OPEN Písek 2022 o pohár starostky města Písku a Přebor Jihočeského kraje v rapid šachu dorostenců, juniorů a dospělých

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2022-09-24 to 2022-09-24
Tournament place: Kulturní dům města Písku, Nábřeží 1. máje 1605, Písek (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Chess Club Písek, z.s.

Schedule: OPEN Písek 2022 o pohár starostky města Písku a Přebor Jihočeského kraje v rapid šachu dorostenců, juniorů a dospělých

Round Date Time
1 2022/09/24 9:15
2 2022/09/24 10:05
3 2022/09/24 10:55
4 2022/09/24 11:45
5 2022/09/24 13:35
6 2022/09/24 14:25
7 2022/09/24 15:15
8 2022/09/24 16:05
9 2022/09/24 16:55

Players registered in OPEN Písek 2022 o pohár starostky města Písku a Přebor Jihočeského kraje v rapid šachu dorostenců, juniorů a dospělých

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 UKR FM Shagbazyan Taron 2461 0 0
2 CZE GM Jansa Vlastimil 2452 2452 0
3 CZE GM Neuman Petr 2416 2392 0
4 CZE FM Vojta Tomas 2334 2289 0
5 CZE FM Stinka Jakub 2294 2200 0
6 CZE IM Burdalev Kirill 2276 2269 0
7 CZE Klement Lukas 2264 2253 0
8 CZE FM Karas Marek 2263 0 0
9 CZE FM Brejnik Gustav 2196 2373 0
10 CZE Nagy Ladislav 2189 1892 0
11 CZE IM Jurek Josef 2187 2216 0
12 CZE Trmal Jaroslav 2185 2180 0
13 CZE Vybiral Zdenek 2164 2162 0
14 CZE Hlavacek Jiri 2144 2156 0
15 CZE Kukla Petr 2139 2144 0
16 CZE FM Bauma Jiri 2129 2106 0
17 CZE Kotal Vaclav 2088 2008 0
18 CZE Placer Sebastian 2083 1949 0
19 CZE Grill Roman 2070 2055 0
20 CZE Svoboda Milos 2068 2101 0
21 CZE Janda Pavel 2064 2013 0
22 CZE Borkovec Milan 2063 2075 0
23 CZE Muroň Miroslav 2060 2056 0
24 CZE Ceplecha Tomas 2051 2056 0
25 CZE Fiala Jan 2000 2019 0
26 CZE Velik Jan 1984 2042 0
27 CZE Bernasek Vaclav 1961 2075 0
28 CZE Bartonicek Zdenek 1923 1953 0
29 CZE Novak Vaclav 1914 1830 0
30 CZE Bechynsky Jan 1911 1905 0
31 CZE Kralik Vladimir 1896 1830 0
32 CZE Rousar Zdenek 1829 1762 0
33 CZE Stufka Karel 1818 1843 0
34 CZE Borovsky Ivan 1811 1896 0
35 CZE Kotleska Roman 1770 1641 0
36 CZE Saxl Jiri 1764 1752 0
37 CZE Velychko Maksym 0 1759 0
38 CZE Feierfeil Jiri 1736 1687 0
39 CZE Klement Ivo 1725 1516 0
40 CZE Becvar Pavel 1720 1693 0
41 CZE Houdek Daniel 1719 1845 0
42 CZE Kotal Vit 1696 1734 0
43 CZE Sykora Karel 1696 1736 0
44 CZE Krupansky Jaromir 1682 1728 0
45 GER Natterer Winfried 1640 0 14
46 CZE Hruby Matej 1637 1451 0
47 CZE Benes Karel 1635 1681 0
48 CZE Kleprlik Jan 1620 1537 0
49 CZE Tomynec Adam 1615 1391 0
50 CZE Karolyi Lukas 1613 1507 0
51 CZE Sporka Bozetech 1608 1623 0
52 CZE Novotny Jaromir 1603 1641 0
53 CZE Trkovsky Milan 1599 1511 0
54 CZE Svec Vladimír 1592 1301 0
55 CZE Furbacher Miroslav 1591 1356 0
56 CZE Veselsky Jan 1591 1604 0
57 CZE Dufek Tomas 1587 1564 0
58 CZE Drda Stepan 1582 1647 0
59 GER Billing Kerstin 1581 0 -42
60 CZE Pistej Tomas 1575 1322 0
61 GER Stepanek Vladimir 1559 0 -16
62 CZE Barton Milan 1556 1601 0
63 CZE Zoubek Vladimir 1541 1636 0
64 CZE Papirnik Milan 1537 1615 0
65 CZE Tomynec Jonas 1537 1239 0
66 CZE Hostasa Petr 1522 1510 0
67 CZE Redle Adam 1482 1326 0
68 CZE Kotal Petr 1475 1528 0
69 CZE Eliasek Milan 1462 1598 0
70 CZE Novotny Petr 1457 1408 0
71 CZE Hoang Do Ba Huy 1456 1471 0
72 CZE Kraus Petr 1406 1404 0
73 CZE Bastyr Pavel 1401 1505 0
74 CZE Kolar Ladislav 1365 1424 0
75 CZE Jakus Lubomir 1342 1414 0
76 CZE Klement Jonas 1340 1079 0
77 CZE Tomanek Karel 1337 1363 0
78 CZE Němec Jaroslav 1294 1310 0
79 CZE Topka Ondrej 1275 1140 0
80 CZE Nagyova Daniela 1248 1659 0
81 CZE Pobrislova Ivana 1248 1262 0
82 CZE Mojzisova Barbora 1190 1218 0
83 CZE Voriskova Blanka 1176 1224 0
84 CZE Postl Frantisek 1170 1168 0
85 CZE Stufka Martin 1126 1306 0
86 CZE Theer Marcel 0 1080 0
87 CZE Felcman Miroslav 0 1000 0
88 GER Hestler - Stepanek Gabriele 0 1000 0
89 CZE Krecmer Roman 0 1000 0
90 CZE Kvet Ivo 0 1000 0
91 CZE Mojzis Jaroslav 0 1000 0
92 CZE Mountassir Karim 0 1000 0
93 CZE Polach Kamil 0 1000 0
94 CZE Postlova Agata 0 1000 0
95 CZE Sturc Jan 0 1000 0
96 CZE Svec Radek 0 1000 0
97 CZE Vaclavik Robert 0 1000 0
98 CZE Vala Vitezslav 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 UKR FM Shagbazyan Taron 2461 0 0
2 CZE GM Jansa Vlastimil 2452 2452 0
3 CZE GM Neuman Petr 2416 2392 0
4 CZE FM Vojta Tomas 2334 2289 0
5 CZE FM Stinka Jakub 2294 2200 0
6 CZE IM Burdalev Kirill 2276 2269 0
7 CZE Klement Lukas 2264 2253 0
8 CZE FM Karas Marek 2263 0 0
9 CZE FM Brejnik Gustav 2196 2373 0
10 CZE Nagy Ladislav 2189 1892 0
11 CZE IM Jurek Josef 2187 2216 0
12 CZE Trmal Jaroslav 2185 2180 0
13 CZE Vybiral Zdenek 2164 2162 0
14 CZE Hlavacek Jiri 2144 2156 0
15 CZE Kukla Petr 2139 2144 0
16 CZE FM Bauma Jiri 2129 2106 0
17 CZE Kotal Vaclav 2088 2008 0
18 CZE Placer Sebastian 2083 1949 0
19 CZE Grill Roman 2070 2055 0
20 CZE Svoboda Milos 2068 2101 0
21 CZE Janda Pavel 2064 2013 0
22 CZE Borkovec Milan 2063 2075 0
23 CZE Muroň Miroslav 2060 2056 0
24 CZE Ceplecha Tomas 2051 2056 0
25 CZE Fiala Jan 2000 2019 0
26 CZE Velik Jan 1984 2042 0
27 CZE Bernasek Vaclav 1961 2075 0
28 CZE Bartonicek Zdenek 1923 1953 0
29 CZE Novak Vaclav 1914 1830 0
30 CZE Bechynsky Jan 1911 1905 0
31 CZE Kralik Vladimir 1896 1830 0
32 CZE Rousar Zdenek 1829 1762 0
33 CZE Stufka Karel 1818 1843 0
34 CZE Borovsky Ivan 1811 1896 0
35 CZE Kotleska Roman 1770 1641 0
36 CZE Saxl Jiri 1764 1752 0
37 CZE Velychko Maksym 0 1759 0
38 CZE Feierfeil Jiri 1736 1687 0
39 CZE Klement Ivo 1725 1516 0
40 CZE Becvar Pavel 1720 1693 0
41 CZE Houdek Daniel 1719 1845 0
42 CZE Kotal Vit 1696 1734 0
43 CZE Sykora Karel 1696 1736 0
44 CZE Krupansky Jaromir 1682 1728 0
45 GER Natterer Winfried 1640 0 14
46 CZE Hruby Matej 1637 1451 0
47 CZE Benes Karel 1635 1681 0
48 CZE Kleprlik Jan 1620 1537 0
49 CZE Tomynec Adam 1615 1391 0
50 CZE Karolyi Lukas 1613 1507 0
51 CZE Sporka Bozetech 1608 1623 0
52 CZE Novotny Jaromir 1603 1641 0
53 CZE Trkovsky Milan 1599 1511 0
54 CZE Svec Vladimír 1592 1301 0
55 CZE Furbacher Miroslav 1591 1356 0
56 CZE Veselsky Jan 1591 1604 0
57 CZE Dufek Tomas 1587 1564 0
58 CZE Drda Stepan 1582 1647 0
59 GER Billing Kerstin 1581 0 -42
60 CZE Pistej Tomas 1575 1322 0
61 GER Stepanek Vladimir 1559 0 -16
62 CZE Barton Milan 1556 1601 0
63 CZE Zoubek Vladimir 1541 1636 0
64 CZE Papirnik Milan 1537 1615 0
65 CZE Tomynec Jonas 1537 1239 0
66 CZE Hostasa Petr 1522 1510 0
67 CZE Redle Adam 1482 1326 0
68 CZE Kotal Petr 1475 1528 0
69 CZE Eliasek Milan 1462 1598 0
70 CZE Novotny Petr 1457 1408 0
71 CZE Hoang Do Ba Huy 1456 1471 0
72 CZE Kraus Petr 1406 1404 0
73 CZE Bastyr Pavel 1401 1505 0
74 CZE Kolar Ladislav 1365 1424 0
75 CZE Jakus Lubomir 1342 1414 0
76 CZE Klement Jonas 1340 1079 0
77 CZE Tomanek Karel 1337 1363 0
78 CZE Němec Jaroslav 1294 1310 0
79 CZE Topka Ondrej 1275 1140 0
80 CZE Nagyova Daniela 1248 1659 0
81 CZE Pobrislova Ivana 1248 1262 0
82 CZE Mojzisova Barbora 1190 1218 0
83 CZE Voriskova Blanka 1176 1224 0
84 CZE Postl Frantisek 1170 1168 0
85 CZE Stufka Martin 1126 1306 0
86 CZE Theer Marcel 0 1080 0
87 CZE Felcman Miroslav 0 1000 0
88 GER Hestler - Stepanek Gabriele 0 1000 0
89 CZE Krecmer Roman 0 1000 0
90 CZE Kvet Ivo 0 1000 0
91 CZE Mojzis Jaroslav 0 1000 0
92 CZE Mountassir Karim 0 1000 0
93 CZE Polach Kamil 0 1000 0
94 CZE Postlova Agata 0 1000 0
95 CZE Sturc Jan 0 1000 0
96 CZE Svec Radek 0 1000 0
97 CZE Vaclavik Robert 0 1000 0
98 CZE Vala Vitezslav 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 FM Shagbazyan Taron 14122073 UKR 2461 Cizinci
