 2016 1641 0
7 RUS Введенский Никита Сергеевич 1514 1639 0
8 RUS Епихин Олег Александрович 1060 1636 0
9 RUS Багдасарян Артем Корюнович 0 1607 0
10 RUS Щербаков Пётр Алексеевич 0 1604 0
11 RUS Иванов Вячеслав Михайлович 0 1584 0
12 RUS Запольски Мишель 1630 1517 0
13 RUS Игнатьев Алексей Владимирович 0 1508 0
14 RUS Коробова Полина Сергеевна 0 1504 0
15 RUS Бусаров Александр Анатольевич 0 1496 0
16 RUS Росанов Лев Иванович 1866 1476 0
17 RUS Кулаков Виталий Николаевич 1874 1468 0
18 RUS Якунина Ульяна Сергеевна 0 1448 0
19 RUS Медведев Анатолий Николаевич 0 1446 0
20 RUS Пугачев Владимир Павлович 0 1443 0
21 RUS Беляева Наталия Дмитриевна 1895 1441 0
22 RUS Якунина Валентина Сергеевна 0 1433 0
23 RUS Жирнов Дмитрий Павлович 0 1430 0
24 RUS Фатеев Александр Сергеевич 1063 1415 0
25 RUS Манохин Сергей Гаврилович 1341 1392 0
26 RUS Муньос Васкес Анхель Хорхеевич 1513 1346 0
27 RUS Трофимов Валерий Терентьевич 1815 1340 0
28 RUS Пугачев Александр Павлович 0 1323 0
29 RUS Юнкер Алиса Александровна 0 1302 0
30 RUS Банников Александр Федорович 1668 1297 0
31 RUS Голованов Валерий Сергеевич 0 1275 0
32 RUS Кириллов Сергей Николаевич 0 1261 0
33 RUS Сологор Матвей Васильевич 0 1217 0
34 RUS Балашов Александр Андреевич 1415 1207 0
35 RUS Чикалов Сергей Викторович 0 1176 0
36 RUS Вятис Лариса Юрьевна 0 1117 0
37 RUS Юнкер Глеб Александрович 0 1100 0
38 RUS Юнкер Герман Александрович 0 1056 0
39 RUS Ершов Андрей Андреевич 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Орлов Тимофей Николаевич 34226664 RUS 1967 Москва
2 Квасов Сергей Александрович 24145939 RUS 1793 Москва
3 Наринян Тигран Нарэнович 44126794 RUS 1704 Московская область
4 Смирнов Платон Алексеевич 55641369 RUS 1703 Москва
5 Новоселов Михаил Евгеньевич 34338985 RUS 1656 Москва
6 Смирнов Игорь Алексеевич 4157141 RUS 1641 Московская область
7 Введенский Никита Сергеевич 34179078 RUS 1639 Московская область
8 Епихин Олег Александрович 34480048 RUS 1636 Москва
9 Багдасарян Артем Корюнович 34352082 RUS 1607 Москва
10 Щербаков Пётр Алексеевич 34439021 RUS 1604 Москва
11 Иванов Вячеслав Михайлович 34440569 RUS 1584 Москва
12 Запольски Мишель 54107458 RUS 1517 Москва
13 Игнатьев Алексей Владимирович RUS 1508 Москва
14 Коробова Полина Сергеевна 55653871 RUS 1504 Москва
15 Бусаров Александр Анатольевич 34435689 RUS 1496 Москва
16 Росанов Лев Иванович 4123719 RUS 1476 Московская область
17 Кулаков Виталий Николаевич 54189624 RUS 1468 Москва
18 Якунина Ульяна Сергеевна 55631215 RUS 1448 Москва
19 Медведев Анатолий Николаевич 44195079 RUS 1446 Московская область
20 Пугачев Владимир Павлович RUS 1443 Москва
21 Беляева Наталия Дмитриевна 4143272 RUS 1441 Москва
22 Якунина Валентина Сергеевна 55631223 RUS 1433 Москва
23 Жирнов Дмитрий Павлович RUS 1430 Москва
24 Фатеев Александр Сергеевич 34319930 RUS 1415 Москва
25 Манохин Сергей Гаврилович 34149705 RUS 1392 Москва
26 Муньос Васкес Анхель Хорхеевич 54118751 RUS 1346 Москва
