Bleskovky Zdeňka Páska - Bowling Brno 1.10.2022

Chess tournament overview

Country: Czech Republic
Tournament date: 2022-10-01 to 2022-10-01
Tournament place: Brno, Líšeňská 80 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: CHESS TEAM BRNO
Main referee: Josef Kratochvíl
Referee: Radek Skoumal

Schedule: Bleskovky Zdeňka Páska - Bowling Brno 1.10.2022

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown
10 unknown
11 unknown
12 unknown
13 unknown
14 unknown
15 unknown

Players registered in Bleskovky Zdeňka Páska - Bowling Brno 1.10.2022

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 Zigo Viktor 0 0 0
2 WGM Kulovana Eva 0 0 0
3 FM Holemar David 0 0 0
4 FM Kratochvil Josef 0 0 0
5 Kratochvil Karel 0 0 0
6 CM Hajek Oskar 0 0 0
7 Zavurka Roman 0 0 0
8 IM Vyskocil Neklan 0 0 0
9 Skacelik Petr 0 0 0
10 FM Svanda Pavel 0 0 0
11 CM Bures Vit 0 0 0
12 Urbanec Ladislav 0 0 0
13 Sipek Michal 0 0 0
14 Hejny Jaroslav 0 0 0
15 Borovsky Adam 0 0 0
16 Kubat Pavel 0 0 0
17 Sladek Vladislav 0 0 0
18 Kopecek Ivan 0 0 0
19 Chmelicek Bronislav 0 0 0
20 Mencik Pavel 0 0 0
21 Jurasek Vojtech 0 0 0
22 Veznik Michael 0 0 0
23 Hyrs Martin 0 0 0
24 CM Vykydal Frantisek 0 0 0
25 Volak Simon 0 0 0
26 Fencl Vaclav 0 0 0
27 Zeman Arnost 0 0 0
28 Hladky Milan 0 0 0
29 Stribrny Rostislav 0 0 0
30 Eichler Bretislav 0 0 0
31 Kucera David 0 0 0
32 Khadash Kamil 0 0 0
33 Prucek Ladislav 0 0 0
34 Ctveracek Filip 0 0 0
35 Holzer Herman 0 0 0
36 Blazek Pavel 0 0 0
37 Pospisil Tomas 0 0 0
38 Vojtek Pavel 0 0 0
39 Molik Jakub 0 0 0
40 Kovacs Ivan 0 0 0
41 Borkovec Ondrej 0 0 0
42 Khadash Samuel 0 0 0
43 Skoumal Radek 0 0 0
44 Relich Michal 0 0 0
45 Vancura Samuel 0 0 0
46 Peroutka Marek 0 0 0
47 Pesa Marek 0 0 0
48 Vejlupek Pavel 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 Zigo Viktor 0 0 0
2 WGM Kulovana Eva 0 0 0
3 FM Holemar David 0 0 0
4 FM Kratochvil Josef 0 0 0
5 Kratochvil Karel 0 0 0
6 CM Hajek Oskar 0 0 0
7 Zavurka Roman 0 0 0
8 IM Vyskocil Neklan 0 0 0
9 Skacelik Petr 0 0 0
10 FM Svanda Pavel 0 0 0
11 CM Bures Vit 0 0 0
12 Urbanec Ladislav 0 0 0
13 Sipek Michal 0 0 0
14 Hejny Jaroslav 0 0 0
15 Borovsky Adam 0 0 0
16 Kubat Pavel 0 0 0
17 Sladek Vladislav 0 0 0
18 Kopecek Ivan 0 0 0
19 Chmelicek Bronislav 0 0 0
20 Mencik Pavel 0 0 0
21 Jurasek Vojtech 0 0 0
22 Veznik Michael 0 0 0
23 Hyrs Martin 0 0 0
24 CM Vykydal Frantisek 0 0 0
25 Volak Simon 0 0 0
26 Fencl Vaclav 0 0 0
27 Zeman Arnost 0 0 0
28 Hladky Milan 0 0 0
29 Stribrny Rostislav 0 0 0
30 Eichler Bretislav 0 0 0
31 Kucera David 0 0 0
32 Khadash Kamil 0 0 0
33 Prucek Ladislav 0 0 0
34 Ctveracek Filip 0 0 0
35 Holzer Herman 0 0 0
36 Blazek Pavel 0 0 0
37 Pospisil Tomas 0 0 0
38 Vojtek Pavel 0 0 0
