Campeonato Nacional de Mayores FEMENINO Activo 2022

Chess tournament overview

Country: Colombia
Tournament date: 2022-09-23 to 2022-09-24
Tournament place: Sabaneta Antioquia (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FECODAZ-LIGA DE AJEDREZ DE ANTIOQUIA
Main referee: AI.Rodriguez Norbey

Schedule: Campeonato Nacional de Mayores FEMENINO Activo 2022

Round Date Time
1 2022/09/23 3:00 pm
2 2022/09/23 4:00 pm
3 2022/09/23 5:00 pm
4 2022/09/24 9:00 am
5 2022/09/24 10:00 am
6 2022/09/24 11:00 am
7 2022/09/24 3:00 pm
8 2022/09/24 4:00 pm
9 2022/09/24 5:00 pm

Players registered in Campeonato Nacional de Mayores FEMENINO Activo 2022

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 COL WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 2146 0 -2
2 COL WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 2123 0 -22
3 COL WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2024 0 -38
4 COL WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 2018 0 -56
5 COL WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2018 0 2
6 COL Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula 2011 0 -48
7 COL WFM Salcedo Jackeline 2001 0 -36
8 COL WFM Ocampo Cristina 1957 0 -7
9 COL CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1940 0 -49
10 COL WIM Mateus Martha 1922 0 19
11 COL WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 1857 0 -6
12 COL Zambrano Karina 1827 0 -32
13 COL WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 1825 0 -14
14 COL WIM Moncada Correa Sara 1801 0 62
15 COL Varela Maria De Los Angeles 1801 0 -36
16 COL WFM Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 1785 0 26
17 COL Aguas Cardenas Darley 1689 0 -27
18 COL Ceballos Castellanos Isabela 1684 0 -43
19 COL WFM Zapata Olga Maria 1671 0 -26
20 COL WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1655 0 49
21 COL WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 1646 0 42
22 COL Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia 1620 0 -25
23 COL WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet 1601 0 37
24 COL Finley Rosero Karol Valentina 1566 0 49
25 COL Caro Estrada Esveny 1543 0 30
26 COL Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne 1530 0 14
27 ANT Valencia Quinchia Isabella 1473 1473 -29
28 COL Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana 1419 0 32
29 ANT Siabato Abril 1330 1330 -53
30 COL Luna Monsalve Sofia 1300 0 8
31 COL Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia 1284 0 16
32 COL Martinez Salgado Gabriela 1271 0 -8
33 COL Morales Perez Ghisell 1262 0 87
34 SAN Gomez Araque Laura Sofia 1256 1256 9
35 COL Rodriguez Patino Isabela 1299 1299 -33
36 COL Rendon Isabela 1106 0 34
37 ANT Briceno Suarez Elisabe 1068 1068 -30
38 COL Cabrera Novoa Roxana 1051 0 42
39 ANT Zapata Jaramillo Sara Camila 1001 1001 24
40 ANT Lopez Giraldo Maria Camila 0 1600 0
41 ANT Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana 0 1508 0
42 CAU Munoz Karen 0 1221 0
43 ANT Ortiz Valencia Sofia 0 1169 0
44 COL Campo Molina Mariana 0 0 0
45 COL Carrillo Montes Isabela 0 0 0
46 COL Correal Gomez Juana Fernanda 0 0 0
47 COL Garzon Castano Brenda Estefania 0 0 0
48 COL Ochoa Gallego Andrea 0 0 0
49 COL Perez Giraldo Valentina 0 0 0
50 COL Vasquez Gomez Salome 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 COL WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 2146 0 -2
2 COL WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 2123 0 -22
3 COL WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2024 0 -38
4 COL WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 2018 0 -56
5 COL WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2018 0 2
6 COL Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula 2011 0 -48
7 COL WFM Salcedo Jackeline 2001 0 -36
8 COL WFM Ocampo Cristina 1957 0 -7
9 COL CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1940 0 -49
10 COL WIM Mateus Martha 1922 0 19
11 COL WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 1857 0 -6
12 COL Zambrano Karina 1827 0 -32
13 COL WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 1825 0 -14
14 COL WIM Moncada Correa Sara 1801 0 62
15 COL Varela Maria De Los Angeles 1801 0 -36
16 COL WFM Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 1785 0 26
17 COL Aguas Cardenas Darley 1689 0 -27
18 COL Ceballos Castellanos Isabela 1684 0 -43
19 COL WFM Zapata Olga Maria 1671 0 -26
20 COL WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 1655 0 49