2 GM Jansa Vlastimil 300128 CZE 2452 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
3 GM Neuman Petr 305243 CZE 2416 ŠK Líně
4 FM Vojta Tomas 308781 CZE 2334 TJ Spartak Vlašim
5 FM Stinka Jakub 391662 CZE 2294 Chess club Písek, z.s.
6 IM Burdalev Kirill 14121913 CZE 2276 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
7 Klement Lukas 305049 CZE 2264 ŠK Líně
8 FM Karas Marek 14928558 CZE 2263 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
9 FM Brejnik Gustav 362662 CZE 2196 Slavia Kroměříž
10 Nagy Ladislav 374300 CZE 2189 QCC České Budějovice
11 IM Jurek Josef 300993 CZE 2187 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
12 Trmal Jaroslav 309877 CZE 2185 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek
13 Vybiral Zdenek 305200 CZE 2164 Sokol Tábor
14 Hlavacek Jiri 309060 CZE 2144 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek
15 Kukla Petr 334952 CZE 2139 Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
16 FM Bauma Jiri 306649 CZE 2129 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
17 Kotal Vaclav 388491 CZE 2088 Chess club Písek, z.s.
18 Placer Sebastian 399256 CZE 2083 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
19 Grill Roman 314595 CZE 2070 Chess club Písek, z.s.
20 Svoboda Milos 301710 CZE 2068 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná
21 Janda Pavel 307807 CZE 2064 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
22 Borkovec Milan 307610 CZE 2063 Sokol Tábor
23 Muroň Miroslav 301957 CZE 2060 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
24 Ceplecha Tomas 317020 CZE 2051 TJ ČZ Strakonice
25 Fiala Jan 322660 CZE 2000 ŠK Veselí n.L.
26 Velik Jan 366374 CZE 1984 TJ AERO Odolena Voda
27 Bernasek Vaclav 323217 CZE 1961 Chess club Písek, z.s.
28 Bartonicek Zdenek 317276 CZE 1923 ŠK Garde Kaznějov
29 Novak Vaclav 23700211 CZE 1914 TJ ČZ Strakonice
30 Bechynsky Jan 343730 CZE 1911 ŠK 64 Plzeň
31 Kralik Vladimir 377643 CZE 1896 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek
32 Rousar Zdenek 316989 CZE 1829 TJ Sokol Zaječice
33 Stufka Karel 303127 CZE 1818 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek
34 Borovsky Ivan 330396 CZE 1811 SK OAZA Praha
35 Kotleska Roman 23735570 CZE 1770 Sokol Tábor
36 Saxl Jiri 325783 CZE 1764 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek
37 Velychko Maksym CZE 1759
38 Feierfeil Jiri 327557 CZE 1736 TJ Jawa Brodce
39 Klement Ivo 368857 CZE 1725 Chess club Písek, z.s.
40 Becvar Pavel 353450 CZE 1720 ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
41 Houdek Daniel 342920 CZE 1719 TJ Spartak Vlašim
42 Kotal Vit 391549 CZE 1696 TJ ČZ Strakonice
43 Sykora Karel 393134 CZE 1696 TJ Jiskra Třeboň
44 Krupansky Jaromir 345709 CZE 1682 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek
45 Natterer Winfried 24613754 GER 1640 ?!
46 Hruby Matej 23747072 CZE 1637 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek
47 Benes Karel 332380 CZE 1635 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek
48 Kleprlik Jan 393231 CZE 1620 TJ Jawa Brodce
49 Tomynec Adam 23738502 CZE 1615 Chess club Písek, z.s.
50 Karolyi Lukas 23722940 CZE 1613 Chess club Písek, z.s.
51 Sporka Bozetech 348651 CZE 1608 Chess club Písek, z.s.
52 Novotny Jaromir 23710411 CZE 1603 ŠK Garde Kaznějov
53 Trkovsky Milan 23745452 CZE 1599 DDM Písek
54 Svec Vladimír 368938 CZE 1592 DDM Písek
55 Furbacher Miroslav 368830 CZE 1591 Chess club Písek, z.s.
56 Veselsky Jan 303135 CZE 1591 ŠK Praha-Smíchov
57 Dufek Tomas 393100 CZE 1587 TJ Jiskra Třeboň
58 Drda Stepan 23731567 CZE 1582 Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
59 Billing Kerstin 24665061 GER 1581
60 Pistej Tomas 23750740 CZE 1575 TJ Neratovice
61 Stepanek Vladimir 12944726 GER 1559 ?!
62 Barton Milan 349445 CZE 1556 ŠO Praga Praha
63 Zoubek Vladimir 351385 CZE 1541 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek
64 Papirnik Milan 354066 CZE 1537 ŠO Praga Praha
65 Tomynec Jonas 23738510 CZE 1537 Chess club Písek, z.s.
66 Hostasa Petr 359637 CZE 1522 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice, z.s.
67 Redle Adam 23721359 CZE 1482 Chess club Písek, z.s.
68 Kotal Petr 391530 CZE 1475 TJ ČZ Strakonice
69 Eliasek Milan 368822 CZE 1462 Chess club Písek, z.s.
70 Novotny Petr 302198 CZE 1457 SŠK Cejle
71 Hoang Do Ba Huy 23726822 CZE 1456 ŠK Praha-Smíchov
72 Kraus Petr 23714565 CZE 1406 DP Praha
73 Bastyr Pavel 335800 CZE 1401 TJ Pankrác
74 Kolar Ladislav 368288 CZE 1365 DDM Písek
75 Jakus Lubomir 343374 CZE 1342 ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
76 Klement Jonas 23745371 CZE 1340 Chess club Písek, z.s.
77 Tomanek Karel 393274 CZE 1337 TJ Jawa Brodce
78 Němec Jaroslav 23745401 CZE 1294 Chess club Písek, z.s.
79 Topka Ondrej 23745444 CZE 1275 Chess club Písek, z.s.
80 Nagyova Daniela 390070 CZE 1248 QCC České Budějovice
81 Pobrislova Ivana 23729597 CZE 1248 TJ AERO Odolena Voda
82 Mojzisova Barbora 23732733 CZE 1190 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
83 Voriskova Blanka 23733772 CZE 1176 TJ Spartak Vlašim
84 Postl Frantisek 23726636 CZE 1170 Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
85 Stufka Martin 23748800 CZE 1126 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek
86 Theer Marcel CZE 1080 TJ Jiskra Třeboň
87 Felcman Miroslav CZE 1000 neregistrovaný
88 Hestler - Stepanek Gabriele 34628487 GER 1000
89 Krecmer Roman CZE 1000 not a registered player
90 Kvet Ivo CZE 1000 not a registered player, Kladno
91 Mojzis Jaroslav CZE 1000 not a registered player
92 Mountassir Karim 23746327 CZE 1000 QCC České Budějovice
93 Polach Kamil 23743107 CZE 1000 Chess club Písek, z.s.
94 Postlova Agata 23753404 CZE 1000 Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
95 Sturc Jan CZE 1000 not a registered player
96 Svec Radek 23752734 CZE 1000 Individuální člen