27 Трофимов Валерий Терентьевич 24298824 RUS 1340 Москва
28 Пугачев Александр Павлович RUS 1323 Москва
29 Юнкер Алиса Александровна 55724353 RUS 1302 Москва
30 Банников Александр Федорович 34325255 RUS 1297 Москва
31 Голованов Валерий Сергеевич RUS 1275 Москва
32 Кириллов Сергей Николаевич 34419870 RUS 1261 Москва
33 Сологор Матвей Васильевич RUS 1217 Москва
34 Балашов Александр Андреевич 44132875 RUS 1207 Москва
35 Чикалов Сергей Викторович 44178778 RUS 1176 Москва
36 Вятис Лариса Юрьевна 34442774 RUS 1117 Москва
37 Юнкер Глеб Александрович RUS 1100 Москва
38 Юнкер Герман Александрович RUS 1056 Москва
39 Ершов Андрей Андреевич RUS 0 Москва

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 20 Пугачев Владимир Павлович 1443 0 0 - 1 0 Орлов Тимофей Николаевич 1967 1
2 2 Квасов Сергей Александрович 1793 0 ½ - ½ 0 Беляева Наталия Дмитриевна 1441 21
3 22 Якунина Валентина Сергеевна 1433 0 0 - 1 0 Наринян Тигран Нарэнович 1704 3
4 4 Смирнов Платон Алексеевич 1703 0 1 - 0 0 Жирнов Дмитрий Павлович 1430 23
5 24 Фатеев Александр Сергеевич 1415 0 ½ - ½ 0 Новоселов Михаил Евгеньевич 1656 5
6 6 Смирнов Игорь Алексеевич 1641 0 0 - 1 0 Манохин Сергей Гаврилович 1392 25
7 26 Муньос Васкес Анхель Хорхеевич 1346 0 0 - 1 0 Введенский Никита Сергеевич 1639 7
8 8 Епихин Олег Александрович 1636 0 1 - 0 0 Трофимов Валерий Терентьевич 1340 27
9 28 Пугачев Александр Павлович 1323 0 0 - 1 0 Багдасарян Артем Корюнович 1607 9
10 10 Щербаков Пётр Алексеевич 1604 0 1 - 0 0 Юнкер Алиса Александровна 1302 29
11 30 Банников Александр Федорович 1297 0 0 - 1 0 Иванов Вячеслав Михайлович 1584 11
12 12 Запольски Мишель 1517 0 1 - 0 0 Голованов Валерий Сергеевич 1275 31
13 32 Кириллов Сергей Николаевич 1261 0 1 - 0 0 Игнатьев Алексей Владимирович 1508 13
14 14 Коробова Полина Сергеевна 1504 0 1 - 0 0 Сологор Матвей Васильевич 1217 33
15 34 Балашов Александр Андреевич 1207 0 0 - 1 0 Бусаров Александр Анатольевич 1496 15
16 16 Росанов Лев Иванович 1476 0 1 - 0 0 Чикалов Сергей Викторович 1176 35
17 36 Вятис Лариса Юрьевна 1117 0 0 - 1 0 Кулаков Виталий Николаевич 1468 17
18 18 Якунина Ульяна Сергеевна 1448 0 1 - 0 0 Юнкер Глеб Александрович 1100 37
19 38 Юнкер Герман Александрович 1056 0 0 - 1 0 Медведев Анатолий Николаевич 1446 19
20 39 Ершов Андрей Андреевич 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Орлов Тимофей Николаевич 1967 1 1 - 0 1 Коробова Полина Сергеевна 1504 14
2 3 Наринян Тигран Нарэнович 1704 1 1 - 0 1 Росанов Лев Иванович 1476 16
3 15 Бусаров Александр Анатольевич 1496 1 0 - 1 1 Смирнов Платон Алексеевич 1703 4
4 7 Введенский Никита Сергеевич 1639 1 ½ - ½ 1 Якунина Ульяна Сергеевна 1448 18
5 17 Кулаков Виталий Николаевич 1468 1 1 - 0 1 Епихин Олег Александрович 1636 8
6 9 Багдасарян Артем Корюнович 1607 1 ½ - ½ 1 Кириллов Сергей Николаевич 1261 32
7 19 Медведев Анатолий Николаевич 1446 1 0 - 1 1 Щербаков Пётр Алексеевич 1604 10