21 COL WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 1646 0 42
22 COL Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia 1620 0 -25
23 COL WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet 1601 0 37
24 COL Finley Rosero Karol Valentina 1566 0 49
25 COL Caro Estrada Esveny 1543 0 30
26 COL Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne 1530 0 14
27 ANT Valencia Quinchia Isabella 1473 1473 -29
28 COL Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana 1419 0 32
29 ANT Siabato Abril 1330 1330 -53
30 COL Luna Monsalve Sofia 1300 0 8
31 COL Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia 1284 0 16
32 COL Martinez Salgado Gabriela 1271 0 -8
33 COL Morales Perez Ghisell 1262 0 87
34 SAN Gomez Araque Laura Sofia 1256 1256 9
35 COL Rodriguez Patino Isabela 1299 1299 -33
36 COL Rendon Isabela 1106 0 34
37 ANT Briceno Suarez Elisabe 1068 1068 -30
38 COL Cabrera Novoa Roxana 1051 0 42
39 ANT Zapata Jaramillo Sara Camila 1001 1001 24
40 ANT Lopez Giraldo Maria Camila 0 1600 0
41 ANT Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana 0 1508 0
42 CAU Munoz Karen 0 1221 0
43 ANT Ortiz Valencia Sofia 0 1169 0
44 COL Campo Molina Mariana 0 0 0
45 COL Carrillo Montes Isabela 0 0 0
46 COL Correal Gomez Juana Fernanda 0 0 0
47 COL Garzon Castano Brenda Estefania 0 0 0
48 COL Ochoa Gallego Andrea 0 0 0
49 COL Perez Giraldo Valentina 0 0 0
50 COL Vasquez Gomez Salome 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED Elo Bdld
1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 0 4402413 COL 2146
2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 0 3900517 COL 2123
3 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 0 4407482 COL 2024
4 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 0 4431022 COL 2018
5 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 0 4403061 COL 2018
6 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula 0 4407920 COL 2011
7 WFM Salcedo Jackeline 0 4401913 COL 2001
8 WFM Ocampo Cristina 0 4439490 COL 1957
9 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 0 4429559 COL 1940
10 WIM Mateus Martha 0 4401549 COL 1922
11 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 0 4402421 COL 1857
12 Zambrano Karina 0 4412311 COL 1827
13 WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 0 4419324 COL 1825
14 WIM Moncada Correa Sara 0 4460642 COL 1801
15 Varela Maria De Los Angeles 0 4408810 COL 1801
16 WFM Hernandez Bermudez Manuela 0 4483103 COL 1785
17 Aguas Cardenas Darley 0 4439210 COL 1689
18 Ceballos Castellanos Isabela 0 4452410 COL 1684
19 WFM Zapata Olga Maria 0 4404670 COL 1671
20 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella 0 4452755 COL 1655
21 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 0 4450850 COL 1646
22 Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia 0 4437110 COL 1620
23 WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet 0 4452194 COL 1601
24 Finley Rosero Karol Valentina 0 4464028 COL 1566
25 Caro Estrada Esveny 0 4453174 COL 1543
26 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne 0 4441001 COL 1530
27 Valencia Quinchia Isabella 4496302 4496302 ANT 1473
28 Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana 0 4451252 COL 1419
29 Siabato Abril 144410425 144410425 ANT 1330
30 Luna Monsalve Sofia 0 4486846 COL 1300
31 Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia 0 4492927 COL 1284
32 Martinez Salgado Gabriela 0 4452658 COL 1271
33 Morales Perez Ghisell 0 4497198 COL 1262
34 Gomez Araque Laura Sofia 4463480 4463480 SAN 1256
35 Rodriguez Patino Isabela 0 4443241 COL 1299
36 Rendon Isabela 0 4469097 COL 1106
37 Briceno Suarez Elisabe 4496388 4496388 ANT 1068
38 Cabrera Novoa Roxana 0 4459210 COL 1051
39 Zapata Jaramillo Sara Camila 4493206 4493206 ANT 1001
40 Lopez Giraldo Maria Camila 4493745 4493745 ANT 1600
41 Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana 4495292 4495292 ANT 1508
42 Munoz Karen 3505231 CAU 1221
43 Ortiz Valencia Sofia 144406134 144406134 ANT 1169
44 Campo Molina Mariana 0 COL 0
45 Carrillo Montes Isabela 0 COL 0
46 Correal Gomez Juana Fernanda 0 COL 0
47 Garzon Castano Brenda Estefania 0 COL 0
48 Ochoa Gallego Andrea 0 COL 0
49 Perez Giraldo Valentina 0 COL 0
50 Vasquez Gomez Salome 0 COL 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 2146 0 1 - 0 0 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne U18 1530 26
2 27 Valencia Quinchia Isabella U16 1473 0 + - - 0 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 2123 2