97 Vaclavik Robert CZE 1000 ŠK 64 Plzeň
98 Vala Vitezslav CZE 1000 neregistrovaný

Round 1

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 51 Sporka Bozetech 1608 0 0 - 1 0 GM Jansa Vlastimil 2452 2
2 3 GM Neuman Petr 2416 0 1 - 0 0 Novotny Jaromir 1603 52
3 53 Trkovsky Milan 1599 0 0 - 1 0 FM Vojta Tomas 2334 4
4 5 FM Stinka Jakub 2294 0 1 - 0 0 Svec Vladimír 1592 54
5 55 Furbacher Miroslav 1591 0 0 - 1 0 Klement Lukas 2264 7
6 8 FM Karas Marek 2263 0 1 - 0 0 Veselsky Jan 1591 56
7 57 Dufek Tomas 1587 0 0 - 1 0 FM Brejnik Gustav 2196 9
8 10 Nagy Ladislav 2189 0 1 - 0 0 Drda Stepan 1582 58
9 59 Billing Kerstin 1581 0 0 - 1 0 IM Jurek Josef 2187 11
10 12 Trmal Jaroslav 2185 0 1 - 0 0 Pistej Tomas 1575 60
11 61 Stepanek Vladimir 1559 0 0 - 1 0 Vybiral Zdenek 2164 13
12 14 Hlavacek Jiri 2144 0 1 - 0 0 Barton Milan 1556 62
13 63 Zoubek Vladimir 1541 0 0 - 1 0 Kukla Petr 2139 15
14 16 FM Bauma Jiri 2129 0 1 - 0 0 Papirnik Milan 1537 64
15 65 Tomynec Jonas 1537 0 0 - 1 0 Kotal Vaclav 2088 17
16 18 Placer Sebastian 2083 0 1 - 0 0 Hostasa Petr 1522 66
17 87 Felcman Miroslav 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Grill Roman 2070 19
18 20 Svoboda Milos 2068 0 1 - 0 0 Redle Adam 1482 67
19 68 Kotal Petr 1475 0 0 - 1 0 Janda Pavel 2064 21
20 22 Borkovec Milan 2063 0 1 - 0 0 Eliasek Milan 1462 69
21 70 Novotny Petr 1457 0 0 - 1 0 Muroň Miroslav 2060 23
22 24 Ceplecha Tomas 2051 0 0 - 1 0 Hoang Do Ba Huy 1456 71
23 72 Kraus Petr 1406 0 0 - 1 0 Fiala Jan 2000 25
24 26 Velik Jan 1984 0 1 - 0 0 Bastyr Pavel 1401 73
25 74 Kolar Ladislav 1365 0 0 - 1 0 Bernasek Vaclav 1961 27
26 28 Bartonicek Zdenek 1923 0 1 - 0 0 Jakus Lubomir 1342 75
27 76 Klement Jonas 1340 0 0 - 1 0 Novak Vaclav 1914 29
28 30 Bechynsky Jan 1911 0 1 - 0 0 Tomanek Karel 1337 77
29 78 Němec Jaroslav 1294 0 0 - 1 0 Kralik Vladimir 1896 31
30 32 Rousar Zdenek 1829 0 1 - 0 0 Topka Ondrej 1275 79
31 80 Nagyova Daniela 1248 0 1 - 0 0 Stufka Karel 1818 33
32 34 Borovsky Ivan 1811 0 1 - 0 0 Pobrislova Ivana 1248 81
33 82 Mojzisova Barbora 1190 0 0 - 1 0 Kotleska Roman 1770 35
34 36 Saxl Jiri 1764 0 1 - 0 0 Voriskova Blanka 1176 83
35 84 Postl Frantisek 1170 0 0 - 1 0 Velychko Maksym 1759 37
36 38 Feierfeil Jiri 1736 0 1 - 0 0 Stufka Martin 1126 85
37 86 Theer Marcel 1080 0 ½ - ½ 0 Klement Ivo 1725 39
38 40 Becvar Pavel 1720 0 1 - 0 0 Hestler - Stepanek Gabriele 1000 88
39 89 Krecmer Roman 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Houdek Daniel 1719 41
40 42 Kotal Vit 1696 0 0 - 1 0 Kvet Ivo 1000 90
41 91 Mojzis Jaroslav 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Sykora Karel 1696 43
42 44 Krupansky Jaromir 1682 0 1 - 0 0 Mountassir Karim 1000 92
43 93 Polach Kamil 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Natterer Winfried 1640 45
44 46 Hruby Matej 1637 0 1 - 0 0 Postlova Agata 1000 94
45 95 Sturc Jan 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Benes Karel 1635 47
46 48 Kleprlik Jan 1620 0 0 - 1 0 Svec Radek 1000 96
47 97 Vaclavik Robert 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Tomynec Adam 1615 49
48 50 Karolyi Lukas 1613 0 1 - 0 0 Vala Vitezslav 1000 98
49 1 FM Shagbazyan Taron 2461 0 0 not paired  
50 6 IM Burdalev Kirill 2276 0 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 GM Jansa Vlastimil 2452 1 1 - 0 1 Bernasek Vaclav 1961 27
2 29 Novak Vaclav 1914 1 0 - 1 1 GM Neuman Petr 2416 3
3 4 FM Vojta Tomas 2334 1 1 - 0 1 Bartonicek Zdenek 1923 28
4 31 Kralik Vladimir 1896 1 0 - 1 1 FM Stinka Jakub 2294 5
5 7 Klement Lukas 2264 1 1 - 0 1 Bechynsky Jan 1911 30
6 35 Kotleska Roman 1770 1 0 - 1 1 FM Karas Marek 2263 8
7 9 FM Brejnik Gustav 2196 1 1 - 0 1 Rousar Zdenek 1829 32
8 37 Velychko Maksym 1759 1 1 - 0 1 Nagy Ladislav 2189 10
9 11 IM Jurek Josef 2187 1 1 - 0 1 Borovsky Ivan 1811 34
10 41 Houdek Daniel 1719 1 0 - 1 1 Trmal Jaroslav 2185 12
11 13 Vybiral Zdenek 2164 1 1 - 0 1 Saxl Jiri 1764 36
12 43 Sykora Karel 1696 1 ½ - ½ 1 Hlavacek Jiri 2144 14
13 15 Kukla Petr 2139 1 1 - 0 1 Feierfeil Jiri 1736 38
14 47 Benes Karel 1635 1 0 - 1 1 FM Bauma Jiri 2129 16
15 17 Kotal Vaclav 2088 1 1 - 0 1 Becvar Pavel 1720 40
16 49 Tomynec Adam 1615 1 0 - 1 1 Placer Sebastian 2083 18
17 19 Grill Roman 2070 1 1 - 0 1 Krupansky Jaromir 1682 44
18 71 Hoang Do Ba Huy 1456 1 0 - 1 1 Svoboda Milos 2068 20
19 21 Janda Pavel 2064 1 1 - 0 1 Hruby Matej 1637 46
20 90 Kvet Ivo 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Borkovec Milan 2063 22
21 23 Muroň Miroslav 2060 1 1 - 0 1 Karolyi Lukas 1613 50
22 25 Fiala Jan 2000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Nagyova Daniela 1248 80
23 96 Svec Radek 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Velik Jan 1984 26
24 39 Klement Ivo 1725 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Polach Kamil 1000 93
25 45 Natterer Winfried 1640 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Theer Marcel 1080 86
26 1 FM Shagbazyan Taron 2461 0 1 - 0 0 Novotny Petr 1457 70
27 6 IM Burdalev Kirill 2276 0 1 - 0 0 Kraus Petr 1406 72
28 69 Eliasek Milan 1462 0 1 - 0 0 Ceplecha Tomas 2051 24
29 33 Stufka Karel 1818 0 1 - 0 0 Kolar Ladislav 1365 74
30 73 Bastyr Pavel 1401 0 0 - 1 0 Kotal Vit 1696 42
31 75 Jakus Lubomir 1342 0 0 - 1 0 Kleprlik Jan 1620 48
32 77 Tomanek Karel 1337 0 ½ - ½ 0 Sporka Bozetech 1608 51
33 52 Novotny Jaromir 1603 0 1 - 0 0 Klement Jonas 1340 76
34 79 Topka Ondrej 1275 0 0 - 1 0 Trkovsky Milan 1599 53
35 54 Svec Vladimír 1592 0 1 - 0 0 Němec Jaroslav 1294 78
36 81 Pobrislova Ivana 1248 0 0 - 1 0 Furbacher Miroslav 1591 55
37 56 Veselsky Jan 1591 0 1 - 0 0 Mojzisova Barbora 1190 82
38 83 Voriskova Blanka 1176 0 0 - 1 0 Dufek Tomas 1587 57
39 58 Drda Stepan 1582 0 1 - 0 0 Postl Frantisek 1170 84
40 85 Stufka Martin 1126 0 1 - 0 0 Billing Kerstin 1581 59
41 60 Pistej Tomas 1575 0 1 - 0 0 Felcman Miroslav 1000 87