8 11 Иванов Вячеслав Михайлович 1584 1 1 - 0 1 Ершов Андрей Андреевич 0 39
9 25 Манохин Сергей Гаврилович 1392 1 ½ - ½ 1 Запольски Мишель 1517 12
10 5 Новоселов Михаил Евгеньевич 1656 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Квасов Сергей Александрович 1793 2
11 21 Беляева Наталия Дмитриевна 1441 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Фатеев Александр Сергеевич 1415 24
12 29 Юнкер Алиса Александровна 1302 0 0 - 1 0 Смирнов Игорь Алексеевич 1641 6
13 13 Игнатьев Алексей Владимирович 1508 0 1 - 0 0 Банников Александр Федорович 1297 30
14 31 Голованов Валерий Сергеевич 1275 0 0 - 1 0 Пугачев Владимир Павлович 1443 20
15 33 Сологор Матвей Васильевич 1217 0 1 - 0 0 Якунина Валентина Сергеевна 1433 22
16 23 Жирнов Дмитрий Павлович 1430 0 0 - 1 0 Балашов Александр Андреевич 1207 34
17 35 Чикалов Сергей Викторович 1176 0 0 - 1 0 Муньос Васкес Анхель Хорхеевич 1346 26
18 27 Трофимов Валерий Терентьевич 1340 0 1 - 0 0 Вятис Лариса Юрьевна 1117 36
19 37 Юнкер Глеб Александрович 1100 0 0 - 1 0 Пугачев Александр Павлович 1323 28
20 38 Юнкер Герман Александрович 1056 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Щербаков Пётр Алексеевич 1604 2 0 - 1 2 Орлов Тимофей Николаевич 1967 1
2 11 Иванов Вячеслав Михайлович 1584 2 0 - 1 2 Наринян Тигран Нарэнович 1704 3
3 4 Смирнов Платон Алексеевич 1703 2 1 - 0 2 Кулаков Виталий Николаевич 1468 17
4 2 Квасов Сергей Александрович 1793 1 - 0 Манохин Сергей Гаврилович 1392 25
5 24 Фатеев Александр Сергеевич 1415 1 - 0 Введенский Никита Сергеевич 1639 7
6 18 Якунина Ульяна Сергеевна 1448 0 - 1 Багдасарян Артем Корюнович 1607 9
7 12 Запольски Мишель 1517 0 - 1 Кириллов Сергей Николаевич 1261 32
8 6 Смирнов Игорь Алексеевич 1641 1 1 - 0 1 Пугачев Владимир Павлович 1443 20
9 8 Епихин Олег Александрович 1636 1 1 - 0 1 Сологор Матвей Васильевич 1217 33
10 26 Муньос Васкес Анхель Хорхеевич 1346 1 ½ - ½ 1 Игнатьев Алексей Владимирович 1508 13
11 14 Коробова Полина Сергеевна 1504 1 1 - 0 1 Трофимов Валерий Терентьевич 1340 27
12 28 Пугачев Александр Павлович 1323 1 0 - 1 1 Бусаров Александр Анатольевич 1496 15
13 16 Росанов Лев Иванович 1476 1 1 - 0 1 Юнкер Герман Александрович 1056 38
14 39 Ершов Андрей Андреевич 0 1 1 - 0 1 Медведев Анатолий Николаевич 1446 19
15 34 Балашов Александр Андреевич 1207 1 0 - 1 ½ Новоселов Михаил Евгеньевич 1656 5
16 22 Якунина Валентина Сергеевна 1433 0 0 - 1 ½ Беляева Наталия Дмитриевна 1441 21
17 31 Голованов Валерий Сергеевич 1275 0 0 - 1 0 Жирнов Дмитрий Павлович 1430 23
18 36 Вятис Лариса Юрьевна 1117 0 0 - 1 0 Юнкер Алиса Александровна 1302 29
19 30 Банников Александр Федорович 1297 0 ½ - ½ 0 Чикалов Сергей Викторович 1176 35
20 37 Юнкер Глеб Александрович 1100 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Орлов Тимофей Николаевич 1967 3 1 - 0 3 Смирнов Платон Алексеевич 1703 4
2 3 Наринян Тигран Нарэнович 1704 3 0 - 1 Квасов Сергей Александрович 1793 2