3 3 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2024 0 1 - 0 0 Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana U18 1419 28
4 29 Siabato Abril U14 1330 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 2018 4
5 5 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2018 0 1 - 0 0 Luna Monsalve Sofia U12 1300 30
6 31 Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia U12 1284 0 0 - 1 0 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula 2011 6
7 7 WFM Salcedo Jackeline 2001 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Salgado Gabriela U18 1271 32
8 33 Morales Perez Ghisell U12 1262 0 ½ - ½ 0 WFM Ocampo Cristina 1957 8
9 9 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1940 0 1 - 0 0 Gomez Araque Laura Sofia U14 1256 34
10 35 Rodriguez Patino Isabela U20 1299 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Mateus Martha 1922 10
11 12 Zambrano Karina 1827 0 0 - 1 0 Rendon Isabela U14 1106 36
12 37 Briceno Suarez Elisabe U10 1068 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 1825 13
13 14 WIM Moncada Correa Sara U18 1801 0 1 - 0 0 Cabrera Novoa Roxana U16 1051 38
14 39 Zapata Jaramillo Sara Camila U16 1001 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 1785 16
15 17 Aguas Cardenas Darley 1689 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Giraldo Maria Camila U20 1600 40
16 41 Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana U14 1508 0 0 - 1 0 Ceballos Castellanos Isabela U18 1684 18
17 19 WFM Zapata Olga Maria S65 1671 0 ½ - ½ 0 Munoz Karen U20 1221 42
18 43 Ortiz Valencia Sofia U08 1169 0 0 - 1 0 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U18 1655 20
19 21 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana U20 1646 0 1 - 0 0 Campo Molina Mariana U14 0 44
20 45 Carrillo Montes Isabela 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia U18 1620 22
21 23 WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet U16 1601 0 1 - 0 0 Correal Gomez Juana Fernanda U16 0 46
22 47 Garzon Castano Brenda Estefania 0 0 0 - 1 0 Finley Rosero Karol Valentina U18 1566 24
23 25 Caro Estrada Esveny U20 1543 0 1 - 0 0 Ochoa Gallego Andrea U14 0 48
24 50 Vasquez Gomez Salome U12 0 0 1 bye  
25 11 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 1857 0 ½ not paired  
26 15 Varela Maria De Los Angeles 1801 0 ½ not paired  
27 49 Perez Giraldo Valentina U18 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 2

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 18 Ceballos Castellanos Isabela U18 1684 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 2146 1
2 20 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U18 1655 1 ½ - ½ 1 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2024 3
3 4 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 2018 1 1 - 0 1 Aguas Cardenas Darley 1689 17
4 22 Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia U18 1620 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2018 5
5 6 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula 2011 1 ½ - ½ 1 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana U20 1646 21
6 24 Finley Rosero Karol Valentina U18 1566 1 ½ - ½ 1 WFM Salcedo Jackeline 2001 7
7 27 Valencia Quinchia Isabella U16 1473 1 0 - 1 1 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1940 9
8 10 WIM Mateus Martha 1922 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet U16 1601 23
9 13 WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 1825 1 1 - 0 1 Caro Estrada Esveny U20 1543 25
10 36 Rendon Isabela U14 1106 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Moncada Correa Sara U18 1801 14
11 16 WFM Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 1785 1 1 - 0 1 Vasquez Gomez Salome U12 0 50
12 8 WFM Ocampo Cristina 1957 ½ 1 - 0 ½ WFM Zapata Olga Maria S65 1671 19
13 42 Munoz Karen U20 1221 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Morales Perez Ghisell U12 1262 33
14 38 Cabrera Novoa Roxana U16 1051 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 2123 2
15 40 Lopez Giraldo Maria Camila U20 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Zambrano Karina 1827 12
16 26 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne U18 1530 0 1 - 0 0 Zapata Jaramillo Sara Camila U16 1001 39
17 28 Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana U18 1419 0 1 - 0 0 Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana U14 1508 41
