Campeonato Nacional de Mayores ABSOLUTO Activo 2022

Chess tournament overview

Country: Colombia
Tournament date: 2022-09-23 to 2022-09-24
Tournament place: Sabaneta Antioquia (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FECODAZ-LIGA DE AJEDREZ DE ANTIOQUIA
Main referee: AI.Rodriguez Norbey

Schedule: Campeonato Nacional de Mayores ABSOLUTO Activo 2022

Round Date Time
1 2022/09/23 3:00 pm
2 2022/09/23 4:00 pm
3 2022/09/23 5:00 pm
4 2022/09/24 9:00 am
5 2022/09/24 10:00 am
6 2022/09/24 11:00 am
7 2022/09/24 3:00 pm
8 2022/09/24 4:00 pm
9 2022/09/24 5:00 pm

Players registered in Campeonato Nacional de Mayores ABSOLUTO Activo 2022

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 COL IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2512 0 4
2 COL GM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2484 0 -6
3 COL GM Arenas David 2446 0 -5
4 COL GM Barrientos Sergio E 2441 0 -1
5 COL IM Panesso Rivera Henry 2390 0 15
6 COL IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 2381 0 -6
7 COL GM Escobar Forero Alder 2363 0 4
8 COL FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel 2343 0 39
9 COL IM Avila Pavas Santiago 2330 0 7
10 COL FM Marin Sebastian 2330 0 -32
11 COL FM Torres Juan Camilo 2329 0 -16
12 ANT IM Gamboa Nelson 2322 2322 -34
13 COL FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 2317 0 18
14 COL IM Mendoza Rafael 2309 0 -10
15 COL FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis 2301 0 5
16 COL FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2295 0 -33
17 COL IM Zuluaga Mancilla Cesar 2271 0 -22
18 COL FM Soto Cristian Camilo 2218 0 2
19 COL FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 2203 0 -14
20 COL FM Mateus Alejandro 2191 0 -15
21 COL Cano Luis Fernando 2180 0 1
22 COL FM Torrente Alejandro Josue 2153 0 -12
23 COL FM Gallego Julian Andres 2147 0 -31
24 COL FM Escobar Medina Andres F 2141 0 -9
25 COL Florez Salazar Luis Angel 2138 0 -26
26 COL Hernandez Montes Jhon Sebastian 2069 0 -30
27 COL Guerrero Fandino Gustavo 2067 0 -22
28 COL FM Esquivia Cuadrado Franklin 2063 0 -2
29 COL Aponte Castillo Ernesto 2061 0 -35
30 COL Rios Juan Fernando 2057 0 -13
31 COL Laverde Luis Eduardo 2056 0 -3
32 COL CM Univio Sanchez German 2027 0 -24
33 COL Vallejo Humberto 2016 0 -70
34 COL Zapata Juan Carlos 2013 0 -14
35 COL CM Lopez Rayo Santiago 1997 0 16
36 COL Perdomo Jefferson 1995 0 -41
37 COL Gomez Jhon D 1990 0 44
38 COL Franco Jhonier 1979 0 4
39 COL Robledo Andres Mauricio 1969 0 -7
40 COL FM Londono Lopez Donaldo 1967 0 15
41 COL Fernandez Victor 1964 0 -47
42 COL Castano Ortiz Eder 1963 0 -7
43 COL Arenas Ocampo Jhoan E 1960 0 -30
44 COL Toro Miguel Angel 1959 0 26
45 ANT Orrego Salzarar Gustavo 1956 1956 -53
46 COL Rodriguez Lopez Andres Camilo 1953 0 -45
47 COL Cadavid Juan Miguel 1948 0 -73
48 ANT Perez William 1944 1944 16
49 COL Alvarez Alvarez Luis Fernando 1942 0 -57
50 COL CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1922 0 15
51 COL Aguilar Jairo Alberto 1921 0 -14
52 COL Builes Palacio Santiago 1901 0 -31
53 COL Zabala Fidel 1899 0 -36
54 COL CM Tobar B Jorge Esteban 1889 0 32
55 COL Perez Arroyave Damian 1884 0 -55
56 COL Londono Neider Farid 1879 0 16
57 COL Olarte Ospina Manuel 1877 0 -51
58 ANT Iral Salazar Jorge Ivan 1873 1873 -64
59 COL Gonzalez Velasco Leandro 1866 0 55
60 COL Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres 1855 0 24
61 SAN Cardona Carlos A 1854 1854 -30
62 COL Uribe Valencia Victor Alexis 1828 0 -41
63 COL Perez Pertuz Carlos Mario 1822 0 -57
64 ANT Iral Castro Brahiam 1821 1821 -108
65 COL Ospina Castro Santiago 1821 0 30
66 COL Montenegro Jorge 1815 0 -27
67 COL Alvarez Carlos F 1812 0 54
68 COL Corpus Eugenio 1807 0 -20
69 ANT Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel 1803 1803 -77
70 COL Hurtado Mosquera Orestes 1795 0 -20
71 COL Mora Munoz Alejandro 1787 0 -7
72 COL Hoyos Campuzano Efrain 1785 0 -45
73 COL Paniagua Fabio De Jesus 1784 0 -29
74 COL Dorado Piamba Juan Jose 1768 0 5
75 ANT Munera Arango Alejandro 1765 1764 -84
76 COL Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1745 0 32
77 COL Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1741 0 43
78 COL Florez Santiago 1734 0 -2
79 COL Giraldo Bohorquez Lucas 1733 0 19
80 ANT Gomez Hernan Alberto 1727 1727 17
81 COL Hernandez Serrano Cristhian Daniel 1724 0 -12
82 ANT Gallego Herrera Santiago 1713 1713 -5
83 ANT Garcia Andres Felipe 1709 1709 -29
84 COL FM Campos Gomez Manuel 1708 0 76
85 COL CM Tobar B Carlos Andres 1664 0 18
86 ANT Pacheco Grateron Jose Gregorio 1642 1642 0
87 COL CM Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro 1641 0 41
88 COL Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 1633 0 53
89 COL Bermudez Edilson Enrique 1630 0 46
90 COL Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 1615 0 8
91 ANT Lopez Juan Sebastian 1598 1598 14
92 COL Giraldo Emanuel 1598 0 42
93 COL Jimenez Jaramillo Jhoynner 1586 0 44
94 ANT Toro Ramirez Samuel 1560 1560 14
95 ANT Garcia Ramirez Ramon 1512 1512 0
96 COL Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1511 0 66
97 COL Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel 1506 0 46
98 COL Lopez Ricardo Andres 1490 0 22
99 ANT Ramirez Juan E. 1484 1484 161
100 COL CM Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian 1471 0 47
101 ANT Sanchez Ospina William 1461 1461 25
102 COL Giraldo Alvarez Tomas 1439 0 4
103 ANT Gallon Ramirez Tomas 1438 1438 30
104 COL Suaza Builes Oscar A 1436 0 -4
105 COL Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian 1424 0 60
106 COL Giraldo Alvarez Simon 1405 0 41
107 ANT Osorio Ruiz Juan Carlos 1404 1404 -8
108 COL Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro 1399 0 62
109 CAU Guzman Guacas Daniel Stiven 1381 1381 -4
110 COL Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo 1368 0 23
111 COL Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebasti 1356 0 55
112 COL Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel 1350 0 54
113 COL Vahos Correa Nicolas 1254 0 37
114 ANT Gil Jaramillo Miguel Angel 1238 1238 -3
115 ANT Sanchez Juan Carlos 0 1745 0
116 ANT Castro Beltran Carlos Alfonso 0 1688 0
117 ANT Henao Orozco Luis Carlos 0 1612 0
118 ANT Ballesteros Bedoya Cristian 0 1602 0
119 ANT Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David 0 1600 0
120 ANT Vasco Alvarez Diego Alejandro 0 1600 0
121 ANT Velez Alexander 0 1600 0
122 BOY Castaneda Acevedo Cristian David 0 1484 0
123 CHO Varona Ramirez Juan Fernando 0 1454 0
124 ANT Sierra Barriento Kevin Alejandro 0 1400 0
125 ANT Hernandez Juan Esteban 0 1300 0
126 ANT Gomez Silva Maximiliano 0 1262 0
127 COL Agudelo Diego Alexander 0 0 0
128 COL Agudelo Salazar Gabriel Jaime 0 0 0
129 COL Almanza Montoya Joseph 0 0 0
130 COL Alzate Arango John Ubaldo 0 0 0
131 COL Apostol Gonzalez Daniel 0 0 0
132 COL Aristizabal Melguiso Martin 0 0 0
133 COL Atehortua Agudelo Emanuel 0 0 0
134 COL Bohorquez Gutierrez Daniel 0 0 0
135 COL Buitrago Quintana Josue 0 0 0
136 COL Cortes Morales Jeronimo 0 0 0
137 COL Cuellar Alfonzo Alfonso 0 0 0
138 COL Diaz Villa Jeronimo 0 0 0
139 COL Echavarria Benjumea Francisco 0 0 0
140 COL Echavarria Benjumea Jose Manuel 0 0 0
141 COL Frnaco Garzon Jhonier 0 0 0
142 COL Gomez Juan David 0 0 0
143 ANT Gonzalez Guillermo 0 0 0
144 COL Guerrero Chinchilla Carlos 0 0 0
145 COL Gutierrez Torres Christopher 0 0 0
146 COL Herrera Bonilla Matias 0 0 0
147 COL Herrera Restrepo Juvenal 0 0 0
148 COL Hoyos Agudelo Juan Esteban 0 0 0
149 COL Madrid Munoz Miguel angel 0 0 0
150 COL Manquillo Juan Esteban 0 0 0
151 COL Meneses Arteaga Javier M 0 0 0
152 COL Molina Daniel 0 0 0
153 COL Munoz Sanchez Rigoberto 0 0 0
154 COL Ortiz Torres John Jairo 0 0 0
155 COL Pabon Bustamante Alejandro 0 0 0
156 COL Rico Carvajal Freiman 0 0 0
157 COL Rico Higuita Rodrigo 0 0 0
158 COL Rios Ospina Emanuel 0 0 0
159 COL Rivera Ramirez Daniel 0 0 0
160 COL Ruiz Marin Jeronimo 0 0 0
161 COL Sanchez Vasquez Lucas 0 0 0
162 COL Zapata Betancur Andres David 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 COL IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2512 0 4