3 9 Багдасарян Артем Корюнович 1607 1 - 0 Фатеев Александр Сергеевич 1415 24
4 32 Кириллов Сергей Николаевич 1261 0 - 1 2 Смирнов Игорь Алексеевич 1641 6
5 15 Бусаров Александр Анатольевич 1496 2 1 - 0 2 Епихин Олег Александрович 1636 8
6 16 Росанов Лев Иванович 1476 2 0 - 1 2 Щербаков Пётр Алексеевич 1604 10
7 17 Кулаков Виталий Николаевич 1468 2 1 - 0 2 Иванов Вячеслав Михайлович 1584 11
8 39 Ершов Андрей Андреевич 0 2 0 - 1 2 Коробова Полина Сергеевна 1504 14
9 5 Новоселов Михаил Евгеньевич 1656 1 - 0 Муньос Васкес Анхель Хорхеевич 1346 26
10 7 Введенский Никита Сергеевич 1639 0 - 1 Манохин Сергей Гаврилович 1392 25
11 21 Беляева Наталия Дмитриевна 1441 0 - 1 Запольски Мишель 1517 12
12 13 Игнатьев Алексей Владимирович 1508 1 - 0 Якунина Ульяна Сергеевна 1448 18
13 19 Медведев Анатолий Николаевич 1446 1 0 - 1 1 Юнкер Алиса Александровна 1302 29
14 20 Пугачев Владимир Павлович 1443 1 0 - 1 1 Балашов Александр Андреевич 1207 34
15 23 Жирнов Дмитрий Павлович 1430 1 1 - 0 1 Юнкер Глеб Александрович 1100 37
16 27 Трофимов Валерий Терентьевич 1340 1 1 - 0 1 Юнкер Герман Александрович 1056 38
17 33 Сологор Матвей Васильевич 1217 1 ½ - ½ 1 Пугачев Александр Павлович 1323 28
18 30 Банников Александр Федорович 1297 ½ 1 - 0 0 Голованов Валерий Сергеевич 1275 31
19 35 Чикалов Сергей Викторович 1176 ½ 1 - 0 0 Вятис Лариса Юрьевна 1117 36
20 22 Якунина Валентина Сергеевна 1433 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Квасов Сергей Александрович 1793 ½ - ½ 4 Орлов Тимофей Николаевич 1967 1
2 4 Смирнов Платон Алексеевич 1703 3 1 - 0 Багдасарян Артем Корюнович 1607 9
3 14 Коробова Полина Сергеевна 1504 3 0 - 1 3 Наринян Тигран Нарэнович 1704 3
4 6 Смирнов Игорь Алексеевич 1641 3 1 - 0 3 Бусаров Александр Анатольевич 1496 15
5 10 Щербаков Пётр Алексеевич 1604 3 ½ - ½ 3 Кулаков Виталий Николаевич 1468 17
6 25 Манохин Сергей Гаврилович 1392 0 - 1 Новоселов Михаил Евгеньевич 1656 5
7 12 Запольски Мишель 1517 1 - 0 Игнатьев Алексей Владимирович 1508 13
8 24 Фатеев Александр Сергеевич 1415 1 - 0 Кириллов Сергей Николаевич 1261 32
9 8 Епихин Олег Александрович 1636 2 0 - 1 2 Ершов Андрей Андреевич 0 39
10 11 Иванов Вячеслав Михайлович 1584 2 1 - 0 2 Трофимов Валерий Терентьевич 1340 27
11 34 Балашов Александр Андреевич 1207 2 1 - 0 2 Росанов Лев Иванович 1476 16
12 29 Юнкер Алиса Александровна 1302 2 1 - 0 2 Жирнов Дмитрий Павлович 1430 23
13 28 Пугачев Александр Павлович 1323 0 - 1 Введенский Никита Сергеевич 1639 7
14 18 Якунина Ульяна Сергеевна 1448 1 - 0 Банников Александр Федорович 1297 30
15 35 Чикалов Сергей Викторович 1176 0 - 1 Беляева Наталия Дмитриевна 1441 21
16 26 Муньос Васкес Анхель Хорхеевич 1346 1 - 0 Сологор Матвей Васильевич 1217 33
17 37 Юнкер Глеб Александрович 1100 1 0 - 1 1 Медведев Анатолий Николаевич 1446 19
18 38 Юнкер Герман Александрович 1056 1 0 - 1 1 Якунина Валентина Сергеевна 1433 22