18 44 Campo Molina Mariana U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Siabato Abril U14 1330 29
19 30 Luna Monsalve Sofia U12 1300 0 1 - 0 0 Ortiz Valencia Sofia U08 1169 43
20 46 Correal Gomez Juana Fernanda U16 0 0 1 - 0 0 Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia U12 1284 31
21 32 Martinez Salgado Gabriela U18 1271 0 1 - 0 0 Carrillo Montes Isabela 0 45
22 34 Gomez Araque Laura Sofia U14 1256 0 0 - 1 0 Garzon Castano Brenda Estefania 0 47
23 48 Ochoa Gallego Andrea U14 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rodriguez Patino Isabela U20 1299 35
24 49 Perez Giraldo Valentina U18 0 0 0 - 1 0 Briceno Suarez Elisabe U10 1068 37
25 11 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 1857 ½ ½ not paired  
26 15 Varela Maria De Los Angeles 1801 ½ ½ not paired  

Round 3

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 2146 2 ½ - ½ 2 WIM Mateus Martha 1922 10
2 14 WIM Moncada Correa Sara U18 1801 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 2018 4
3 5 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2018 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 1825 13
4 9 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1940 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 1785 16
5 3 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2024 1 - 0 Finley Rosero Karol Valentina U18 1566 24
6 33 Morales Perez Ghisell U12 1262 1 - 0 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula 2011 6
7 7 WFM Salcedo Jackeline 2001 1 - 0 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U18 1655 20
8 21 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana U20 1646 0 - 1 WFM Ocampo Cristina 1957 8
9 2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 2123 1 1 - 0 1 Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana U18 1419 28
10 12 Zambrano Karina 1827 1 1 - 0 1 Luna Monsalve Sofia U12 1300 30
11 17 Aguas Cardenas Darley 1689 1 ½ - ½ 1 Martinez Salgado Gabriela U18 1271 32
12 29 Siabato Abril U14 1330 1 0 - 1 1 Ceballos Castellanos Isabela U18 1684 18
13 37 Briceno Suarez Elisabe U10 1068 1 0 - 1 1 Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia U18 1620 22
14 23 WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet U16 1601 1 1 - 0 1 Rendon Isabela U14 1106 36
15 25 Caro Estrada Esveny U20 1543 1 1 - 0 1 Correal Gomez Juana Fernanda U16 0 46
16 47 Garzon Castano Brenda Estefania 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne U18 1530 26
17 50 Vasquez Gomez Salome U12 0 1 0 - 1 1 Valencia Quinchia Isabella U16 1473 27
18 19 WFM Zapata Olga Maria S65 1671 ½ 1 - 0 1 Ochoa Gallego Andrea U14 0 48
19 31 Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia U12 1284 0 1 - 0 ½ Munoz Karen U20 1221 42
20 41 Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana U14 1508 0 0 - 1 0 Gomez Araque Laura Sofia U14 1256 34
21 35 Rodriguez Patino Isabela U20 1299 0 1 - 0 0 Campo Molina Mariana U14 0 44
22 43 Ortiz Valencia Sofia U08 1169 0 0 - 1 0 Cabrera Novoa Roxana U16 1051 38
23 39 Zapata Jaramillo Sara Camila U16 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Giraldo Valentina U18 0 49
24 45 Carrillo Montes Isabela 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lopez Giraldo Maria Camila U20 1600 40
25 11 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 1857 1 ½ not paired  
26 15 Varela Maria De Los Angeles 1801 1 ½ not paired  

Round 4

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 16 WFM Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 1785 3 ½ - ½ 3 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2018 5
2 1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 2146 ½ - ½ 3 WIM Moncada Correa Sara U18 1801 14
3 8 WFM Ocampo Cristina 1957 ½ - ½ WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2024 3
4 10 WIM Mateus Martha 1922 1 - 0 WFM Salcedo Jackeline 2001 7
5 4 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 2018 2 0 - 1 Morales Perez Ghisell U12 1262 33
6 22 Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia U18 1620 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 2123 2
7 26 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne U18 1530 2 0 - 1 2 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1940 9
8 27 Valencia Quinchia Isabella U16 1473 2 0 - 1 2 Zambrano Karina 1827 12
9 13 WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 1825 2 0 - 1 2 WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet U16 1601 23