2 COL GM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2484 0 -6
3 COL GM Arenas David 2446 0 -5
4 COL GM Barrientos Sergio E 2441 0 -1
5 COL IM Panesso Rivera Henry 2390 0 15
6 COL IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 2381 0 -6
7 COL GM Escobar Forero Alder 2363 0 4
8 COL FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel 2343 0 39
9 COL IM Avila Pavas Santiago 2330 0 7
10 COL FM Marin Sebastian 2330 0 -32
11 COL FM Torres Juan Camilo 2329 0 -16
12 ANT IM Gamboa Nelson 2322 2322 -34
13 COL FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 2317 0 18
14 COL IM Mendoza Rafael 2309 0 -10
15 COL FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis 2301 0 5
16 COL FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2295 0 -33
17 COL IM Zuluaga Mancilla Cesar 2271 0 -22
18 COL FM Soto Cristian Camilo 2218 0 2
19 COL FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 2203 0 -14
20 COL FM Mateus Alejandro 2191 0 -15
21 COL Cano Luis Fernando 2180 0 1
22 COL FM Torrente Alejandro Josue 2153 0 -12
23 COL FM Gallego Julian Andres 2147 0 -31
24 COL FM Escobar Medina Andres F 2141 0 -9
25 COL Florez Salazar Luis Angel 2138 0 -26
26 COL Hernandez Montes Jhon Sebastian 2069 0 -30
27 COL Guerrero Fandino Gustavo 2067 0 -22
28 COL FM Esquivia Cuadrado Franklin 2063 0 -2
29 COL Aponte Castillo Ernesto 2061 0 -35
30 COL Rios Juan Fernando 2057 0 -13
31 COL Laverde Luis Eduardo 2056 0 -3
32 COL CM Univio Sanchez German 2027 0 -24
33 COL Vallejo Humberto 2016 0 -70
34 COL Zapata Juan Carlos 2013 0 -14
35 COL CM Lopez Rayo Santiago 1997 0 16
36 COL Perdomo Jefferson 1995 0 -41
37 COL Gomez Jhon D 1990 0 44
38 COL Franco Jhonier 1979 0 4
39 COL Robledo Andres Mauricio 1969 0 -7
40 COL FM Londono Lopez Donaldo 1967 0 15
41 COL Fernandez Victor 1964 0 -47
42 COL Castano Ortiz Eder 1963 0 -7
43 COL Arenas Ocampo Jhoan E 1960 0 -30
44 COL Toro Miguel Angel 1959 0 26
45 ANT Orrego Salzarar Gustavo 1956 1956 -53
46 COL Rodriguez Lopez Andres Camilo 1953 0 -45
47 COL Cadavid Juan Miguel 1948 0 -73
48 ANT Perez William 1944 1944 16
49 COL Alvarez Alvarez Luis Fernando 1942 0 -57
50 COL CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1922 0 15
51 COL Aguilar Jairo Alberto 1921 0 -14
52 COL Builes Palacio Santiago 1901 0 -31
53 COL Zabala Fidel 1899 0 -36
54 COL CM Tobar B Jorge Esteban 1889 0 32
55 COL Perez Arroyave Damian 1884 0 -55
56 COL Londono Neider Farid 1879 0 16
57 COL Olarte Ospina Manuel 1877 0 -51
58 ANT Iral Salazar Jorge Ivan 1873 1873 -64
59 COL Gonzalez Velasco Leandro 1866 0 55
60 COL Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres 1855 0 24
61 SAN Cardona Carlos A 1854 1854 -30
62 COL Uribe Valencia Victor Alexis 1828 0 -41
63 COL Perez Pertuz Carlos Mario 1822 0 -57
64 ANT Iral Castro Brahiam 1821 1821 -108
65 COL Ospina Castro Santiago 1821 0 30
66 COL Montenegro Jorge 1815 0 -27
67 COL Alvarez Carlos F 1812 0 54
68 COL Corpus Eugenio 1807 0 -20
69 ANT Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel 1803 1803 -77
70 COL Hurtado Mosquera Orestes 1795 0 -20
71 COL Mora Munoz Alejandro 1787 0 -7
72 COL Hoyos Campuzano Efrain 1785 0 -45
73 COL Paniagua Fabio De Jesus 1784 0 -29
74 COL Dorado Piamba Juan Jose 1768 0 5
75 ANT Munera Arango Alejandro 1765 1764 -84
76 COL Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 1745 0 32
77 COL Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 1741 0 43
78 COL Florez Santiago 1734 0 -2
79 COL Giraldo Bohorquez Lucas 1733 0 19
80 ANT Gomez Hernan Alberto 1727 1727 17
81 COL Hernandez Serrano Cristhian Daniel 1724 0 -12
82 ANT Gallego Herrera Santiago 1713 1713 -5
83 ANT Garcia Andres Felipe 1709 1709 -29
84 COL FM Campos Gomez Manuel 1708 0 76
85 COL CM Tobar B Carlos Andres 1664 0 18
86 ANT Pacheco Grateron Jose Gregorio 1642 1642 0
87 COL CM Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro 1641 0 41
88 COL Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 1633 0 53
89 COL Bermudez Edilson Enrique 1630 0 46
90 COL Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 1615 0 8
91 ANT Lopez Juan Sebastian 1598 1598 14
92 COL Giraldo Emanuel 1598 0 42
93 COL Jimenez Jaramillo Jhoynner 1586 0 44
94 ANT Toro Ramirez Samuel 1560 1560 14
95 ANT Garcia Ramirez Ramon 1512 1512 0
96 COL Puerta Rendon Jacobo 1511 0 66
97 COL Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel 1506 0 46
98 COL Lopez Ricardo Andres 1490 0 22
99 ANT Ramirez Juan E. 1484 1484 161
100 COL CM Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian 1471 0 47
101 ANT Sanchez Ospina William 1461 1461 25
102 COL Giraldo Alvarez Tomas 1439 0 4
103 ANT Gallon Ramirez Tomas 1438 1438 30
104 COL Suaza Builes Oscar A 1436 0 -4
105 COL Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian 1424 0 60
106 COL Giraldo Alvarez Simon 1405 0 41
107 ANT Osorio Ruiz Juan Carlos 1404 1404 -8
108 COL Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro 1399 0 62
109 CAU Guzman Guacas Daniel Stiven 1381 1381 -4
110 COL Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo 1368 0 23
111 COL Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebasti 1356 0 55
112 COL Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel 1350 0 54
113 COL Vahos Correa Nicolas 1254 0 37
114 ANT Gil Jaramillo Miguel Angel 1238 1238 -3
115 ANT Sanchez Juan Carlos 0 1745 0
116 ANT Castro Beltran Carlos Alfonso 0 1688 0
117 ANT Henao Orozco Luis Carlos 0 1612 0
118 ANT Ballesteros Bedoya Cristian 0 1602 0
119 ANT Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David 0 1600 0
120 ANT Vasco Alvarez Diego Alejandro 0 1600 0
121 ANT Velez Alexander 0 1600 0
122 BOY Castaneda Acevedo Cristian David 0 1484 0
123 CHO Varona Ramirez Juan Fernando 0 1454 0
124 ANT Sierra Barriento Kevin Alejandro 0 1400 0
125 ANT Hernandez Juan Esteban 0 1300 0
126 ANT Gomez Silva Maximiliano 0 1262 0
127 COL Agudelo Diego Alexander 0 0 0
128 COL Agudelo Salazar Gabriel Jaime 0 0 0
129 COL Almanza Montoya Joseph 0 0 0
130 COL Alzate Arango John Ubaldo 0 0 0
131 COL Apostol Gonzalez Daniel 0 0 0
132 COL Aristizabal Melguiso Martin 0 0 0
133 COL Atehortua Agudelo Emanuel 0 0 0
134 COL Bohorquez Gutierrez Daniel 0 0 0
135 COL Buitrago Quintana Josue 0 0 0
136 COL Cortes Morales Jeronimo 0 0 0
137 COL Cuellar Alfonzo Alfonso 0 0 0
138 COL Diaz Villa Jeronimo 0 0 0
139 COL Echavarria Benjumea Francisco 0 0 0
140 COL Echavarria Benjumea Jose Manuel 0 0 0
141 COL Frnaco Garzon Jhonier 0 0 0
142 COL Gomez Juan David 0 0 0
143 ANT Gonzalez Guillermo 0 0 0
144 COL Guerrero Chinchilla Carlos 0 0 0
145 COL Gutierrez Torres Christopher 0 0 0
146 COL Herrera Bonilla Matias 0 0 0
147 COL Herrera Restrepo Juvenal 0 0 0
148 COL Hoyos Agudelo Juan Esteban 0 0 0
149 COL Madrid Munoz Miguel angel 0 0 0
150 COL Manquillo Juan Esteban 0 0 0
151 COL Meneses Arteaga Javier M 0 0 0
152 COL Molina Daniel 0 0 0
153 COL Munoz Sanchez Rigoberto 0 0 0
154 COL Ortiz Torres John Jairo 0 0 0
155 COL Pabon Bustamante Alejandro 0 0 0
156 COL Rico Carvajal Freiman 0 0 0
157 COL Rico Higuita Rodrigo 0 0 0
158 COL Rios Ospina Emanuel 0 0 0
159 COL Rivera Ramirez Daniel 0 0 0
160 COL Ruiz Marin Jeronimo 0 0 0
161 COL Sanchez Vasquez Lucas 0 0 0
162 COL Zapata Betancur Andres David 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED Elo Bdld
1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 0 4442024 COL 2512
2 GM Rios Cristhian Camilo 0 4403940 COL 2484
3 GM Arenas David 0 4403177 COL 2446
4 GM Barrientos Sergio E 0 4401824 COL 2441
5 IM Panesso Rivera Henry 0 4402707 COL 2390
6 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 0 3900819 COL 2381
7 GM Escobar Forero Alder 0 4400801 COL 2363
8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel 0 4430492 COL 2343
9 IM Avila Pavas Santiago 0 4437128 COL 2330
10 FM Marin Sebastian 0 4402782 COL 2330
11 FM Torres Juan Camilo 0 4405790 COL 2329
12 IM Gamboa Nelson 4400151 4400151 ANT 2322
13 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 0 4403266 COL 2317