42 88 Hestler - Stepanek Gabriele 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Stepanek Vladimir 1559 61
43 62 Barton Milan 1556 0 1 - 0 0 Krecmer Roman 1000 89
44 92 Mountassir Karim 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Zoubek Vladimir 1541 63
45 64 Papirnik Milan 1537 0 1 - 0 0 Mojzis Jaroslav 1000 91
46 94 Postlova Agata 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Tomynec Jonas 1537 65
47 66 Hostasa Petr 1522 0 1 - 0 0 Sturc Jan 1000 95
48 67 Redle Adam 1482 0 1 - 0 0 Vaclavik Robert 1000 97
49 98 Vala Vitezslav 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Kotal Petr 1475 68

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Kukla Petr 2139 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Jansa Vlastimil 2452 2
2 3 GM Neuman Petr 2416 2 1 - 0 2 Kotal Vaclav 2088 17
3 16 FM Bauma Jiri 2129 2 0 - 1 2 FM Vojta Tomas 2334 4
4 5 FM Stinka Jakub 2294 2 ½ - ½ 2 Grill Roman 2070 19
5 18 Placer Sebastian 2083 2 ½ - ½ 2 Klement Lukas 2264 7
6 8 FM Karas Marek 2263 2 1 - 0 2 Janda Pavel 2064 21
7 20 Svoboda Milos 2068 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Brejnik Gustav 2196 9
8 22 Borkovec Milan 2063 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Jurek Josef 2187 11
9 12 Trmal Jaroslav 2185 2 1 - 0 2 Muroň Miroslav 2060 23
10 26 Velik Jan 1984 2 0 - 1 2 Vybiral Zdenek 2164 13
11 14 Hlavacek Jiri 2144 1 - 0 2 Velychko Maksym 1759 37
12 93 Polach Kamil 1000 1 - 0 Fiala Jan 2000 25
13 80 Nagyova Daniela 1248 1 - 0 Sykora Karel 1696 43
14 45 Natterer Winfried 1640 0 - 1 1 FM Shagbazyan Taron 2461 1
15 50 Karolyi Lukas 1613 1 0 - 1 1 IM Burdalev Kirill 2276 6
16 10 Nagy Ladislav 2189 1 1 - 0 1 Novotny Jaromir 1603 52
17 27 Bernasek Vaclav 1961 1 1 - 0 1 Svec Vladimír 1592 54
18 28 Bartonicek Zdenek 1923 1 1 - 0 1 Veselsky Jan 1591 56
19 53 Trkovsky Milan 1599 1 0 - 1 1 Novak Vaclav 1914 29
20 30 Bechynsky Jan 1911 1 1 - 0 1 Drda Stepan 1582 58
21 55 Furbacher Miroslav 1591 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kralik Vladimir 1896 31
22 32 Rousar Zdenek 1829 1 0 - 1 1 Pistej Tomas 1575 60
23 57 Dufek Tomas 1587 1 0 - 1 1 Stufka Karel 1818 33
24 34 Borovsky Ivan 1811 1 ½ - ½ 1 Barton Milan 1556 62
25 61 Stepanek Vladimir 1559 1 0 - 1 1 Kotleska Roman 1770 35
26 36 Saxl Jiri 1764 1 1 - 0 1 Papirnik Milan 1537 64
27 38 Feierfeil Jiri 1736 1 1 - 0 1 Hostasa Petr 1522 66
28 40 Becvar Pavel 1720 1 ½ - ½ 1 Redle Adam 1482 67
29 63 Zoubek Vladimir 1541 1 ½ - ½ 1 Houdek Daniel 1719 41
30 42 Kotal Vit 1696 1 1 - 0 1 Eliasek Milan 1462 69
31 44 Krupansky Jaromir 1682 1 0 - 1 1 Hoang Do Ba Huy 1456 71
32 46 Hruby Matej 1637 1 ½ - ½ 1 Stufka Martin 1126 85
33 65 Tomynec Jonas 1537 1 1 - 0 1 Benes Karel 1635 47
34 48 Kleprlik Jan 1620 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kvet Ivo 1000 90
35 68 Kotal Petr 1475 1 1 - 0 1 Tomynec Adam 1615 49
36 51 Sporka Bozetech 1608 ½ 0 - 1 1 Svec Radek 1000 96
37 86 Theer Marcel 1080 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Tomanek Karel 1337 77
38 24 Ceplecha Tomas 2051 0 1 - 0 ½ Klement Ivo 1725 39
39 59 Billing Kerstin 1581 0 0 - 1 0 Voriskova Blanka 1176 83
40 70 Novotny Petr 1457 0 0 - 1 0 Postl Frantisek 1170 84
41 72 Kraus Petr 1406 0 0 - 1 0 Felcman Miroslav 1000 87
42 89 Krecmer Roman 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Bastyr Pavel 1401 73
43 74 Kolar Ladislav 1365 0 1 - 0 0 Hestler - Stepanek Gabriele 1000 88
44 91 Mojzis Jaroslav 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Jakus Lubomir 1342 75
45 76 Klement Jonas 1340 0 0 - 1 0 Mountassir Karim 1000 92
46 78 Němec Jaroslav 1294 0 1 - 0 0 Postlova Agata 1000 94
47 95 Sturc Jan 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Topka Ondrej 1275 79
48 97 Vaclavik Robert 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Pobrislova Ivana 1248 81
49 82 Mojzisova Barbora 1190 0 1 - 0 0 Vala Vitezslav 1000 98

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Vybiral Zdenek 2164 3 0 - 1 3 GM Neuman Petr 2416 3
2 4 FM Vojta Tomas 2334 3 1 - 0 3 FM Karas Marek 2263 8
3 2 GM Jansa Vlastimil 2452 1 - 0 3 Trmal Jaroslav 2185 12
4 18 Placer Sebastian 2083 0 - 1 FM Stinka Jakub 2294 5
5 7 Klement Lukas 2264 1 - 0 Svoboda Milos 2068 20
6 9 FM Brejnik Gustav 2196 1 - 0 Borkovec Milan 2063 22
7 11 IM Jurek Josef 2187 1 - 0 Nagyova Daniela 1248 80
8 19 Grill Roman 2070 1 - 0 Hlavacek Jiri 2144 14
9 93 Polach Kamil 1000 0 - 1 Kukla Petr 2139 15
10 1 FM Shagbazyan Taron 2461 2 1 - 0 2 Bechynsky Jan 1911 30
11 33 Stufka Karel 1818 2 0 - 1 2 IM Burdalev Kirill 2276 6
12 35 Kotleska Roman 1770 2 ½ - ½ 2 Nagy Ladislav 2189 10
13 37 Velychko Maksym 1759 2 0 - 1 2 FM Bauma Jiri 2129 16
14 17 Kotal Vaclav 2088 2 1 - 0 2 Saxl Jiri 1764 36
15 21 Janda Pavel 2064 2 1 - 0 2 Feierfeil Jiri 1736 38
16 23 Muroň Miroslav 2060 2 1 - 0 2 Kotal Vit 1696 42
17 60 Pistej Tomas 1575 2 ½ - ½ 2 Velik Jan 1984 26
18 27 Bernasek Vaclav 1961 2 1 - 0 2 Tomynec Jonas 1537 65
19 96 Svec Radek 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Bartonicek Zdenek 1923 28
20 29 Novak Vaclav 1914 2 1 - 0 2 Kotal Petr 1475 68
21 71 Hoang Do Ba Huy 1456 2 0 - 1 Fiala Jan 2000 25
22 31 Kralik Vladimir 1896 1 - 0 Kleprlik Jan 1620 48
23 67 Redle Adam 1482 0 - 1 Borovsky Ivan 1811 34
24 62 Barton Milan 1556 0 - 1 Becvar Pavel 1720 40
25 41 Houdek Daniel 1719 1 - 0 Furbacher Miroslav 1591 55
26 43 Sykora Karel 1696 ½ - ½ Zoubek Vladimir 1541 63
27 77 Tomanek Karel 1337 0 - 1 Natterer Winfried 1640 45
28 90 Kvet Ivo 1000 0 - 1 Hruby Matej 1637 46
29 85 Stufka Martin 1126 ½ - ½ 1 Rousar Zdenek 1829 32
30 66 Hostasa Petr 1522 1 0 - 1 1 Ceplecha Tomas 2051 24
31 69 Eliasek Milan 1462 1 0 - 1 1 Krupansky Jaromir 1682 44
32 47 Benes Karel 1635 1 1 - 0 1 Kolar Ladislav 1365 74
33 49 Tomynec Adam 1615 1 1 - 0 1 Němec Jaroslav 1294 78