10 18 Ceballos Castellanos Isabela U18 1684 2 0 - 1 2 Caro Estrada Esveny U20 1543 25
11 6 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula 2011 1 - 0 WFM Zapata Olga Maria S65 1671 19
12 20 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U18 1655 0 - 1 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 1857 11
13 15 Varela Maria De Los Angeles 1801 ½ - ½ WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana U20 1646 21
14 24 Finley Rosero Karol Valentina U18 1566 - - + Aguas Cardenas Darley 1689 17
15 32 Martinez Salgado Gabriela U18 1271 0 - 1 1 Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana U18 1419 28
16 38 Cabrera Novoa Roxana U16 1051 1 1 - 0 1 Siabato Abril U14 1330 29
17 30 Luna Monsalve Sofia U12 1300 1 1 - 0 1 Zapata Jaramillo Sara Camila U16 1001 39
18 40 Lopez Giraldo Maria Camila U20 1600 1 ½ - ½ 1 Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia U12 1284 31
19 34 Gomez Araque Laura Sofia U14 1256 1 + - - 1 Vasquez Gomez Salome U12 0 50
20 46 Correal Gomez Juana Fernanda U16 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rodriguez Patino Isabela U20 1299 35
21 36 Rendon Isabela U14 1106 1 1 - 0 1 Garzon Castano Brenda Estefania 0 47
22 48 Ochoa Gallego Andrea U14 0 1 1 - 0 1 Briceno Suarez Elisabe U10 1068 37
23 42 Munoz Karen U20 1221 ½ 0 - 1 0 Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana U14 1508 41
24 49 Perez Giraldo Valentina U18 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ortiz Valencia Sofia U08 1169 43
25 44 Campo Molina Mariana U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Carrillo Montes Isabela 0 45

Round 5

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 33 Morales Perez Ghisell U12 1262 1 - 0 WIM Mateus Martha 1922 10
2 14 WIM Moncada Correa Sara U18 1801 1 - 0 WFM Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 1785 16
3 2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 2123 3 0 - 1 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2018 5
4 9 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1940 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 2146 1
5 3 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2024 3 1 - 0 3 Zambrano Karina 1827 12
6 23 WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet U16 1601 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Ocampo Cristina 1957 8
7 25 Caro Estrada Esveny U20 1543 3 1 - 0 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula 2011 6
8 11 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 1857 1 - 0 Aguas Cardenas Darley 1689 17
9 7 WFM Salcedo Jackeline 2001 1 - 0 2 WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 1825 13
10 28 Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana U18 1419 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 2018 4
11 30 Luna Monsalve Sofia U12 1300 2 0 - 1 2 Varela Maria De Los Angeles 1801 15
12 34 Gomez Araque Laura Sofia U14 1256 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ceballos Castellanos Isabela U18 1684 18
13 21 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana U20 1646 2 1 - 0 2 Rendon Isabela U14 1106 36
14 38 Cabrera Novoa Roxana U16 1051 2 0 - 1 2 Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia U18 1620 22
15 46 Correal Gomez Juana Fernanda U16 0 2 0 - 1 2 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne U18 1530 26
16 48 Ochoa Gallego Andrea U14 0 2 0 - 1 2 Valencia Quinchia Isabella U16 1473 27
17 19 WFM Zapata Olga Maria S65 1671 1 - 0 Martinez Salgado Gabriela U18 1271 32
18 31 Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia U12 1284 0 - 1 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U18 1655 20
19 24 Finley Rosero Karol Valentina U18 1566 1 - 0 Lopez Giraldo Maria Camila U20 1600 40
20 29 Siabato Abril U14 1330 1 ½ - ½ 1 Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana U14 1508 41
21 35 Rodriguez Patino Isabela U20 1299 1 1 - 0 1 Ortiz Valencia Sofia U08 1169 43
22 37 Briceno Suarez Elisabe U10 1068 1 1 - 0 1 Carrillo Montes Isabela 0 45
23 39 Zapata Jaramillo Sara Camila U16 1001 1 1 - 0 1 Garzon Castano Brenda Estefania 0 47
24 44 Campo Molina Mariana U14 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Munoz Karen U20 1221 42
25 49 Perez Giraldo Valentina U18 0 0 1 bye  
26 50 Vasquez Gomez Salome U12 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 5 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2018 ½ - ½ WIM Moncada Correa Sara U18 1801 14