14 IM Mendoza Rafael 0 4400119 COL 2309
15 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis 0 4406656 COL 2301
16 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 0 4403797 COL 2295
17 IM Zuluaga Mancilla Cesar 0 4401492 COL 2271
18 FM Soto Cristian Camilo 0 4407008 COL 2218
19 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 0 4401352 COL 2203
20 FM Mateus Alejandro 0 4402529 COL 2191
21 Cano Luis Fernando 0 4403681 COL 2180
22 FM Torrente Alejandro Josue 0 4437969 COL 2153
23 FM Gallego Julian Andres 0 4441192 COL 2147
24 FM Escobar Medina Andres F 0 4406290 COL 2141
25 Florez Salazar Luis Angel 0 4416856 COL 2138
26 Hernandez Montes Jhon Sebastian 0 4412249 COL 2069
27 Guerrero Fandino Gustavo 0 4406850 COL 2067
28 FM Esquivia Cuadrado Franklin 0 4410238 COL 2063
29 Aponte Castillo Ernesto 0 4402960 COL 2061
30 Rios Juan Fernando 0 4404033 COL 2057
31 Laverde Luis Eduardo 0 4402740 COL 2056
32 CM Univio Sanchez German 0 4406648 COL 2027
33 Vallejo Humberto 0 4413512 COL 2016
34 Zapata Juan Carlos 0 4403479 COL 2013
35 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago 0 4455665 COL 1997
36 Perdomo Jefferson 0 4418832 COL 1995
37 Gomez Jhon D 0 4426169 COL 1990
38 Franco Jhonier 0 4454146 COL 1979
39 Robledo Andres Mauricio 0 4460154 COL 1969
40 FM Londono Lopez Donaldo 0 4462009 COL 1967
41 Fernandez Victor 0 4416457 COL 1964
42 Castano Ortiz Eder 0 4423313 COL 1963
43 Arenas Ocampo Jhoan E 0 4426010 COL 1960
44 Toro Miguel Angel 0 4450612 COL 1959
45 Orrego Salzarar Gustavo 4429141 4429141 ANT 1956
46 Rodriguez Lopez Andres Camilo 0 4410343 COL 1953
47 Cadavid Juan Miguel 0 4418930 COL 1948
48 Perez William 4460260 4460260 ANT 1944
49 Alvarez Alvarez Luis Fernando 0 4455428 COL 1942
50 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 0 4405447 COL 1922
51 Aguilar Jairo Alberto 0 4416597 COL 1921
52 Builes Palacio Santiago 0 4465857 COL 1901
53 Zabala Fidel 0 4406559 COL 1899
54 CM Tobar B Jorge Esteban 0 4430646 COL 1889
55 Perez Arroyave Damian 0 4406621 COL 1884
56 Londono Neider Farid 0 4459245 COL 1879
57 Olarte Ospina Manuel 0 4450922 COL 1877
58 Iral Salazar Jorge Ivan 144403410 144403410 ANT 1873
59 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro 0 4452879 COL 1866
60 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres 0 4466080 COL 1855
61 Cardona Carlos A 4405013 4405013 SAN 1854
62 Uribe Valencia Victor Alexis 0 4433742 COL 1828
63 Perez Pertuz Carlos Mario 0 4472888 COL 1822
64 Iral Castro Brahiam 4426193 4426193 ANT 1821
65 Ospina Castro Santiago 0 4443160 COL 1821
66 Montenegro Jorge 0 4474678 COL 1815
67 Alvarez Carlos F 0 4409868 COL 1812
68 Corpus Eugenio 0 4415965 COL 1807
69 Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel 4486722 4486722 ANT 1803
70 Hurtado Mosquera Orestes 0 4464605 COL 1795
71 Mora Munoz Alejandro 0 4469844 COL 1787
72 Hoyos Campuzano Efrain 0 4410556 COL 1785
73 Paniagua Fabio De Jesus 0 4416546 COL 1784
74 Dorado Piamba Juan Jose 0 4464591 COL 1768
75 Munera Arango Alejandro 4474783 4474783 ANT 1765
76 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel 0 3957624 COL 1745
77 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago 0 4486820 COL 1741
78 Florez Santiago 0 4450965 COL 1734
79 Giraldo Bohorquez Lucas 0 4482980 COL 1733
80 Gomez Hernan Alberto 144403089 144403089 ANT 1727
81 Hernandez Serrano Cristhian Daniel 0 4490533 COL 1724
82 Gallego Herrera Santiago 4426134 4426134 ANT 1713
83 Garcia Andres Felipe 4479947 4479947 ANT 1709
84 FM Campos Gomez Manuel 0 4444710 COL 1708
85 CM Tobar B Carlos Andres 0 4430638 COL 1664
86 Pacheco Grateron Jose Gregorio 4494865 4494865 ANT 1642
87 CM Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro 0 4459261 COL 1641
88 Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 0 4471458 COL 1633
89 Bermudez Edilson Enrique 0 4482719 COL 1630
90 Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 0 4440536 COL 1615
91 Lopez Juan Sebastian 4489233 4489233 ANT 1598
92 Giraldo Emanuel 0 4487885 COL 1598
93 Jimenez Jaramillo Jhoynner 0 4479971 COL 1586
94 Toro Ramirez Samuel 4497201 4497201 ANT 1560
95 Garcia Ramirez Ramon 4466560 4466560 ANT 1512
96 Puerta Rendon Jacobo 0 4446801 COL 1511
97 Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel 0 4482972 COL 1506
98 Lopez Ricardo Andres 0 4469607 COL 1490
99 Ramirez Juan E. 4420519 4420519 ANT 1484
100 CM Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian 0 3936910 COL 1471
101 Sanchez Ospina William 4416562 4416562 ANT 1461
102 Giraldo Alvarez Tomas 0 4473337 COL 1439
103 Gallon Ramirez Tomas 144407092 144407092 ANT 1438
104 Suaza Builes Oscar A 0 4480350 COL 1436
105 Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian 0 4486897 COL 1424
106 Giraldo Alvarez Simon 0 4473329 COL 1405
107 Osorio Ruiz Juan Carlos 144408285 144408285 ANT 1404
108 Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro 0 4491505 COL 1399
109 Guzman Guacas Daniel Stiven 144413084 144413084 CAU 1381
110 Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo 0 4473353 COL 1368
111 Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebasti 0 4459270 COL 1356
112 Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel 0 4487141 COL 1350
113 Vahos Correa Nicolas 0 4493150 COL 1254
114 Gil Jaramillo Miguel Angel 4488148 4488148 ANT 1238
115 Sanchez Juan Carlos 4413520 4413520 ANT 1745
116 Castro Beltran Carlos Alfonso 4420241 4420241 ANT 1688
117 Henao Orozco Luis Carlos 144412380 144412380 ANT 1612
118 Ballesteros Bedoya Cristian 3013546 ANT 1602
119 Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David 144411839 144411839 ANT 1600
120 Vasco Alvarez Diego Alejandro 4496400 4496400 ANT 1600
121 Velez Alexander 4408950 4408950 ANT 1600
122 Castaneda Acevedo Cristian David 4449452 4449452 BOY 1484
123 Varona Ramirez Juan Fernando 4477910 4477910 CHO 1454
124 Sierra Barriento Kevin Alejandro 3013328 ANT 1400
125 Hernandez Juan Esteban 3013322 ANT 1300
126 Gomez Silva Maximiliano 144406061 144406061 ANT 1262
127 Agudelo Diego Alexander 0 COL 0
128 Agudelo Salazar Gabriel Jaime 0 COL 0
129 Almanza Montoya Joseph 0 COL 0
130 Alzate Arango John Ubaldo 0 COL 0
131 Apostol Gonzalez Daniel 0 COL 0
132 Aristizabal Melguiso Martin 0 COL 0
133 Atehortua Agudelo Emanuel 0 COL 0
134 Bohorquez Gutierrez Daniel 0 COL 0
135 Buitrago Quintana Josue 0 COL 0
136 Cortes Morales Jeronimo 0 COL 0
137 Cuellar Alfonzo Alfonso 0 COL 0
138 Diaz Villa Jeronimo 0 COL 0
139 Echavarria Benjumea Francisco 0 COL 0
140 Echavarria Benjumea Jose Manuel 0 COL 0
141 Frnaco Garzon Jhonier 0 COL 0
142 Gomez Juan David 0 COL 0
143 Gonzalez Guillermo 0 ANT 0
144 Guerrero Chinchilla Carlos 0 COL 0
145 Gutierrez Torres Christopher 0 COL 0
146 Herrera Bonilla Matias 0 COL 0
147 Herrera Restrepo Juvenal 0 COL 0
148 Hoyos Agudelo Juan Esteban 0 COL 0
149 Madrid Munoz Miguel angel 0 COL 0
150 Manquillo Juan Esteban 0 COL 0
151 Meneses Arteaga Javier M 0 COL 0
152 Molina Daniel 0 COL 0
153 Munoz Sanchez Rigoberto 0 COL 0
154 Ortiz Torres John Jairo 0 COL 0
155 Pabon Bustamante Alejandro 0 COL 0
156 Rico Carvajal Freiman 0 COL 0
157 Rico Higuita Rodrigo 0 COL 0
158 Rios Ospina Emanuel 0 COL 0
159 Rivera Ramirez Daniel 0 COL 0
160 Ruiz Marin Jeronimo 0 COL 0
161 Sanchez Vasquez Lucas 0 COL 0
162 Zapata Betancur Andres David 0 COL 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2512 0 1 - 0 0 Gomez Hernan Alberto S50 1727 80
2 81 Hernandez Serrano Cristhian Daniel U18 1724 0 0 - 1 0 GM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2484 2
3 3 GM Arenas David 2446 0 1 - 0 0 Gallego Herrera Santiago 1713 82
4 84 FM Campos Gomez Manuel U16 1708 0 0 - 1 0 GM Barrientos Sergio E 2441 4
5 5 IM Panesso Rivera Henry 2390 0 + - - 0 Pacheco Grateron Jose Gregorio 1642 86
6 87 CM Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro U16 1641 0 0 - 1 0 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 2381 6
7 7 GM Escobar Forero Alder 2363 0 1 - 0 0 Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 1633 88
8 89 Bermudez Edilson Enrique 1630 0 0 - 1 0 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 2343 8