39 Molik Jakub 0 0 0
40 Kovacs Ivan 0 0 0
41 Borkovec Ondrej 0 0 0
42 Khadash Samuel 0 0 0
43 Skoumal Radek 0 0 0
44 Relich Michal 0 0 0
45 Vancura Samuel 0 0 0
46 Peroutka Marek 0 0 0
47 Pesa Marek 0 0 0
48 Vejlupek Pavel 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Zigo Viktor 305707 CZE 2230 Gordic Jihlava
2 WGM Kulovana Eva 318779 CZE 2213 Gordic Jihlava
3 FM Holemar David 307009 CZE 2198 Moravska Slavia Brno
4 FM Kratochvil Josef 328626 CZE 2187 Gordic Jihlava
5 Kratochvil Karel 325546 CZE 2180 Lokomotiva Brno
6 CM Hajek Oskar 374512 CZE 2144 Podluzan Prusanky
7 Zavurka Roman 307947 CZE 2134 Oddil sachu SK Prostejov
8 IM Vyskocil Neklan 307106 CZE 2133 Duras BVK Kralovo Pole
9 Skacelik Petr 307904 CZE 2122 Moravska Slavia Brno
10 FM Svanda Pavel 311286 CZE 2087 Gordic Jihlava
11 CM Bures Vit 309052 CZE 2079 Moravska Slavia Brno
12 Urbanec Ladislav 304352 CZE 2053 nereg.
13 Sipek Michal 325554 CZE 1991 Jezdci Jundrov
14 Hejny Jaroslav 325520 CZE 1980 SO MKS Vyskov
15 Borovsky Adam 14915456 SVK 1968 Cizinci
16 Kubat Pavel 325678 CZE 1925 OREL Jednota Orechov
17 Sladek Vladislav 321940 CZE 1907 SK Merta Slavkov u Brna
18 Kopecek Ivan 359246 CZE 1894 Bystrc Oilers
19 Chmelicek Bronislav 324086 CZE 1887 Jezdci Jundrov
20 Mencik Pavel 374652 CZE 1827 Duras BVK Kralovo Pole
21 Jurasek Vojtech 365726 CZE 1823 Lokomotiva Brno
22 Veznik Michael 360287 CZE 1807 Duras BVK Kralovo Pole
23 Hyrs Martin 318191 CZE 1801 SK Duras BVK Kralovo Pole
24 CM Vykydal Frantisek 301744 CZE 1797 Lokomotiva Brno
25 Volak Simon 396630 CZE 1775 Lokomotiva Brno
26 Fencl Vaclav 346594 CZE 1749 Duras BVK Kralovo Pole
27 Zeman Arnost 318426 CZE 1703 Moravska Slavia Brno
28 Hladky Milan 397555 CZE 1692 Lokomotiva Brno
29 Stribrny Rostislav 23752840 CZE 1681 Moravska Slavia Brno
30 Eichler Bretislav 359238 CZE 1674 Moravska Slavia Brno
31 Kucera David 396494 CZE 1670 SK Stare Mesto
32 Khadash Kamil 399078 CZE 1641 Lokomotiva Brno
33 Prucek Ladislav 330086 CZE 1622 Sokol Premyslovice
34 Ctveracek Filip 23735171 CZE 1598 GPOA Znojmo
35 Holzer Herman 23717165 CZE 1577 GPOA Znojmo
36 Blazek Pavel 320536 CZE 1567 SK 64 Brno
37 Pospisil Tomas 23727772 CZE 1544 Lokomotiva Brno
38 Vojtek Pavel 23710128 CZE 1541 Jezdci Jundrov
39 Molik Jakub 23732687 CZE 1533 GPOA Znojmo
40 Kovacs Ivan 370061 CZE 1472 Caissa Trebic
41 Borkovec Ondrej 23733853 CZE 1425 Duras BVK Kralovo Pole
42 Khadash Samuel 399086 CZE 1355 Lokomotiva Brno
43 Skoumal Radek 343463 CZE 1325 GPOA Znojmo
44 Relich Michal 23744880 CZE 1310 GPOA Znojmo
45 Vancura Samuel 23734272 CZE 1193 GPOA Znojmo
46 Peroutka Marek 23735465 CZE 1061 GPOA Znojmo
47 Pesa Marek CZE 0 Individualni Clen
48 Vejlupek Pavel CZE 0 GPOA Znojmo