34 79 Topka Ondrej 1275 1 0 - 1 1 Karolyi Lukas 1613 50
35 52 Novotny Jaromir 1603 1 1 - 0 1 Mojzisova Barbora 1190 82
36 83 Voriskova Blanka 1176 1 0 - 1 1 Trkovsky Milan 1599 53
37 84 Postl Frantisek 1170 1 1 - 0 1 Svec Vladimír 1592 54
38 56 Veselsky Jan 1591 1 1 - 0 1 Krecmer Roman 1000 89
39 87 Felcman Miroslav 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Dufek Tomas 1587 57
40 58 Drda Stepan 1582 1 1 - 0 1 Mojzis Jaroslav 1000 91
41 92 Mountassir Karim 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Stepanek Vladimir 1559 61
42 64 Papirnik Milan 1537 1 1 - 0 1 Vaclavik Robert 1000 97
43 39 Klement Ivo 1725 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Sporka Bozetech 1608 51
44 73 Bastyr Pavel 1401 0 ½ - ½ ½ Theer Marcel 1080 86
45 81 Pobrislova Ivana 1248 0 0 - 1 0 Billing Kerstin 1581 59
46 88 Hestler - Stepanek Gabriele 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Novotny Petr 1457 70
47 94 Postlova Agata 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Kraus Petr 1406 72
48 75 Jakus Lubomir 1342 0 1 - 0 0 Sturc Jan 1000 95
49 98 Vala Vitezslav 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Klement Jonas 1340 76

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 GM Neuman Petr 2416 4 1 - 0 4 FM Vojta Tomas 2334 4
2 9 FM Brejnik Gustav 2196 0 - 1 GM Jansa Vlastimil 2452 2
3 5 FM Stinka Jakub 2294 ½ - ½ IM Jurek Josef 2187 11
4 15 Kukla Petr 2139 1 - 0 Klement Lukas 2264 7
5 6 IM Burdalev Kirill 2276 3 1 - 0 Grill Roman 2070 19
6 17 Kotal Vaclav 2088 3 0 - 1 3 FM Shagbazyan Taron 2461 1
7 8 FM Karas Marek 2263 3 1 - 0 3 Muroň Miroslav 2060 23
8 12 Trmal Jaroslav 2185 3 ½ - ½ 3 Janda Pavel 2064 21
9 28 Bartonicek Zdenek 1923 3 0 - 1 3 Vybiral Zdenek 2164 13
10 16 FM Bauma Jiri 2129 3 1 - 0 3 Bernasek Vaclav 1961 27
11 10 Nagy Ladislav 2189 1 - 0 3 Novak Vaclav 1914 29
12 14 Hlavacek Jiri 2144 0 - 1 Kotleska Roman 1770 35
13 40 Becvar Pavel 1720 0 - 1 Placer Sebastian 2083 18
14 20 Svoboda Milos 2068 1 - 0 Houdek Daniel 1719 41
15 22 Borkovec Milan 2063 1 - 0 Natterer Winfried 1640 45
16 25 Fiala Jan 2000 1 - 0 Hruby Matej 1637 46
17 26 Velik Jan 1984 0 - 1 Polach Kamil 1000 93
18 80 Nagyova Daniela 1248 1 - 0 Kralik Vladimir 1896 31
19 34 Borovsky Ivan 1811 ½ - ½ Pistej Tomas 1575 60
20 24 Ceplecha Tomas 2051 2 1 - 0 2 Veselsky Jan 1591 56
21 30 Bechynsky Jan 1911 2 1 - 0 2 Papirnik Milan 1537 64
22 53 Trkovsky Milan 1599 2 0 - 1 2 Stufka Karel 1818 33
23 36 Saxl Jiri 1764 2 1 - 0 2 Drda Stepan 1582 58
24 57 Dufek Tomas 1587 2 0 - 1 2 Velychko Maksym 1759 37
25 38 Feierfeil Jiri 1736 2 1 - 0 2 Hoang Do Ba Huy 1456 71
26 42 Kotal Vit 1696 2 1 - 0 2 Postl Frantisek 1170 84
27 61 Stepanek Vladimir 1559 2 0 - 1 2 Sykora Karel 1696 43
28 44 Krupansky Jaromir 1682 2 ½ - ½ 2 Stufka Martin 1126 85
29 63 Zoubek Vladimir 1541 2 - - + 2 Benes Karel 1635 47
30 65 Tomynec Jonas 1537 2 0 - 1 2 Tomynec Adam 1615 49
31 50 Karolyi Lukas 1613 2 1 - 0 2 Svec Radek 1000 96
32 68 Kotal Petr 1475 2 1 - 0 2 Novotny Jaromir 1603 52
33 32 Rousar Zdenek 1829 1 - 0 Barton Milan 1556 62
34 48 Kleprlik Jan 1620 1 - 0 Redle Adam 1482 67
35 51 Sporka Bozetech 1608 ½ - ½ Kvet Ivo 1000 90
36 55 Furbacher Miroslav 1591 1 - 0 Tomanek Karel 1337 77
37 54 Svec Vladimír 1592 1 1 - 0 1 Topka Ondrej 1275 79
38 59 Billing Kerstin 1581 1 1 - 0 1 Mojzisova Barbora 1190 82
39 86 Theer Marcel 1080 1 ½ - ½ 1 Hostasa Petr 1522 66
40 89 Krecmer Roman 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Eliasek Milan 1462 69
41 70 Novotny Petr 1457 1 1 - 0 1 Voriskova Blanka 1176 83
42 72 Kraus Petr 1406 1 1 - 0 1 Mountassir Karim 1000 92
43 74 Kolar Ladislav 1365 1 1 - 0 1 Felcman Miroslav 1000 87
44 97 Vaclavik Robert 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Jakus Lubomir 1342 75
45 78 Němec Jaroslav 1294 1 0 - 1 1 Vala Vitezslav 1000 98
46 91 Mojzis Jaroslav 1000 1 0 - 1 ½ Klement Ivo 1725 39
47 76 Klement Jonas 1340 0 1 - 0 ½ Bastyr Pavel 1401 73
48 94 Postlova Agata 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Pobrislova Ivana 1248 81
49 95 Sturc Jan 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Hestler - Stepanek Gabriele 1000 88

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 GM Jansa Vlastimil 2452 ½ - ½ 5 GM Neuman Petr 2416 3
2 1 FM Shagbazyan Taron 2461 4 1 - 0 Kukla Petr 2139 15
3 4 FM Vojta Tomas 2334 4 0 - 1 4 IM Burdalev Kirill 2276 6
4 13 Vybiral Zdenek 2164 4 1 - 0 4 FM Stinka Jakub 2294 5
5 11 IM Jurek Josef 2187 4 0 - 1 4 FM Karas Marek 2263 8
6 7 Klement Lukas 2264 ½ - ½ 4 FM Bauma Jiri 2129 16
7 21 Janda Pavel 2064 1 - 0 FM Brejnik Gustav 2196 9
8 22 Borkovec Milan 2063 ½ - ½ Nagy Ladislav 2189 10
9 25 Fiala Jan 2000 0 - 1 Trmal Jaroslav 2185 12
10 35 Kotleska Roman 1770 ½ - ½ Placer Sebastian 2083 18
11 19 Grill Roman 2070 1 - 0 Nagyova Daniela 1248 80
12 93 Polach Kamil 1000 ½ - ½ Svoboda Milos 2068 20
13 37 Velychko Maksym 1759 3 0 - 1 3 Kotal Vaclav 2088 17
14 23 Muroň Miroslav 2060 3 1 - 0 3 Feierfeil Jiri 1736 38
15 27 Bernasek Vaclav 1961 3 0 - 1 3 Kotal Vit 1696 42
16 43 Sykora Karel 1696 3 1 - 0 3 Bartonicek Zdenek 1923 28
17 29 Novak Vaclav 1914 3 1 - 0 3 Karolyi Lukas 1613 50
18 47 Benes Karel 1635 3 0 - 1 3 Bechynsky Jan 1911 30
19 33 Stufka Karel 1818 3 1 - 0 3 Kotal Petr 1475 68
20 49 Tomynec Adam 1615 3 0 - 1 3 Borovsky Ivan 1811 34
21 60 Pistej Tomas 1575 3 1 - 0 3 Saxl Jiri 1764 36
22 45 Natterer Winfried 1640 ½ - ½ Hlavacek Jiri 2144 14
23 46 Hruby Matej 1637 0 - 1 Velik Jan 1984 26
24 31 Kralik Vladimir 1896 1 - 0 Krupansky Jaromir 1682 44
25 55 Furbacher Miroslav 1591 0 - 1 Rousar Zdenek 1829 32
26 85 Stufka Martin 1126 0 - 1 Becvar Pavel 1720 40
27 41 Houdek Daniel 1719 1 - 0 Kleprlik Jan 1620 48
28 69 Eliasek Milan 1462 2 1 - 0 2 Sporka Bozetech 1608 51
29 52 Novotny Jaromir 1603 2 1 - 0 2 Tomynec Jonas 1537 65
30 71 Hoang Do Ba Huy 1456 2 0 - 1 2 Trkovsky Milan 1599 53