9 9 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 2330 0 1 - 0 0 Florez Santiago U18 1734 78
10 90 Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 1615 0 0 - 1 0 FM Marin Sebastian 2330 10
11 11 FM Torres Juan Camilo 2329 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Juan Sebastian U18 1598 91
12 92 Giraldo Emanuel U16 1598 0 0 - 1 0 IM Gamboa Nelson S50 2322 12
13 14 IM Mendoza Rafael S65 2309 0 1 - 0 0 Jimenez Jaramillo Jhoynner 1586 93
14 94 Toro Ramirez Samuel U14 1560 0 0 - 1 0 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis 2301 15
15 16 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2295 0 1 - 0 0 Puerta Rendon Jacobo U14 1511 96
16 97 Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel U18 1506 0 0 - 1 0 IM Zuluaga Mancilla Cesar 2271 17
17 18 FM Soto Cristian Camilo 2218 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Ricardo Andres U14 1490 98
18 99 Ramirez Juan E. 1484 0 0 - 1 0 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 2203 19
19 20 FM Mateus Alejandro 2191 0 1 - 0 0 CM Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian U12 1471 100
20 101 Sanchez Ospina William S50 1461 0 0 - 1 0 Cano Luis Fernando S50 2180 21
21 22 FM Torrente Alejandro Josue 2153 0 1 - 0 0 Giraldo Alvarez Tomas U14 1439 102
22 103 Gallon Ramirez Tomas U14 1438 0 0 - 1 0 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2147 23
23 24 FM Escobar Medina Andres F 2141 0 1 - 0 0 Suaza Builes Oscar A S65 1436 104
24 106 Giraldo Alvarez Simon U16 1405 0 0 - 1 0 Florez Salazar Luis Angel 2138 25
25 26 Hernandez Montes Jhon Sebastian 2069 0 1 - 0 0 Osorio Ruiz Juan Carlos 1404 107
26 108 Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro U12 1399 0 + - - 0 Guerrero Fandino Gustavo 2067 27
27 28 FM Esquivia Cuadrado Franklin 2063 0 - - + 0 Guzman Guacas Daniel Stiven 1381 109
28 110 Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo U12 1368 0 0 - 1 0 Aponte Castillo Ernesto 2061 29
29 30 Rios Juan Fernando S50 2057 0 1 - 0 0 Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebasti U16 1356 111
30 112 Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel U16 1350 0 0 - 1 0 Laverde Luis Eduardo S65 2056 31
31 113 Vahos Correa Nicolas U16 1254 0 0 - 1 0 Vallejo Humberto S65 2016 33
32 34 Zapata Juan Carlos 2013 0 1 - 0 0 Gil Jaramillo Miguel Angel U14 1238 114
33 115 Sanchez Juan Carlos 1745 0 0 - 1 0 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U14 1997 35
34 36 Perdomo Jefferson 1995 0 1 - 0 0 Castro Beltran Carlos Alfonso S65 1688 116
35 118 Ballesteros Bedoya Cristian 1602 0 0 - 1 0 Gomez Jhon D 1990 37
36 54 CM Tobar B Jorge Esteban U20 1889 0 ½ - ½ 0 Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David U16 1600 119
37 120 Vasco Alvarez Diego Alejandro 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Franco Jhonier 1979 38
38 39 Robledo Andres Mauricio 1969 0 1 - 0 0 Velez Alexander 1600 121
39 122 Castaneda Acevedo Cristian David U20 1484 0 - - - 0 CM Univio Sanchez German 2027 32
40 40 FM Londono Lopez Donaldo U20 1967 0 1 - 0 0 Varona Ramirez Juan Fernando U18 1454 123
41 124 Sierra Barriento Kevin Alejandro 1400 0 0 - 1 0 CM Tobar B Carlos Andres U18 1664 85
42 41 Fernandez Victor 1964 0 1 - 0 0 Hernandez Juan Esteban 1300 125
43 126 Gomez Silva Maximiliano U08 1262 0 0 - 1 0 Castano Ortiz Eder 1963 42
44 44 Toro Miguel Angel U16 1959 0 1 - 0 0 Agudelo Diego Alexander 0 127
45 128 Agudelo Salazar Gabriel Jaime U16 0 0 0 - 1 0 Orrego Salzarar Gustavo 1956 45
46 46 Rodriguez Lopez Andres Camilo 1953 0 1 - 0 0 Almanza Montoya Joseph U12 0 129
47 130 Alzate Arango John Ubaldo S50 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cadavid Juan Miguel 1948 47
48 48 Perez William 1944 0 1 - 0 0 Apostol Gonzalez Daniel U14 0 131
49 132 Aristizabal Melguiso Martin U08 0 0 0 - 1 0 Alvarez Alvarez Luis Fernando 1942 49
50 50 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1922 0 1 - 0 0 Atehortua Agudelo Emanuel U16 0 133
51 134 Bohorquez Gutierrez Daniel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Aguilar Jairo Alberto 1921 51
52 52 Builes Palacio Santiago 1901 0 1 - 0 0 Buitrago Quintana Josue 0 135
53 136 Cortes Morales Jeronimo U12 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zabala Fidel S50 1899 53
54 56 Londono Neider Farid U20 1879 0 1 - 0 0 Cuellar Alfonzo Alfonso 0 137
55 138 Diaz Villa Jeronimo U16 0 0 0 - 1 0 Olarte Ospina Manuel 1877 57
56 58 Iral Salazar Jorge Ivan S50 1873 0 1 - 0 0 Echavarria Benjumea Francisco U12 0 139
57 140 Echavarria Benjumea Jose Manuel U08 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 1866 59
58 60 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 1855 0 + - - 0 Frnaco Garzon Jhonier 0 141
59 142 Gomez Juan David U20 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cardona Carlos A 1854 61
60 43 Arenas Ocampo Jhoan E 1960 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalez Guillermo U12 0 143
61 144 Guerrero Chinchilla Carlos U16 0 0 0 - 1 0 Perez Arroyave Damian 1884 55
62 64 Iral Castro Brahiam 1821 0 1 - 0 0 Gutierrez Torres Christopher 0 145
63 146 Herrera Bonilla Matias U12 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ospina Castro Santiago U20 1821 65
64 66 Montenegro Jorge S50 1815 0 1 - 0 0 Herrera Restrepo Juvenal U50 0 147
65 148 Hoyos Agudelo Juan Esteban U16 0 0 1 - 0 0 Alvarez Carlos F 1812 67
66 68 Corpus Eugenio 1807 0 1 - 0 0 Madrid Munoz Miguel angel U14 0 149
67 150 Manquillo Juan Esteban U18 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel U14 1803 69
68 70 Hurtado Mosquera Orestes 1795 0 1 - 0 0 Meneses Arteaga Javier M U12 0 151
69 153 Munoz Sanchez Rigoberto 0 0 - - + 0 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 1787 71
70 72 Hoyos Campuzano Efrain S50 1785 0 + - - 0 Ortiz Torres John Jairo 0 154
71 155 Pabon Bustamante Alejandro U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dorado Piamba Juan Jose 1768 74
72 75 Munera Arango Alejandro 1765 0 0 - 1 0 Rico Carvajal Freiman 0 156
73 157 Rico Higuita Rodrigo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Perez Pertuz Carlos Mario 1822 63
74 73 Paniagua Fabio De Jesus S65 1784 0 1 - 0 0 Rios Ospina Emanuel U14 0 158
75 159 Rivera Ramirez Daniel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 1745 76
76 77 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 1741 0 1 - 0 0 Ruiz Marin Jeronimo U12 0 160
77 161 Sanchez Vasquez Lucas U16 0 0 0 - 1 0 Giraldo Bohorquez Lucas U20 1733 79
78 13 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 2317 0 1 - 0 0 Zapata Betancur Andres David 0 162
79 62 Uribe Valencia Victor Alexis 1828 0 ½ not paired  
80 83 Garcia Andres Felipe U18 1709 0 ½ not paired  
81 95 Garcia Ramirez Ramon 1512 0 ½ not paired  
82 105 Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian U14 1424 0 ½ not paired  
83 117 Henao Orozco Luis Carlos 1612 0 ½ not paired  
84 152 Molina Daniel 0 0 ½ not paired  

Round 2

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 42 Castano Ortiz Eder 1963 1 0 - 1 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2512 1
2 2 GM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2484 1 1 - 0 1 Fernandez Victor 1964 41
3 45 Orrego Salzarar Gustavo 1956 1 0 - 1 1 GM Arenas David 2446 3
4 4 GM Barrientos Sergio E 2441 1 1 - 0 1 Toro Miguel Angel U16 1959 44
5 5 IM Panesso Rivera Henry 2390 1 1 - 0 1 Rodriguez Lopez Andres Camilo 1953 46
6 6 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 2381 1 0 - 1 1 Perez William 1944 48
7 47 Cadavid Juan Miguel 1948 1 0 - 1 1 GM Escobar Forero Alder 2363 7
8 8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 2343 1 1 - 0 1 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1922 50
9 49 Alvarez Alvarez Luis Fernando 1942 1 0 - 1 1 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 2330 9
10 10 FM Marin Sebastian 2330 1 1 - 0 1 Builes Palacio Santiago 1901 52
11 53 Zabala Fidel S50 1899 1 0 - 1 1 FM Torres Juan Camilo 2329 11
12 12 IM Gamboa Nelson S50 2322 1 ½ - ½ 1 Londono Neider Farid U20 1879 56