19 36 Вятис Лариса Юрьевна 1117 0 0 - 1 1 Пугачев Владимир Павлович 1443 20
20 31 Голованов Валерий Сергеевич 1275 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Орлов Тимофей Николаевич 1967 ½ - ½ 4 Смирнов Игорь Алексеевич 1641 6
2 3 Наринян Тигран Нарэнович 1704 4 1 - 0 4 Смирнов Платон Алексеевич 1703 4
3 9 Багдасарян Артем Корюнович 1607 0 - 1 4 Квасов Сергей Александрович 1793 2
4 5 Новоселов Михаил Евгеньевич 1656 1 - 0 Щербаков Пётр Алексеевич 1604 10
5 17 Кулаков Виталий Николаевич 1468 0 - 1 Запольски Мишель 1517 12
6 15 Бусаров Александр Анатольевич 1496 3 ½ - ½ Фатеев Александр Сергеевич 1415 24
7 29 Юнкер Алиса Александровна 1302 3 0 - 1 3 Иванов Вячеслав Михайлович 1584 11
8 39 Ершов Андрей Андреевич 0 3 0 - 1 3 Балашов Александр Андреевич 1207 34
9 7 Введенский Никита Сергеевич 1639 1 - 0 3 Коробова Полина Сергеевна 1504 14
10 13 Игнатьев Алексей Владимирович 1508 1 - 0 Манохин Сергей Гаврилович 1392 25
11 32 Кириллов Сергей Николаевич 1261 0 - 1 Якунина Ульяна Сергеевна 1448 18
12 21 Беляева Наталия Дмитриевна 1441 0 - 1 Муньос Васкес Анхель Хорхеевич 1346 26
13 23 Жирнов Дмитрий Павлович 1430 2 1 - 0 2 Епихин Олег Александрович 1636 8
14 19 Медведев Анатолий Николаевич 1446 2 ½ - ½ 2 Якунина Валентина Сергеевна 1433 22
15 20 Пугачев Владимир Павлович 1443 2 0 - 1 2 Трофимов Валерий Терентьевич 1340 27
16 28 Пугачев Александр Павлович 1323 1 - 0 Чикалов Сергей Викторович 1176 35
17 33 Сологор Матвей Васильевич 1217 0 - 1 Банников Александр Федорович 1297 30
18 31 Голованов Валерий Сергеевич 1275 1 1 - 0 1 Юнкер Глеб Александрович 1100 37
19 38 Юнкер Герман Александрович 1056 1 0 - 1 0 Вятис Лариса Юрьевна 1117 36
20 16 Росанов Лев Иванович 1476 2 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Наринян Тигран Нарэнович 1704 5 0 - 1 5 Орлов Тимофей Николаевич 1967 1
2 2 Квасов Сергей Александрович 1793 5 1 - 0 Запольски Мишель 1517 12
3 6 Смирнов Игорь Алексеевич 1641 ½ - ½ Новоселов Михаил Евгеньевич 1656 5
4 4 Смирнов Платон Алексеевич 1703 4 1 - 0 4 Фатеев Александр Сергеевич 1415 24
5 34 Балашов Александр Андреевич 1207 4 ½ - ½ 4 Иванов Вячеслав Михайлович 1584 11
6 17 Кулаков Виталий Николаевич 1468 0 - 1 Введенский Никита Сергеевич 1639 7
7 26 Муньос Васкес Анхель Хорхеевич 1346 0 - 1 Багдасарян Артем Корюнович 1607 9
8 10 Щербаков Пётр Алексеевич 1604 0 - 1 Игнатьев Алексей Владимирович 1508 13
9 18 Якунина Ульяна Сергеевна 1448 1 - 0 Бусаров Александр Анатольевич 1496 15
10 14 Коробова Полина Сергеевна 1504 3 1 - 0 3 Юнкер Алиса Александровна 1302 29
11 27 Трофимов Валерий Терентьевич 1340 3 1 - 0 3 Жирнов Дмитрий Павлович 1430 23
12 21 Беляева Наталия Дмитриевна 1441 0 - 1 3 Ершов Андрей Андреевич 0 39
13 30 Банников Александр Федорович 1297 0 - 1 Медведев Анатолий Николаевич 1446 19
14 22 Якунина Валентина Сергеевна 1433 1 - 0 Пугачев Александр Павлович 1323 28
15 25 Манохин Сергей Гаврилович 1392 1 - 0 Кириллов Сергей Николаевич 1261 32