31 54 Svec Vladimír 1592 2 0 - 1 2 Novotny Petr 1457 70
32 56 Veselsky Jan 1591 2 1 - 0 2 Kraus Petr 1406 72
33 75 Jakus Lubomir 1342 2 0 - 1 2 Dufek Tomas 1587 57
34 58 Drda Stepan 1582 2 1 - 0 2 Kolar Ladislav 1365 74
35 84 Postl Frantisek 1170 2 ½ - ½ 2 Billing Kerstin 1581 59
36 90 Kvet Ivo 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Stepanek Vladimir 1559 61
37 96 Svec Radek 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Zoubek Vladimir 1541 63
38 64 Papirnik Milan 1537 2 1 - 0 2 Vala Vitezslav 1000 98
39 39 Klement Ivo 1725 0 - 1 Redle Adam 1482 67
40 62 Barton Milan 1556 1 - 0 Theer Marcel 1080 86
41 66 Hostasa Petr 1522 0 - 1 Tomanek Karel 1337 77
42 87 Felcman Miroslav 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Klement Jonas 1340 76
43 92 Mountassir Karim 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Němec Jaroslav 1294 78
44 79 Topka Ondrej 1275 1 0 - 1 1 Krecmer Roman 1000 89
45 81 Pobrislova Ivana 1248 1 1 - 0 1 Mojzis Jaroslav 1000 91
46 82 Mojzisova Barbora 1190 1 0 - 1 1 Sturc Jan 1000 95
47 83 Voriskova Blanka 1176 1 0 - 1 1 Vaclavik Robert 1000 97
48 73 Bastyr Pavel 1401 ½ 1 - 0 0 Postlova Agata 1000 94
49 88 Hestler - Stepanek Gabriele 1000 0 1 bye  
50 24 Ceplecha Tomas 2051 3 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 GM Neuman Petr 2416 ½ - ½ 5 FM Shagbazyan Taron 2461 1
2 8 FM Karas Marek 2263 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM Jansa Vlastimil 2452 2
3 6 IM Burdalev Kirill 2276 5 ½ - ½ 5 Vybiral Zdenek 2164 13
4 15 Kukla Petr 2139 ½ - ½ Grill Roman 2070 19
5 16 FM Bauma Jiri 2129 1 - 0 Janda Pavel 2064 21
6 12 Trmal Jaroslav 2185 0 - 1 4 FM Vojta Tomas 2334 4
7 5 FM Stinka Jakub 2294 4 1 - 0 4 Novak Vaclav 1914 29
8 33 Stufka Karel 1818 4 0 - 1 4 Klement Lukas 2264 7
9 10 Nagy Ladislav 2189 4 1 - 0 4 Sykora Karel 1696 43
10 30 Bechynsky Jan 1911 4 0 - 1 4 IM Jurek Josef 2187 11
11 17 Kotal Vaclav 2088 4 1 - 0 4 Kotleska Roman 1770 35
12 18 Placer Sebastian 2083 4 1 - 0 4 Polach Kamil 1000 93
13 20 Svoboda Milos 2068 4 0 - 1 4 Pistej Tomas 1575 60
14 42 Kotal Vit 1696 4 0 - 1 4 Borkovec Milan 2063 22
15 34 Borovsky Ivan 1811 4 0 - 1 4 Muroň Miroslav 2060 23
16 9 FM Brejnik Gustav 2196 1 - 0 Houdek Daniel 1719 41
17 32 Rousar Zdenek 1829 0 - 1 Fiala Jan 2000 25
18 26 Velik Jan 1984 1 - 0 Nagyova Daniela 1248 80
19 40 Becvar Pavel 1720 ½ - ½ Kralik Vladimir 1896 31
20 14 Hlavacek Jiri 2144 3 1 - 0 3 Novotny Jaromir 1603 52
21 53 Trkovsky Milan 1599 3 0 - 1 3 Bernasek Vaclav 1961 27
22 28 Bartonicek Zdenek 1923 3 1 - 0 3 Drda Stepan 1582 58
23 36 Saxl Jiri 1764 3 1 - 0 3 Veselsky Jan 1591 56
24 61 Stepanek Vladimir 1559 3 0 - 1 3 Velychko Maksym 1759 37
25 38 Feierfeil Jiri 1736 3 1 - 0 3 Papirnik Milan 1537 64
26 57 Dufek Tomas 1587 3 0 - 1 3 Natterer Winfried 1640 45
27 68 Kotal Petr 1475 3 0 - 1 3 Benes Karel 1635 47
28 70 Novotny Petr 1457 3 ½ - ½ 3 Tomynec Adam 1615 49
29 50 Karolyi Lukas 1613 3 1 - 0 3 Eliasek Milan 1462 69
30 44 Krupansky Jaromir 1682 1 - 0 3 Svec Radek 1000 96
31 77 Tomanek Karel 1337 0 - 1 Hruby Matej 1637 46
32 48 Kleprlik Jan 1620 1 - 0 Postl Frantisek 1170 84
33 67 Redle Adam 1482 0 - 1 Furbacher Miroslav 1591 55
34 59 Billing Kerstin 1581 0 - 1 Barton Milan 1556 62
35 51 Sporka Bozetech 1608 2 ½ - ½ Stufka Martin 1126 85
36 76 Klement Jonas 1340 2 0 - 1 2 Svec Vladimír 1592 54
37 63 Zoubek Vladimir 1541 2 0 - 1 2 Pobrislova Ivana 1248 81
38 65 Tomynec Jonas 1537 2 1 - 0 2 Krecmer Roman 1000 89
39 95 Sturc Jan 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Hoang Do Ba Huy 1456 71
40 72 Kraus Petr 1406 2 0 - 1 2 Kvet Ivo 1000 90
41 74 Kolar Ladislav 1365 2 0 - 1 2 Mountassir Karim 1000 92
42 98 Vala Vitezslav 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Jakus Lubomir 1342 75
43 97 Vaclavik Robert 1000 2 1 - 0 Hostasa Petr 1522 66
44 73 Bastyr Pavel 1401 ½ - ½ Klement Ivo 1725 39
45 86 Theer Marcel 1080 0 - 1 1 Topka Ondrej 1275 79
46 78 Němec Jaroslav 1294 1 0 - 1 1 Felcman Miroslav 1000 87
47 88 Hestler - Stepanek Gabriele 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Mojzisova Barbora 1190 82
48 91 Mojzis Jaroslav 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Voriskova Blanka 1176 83
49 94 Postlova Agata 1000 0 1 bye  
50 24 Ceplecha Tomas 2051 3 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 IM Burdalev Kirill 2276 ½ - ½ 6 GM Neuman Petr 2416 3
2 1 FM Shagbazyan Taron 2461 1 - 0 FM Karas Marek 2263 8
3 2 GM Jansa Vlastimil 2452 1 - 0 FM Bauma Jiri 2129 16
4 13 Vybiral Zdenek 2164 1 - 0 5 Nagy Ladislav 2189 10
5 4 FM Vojta Tomas 2334 5 1 - 0 5 Kotal Vaclav 2088 17
6 23 Muroň Miroslav 2060 5 0 - 1 5 FM Stinka Jakub 2294 5
7 7 Klement Lukas 2264 5 ½ - ½ 5 Borkovec Milan 2063 22
8 11 IM Jurek Josef 2187 5 ½ - ½ 5 Placer Sebastian 2083 18
9 60 Pistej Tomas 1575 5 ½ - ½ 5 Kukla Petr 2139 15
10 19 Grill Roman 2070 5 ½ - ½ Trmal Jaroslav 2185 12
11 25 Fiala Jan 2000 0 - 1 FM Brejnik Gustav 2196 9
12 21 Janda Pavel 2064 ½ - ½ Velik Jan 1984 26
13 36 Saxl Jiri 1764 4 0 - 1 4 Hlavacek Jiri 2144 14
14 37 Velychko Maksym 1759 4 0 - 1 4 Svoboda Milos 2068 20
15 27 Bernasek Vaclav 1961 4 1 - 0 4 Feierfeil Jiri 1736 38
16 40 Becvar Pavel 1720 4 0 - 1 4 Bartonicek Zdenek 1923 28
17 29 Novak Vaclav 1914 4 ½ - ½ 4 Kotal Vit 1696 42
18 43 Sykora Karel 1696 4 0 - 1 4 Bechynsky Jan 1911 30
19 31 Kralik Vladimir 1896 4 0 - 1 4 Karolyi Lukas 1613 50
20 45 Natterer Winfried 1640 4 0 - 1 4 Stufka Karel 1818 33
21 47 Benes Karel 1635 4 0 - 1 4 Borovsky Ivan 1811 34
22 35 Kotleska Roman 1770 4 1 - 0 4 Polach Kamil 1000 93
23 49 Tomynec Adam 1615 1 - 0 Rousar Zdenek 1829 32
24 41 Houdek Daniel 1719 0 - 1 Novotny Petr 1457 70
25 62 Barton Milan 1556 1 - 0 Krupansky Jaromir 1682 44
26 46 Hruby Matej 1637 1 - 0 Furbacher Miroslav 1591 55
27 80 Nagyova Daniela 1248 0 - 1 Kleprlik Jan 1620 48