13 57 Olarte Ospina Manuel 1877 1 0 - 1 1 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 2317 13
14 59 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 1866 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Mendoza Rafael S65 2309 14
15 15 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis 2301 1 1 - 0 1 Iral Salazar Jorge Ivan S50 1873 58
16 60 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 1855 1 0 - 1 1 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2295 16
17 17 IM Zuluaga Mancilla Cesar 2271 1 1 - 0 1 Arenas Ocampo Jhoan E 1960 43
18 61 Cardona Carlos A 1854 1 0 - 1 1 FM Soto Cristian Camilo 2218 18
19 19 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 2203 1 1 - 0 1 Iral Castro Brahiam 1821 64
20 55 Perez Arroyave Damian 1884 1 0 - 1 1 FM Mateus Alejandro 2191 20
21 21 Cano Luis Fernando S50 2180 1 1 - 0 1 Montenegro Jorge S50 1815 66
22 65 Ospina Castro Santiago U20 1821 1 1 - 0 1 FM Torrente Alejandro Josue 2153 22
23 23 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2147 1 1 - 0 1 Corpus Eugenio 1807 68
24 69 Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel U14 1803 1 0 - 1 1 FM Escobar Medina Andres F 2141 24
25 25 Florez Salazar Luis Angel 2138 1 0 - 1 1 Hurtado Mosquera Orestes 1795 70
26 71 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 1787 1 0 - 1 1 Hernandez Montes Jhon Sebastian 2069 26
27 29 Aponte Castillo Ernesto 2061 1 1 - 0 1 Hoyos Campuzano Efrain S50 1785 72
28 74 Dorado Piamba Juan Jose 1768 1 0 - 1 1 Rios Juan Fernando S50 2057 30
29 31 Laverde Luis Eduardo S65 2056 1 1 - 0 1 Paniagua Fabio De Jesus S65 1784 73
30 33 Vallejo Humberto S65 2016 1 0 - 1 1 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 1741 77
31 63 Perez Pertuz Carlos Mario 1822 1 0 - 1 1 Zapata Juan Carlos 2013 34
32 35 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U14 1997 1 1 - 0 1 Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro U12 1399 108
33 76 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 1745 1 1 - 0 1 Perdomo Jefferson 1995 36
34 37 Gomez Jhon D 1990 1 1 - 0 1 Guzman Guacas Daniel Stiven 1381 109
35 38 Franco Jhonier 1979 1 1 - 0 1 Bohorquez Gutierrez Daniel 0 134
36 79 Giraldo Bohorquez Lucas U20 1733 1 0 - 1 1 Robledo Andres Mauricio 1969 39
37 156 Rico Carvajal Freiman 0 1 0 - 1 1 FM Londono Lopez Donaldo U20 1967 40
38 85 CM Tobar B Carlos Andres U18 1664 1 1 - 0 1 Hoyos Agudelo Juan Esteban U16 0 148
39 95 Garcia Ramirez Ramon 1512 ½ 0 - 1 ½ CM Tobar B Jorge Esteban U20 1889 54
40 105 Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian U14 1424 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Garcia Andres Felipe U18 1709 83
41 119 Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David U16 1600 ½ 1 - 0 0 Guerrero Fandino Gustavo 2067 27
42 28 FM Esquivia Cuadrado Franklin 2063 0 1 - 0 0 Ballesteros Bedoya Cristian 1602 118
43 121 Velez Alexander 1600 0 0 - 1 0 CM Univio Sanchez German 2027 32
44 51 Aguilar Jairo Alberto 1921 0 ½ - ½ 0 Vasco Alvarez Diego Alejandro 1600 120
45 67 Alvarez Carlos F 1812 0 1 - 0 0 Sierra Barriento Kevin Alejandro 1400 124
46 123 Varona Ramirez Juan Fernando U18 1454 0 0 - 1 0 Munera Arango Alejandro 1765 75
47 80 Gomez Hernan Alberto S50 1727 0 1 - 0 0 Gomez Silva Maximiliano U08 1262 126
48 125 Hernandez Juan Esteban 1300 0 0 - 1 0 Hernandez Serrano Cristhian Daniel U18 1724 81
49 82 Gallego Herrera Santiago 1713 0 1 - 0 0 Agudelo Salazar Gabriel Jaime U16 0 128
50 127 Agudelo Diego Alexander 0 0 0 - 1 0 FM Campos Gomez Manuel U16 1708 84
51 129 Almanza Montoya Joseph U12 0 0 0 - 1 0 CM Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro U16 1641 87
52 88 Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 1633 0 ½ - ½ 0 Alzate Arango John Ubaldo S50 0 130
53 131 Apostol Gonzalez Daniel U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bermudez Edilson Enrique 1630 89
54 78 Florez Santiago U18 1734 0 1 - 0 0 Aristizabal Melguiso Martin U08 0 132
55 133 Atehortua Agudelo Emanuel U16 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 1615 90
56 91 Lopez Juan Sebastian U18 1598 0 1 - 0 0 Cortes Morales Jeronimo U12 0 136
57 135 Buitrago Quintana Josue 0 0 0 - 1 0 Giraldo Emanuel U16 1598 92
58 93 Jimenez Jaramillo Jhoynner 1586 0 1 - 0 0 Diaz Villa Jeronimo U16 0 138
59 137 Cuellar Alfonzo Alfonso 0 0 0 - 1 0 Toro Ramirez Samuel U14 1560 94
60 96 Puerta Rendon Jacobo U14 1511 0 1 - 0 0 Echavarria Benjumea Jose Manuel U08 0 140
61 139 Echavarria Benjumea Francisco U12 0 0 0 - 1 0 Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel U18 1506 97
62 98 Lopez Ricardo Andres U14 1490 0 1 - 0 0 Gomez Juan David U20 0 142
63 143 Gonzalez Guillermo U12 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ramirez Juan E. 1484 99
64 100 CM Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian U12 1471 0 1 - 0 0 Guerrero Chinchilla Carlos U16 0 144
65 145 Gutierrez Torres Christopher 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Ospina William S50 1461 101
66 102 Giraldo Alvarez Tomas U14 1439 0 1 - 0 0 Herrera Bonilla Matias U12 0 146
67 147 Herrera Restrepo Juvenal U50 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gallon Ramirez Tomas U14 1438 103
68 104 Suaza Builes Oscar A S65 1436 0 0 - 1 0 Manquillo Juan Esteban U18 0 150
69 149 Madrid Munoz Miguel angel U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Giraldo Alvarez Simon U16 1405 106
70 107 Osorio Ruiz Juan Carlos 1404 0 1 - 0 0 Pabon Bustamante Alejandro U14 0 155
71 151 Meneses Arteaga Javier M U12 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo U12 1368 110
72 111 Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebasti U16 1356 0 1 - 0 0 Rico Higuita Rodrigo 0 157
73 158 Rios Ospina Emanuel U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel U16 1350 112
74 160 Ruiz Marin Jeronimo U12 0 0 0 - 1 0 Vahos Correa Nicolas U16 1254 113
75 114 Gil Jaramillo Miguel Angel U14 1238 0 0 - 1 0 Rivera Ramirez Daniel 0 159
76 162 Zapata Betancur Andres David 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Juan Carlos 1745 115
77 116 Castro Beltran Carlos Alfonso S65 1688 0 1 - 0 0 Sanchez Vasquez Lucas U16 0 161
78 62 Uribe Valencia Victor Alexis 1828 ½ 0 not paired  
79 86 Pacheco Grateron Jose Gregorio 1642 0 0 not paired  
80 117 Henao Orozco Luis Carlos 1612 ½ ½ not paired  
81 122 Castaneda Acevedo Cristian David U20 1484 0 0 not paired  
82 141 Frnaco Garzon Jhonier 0 0 0 not paired  
83 152 Molina Daniel 0 ½ ½ not paired  
84 153 Munoz Sanchez Rigoberto 0 0 1 not paired  
85 154 Ortiz Torres John Jairo 0 0 ½ not paired  

Round 3

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2512 2 1 - 0 2 Cano Luis Fernando S50 2180 21
2 24 FM Escobar Medina Andres F 2141 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2484 2
3 3 GM Arenas David 2446 2 1 - 0 2 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2147 23
4 26 Hernandez Montes Jhon Sebastian 2069 2 0 - 1 2 GM Barrientos Sergio E 2441 4
5 30 Rios Juan Fernando S50 2057 2 0 - 1 2 IM Panesso Rivera Henry 2390 5
6 7 GM Escobar Forero Alder 2363 2 1 - 0 2 Aponte Castillo Ernesto 2061 29
7 39 Robledo Andres Mauricio 1969 2 0 - 1 2 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 2343 8
8 9 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 2330 2 1 - 0 2 Laverde Luis Eduardo S65 2056 31
9 40 FM Londono Lopez Donaldo U20 1967 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Marin Sebastian 2330 10
10 11 FM Torres Juan Camilo 2329 2 0 - 1 2 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U14 1997 35
11 13 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 2317 2 1 - 0 2 Gomez Jhon D 1990 37
12 48 Perez William 1944 2 0 - 1 2 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis 2301 15
13 16 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2295 2 1 - 0 2 Franco Jhonier 1979 38
14 70 Hurtado Mosquera Orestes 1795 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Zuluaga Mancilla Cesar 2271 17
15 18 FM Soto Cristian Camilo 2218 2 1 - 0 2 Ospina Castro Santiago U20 1821 65