2 3 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2024 4 1 - 0 Morales Perez Ghisell U12 1262 33
3 8 WFM Ocampo Cristina 1957 4 1 - 0 4 Caro Estrada Esveny U20 1543 25
4 16 WFM Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 1785 ½ - ½ 4 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 2146 1
5 10 WIM Mateus Martha 1922 1 - 0 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 1857 11
6 12 Zambrano Karina 1827 3 1 - 0 WFM Salcedo Jackeline 2001 7
7 26 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne U18 1530 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 2123 2
8 22 Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia U18 1620 3 0 - 1 3 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1940 9
9 15 Varela Maria De Los Angeles 1801 3 0 - 1 3 WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet U16 1601 23
10 27 Valencia Quinchia Isabella U16 1473 3 0 - 1 3 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana U20 1646 21
11 28 Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana U18 1419 3 0 - 1 Aguas Cardenas Darley 1689 17
12 6 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula 2011 1 - 0 Gomez Araque Laura Sofia U14 1256 34
13 18 Ceballos Castellanos Isabela U18 1684 0 - 1 Finley Rosero Karol Valentina U18 1566 24
14 20 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U18 1655 1 - 0 WFM Zapata Olga Maria S65 1671 19
15 4 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 2018 2 1 - 0 2 Cabrera Novoa Roxana U16 1051 38
16 13 WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 1825 2 1 - 0 2 Correal Gomez Juana Fernanda U16 0 46
17 37 Briceno Suarez Elisabe U10 1068 2 0 - 1 2 Luna Monsalve Sofia U12 1300 30
18 39 Zapata Jaramillo Sara Camila U16 1001 2 1 - 0 2 Rodriguez Patino Isabela U20 1299 35
19 36 Rendon Isabela U14 1106 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ochoa Gallego Andrea U14 0 48
20 32 Martinez Salgado Gabriela U18 1271 0 - 1 Siabato Abril U14 1330 29
21 41 Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana U14 1508 0 - 1 Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia U12 1284 31
22 43 Ortiz Valencia Sofia U08 1169 1 0 - 1 Lopez Giraldo Maria Camila U20 1600 40
23 45 Carrillo Montes Isabela 0 1 0 - 1 Munoz Karen U20 1221 42
24 47 Garzon Castano Brenda Estefania 0 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Giraldo Valentina U18 0 49
25 44 Campo Molina Mariana U14 0 0 1 bye  
26 50 Vasquez Gomez Salome U12 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 14 WIM Moncada Correa Sara U18 1801 5 1 - 0 5 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2024 3
2 5 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2018 5 1 - 0 5 WFM Ocampo Cristina 1957 8
3 1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 2146 1 - 0 Morales Perez Ghisell U12 1262 33
4 9 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1940 4 ½ - ½ WIM Mateus Martha 1922 10
5 2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 2123 4 ½ - ½ 4 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana U20 1646 21
6 23 WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet U16 1601 4 ½ - ½ 4 Zambrano Karina 1827 12
7 25 Caro Estrada Esveny U20 1543 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 1785 16
8 24 Finley Rosero Karol Valentina U18 1566 0 - 1 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula 2011 6
9 11 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 1857 1 - 0 WFM Salcedo Jackeline 2001 7
10 17 Aguas Cardenas Darley 1689 0 - 1 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U18 1655 20
11 26 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne U18 1530 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 2018 4
12 13 WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 1825 3 1 - 0 3 Valencia Quinchia Isabella U16 1473 27
13 15 Varela Maria De Los Angeles 1801 3 0 - 1 3 Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana U18 1419 28
14 30 Luna Monsalve Sofia U12 1300 3 0 - 1 3 Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia U18 1620 22
15 19 WFM Zapata Olga Maria S65 1671 1 - 0 3 Zapata Jaramillo Sara Camila U16 1001 39
16 40 Lopez Giraldo Maria Camila U20 1600 0 - 1 Ceballos Castellanos Isabela U18 1684 18
17 29 Siabato Abril U14 1330 0 - 1 Rendon Isabela U14 1106 36
18 31 Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia U12 1284 1 - 0 Ochoa Gallego Andrea U14 0 48
19 42 Munoz Karen U20 1221 1 - 0 Gomez Araque Laura Sofia U14 1256 34