28 52 Novotny Jaromir 1603 3 1 - 0 3 Eliasek Milan 1462 69
29 75 Jakus Lubomir 1342 3 0 - 1 3 Trkovsky Milan 1599 53
30 54 Svec Vladimír 1592 3 ½ - ½ 3 Kotal Petr 1475 68
31 56 Veselsky Jan 1591 3 0 - 1 3 Hoang Do Ba Huy 1456 71
32 81 Pobrislova Ivana 1248 3 ½ - ½ 3 Dufek Tomas 1587 57
33 58 Drda Stepan 1582 3 1 - 0 3 Vaclavik Robert 1000 97
34 85 Stufka Martin 1126 3 0 - 1 3 Stepanek Vladimir 1559 61
35 64 Papirnik Milan 1537 3 0 - 1 3 Kvet Ivo 1000 90
36 96 Svec Radek 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Tomynec Jonas 1537 65
37 92 Mountassir Karim 1000 3 0 - 1 Billing Kerstin 1581 59
38 84 Postl Frantisek 1170 0 - 1 Sporka Bozetech 1608 51
39 67 Redle Adam 1482 1 - 0 Tomanek Karel 1337 77
40 39 Klement Ivo 1725 2 1 - 0 2 Sturc Jan 1000 95
41 79 Topka Ondrej 1275 2 0 - 1 2 Zoubek Vladimir 1541 63
42 82 Mojzisova Barbora 1190 2 0 - 1 2 Kraus Petr 1406 72
43 87 Felcman Miroslav 1000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Bastyr Pavel 1401 73
44 98 Vala Vitezslav 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Kolar Ladislav 1365 74
45 89 Krecmer Roman 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Klement Jonas 1340 76
46 66 Hostasa Petr 1522 - - + 2 Mojzis Jaroslav 1000 91
47 83 Voriskova Blanka 1176 1 0 - 1 Theer Marcel 1080 86
48 94 Postlova Agata 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Hestler - Stepanek Gabriele 1000 88
49 78 Němec Jaroslav 1294 1 1 bye  
50 24 Ceplecha Tomas 2051 3 0 not paired  

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Vybiral Zdenek 2164 ½ - ½ FM Shagbazyan Taron 2461 1
2 4 FM Vojta Tomas 2334 6 1 - 0 GM Jansa Vlastimil 2452 2
3 3 GM Neuman Petr 2416 1 - 0 6 FM Stinka Jakub 2294 5
4 8 FM Karas Marek 2263 0 - 1 6 IM Burdalev Kirill 2276 6
5 9 FM Brejnik Gustav 2196 0 - 1 Klement Lukas 2264 7
6 15 Kukla Petr 2139 0 - 1 IM Jurek Josef 2187 11
7 16 FM Bauma Jiri 2129 0 - 1 Grill Roman 2070 19
8 18 Placer Sebastian 2083 1 - 0 Pistej Tomas 1575 60
9 22 Borkovec Milan 2063 1 - 0 5 Hlavacek Jiri 2144 14
10 10 Nagy Ladislav 2189 5 1 - 0 5 Bernasek Vaclav 1961 27
11 12 Trmal Jaroslav 2185 5 1 - 0 5 Bartonicek Zdenek 1923 28
12 30 Bechynsky Jan 1911 5 0 - 1 5 Kotal Vaclav 2088 17
13 20 Svoboda Milos 2068 5 1 - 0 5 Borovsky Ivan 1811 34
14 50 Karolyi Lukas 1613 5 0 - 1 5 Janda Pavel 2064 21
15 33 Stufka Karel 1818 5 0 - 1 5 Muroň Miroslav 2060 23
16 26 Velik Jan 1984 5 ½ - ½ 5 Kotleska Roman 1770 35
17 48 Kleprlik Jan 1620 0 - 1 Fiala Jan 2000 25
18 49 Tomynec Adam 1615 0 - 1 Novak Vaclav 1914 29
19 42 Kotal Vit 1696 1 - 0 Barton Milan 1556 62
20 70 Novotny Petr 1457 0 - 1 Hruby Matej 1637 46
21 52 Novotny Jaromir 1603 4 ½ - ½ 4 Kralik Vladimir 1896 31
22 53 Trkovsky Milan 1599 4 0 - 1 4 Saxl Jiri 1764 36
23 58 Drda Stepan 1582 4 1 - 0 4 Velychko Maksym 1759 37
24 38 Feierfeil Jiri 1736 4 0 - 1 4 Svec Radek 1000 96
25 61 Stepanek Vladimir 1559 4 0 - 1 4 Becvar Pavel 1720 40
26 71 Hoang Do Ba Huy 1456 4 ½ - ½ 4 Sykora Karel 1696 43
27 90 Kvet Ivo 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Natterer Winfried 1640 45
28 93 Polach Kamil 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Benes Karel 1635 47
29 32 Rousar Zdenek 1829 1 - 0 Dufek Tomas 1587 57
30 68 Kotal Petr 1475 0 - 1 Houdek Daniel 1719 41
31 44 Krupansky Jaromir 1682 1 - 0 Redle Adam 1482 67
32 51 Sporka Bozetech 1608 1 - 0 Pobrislova Ivana 1248 81
33 59 Billing Kerstin 1581 1 - 0 Svec Vladimír 1592 54
34 55 Furbacher Miroslav 1591 0 - 1 Nagyova Daniela 1248 80
35 74 Kolar Ladislav 1365 3 ½ - ½ 3 Klement Ivo 1725 39
36 97 Vaclavik Robert 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Veselsky Jan 1591 56
37 63 Zoubek Vladimir 1541 3 ½ - ½ 3 Jakus Lubomir 1342 75
38 85 Stufka Martin 1126 3 1 - 0 3 Papirnik Milan 1537 64
39 65 Tomynec Jonas 1537 3 0 - 1 3 Mojzis Jaroslav 1000 91
40 69 Eliasek Milan 1462 3 1 - 0 3 Mountassir Karim 1000 92
41 72 Kraus Petr 1406 3 0 - 1 3 Krecmer Roman 1000 89
42 73 Bastyr Pavel 1401 1 - 0 Postl Frantisek 1170 84
43 86 Theer Marcel 1080 1 - 0 Felcman Miroslav 1000 87
44 77 Tomanek Karel 1337 0 - 1 2 Němec Jaroslav 1294 78
45 76 Klement Jonas 1340 2 0 - 1 2 Mojzisova Barbora 1190 82
46 88 Hestler - Stepanek Gabriele 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Topka Ondrej 1275 79
47 95 Sturc Jan 1000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Vala Vitezslav 1000 98
48 66 Hostasa Petr 1522 - - + 1 Postlova Agata 1000 94
49 83 Voriskova Blanka 1176 1 1 bye  
50 24 Ceplecha Tomas 2051 3 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 3 GM Neuman Petr CZE 2416 ŠK Líně 7,5 53 57,5 6
2 6 IM Burdalev Kirill CZE 2276 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 7 51 51,5 6
3 13 Vybiral Zdenek CZE 2164 Sokol Tábor 7 50 54 6
4 4 FM Vojta Tomas CZE 2334 TJ Spartak Vlašim 7 49,5 53,5 7
5 1 FM Shagbazyan Taron UKR 2461 Cizinci 7 48,5 50 6
6 2 GM Jansa Vlastimil CZE 2452 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s. 6,5 47,5 52 5
7 7 Klement Lukas CZE 2264 ŠK Líně 6,5 45,5 49 5
8 11 IM Jurek Josef CZE 2187 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 6,5 44,5 49 5
9 18 Placer Sebastian CZE 2083 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 6,5 44,5 47 5
19 Grill Roman CZE 2070 Chess club Písek, z.s. 6,5 44,5 47 5
11 22 Borkovec Milan CZE 2063 Sokol Tábor 6,5 44 48 5
12 5 FM Stinka Jakub CZE 2294 Chess club Písek, z.s. 6 50 53,5 5
13 12 Trmal Jaroslav CZE 2185 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek 6 48 52,5 5
14 17 Kotal Vaclav CZE 2088 Chess club Písek, z.s. 6 46,5 49,5 6
15 10 Nagy Ladislav CZE 2189 QCC České Budějovice 6 43,5 47,5 5
16 23 Muroň Miroslav CZE 2060 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 6 42,5 46,5 6
17 21 Janda Pavel CZE 2064 TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 6 42,5 46 5