16 77 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 1741 2 1 - 0 2 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 2203 19
17 20 FM Mateus Alejandro 2191 2 0 - 1 2 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 1745 76
18 12 IM Gamboa Nelson S50 2322 1 - 0 2 CM Tobar B Carlos Andres U18 1664 85
19 14 IM Mendoza Rafael S65 2309 1 - 0 Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian U14 1424 105
20 54 CM Tobar B Jorge Esteban U20 1889 ½ - ½ Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 1866 59
21 56 Londono Neider Farid U20 1879 1 - 0 Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David U16 1600 119
22 81 Hernandez Serrano Cristhian Daniel U18 1724 1 0 - 1 1 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 2381 6
23 22 FM Torrente Alejandro Josue 2153 1 1 - 0 1 Gomez Hernan Alberto S50 1727 80
24 84 FM Campos Gomez Manuel U16 1708 1 0 - 1 1 Florez Salazar Luis Angel 2138 25
25 87 CM Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro U16 1641 1 0 - 1 1 FM Esquivia Cuadrado Franklin 2063 28
26 32 CM Univio Sanchez German 2027 1 1 - 0 1 Gallego Herrera Santiago 1713 82
27 89 Bermudez Edilson Enrique 1630 1 0 - 1 1 Vallejo Humberto S65 2016 33
28 36 Perdomo Jefferson 1995 1 1 - 0 1 Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 1615 90
29 41 Fernandez Victor 1964 1 0 - 1 1 Lopez Juan Sebastian U18 1598 91
30 92 Giraldo Emanuel U16 1598 1 0 - 1 1 Castano Ortiz Eder 1963 42
31 43 Arenas Ocampo Jhoan E 1960 1 0 - 1 1 Jimenez Jaramillo Jhoynner 1586 93
32 44 Toro Miguel Angel U16 1959 1 1 - 0 1 Toro Ramirez Samuel U14 1560 94
33 97 Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel U18 1506 1 1 - 0 1 Orrego Salzarar Gustavo 1956 45
34 46 Rodriguez Lopez Andres Camilo 1953 1 0 - 1 1 Puerta Rendon Jacobo U14 1511 96
35 99 Ramirez Juan E. 1484 1 1 - 0 1 Cadavid Juan Miguel 1948 47
36 101 Sanchez Ospina William S50 1461 1 ½ - ½ 1 Alvarez Alvarez Luis Fernando 1942 49
37 50 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1922 1 1 - 0 1 Lopez Ricardo Andres U14 1490 98
38 52 Builes Palacio Santiago 1901 1 1 - 0 1 CM Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian U12 1471 100
39 103 Gallon Ramirez Tomas U14 1438 1 1 - 0 1 Zabala Fidel S50 1899 53
40 106 Giraldo Alvarez Simon U16 1405 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Arroyave Damian 1884 55
41 108 Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro U12 1399 1 1 - 0 1 Olarte Ospina Manuel 1877 57
42 58 Iral Salazar Jorge Ivan S50 1873 1 1 - 0 1 Giraldo Alvarez Tomas U14 1439 102
43 109 Guzman Guacas Daniel Stiven 1381 1 0 - 1 1 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 1855 60
44 110 Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo U12 1368 1 ½ - ½ 1 Cardona Carlos A 1854 61
45 112 Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel U16 1350 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Pertuz Carlos Mario 1822 63
46 64 Iral Castro Brahiam 1821 1 ½ - ½ 1 Osorio Ruiz Juan Carlos 1404 107
47 66 Montenegro Jorge S50 1815 1 1 - 0 1 Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebasti U16 1356 111
48 113 Vahos Correa Nicolas U16 1254 1 0 - 1 1 Alvarez Carlos F 1812 67
49 68 Corpus Eugenio 1807 1 1 - 0 1 Castro Beltran Carlos Alfonso S65 1688 116
50 115 Sanchez Juan Carlos 1745 1 1 - 0 1 Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel U14 1803 69
51 134 Bohorquez Gutierrez Daniel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 1787 71
52 72 Hoyos Campuzano Efrain S50 1785 1 + - - 1 Molina Daniel 0 152
53 73 Paniagua Fabio De Jesus S65 1784 1 1 - 0 1 Rico Carvajal Freiman 0 156
54 148 Hoyos Agudelo Juan Esteban U16 0 1 1 - 0 1 Dorado Piamba Juan Jose 1768 74
55 75 Munera Arango Alejandro 1765 1 1 - 0 1 Munoz Sanchez Rigoberto 0 153
56 150 Manquillo Juan Esteban U18 0 1 0 - 1 1 Florez Santiago U18 1734 78
57 159 Rivera Ramirez Daniel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Giraldo Bohorquez Lucas U20 1733 79
58 117 Henao Orozco Luis Carlos 1612 1 1 - 0 ½ Aguilar Jairo Alberto 1921 51
59 130 Alzate Arango John Ubaldo S50 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Uribe Valencia Victor Alexis 1828 62
60 83 Garcia Andres Felipe U18 1709 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Garcia Ramirez Ramon 1512 95
61 120 Vasco Alvarez Diego Alejandro 1600 ½ 0 - ½ ½ Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 1633 88
62 27 Guerrero Fandino Gustavo 2067 0 1 - 0 0 Cuellar Alfonzo Alfonso 0 137
63 138 Diaz Villa Jeronimo U16 0 0 0 - 1 0 Suaza Builes Oscar A S65 1436 104
64 139 Echavarria Benjumea Francisco U12 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gil Jaramillo Miguel Angel U14 1238 114
65 118 Ballesteros Bedoya Cristian 1602 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gonzalez Guillermo U12 0 143
66 140 Echavarria Benjumea Jose Manuel U08 0 0 0 - 1 0 Velez Alexander 1600 121
67 142 Gomez Juan David U20 0 0 1 - 0 0 Varona Ramirez Juan Fernando U18 1454 123
68 124 Sierra Barriento Kevin Alejandro 1400 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gutierrez Torres Christopher 0 145
69 144 Guerrero Chinchilla Carlos U16 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hernandez Juan Esteban 1300 125
70 126 Gomez Silva Maximiliano U08 1262 0 0 - 1 0 Herrera Restrepo Juvenal U50 0 147
71 146 Herrera Bonilla Matias U12 0 0 1 - 0 0 Agudelo Diego Alexander 0 127
72 128 Agudelo Salazar Gabriel Jaime U16 0 0 1 - 0 0 Madrid Munoz Miguel angel U14 0 149
73 151 Meneses Arteaga Javier M U12 0 0 1 - 0 0 Almanza Montoya Joseph U12 0 129
74 155 Pabon Bustamante Alejandro U14 0 0 1 - 0 0 Apostol Gonzalez Daniel U14 0 131
75 132 Aristizabal Melguiso Martin U08 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rios Ospina Emanuel U14 0 158
76 157 Rico Higuita Rodrigo 0 0 1 - 0 0 Atehortua Agudelo Emanuel U16 0 133
77 161 Sanchez Vasquez Lucas U16 0 0 0 - 1 0 Buitrago Quintana Josue 0 135
78 136 Cortes Morales Jeronimo U12 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ruiz Marin Jeronimo U12 0 160
79 162 Zapata Betancur Andres David 0 0 1 bye  
80 34 Zapata Juan Carlos 2013 2 ½ not paired  
81 86 Pacheco Grateron Jose Gregorio 1642 0 0 not paired  
82 122 Castaneda Acevedo Cristian David U20 1484 0 0 not paired  
83 141 Frnaco Garzon Jhonier 0 0 0 not paired  
84 154 Ortiz Torres John Jairo 0 ½ 1 not paired  

Round 4

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 13 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 2317 3 1 - 0 3 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2512 1
2 15 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis 2301 3 0 - 1 3 GM Arenas David 2446 3
3 4 GM Barrientos Sergio E 2441 3 1 - 0 3 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2295 16
4 5 IM Panesso Rivera Henry 2390 3 1 - 0 3 FM Soto Cristian Camilo 2218 18
5 35 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U14 1997 3 0 - 1 3 GM Escobar Forero Alder 2363 7
6 8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 2343 3 1 - 0 3 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 1741 77
7 76 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 1745 3 0 - 1 3 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 2330 9
8 2 GM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2484 1 - 0 FM Londono Lopez Donaldo U20 1967 40
9 10 FM Marin Sebastian 2330 ½ - ½ FM Escobar Medina Andres F 2141 24
10 34 Zapata Juan Carlos 2013 0 - 1 IM Gamboa Nelson S50 2322 12
11 70 Hurtado Mosquera Orestes 1795 0 - 1 IM Mendoza Rafael S65 2309 14
12 17 IM Zuluaga Mancilla Cesar 2271 1 - 0 Londono Neider Farid U20 1879 56
13 6 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 2381 2 1 - 0 2 Iral Salazar Jorge Ivan S50 1873 58
14 55 Perez Arroyave Damian 1884 2 + - - 2 FM Torres Juan Camilo 2329 11
15 19 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 2203 2 1 - 0 2 Montenegro Jorge S50 1815 66
16 59 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 1866 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Mateus Alejandro 2191 20