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Zigo Viktor CZE 2230 Gordic Jihlava 0 0 0 0
2 2 WGM Kulovana Eva CZE 2213 Gordic Jihlava 0 0 0 0
3 3 FM Holemar David CZE 2198 Moravska Slavia Brno 0 0 0 0
4 4 FM Kratochvil Josef CZE 2187 Gordic Jihlava 0 0 0 0
5 5 Kratochvil Karel CZE 2180 Lokomotiva Brno 0 0 0 0
6 6 CM Hajek Oskar CZE 2144 Podluzan Prusanky 0 0 0 0
7 7 Zavurka Roman CZE 2134 Oddil sachu SK Prostejov 0 0 0 0
8 8 IM Vyskocil Neklan CZE 2133 Duras BVK Kralovo Pole 0 0 0 0
9 9 Skacelik Petr CZE 2122 Moravska Slavia Brno 0 0 0 0
10 10 FM Svanda Pavel CZE 2087 Gordic Jihlava 0 0 0 0
11 11 CM Bures Vit CZE 2079 Moravska Slavia Brno 0 0 0 0
12 12 Urbanec Ladislav CZE 2053 nereg. 0 0 0 0
13 13 Sipek Michal CZE 1991 Jezdci Jundrov 0 0 0 0
14 14 Hejny Jaroslav CZE 1980 SO MKS Vyskov 0 0 0 0
15 15 Borovsky Adam SVK 1968 Cizinci 0 0 0 0
16 16 Kubat Pavel CZE 1925 OREL Jednota Orechov 0 0 0 0
17 17 Sladek Vladislav CZE 1907 SK Merta Slavkov u Brna 0 0 0 0
18 18 Kopecek Ivan CZE 1894 Bystrc Oilers 0 0 0 0
19 19 Chmelicek Bronislav CZE 1887 Jezdci Jundrov 0 0 0 0
20 20 Mencik Pavel CZE 1827 Duras BVK Kralovo Pole 0 0 0 0
21 21 Jurasek Vojtech CZE 1823 Lokomotiva Brno 0 0 0 0
22 22 Veznik Michael CZE 1807 Duras BVK Kralovo Pole 0 0 0 0
23 23 Hyrs Martin CZE 1801 SK Duras BVK Kralovo Pole 0 0 0 0
24 24 CM Vykydal Frantisek CZE 1797 Lokomotiva Brno 0 0 0 0
25 25 Volak Simon CZE 1775 Lokomotiva Brno 0 0 0 0
26 26 Fencl Vaclav CZE 1749 Duras BVK Kralovo Pole 0 0 0 0
27 27 Zeman Arnost CZE 1703 Moravska Slavia Brno 0 0 0 0
28 28 Hladky Milan CZE 1692 Lokomotiva Brno 0 0 0 0
29 29 Stribrny Rostislav CZE 1681 Moravska Slavia Brno 0 0 0 0
30 30 Eichler Bretislav CZE 1674 Moravska Slavia Brno 0 0 0 0
31 31 Kucera David CZE 1670 SK Stare Mesto 0 0 0 0
32 32 Khadash Kamil CZE 1641 Lokomotiva Brno 0 0 0 0
33 33 Prucek Ladislav CZE 1622 Sokol Premyslovice 0 0 0 0
34 34 Ctveracek Filip CZE 1598 GPOA Znojmo 0 0 0 0
35 35 Holzer Herman CZE 1577 GPOA Znojmo 0 0 0 0
36 36 Blazek Pavel CZE 1567 SK 64 Brno 0 0 0 0
37 37 Pospisil Tomas CZE 1544 Lokomotiva Brno 0 0 0 0
38 38 Vojtek Pavel CZE 1541 Jezdci Jundrov 0 0 0 0
39 39 Molik Jakub CZE 1533 GPOA Znojmo 0 0 0 0
40 40 Kovacs Ivan CZE 1472 Caissa Trebic 0 0 0 0
41 41 Borkovec Ondrej CZE 1425 Duras BVK Kralovo Pole 0 0 0 0
42 42 Khadash Samuel CZE 1355 Lokomotiva Brno 0 0 0 0
43 43 Skoumal Radek CZE 1325 GPOA Znojmo 0 0 0 0
44 44 Relich Michal CZE 1310 GPOA Znojmo 0 0 0 0
45 45 Vancura Samuel CZE 1193 GPOA Znojmo 0 0 0 0
46 46 Peroutka Marek CZE 1061 GPOA Znojmo 0 0 0 0
47 47 Pesa Marek CZE 0 Individualni Clen 0 0 0 0
48 48 Vejlupek Pavel CZE 0 GPOA Znojmo 0 0 0 0