18 20 Svoboda Milos CZE 2068 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 6 40,5 44 5
19 8 FM Karas Marek CZE 2263 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 5,5 52,5 55,5 5
20 15 Kukla Petr CZE 2139 Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s. 5,5 48 52 4
21 9 FM Brejnik Gustav CZE 2196 Slavia Kroměříž 5,5 46 49,5 5
22 16 FM Bauma Jiri CZE 2129 Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 5,5 45 48 5
23 26 Velik Jan CZE 1984 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 5,5 44 47,5 4
24 60 Pistej Tomas CZE 1575 TJ Neratovice 5,5 44 46,5 4
25 35 Kotleska Roman CZE 1770 Sokol Tábor 5,5 43,5 46,5 4
26 29 Novak Vaclav CZE 1914 TJ ČZ Strakonice 5,5 42 44 5
27 25 Fiala Jan CZE 2000 ŠK Veselí n.L. 5,5 40 43 5
28 42 Kotal Vit CZE 1696 TJ ČZ Strakonice 5,5 40 42,5 5
29 46 Hruby Matej CZE 1637 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek 5,5 36,5 37,5 5
30 28 Bartonicek Zdenek CZE 1923 ŠK Garde Kaznějov 5 43 46 5
31 30 Bechynsky Jan CZE 1911 ŠK 64 Plzeň 5 42,5 45 5
32 93 Polach Kamil CZE 1000 Chess club Písek, z.s. 5 42 45,5 4
33 50 Karolyi Lukas CZE 1613 Chess club Písek, z.s. 5 41,5 44 5
34 14 Hlavacek Jiri CZE 2144 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek 5 41 45 4
35 34 Borovsky Ivan CZE 1811 SK OAZA Praha 5 40 43,5 4
36 33 Stufka Karel CZE 1818 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek 5 39,5 43 5
37 27 Bernasek Vaclav CZE 1961 Chess club Písek, z.s. 5 38,5 41,5 5
38 36 Saxl Jiri CZE 1764 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek 5 38,5 40 5
39 40 Becvar Pavel CZE 1720 ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s. 5 38 39,5 4
40 90 Kvet Ivo CZE 1000 not a registered player, Kladno 5 37,5 40,5 4
41 96 Svec Radek CZE 1000 Individuální člen 5 37 40 5
42 58 Drda Stepan CZE 1582 Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s. 5 36 38,5 5
43 80 Nagyova Daniela CZE 1248 QCC České Budějovice 4,5 42,5 46 4
44 41 Houdek Daniel CZE 1719 TJ Spartak Vlašim 4,5 38 41,5 4
62 Barton Milan CZE 1556 ŠO Praga Praha 4,5 38 41,5 4
46 43 Sykora Karel CZE 1696 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4,5 38 41,5 3
47 31 Kralik Vladimir CZE 1896 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek 4,5 37,5 40 3
48 32 Rousar Zdenek CZE 1829 TJ Sokol Zaječice 4,5 36,5 39,5 4
44 Krupansky Jaromir CZE 1682 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek 4,5 36,5 39,5 4
50 49 Tomynec Adam CZE 1615 Chess club Písek, z.s. 4,5 36,5 39 4
71 Hoang Do Ba Huy CZE 1456 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 4,5 36,5 39 4
52 52 Novotny Jaromir CZE 1603 ŠK Garde Kaznějov 4,5 36,5 38,5 4
53 48 Kleprlik Jan CZE 1620 TJ Jawa Brodce 4,5 36 38,5 4
54 70 Novotny Petr CZE 1457 SŠK Cejle 4,5 35,5 37 4
55 51 Sporka Bozetech CZE 1608 Chess club Písek, z.s. 4,5 34 36,5 3
56 59 Billing Kerstin GER 1581 4,5 30,5 32 4
57 37 Velychko Maksym CZE 1759 4 41 43,5 4
58 45 Natterer Winfried GER 1640 ?! 4 41 43,5 3
59 69 Eliasek Milan CZE 1462 Chess club Písek, z.s. 4 39,5 42,5 4
60 38 Feierfeil Jiri CZE 1736 TJ Jawa Brodce 4 39 41,5 4
61 53 Trkovsky Milan CZE 1599 DDM Písek 4 38,5 40 4
62 61 Stepanek Vladimir GER 1559 ?! 4 38 39,5 4
63 85 Stufka Martin CZE 1126 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek 4 36,5 39,5 2
64 47 Benes Karel CZE 1635 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek 4 34 37 4
65 91 Mojzis Jaroslav CZE 1000 not a registered player 4 29,5 30 4
66 89 Krecmer Roman CZE 1000 not a registered player 4 28,5 30,5 4
67 97 Vaclavik Robert CZE 1000 ŠK 64 Plzeň 4 28,5 30 4
68 55 Furbacher Miroslav CZE 1591 Chess club Písek, z.s. 3,5 37 39,5 3
68 Kotal Petr CZE 1475 TJ ČZ Strakonice 3,5 37 39,5 3
70 67 Redle Adam CZE 1482 Chess club Písek, z.s. 3,5 36 38,5 3
71 63 Zoubek Vladimir CZE 1541 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek 3,5 33,5 37,5 2
72 57 Dufek Tomas CZE 1587 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3,5 32,5 34 3
73 81 Pobrislova Ivana CZE 1248 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 3,5 32,5 33,5 3
74 39 Klement Ivo CZE 1725 Chess club Písek, z.s. 3,5 32 34,5 2
75 54 Svec Vladimír CZE 1592 DDM Písek 3,5 31,5 33,5 3
76 75 Jakus Lubomir CZE 1342 ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s. 3,5 31 33,5 3
77 74 Kolar Ladislav CZE 1365 DDM Písek 3,5 30 31,5 3
78 73 Bastyr Pavel CZE 1401 TJ Pankrác 3,5 29 30 2
79 86 Theer Marcel CZE 1080 TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3,5 26 27,5 2
80 56 Veselsky Jan CZE 1591 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 3 36 39 3
81 64 Papirnik Milan CZE 1537 ŠO Praga Praha 3 36 38,5 3
82 65 Tomynec Jonas CZE 1537 Chess club Písek, z.s. 3 36 37 3
83 24 Ceplecha Tomas CZE 2051 TJ ČZ Strakonice 3 35 36,5 3
84 72 Kraus Petr CZE 1406 DP Praha 3 33,5 34,5 3
85 79 Topka Ondrej CZE 1275 Chess club Písek, z.s. 3 31 32,5 3
86 92 Mountassir Karim CZE 1000 QCC České Budějovice 3 30 32 3
87 82 Mojzisova Barbora CZE 1190 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 3 27,5 29 3
88 78 Němec Jaroslav CZE 1294 Chess club Písek, z.s. 3 25,5 25,5 2
89 84 Postl Frantisek CZE 1170 Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s. 2,5 36 39,5 2
90 77 Tomanek Karel CZE 1337 TJ Jawa Brodce 2,5 32 34,5 2
91 87 Felcman Miroslav CZE 1000 neregistrovaný 2,5 31,5 33,5 2
92 98 Vala Vitezslav CZE 1000 neregistrovaný 2,5 26,5 28,5 2
93 95 Sturc Jan CZE 1000 not a registered player 2,5 26 27,5 2
94 83 Voriskova Blanka CZE 1176 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2 32,5 33,5 1
95 76 Klement Jonas CZE 1340 Chess club Písek, z.s. 2 29,5 32 2
96 88 Hestler - Stepanek Gabriele GER 1000 2 27 28 1
97 94 Postlova Agata CZE 1000 Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s. 2 23,5 24,5 1
98 66 Hostasa Petr CZE 1522 ŠK Olympia České Budějovice, z.s. 1,5 30,5 33,5 1