16 8 Епихин Олег Александрович 1636 2 0 - 1 2 Пугачев Владимир Павлович 1443 20
17 35 Чикалов Сергей Викторович 1176 0 - 1 2 Голованов Валерий Сергеевич 1275 31
18 36 Вятис Лариса Юрьевна 1117 1 0 - 1 Сологор Матвей Васильевич 1217 33
19 37 Юнкер Глеб Александрович 1100 1 0 - 1 1 Юнкер Герман Александрович 1056 38
20 16 Росанов Лев Иванович 1476 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2 
1 1 Орлов Тимофей Николаевич RUS 1967 Москва 6,0 31,5 28,5
2 2 Квасов Сергей Александрович RUS 1793 Москва 6,0 31,0 28,5
3 3 Наринян Тигран Нарэнович RUS 1704 Московская область 5,0 31,5 28,5
4 5 Новоселов Михаил Евгеньевич RUS 1656 Москва 5,0 30,0 26,5
5 4 Смирнов Платон Алексеевич RUS 1703 Москва 5,0 29,5 26,5
6 6 Смирнов Игорь Алексеевич RUS 1641 Московская область 5,0 26,5 24,0
7 9 Багдасарян Артем Корюнович RUS 1607 Москва 4,5 28,0 25,5
8 11 Иванов Вячеслав Михайлович RUS 1584 Москва 4,5 26,0 23,5
9 7 Введенский Никита Сергеевич RUS 1639 Московская область 4,5 25,5 23,0
10 34 Балашов Александр Андреевич RUS 1207 Москва 4,5 25,5 22,5
11 12 Запольски Мишель RUS 1517 Москва 4,5 25,0 22,5
12 13 Игнатьев Алексей Владимирович RUS 1508 Москва 4,5 24,5 22,0
13 18 Якунина Ульяна Сергеевна RUS 1448 Москва 4,5 22,5 22,0
14 14 Коробова Полина Сергеевна RUS 1504 Москва 4,0 28,5 26,0
15 24 Фатеев Александр Сергеевич RUS 1415 Москва 4,0 27,5 25,0
16 39 Ершов Андрей Андреевич RUS 0 Москва 4,0 24,0 22,0
17 27 Трофимов Валерий Терентьевич RUS 1340 Москва 4,0 19,0 18,0
18 25 Манохин Сергей Гаврилович RUS 1392 Москва 3,5 32,0 29,5
19 10 Щербаков Пётр Алексеевич RUS 1604 Москва 3,5 28,5 25,5
20 15 Бусаров Александр Анатольевич RUS 1496 Москва 3,5 27,5 25,5
21 17 Кулаков Виталий Николаевич RUS 1468 Москва 3,5 25,0 24,0
22 26 Муньос Васкес Анхель Хорхеевич RUS 1346 Москва 3,5 25,0 23,5
23 22 Якунина Валентина Сергеевна RUS 1433 Москва 3,5 19,0 17,5
24 19 Медведев Анатолий Николаевич RUS 1446 Московская область 3,5 17,5 17,0
25 20 Пугачев Владимир Павлович RUS 1443 Москва 3,0 25,0 24,0
26 29 Юнкер Алиса Александровна RUS 1302 Москва 3,0 24,5 23,5
27 23 Жирнов Дмитрий Павлович RUS 1430 Москва 3,0 21,5 21,0
28 31 Голованов Валерий Сергеевич RUS 1275 Москва 3,0 16,0 15,5
29 32 Кириллов Сергей Николаевич RUS 1261 Москва 2,5 30,5 27,0
30 21 Беляева Наталия Дмитриевна RUS 1441 Москва 2,5 26,0 24,5
31 30 Банников Александр Федорович RUS 1297 Москва 2,5 23,5 22,0
32 28 Пугачев Александр Павлович RUS 1323 Москва 2,5 20,0 19,5
33 33 Сологор Матвей Васильевич RUS 1217 Москва 2,5 18,5 17,5
34 8 Епихин Олег Александрович RUS 1636 Москва 2,0 23,0 20,5
35 16 Росанов Лев Иванович RUS 1476 Московская область 2,0 22,5 21,0
36 38 Юнкер Герман Александрович RUS 1056 Москва 2,0 17,5 17,0
37 35 Чикалов Сергей Викторович RUS 1176 Москва 1,5 17,5 16,5
38 37 Юнкер Глеб Александрович RUS 1100 Москва 1,0 19,5 18,0
39 36 Вятис Лариса Юрьевна RUS 1117 Москва 1,0 19,0 17,5