20 35 Rodriguez Patino Isabela U20 1299 2 1 - 0 2 Garzon Castano Brenda Estefania 0 47
21 38 Cabrera Novoa Roxana U16 1051 2 1 - 0 2 Briceno Suarez Elisabe U10 1068 37
22 46 Correal Gomez Juana Fernanda U16 0 2 1 - 0 Martinez Salgado Gabriela U18 1271 32
23 49 Perez Giraldo Valentina U18 0 1 0 - 1 Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana U14 1508 41
24 43 Ortiz Valencia Sofia U08 1169 1 1 - 0 1 Campo Molina Mariana U14 0 44
25 45 Carrillo Montes Isabela 0 1 1 bye  
26 50 Vasquez Gomez Salome U12 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 2146 1 - 0 6 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2018 5
2 8 WFM Ocampo Cristina 1957 5 ½ - ½ 6 WIM Moncada Correa Sara U18 1801 14
3 10 WIM Mateus Martha 1922 5 1 - 0 5 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2024 3
4 16 WFM Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 1785 5 0 - 1 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 2123 2
5 6 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula 2011 1 - 0 WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet U16 1601 23
6 20 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U18 1655 1 - 0 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1940 9
7 21 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana U20 1646 1 - 0 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 1857 11
8 33 Morales Perez Ghisell U12 1262 1 - 0 Zambrano Karina 1827 12
9 4 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 2018 4 1 - 0 4 Caro Estrada Esveny U20 1543 25
10 28 Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana U18 1419 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 1825 13
11 22 Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia U18 1620 4 0 - 1 Finley Rosero Karol Valentina U18 1566 24
12 7 WFM Salcedo Jackeline 2001 1 - 0 WFM Zapata Olga Maria S65 1671 19
13 42 Munoz Karen U20 1221 0 - 1 Aguas Cardenas Darley 1689 17
14 18 Ceballos Castellanos Isabela U18 1684 0 - 1 Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia U12 1284 31
15 36 Rendon Isabela U14 1106 0 - 1 3 Varela Maria De Los Angeles 1801 15
16 35 Rodriguez Patino Isabela U20 1299 3 0 - 1 3 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne U18 1530 26
17 27 Valencia Quinchia Isabella U16 1473 3 1 - 0 3 Zapata Jaramillo Sara Camila U16 1001 39
18 46 Correal Gomez Juana Fernanda U16 0 3 0 - 1 3 Luna Monsalve Sofia U12 1300 30
19 34 Gomez Araque Laura Sofia U14 1256 0 - 1 3 Cabrera Novoa Roxana U16 1051 38
20 48 Ochoa Gallego Andrea U14 0 0 - 1 Siabato Abril U14 1330 29
21 41 Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana U14 1508 0 - 1 Lopez Giraldo Maria Camila U20 1600 40
22 47 Garzon Castano Brenda Estefania 0 2 0 - 1 2 Briceno Suarez Elisabe U10 1068 37
23 45 Carrillo Montes Isabela 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ortiz Valencia Sofia U08 1169 43
24 44 Campo Molina Mariana U14 0 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Giraldo Valentina U18 0 49
25 32 Martinez Salgado Gabriela U18 1271 1 bye  
26 50 Vasquez Gomez Salome U12 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 14 WIM Moncada Correa Sara U18 1801 ½ - ½ 6 WIM Mateus Martha 1922 10
2 6 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula 2011 0 - 1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 2146 1
3 5 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2018 6 ½ - ½ WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella U18 1655 20
4 2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 2123 ½ - ½ WFM Ocampo Cristina 1957 8
5 33 Morales Perez Ghisell U12 1262 0 - 1 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana U20 1646 21
6 3 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2024 5 ½ - ½ 5 WFM Hernandez Bermudez Manuela U18 1785 16
7 13 WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 1825 5 ½ - ½ 5 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 2018 4
8 17 Aguas Cardenas Darley 1689 0 - 1 WFM Salcedo Jackeline 2001 7
9 24 Finley Rosero Karol Valentina U18 1566 1 - 0 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1940 9
10 11 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 1857 ½ - ½ WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet U16 1601 23
11 12 Zambrano Karina 1827 1 - 0 Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia U12 1284 31
12 38 Cabrera Novoa Roxana U16 1051 4 0 - 1 4 Varela Maria De Los Angeles 1801 15