17 21 Cano Luis Fernando S50 2180 2 1 - 0 2 Corpus Eugenio 1807 68
18 60 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 1855 2 1 - 0 2 FM Torrente Alejandro Josue 2153 22
19 23 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2147 2 1 - 0 2 Paniagua Fabio De Jesus S65 1784 73
20 25 Florez Salazar Luis Angel 2138 2 1 - 0 2 Munera Arango Alejandro 1765 75
21 65 Ospina Castro Santiago U20 1821 2 1 - 0 2 Hernandez Montes Jhon Sebastian 2069 26
22 28 FM Esquivia Cuadrado Franklin 2063 2 ½ - ½ 2 Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel U18 1506 97
23 29 Aponte Castillo Ernesto 2061 2 1 - 0 2 Ramirez Juan E. 1484 99
24 67 Alvarez Carlos F 1812 2 1 - 0 2 Rios Juan Fernando S50 2057 30
25 31 Laverde Luis Eduardo S65 2056 2 1 - 0 2 Gallon Ramirez Tomas U14 1438 103
26 71 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 1787 2 0 - 1 2 CM Univio Sanchez German 2027 32
27 33 Vallejo Humberto S65 2016 2 ½ - ½ 2 Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro U12 1399 108
28 72 Hoyos Campuzano Efrain S50 1785 2 0 - 1 2 Perdomo Jefferson 1995 36
29 37 Gomez Jhon D 1990 2 1 - 0 2 Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel U16 1350 112
30 38 Franco Jhonier 1979 2 0 - 1 2 Sanchez Juan Carlos 1745 115
31 78 Florez Santiago U18 1734 2 ½ - ½ 2 Robledo Andres Mauricio 1969 39
32 42 Castano Ortiz Eder 1963 2 0 - 1 2 Henao Orozco Luis Carlos 1612 117
33 79 Giraldo Bohorquez Lucas U20 1733 2 0 - 1 2 Toro Miguel Angel U16 1959 44
34 85 CM Tobar B Carlos Andres U18 1664 2 0 - 1 2 Perez William 1944 48
35 91 Lopez Juan Sebastian U18 1598 2 0 - 1 2 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1922 50
36 93 Jimenez Jaramillo Jhoynner 1586 2 0 - 1 2 Builes Palacio Santiago 1901 52
37 96 Puerta Rendon Jacobo U14 1511 2 0 - 1 2 CM Tobar B Jorge Esteban U20 1889 54
38 49 Alvarez Alvarez Luis Fernando 1942 ½ - ½ 2 Hoyos Agudelo Juan Esteban U16 0 148
39 61 Cardona Carlos A 1854 1 - 0 Ortiz Torres John Jairo 0 154
40 62 Uribe Valencia Victor Alexis 1828 - - + Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo U12 1368 110
41 105 Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian U14 1424 0 - 1 Iral Castro Brahiam 1821 64
42 107 Osorio Ruiz Juan Carlos 1404 0 - 1 Garcia Andres Felipe U18 1709 83
43 119 Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David U16 1600 1 - 0 Sanchez Ospina William S50 1461 101
44 111 Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebasti U16 1356 1 0 - 1 1 Guerrero Fandino Gustavo 2067 27
45 114 Gil Jaramillo Miguel Angel U14 1238 1 0 - 1 1 Fernandez Victor 1964 41
46 116 Castro Beltran Carlos Alfonso S65 1688 1 0 - 1 1 Arenas Ocampo Jhoan E 1960 43
47 45 Orrego Salzarar Gustavo 1956 1 0 - 1 1 Giraldo Alvarez Simon U16 1405 106
48 121 Velez Alexander 1600 1 + - - 1 Rodriguez Lopez Andres Camilo 1953 46
49 47 Cadavid Juan Miguel 1948 1 1 - 0 1 Guzman Guacas Daniel Stiven 1381 109
50 53 Zabala Fidel S50 1899 1 0 - 1 1 Vahos Correa Nicolas U16 1254 113
51 57 Olarte Ospina Manuel 1877 1 1 - 0 1 Hernandez Juan Esteban 1300 125
52 63 Perez Pertuz Carlos Mario 1822 1 1 - 0 1 Agudelo Salazar Gabriel Jaime U16 0 128
53 69 Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel U14 1803 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bohorquez Gutierrez Daniel 0 134
54 74 Dorado Piamba Juan Jose 1768 1 1 - 0 1 Cortes Morales Jeronimo U12 0 136
55 80 Gomez Hernan Alberto S50 1727 1 1 - 0 1 Gomez Juan David U20 0 142
56 135 Buitrago Quintana Josue 0 1 0 - 1 1 Hernandez Serrano Cristhian Daniel U18 1724 81
57 82 Gallego Herrera Santiago 1713 1 1 - 0 1 Herrera Bonilla Matias U12 0 146
58 147 Herrera Restrepo Juvenal U50 0 1 0 - 1 1 FM Campos Gomez Manuel U16 1708 84
59 153 Munoz Sanchez Rigoberto 0 1 0 - 1 1 CM Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro U16 1641 87
60 88 Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 1633 1 1 - 0 1 Manquillo Juan Esteban U18 0 150
61 156 Rico Carvajal Freiman 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bermudez Edilson Enrique 1630 89
62 90 Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 1615 1 1 - 0 1 Meneses Arteaga Javier M U12 0 151
63 158 Rios Ospina Emanuel U14 0 1 0 - 1 1 Giraldo Emanuel U16 1598 92
64 94 Toro Ramirez Samuel U14 1560 1 1 - 0 1 Molina Daniel 0 152
65 98 Lopez Ricardo Andres U14 1490 1 1 - 0 1 Pabon Bustamante Alejandro U14 0 155
66 100 CM Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian U12 1471 1 1 - 0 1 Rico Higuita Rodrigo 0 157
67 102 Giraldo Alvarez Tomas U14 1439 1 ½ - ½ 1 Rivera Ramirez Daniel 0 159
68 104 Suaza Builes Oscar A S65 1436 1 1 - 0 1 Zapata Betancur Andres David 0 162
69 51 Aguilar Jairo Alberto 1921 ½ + - - ½ Sierra Barriento Kevin Alejandro 1400 124
70 95 Garcia Ramirez Ramon 1512 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Alzate Arango John Ubaldo S50 0 130
71 145 Gutierrez Torres Christopher 0 ½ - - + ½ Ballesteros Bedoya Cristian 1602 118
72 143 Gonzalez Guillermo U12 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Vasco Alvarez Diego Alejandro 1600 120
73 123 Varona Ramirez Juan Fernando U18 1454 0 1 - 0 0 Diaz Villa Jeronimo U16 0 138
74 137 Cuellar Alfonzo Alfonso 0 0 - - + 0 Gomez Silva Maximiliano U08 1262 126
75 127 Agudelo Diego Alexander 0 0 1 - 0 0 Echavarria Benjumea Francisco U12 0 139
76 129 Almanza Montoya Joseph U12 0 0 1 - 0 0 Echavarria Benjumea Jose Manuel U08 0 140
77 131 Apostol Gonzalez Daniel U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Guerrero Chinchilla Carlos U16 0 144
78 149 Madrid Munoz Miguel angel U14 0 0 1 - 0 0 Aristizabal Melguiso Martin U08 0 132
79 133 Atehortua Agudelo Emanuel U16 0 0 - - + 0 Sanchez Vasquez Lucas U16 0 161
80 160 Ruiz Marin Jeronimo U12 0 0 1 bye  
81 86 Pacheco Grateron Jose Gregorio 1642 0 0 not paired  
82 122 Castaneda Acevedo Cristian David U20 1484 0 0 not paired  
83 141 Frnaco Garzon Jhonier 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 3 GM Arenas David 2446 4 0 - 1 4 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 2343 8
2 7 GM Escobar Forero Alder 2363 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Barrientos Sergio E 2441 4
3 9 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 2330 4 0 - 1 4 IM Panesso Rivera Henry 2390 5
4 14 IM Mendoza Rafael S65 2309 0 - 1 4 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 2317 13
5 12 IM Gamboa Nelson S50 2322 0 - 1 GM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2484 2
6 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2512 3 1 - 0 IM Zuluaga Mancilla Cesar 2271 17
7 36 Perdomo Jefferson 1995 3 0 - 1 3 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 2381 6
8 44 Toro Miguel Angel U16 1959 3 1 - 0 3 FM Marin Sebastian 2330 10
9 50 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1922 3 0 - 1 3 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis 2301 15
10 16 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2295 3 ½ - ½ 3 Gomez Jhon D 1990 37
11 18 FM Soto Cristian Camilo 2218 3 1 - 0 3 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 1855 60
12 48 Perez William 1944 3 0 - 1 3 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 2203 19
13 52 Builes Palacio Santiago 1901 3 0 - 1 3 Cano Luis Fernando S50 2180 21
14 54 CM Tobar B Jorge Esteban U20 1889 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2147 23
15 24 FM Escobar Medina Andres F 2141 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ospina Castro Santiago U20 1821 65
16 55 Perez Arroyave Damian 1884 3 0 - 1 3 Florez Salazar Luis Angel 2138 25
17 77 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 1741 3 1 - 0 3 Aponte Castillo Ernesto 2061 29
18 115 Sanchez Juan Carlos 1745 3 0 - 1 3 Laverde Luis Eduardo S65 2056 31
19 32 CM Univio Sanchez German 2027 3 0 - 1 3 Alvarez Carlos F 1812 67
20 117 Henao Orozco Luis Carlos 1612 3 ½ - ½ 3 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U14 1997 35
21 39 Robledo Andres Mauricio 1969 1 - 0 3 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 1745 76
22 20 FM Mateus Alejandro 2191 1 - 0 Hurtado Mosquera Orestes 1795 70