13 26 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne U18 1530 4 1 - 0 4 Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia U18 1620 22
14 25 Caro Estrada Esveny U20 1543 4 1 - 0 4 Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana U18 1419 28
15 30 Luna Monsalve Sofia U12 1300 4 ½ - ½ 4 Valencia Quinchia Isabella U16 1473 27
16 19 WFM Zapata Olga Maria S65 1671 0 - 1 Ceballos Castellanos Isabela U18 1684 18
17 29 Siabato Abril U14 1330 0 - 1 Munoz Karen U20 1221 42
18 40 Lopez Giraldo Maria Camila U20 1600 ½ - ½ Rendon Isabela U14 1106 36
19 37 Briceno Suarez Elisabe U10 1068 3 0 - 1 3 Correal Gomez Juana Fernanda U16 0 46
20 39 Zapata Jaramillo Sara Camila U16 1001 3 1 - 0 3 Carrillo Montes Isabela 0 45
21 34 Gomez Araque Laura Sofia U14 1256 1 - 0 3 Rodriguez Patino Isabela U20 1299 35
22 32 Martinez Salgado Gabriela U18 1271 0 - 1 Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana U14 1508 41
23 49 Perez Giraldo Valentina U18 0 2 0 - 1 Ochoa Gallego Andrea U14 0 48
24 47 Garzon Castano Brenda Estefania 0 2 1 - 0 1 Campo Molina Mariana U14 0 44
25 43 Ortiz Valencia Sofia U08 1169 2 1 bye  
26 50 Vasquez Gomez Salome U12 0 1 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Bdld Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  n
1 1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa COL 2146 7,5 0 50,5 2046 9
2 14 WIM Moncada Correa Sara COL 1801 7 0 51 2001 9
3 5 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid COL 2018 6,5 0 52,5 1967 9
4 10 WIM Mateus Martha COL 1922 6,5 0 48,5 1936 9
5 21 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana COL 1646 6,5 0 42 1787 8
6 8 WFM Ocampo Cristina COL 1957 6 0 51 1868 9
7 2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys COL 2123 6 0 46,5 1821 8
8 20 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella COL 1655 6 0 41,5 1864 8
9 33 Morales Perez Ghisell COL 1262 5,5 0 53 1944 8
10 3 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina COL 2024 5,5 0 52 1768 9
11 16 WFM Hernandez Bermudez Manuela COL 1785 5,5 0 50 1813 8
12 6 Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula COL 2011 5,5 0 46,5 1633 9
13 7 WFM Salcedo Jackeline COL 2001 5,5 0 44 1778 9
14 4 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina COL 2018 5,5 0 43,5 1574 9
15 13 WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia COL 1825 5,5 0 42,5 1651 8
16 12 Zambrano Karina COL 1827 5,5 0 42,5 1597 8
17 24 Finley Rosero Karol Valentina COL 1566 5,5 0 41,5 1876 6
18 11 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth COL 1857 5 0 47 1809 6
19 23 WCM Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet COL 1601 5 0 47 1744 8
20 25 Caro Estrada Esveny COL 1543 5 0 44 1676 7
21 26 Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne COL 1530 5 0 42 1615 7
22 15 Varela Maria De Los Angeles COL 1801 5 0 41,5 1411 6
23 9 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth COL 1940 4,5 0 47,5 1661 9
24 27 Valencia Quinchia Isabella ANT 1473 4,5 0 41,5 1399 6
25 31 Diaz Gonzalez Ana Sofia COL 1284 4,5 0 41 1501 4
26 17 Aguas Cardenas Darley COL 1689 4,5 0 40,5 1587 6
27 18 Ceballos Castellanos Isabela COL 1684 4,5 0 40,5 1545 7
28 30 Luna Monsalve Sofia COL 1300 4,5 0 38,5 1442 7
29 42 Munoz Karen CAU 1221 4,5 0 30,5 1333 6
30 36 Rendon Isabela COL 1106 4 0 43 1469 6
31 28 Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana COL 1419 4 0 42,5 1713 8
32 22 Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia COL 1620 4 0 42,5 1468 8
33 38 Cabrera Novoa Roxana COL 1051 4 0 40 1533 8
34 46 Correal Gomez Juana Fernanda COL 0 4 0 37,5 1370 9
35 40 Lopez Giraldo Maria Camila ANT 1600 4 0 37 1383 6
36 39 Zapata Jaramillo Sara Camila ANT 1001 4 0 33 1297 6
37 19 WFM Zapata Olga Maria COL 1671 3,5 0 41,5 1453 7
38 34 Gomez Araque Laura Sofia SAN 1256 3,5 0 36 1323 5
39 48 Ochoa Gallego Andrea COL 0 3,5 0 32,5 1228 8
40 41 Restrepo Cifuentes Luciana ANT 1508 3,5 0 32 1261 6
41 29 Siabato Abril ANT 1330 3,5 0 32 1238 5
42 37 Briceno Suarez Elisabe ANT 1068 3 0 33 1075 4
43 35 Rodriguez Patino Isabela COL 1299 3 0 32 1084 4
44 47 Garzon Castano Brenda Estefania COL 0 3 0 30,5 1078 7
45 43 Ortiz Valencia Sofia ANT 1169 3 0 28,5 1045 4
46 45 Carrillo Montes Isabela COL 0 3 0 26,5 1051 4
47 32 Martinez Salgado Gabriela COL 1271 2,5 0 32,5 1201 5
48 49 Perez Giraldo Valentina COL 0 2 0 27 798 2
49 50 Vasquez Gomez Salome COL 0 1 0 33 0 2
50 44 Campo Molina Mariana COL 0 1 0 29 408 3