23 64 Iral Castro Brahiam 1821 0 - 1 FM Esquivia Cuadrado Franklin 2063 28
24 83 Garcia Andres Felipe U18 1709 0 - 1 Vallejo Humberto S65 2016 33
25 97 Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel U18 1506 ½ - ½ Zapata Juan Carlos 2013 34
26 40 FM Londono Lopez Donaldo U20 1967 1 - 0 Florez Santiago U18 1734 78
27 56 Londono Neider Farid U20 1879 1 - 0 Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo U12 1368 110
28 108 Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro U12 1399 0 - 1 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 1866 59
29 148 Hoyos Agudelo Juan Esteban U16 0 ½ - ½ Cardona Carlos A 1854 61
30 22 FM Torrente Alejandro Josue 2153 2 1 - 0 Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David U16 1600 119
31 26 Hernandez Montes Jhon Sebastian 2069 2 1 - 0 2 Gallego Herrera Santiago 1713 82
32 27 Guerrero Fandino Gustavo 2067 2 ½ - ½ 2 CM Tobar B Carlos Andres U18 1664 85
33 30 Rios Juan Fernando S50 2057 2 1 - 0 2 Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 1633 88
34 81 Hernandez Serrano Cristhian Daniel U18 1724 2 0 - 1 2 Franco Jhonier 1979 38
35 41 Fernandez Victor 1964 2 0 - 1 2 Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 1615 90
36 84 FM Campos Gomez Manuel U16 1708 2 1 - 0 2 Castano Ortiz Eder 1963 42
37 43 Arenas Ocampo Jhoan E 1960 2 1 - 0 2 Lopez Juan Sebastian U18 1598 91
38 87 CM Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro U16 1641 2 1 - 0 2 Cadavid Juan Miguel 1948 47
39 89 Bermudez Edilson Enrique 1630 2 1 - 0 2 Alvarez Alvarez Luis Fernando 1942 49
40 92 Giraldo Emanuel U16 1598 2 1 - 0 2 Olarte Ospina Manuel 1877 57
41 58 Iral Salazar Jorge Ivan S50 1873 2 1 - 0 2 Jimenez Jaramillo Jhoynner 1586 93
42 99 Ramirez Juan E. 1484 2 1 - 0 2 Perez Pertuz Carlos Mario 1822 63
43 66 Montenegro Jorge S50 1815 2 ½ - ½ 2 Toro Ramirez Samuel U14 1560 94
44 68 Corpus Eugenio 1807 2 0 - 1 2 Puerta Rendon Jacobo U14 1511 96
45 103 Gallon Ramirez Tomas U14 1438 2 0 - 1 2 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 1787 71
46 106 Giraldo Alvarez Simon U16 1405 2 1 - 0 2 Hoyos Campuzano Efrain S50 1785 72
47 73 Paniagua Fabio De Jesus S65 1784 2 ½ - ½ 2 Lopez Ricardo Andres U14 1490 98
48 112 Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel U16 1350 2 0 - 1 2 Dorado Piamba Juan Jose 1768 74
49 75 Munera Arango Alejandro 1765 2 0 - 1 2 CM Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian U12 1471 100
50 113 Vahos Correa Nicolas U16 1254 2 0 - 1 2 Giraldo Bohorquez Lucas U20 1733 79
51 121 Velez Alexander 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Gomez Hernan Alberto S50 1727 80
52 62 Uribe Valencia Victor Alexis 1828 1 - 0 2 Suaza Builes Oscar A S65 1436 104
53 51 Aguilar Jairo Alberto 1921 1 - 0 Osorio Ruiz Juan Carlos 1404 107
54 120 Vasco Alvarez Diego Alejandro 1600 0 - 1 Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel U14 1803 69
55 134 Bohorquez Gutierrez Daniel 0 1 - 0 Garcia Ramirez Ramon 1512 95
56 101 Sanchez Ospina William S50 1461 0 - 1 Ballesteros Bedoya Cristian 1602 118
57 154 Ortiz Torres John Jairo 0 0 - 1 Giraldo Alvarez Tomas U14 1439 102
58 159 Rivera Ramirez Daniel 0 1 - 0 Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian U14 1424 105
59 142 Gomez Juan David U20 0 1 0 - 1 1 Orrego Salzarar Gustavo 1956 45
60 144 Guerrero Chinchilla Carlos U16 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rodriguez Lopez Andres Camilo 1953 46
61 146 Herrera Bonilla Matias U12 0 1 0 - 1 1 Zabala Fidel S50 1899 53
62 109 Guzman Guacas Daniel Stiven 1381 1 0 - 1 1 Herrera Restrepo Juvenal U50 0 147
63 149 Madrid Munoz Miguel angel U14 0 1 0 - 1 1 Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebasti U16 1356 111
64 150 Manquillo Juan Esteban U18 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Gil Jaramillo Miguel Angel U14 1238 114
65 151 Meneses Arteaga Javier M U12 0 1 0 - 1 1 Castro Beltran Carlos Alfonso S65 1688 116
66 152 Molina Daniel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Varona Ramirez Juan Fernando U18 1454 123
67 125 Hernandez Juan Esteban 1300 1 1 - 0 1 Munoz Sanchez Rigoberto 0 153
68 155 Pabon Bustamante Alejandro U14 0 1 1 - 0 1 Gomez Silva Maximiliano U08 1262 126
69 157 Rico Higuita Rodrigo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Agudelo Diego Alexander 0 127
70 128 Agudelo Salazar Gabriel Jaime U16 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rico Carvajal Freiman 0 156
71 160 Ruiz Marin Jeronimo U12 0 1 0 - 1 1 Almanza Montoya Joseph U12 0 129
72 162 Zapata Betancur Andres David 0 1 0 - 1 1 Buitrago Quintana Josue 0 135
73 136 Cortes Morales Jeronimo U12 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sanchez Vasquez Lucas U16 0 161
74 130 Alzate Arango John Ubaldo S50 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 Rios Ospina Emanuel U14 0 158
75 145 Gutierrez Torres Christopher 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Gonzalez Guillermo U12 0 143
76 138 Diaz Villa Jeronimo U16 0 0 1 - 0 0 Apostol Gonzalez Daniel U14 0 131
77 132 Aristizabal Melguiso Martin U08 0 0 0 - 1 0 Echavarria Benjumea Francisco U12 0 139
78 140 Echavarria Benjumea Jose Manuel U08 0 0 1 bye  
79 11 FM Torres Juan Camilo 2329 2 0 not paired  
80 86 Pacheco Grateron Jose Gregorio 1642 0 0 not paired  
81 122 Castaneda Acevedo Cristian David U20 1484 0 0 not paired  
82 124 Sierra Barriento Kevin Alejandro 1400 ½ 0 not paired  
83 133 Atehortua Agudelo Emanuel U16 0 0 0 not paired  
84 137 Cuellar Alfonzo Alfonso 0 0 0 not paired  
85 141 Frnaco Garzon Jhonier 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 5 IM Panesso Rivera Henry 2390 5 1 - 0 5 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 2317 13
2 8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 2343 5 ½ - ½ GM Barrientos Sergio E 2441 4
3 2 GM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2484 ½ - ½ GM Escobar Forero Alder 2363 7
4 19 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 2203 4 0 - 1 4 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2512 1
5 21 Cano Luis Fernando S50 2180 4 0 - 1 4 GM Arenas David 2446 3
6 6 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 2381 4 ½ - ½ 4 Toro Miguel Angel U16 1959 44
7 25 Florez Salazar Luis Angel 2138 4 0 - 1 4 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 2330 9
8 15 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis 2301 4 1 - 0 4 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 1741 77
9 31 Laverde Luis Eduardo S65 2056 4 0 - 1 4 FM Soto Cristian Camilo 2218 18
10 67 Alvarez Carlos F 1812 4 1 - 0 IM Gamboa Nelson S50 2322 12
11 35 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U14 1997 0 - 1 IM Mendoza Rafael S65 2309 14
12 59 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 1866 1 - 0 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2295 16
13 17 IM Zuluaga Mancilla Cesar 2271 ½ - ½ Robledo Andres Mauricio 1969 39
14 65 Ospina Castro Santiago U20 1821 0 - 1 FM Mateus Alejandro 2191 20
15 23 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2147 0 - 1 FM Londono Lopez Donaldo U20 1967 40
16 37 Gomez Jhon D 1990 1 - 0 FM Escobar Medina Andres F 2141 24
17 28 FM Esquivia Cuadrado Franklin 2063 1 - 0 CM Tobar B Jorge Esteban U20 1889 54
18 33 Vallejo Humberto S65 2016 0 - 1 Londono Neider Farid U20 1879 56
19 10 FM Marin Sebastian 2330 3 1 - 0 Henao Orozco Luis Carlos 1612 117
20 71 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 1787 3 0 - 1 3 FM Torrente Alejandro Josue 2153 22
21 74 Dorado Piamba Juan Jose 1768 3 0 - 1 3 Hernandez Montes Jhon Sebastian 2069 26
22 29 Aponte Castillo Ernesto 2061 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Campos Gomez Manuel U16 1708 84
23 76 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 1745 3 0 - 1 3 Rios Juan Fernando S50 2057 30
24 32 CM Univio Sanchez German 2027 3 ½ - ½ 3 CM Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro U16 1641 87
25 34 Zapata Juan Carlos 2013 3 1 - 0 3 Bermudez Edilson Enrique 1630 89
26 79 Giraldo Bohorquez Lucas U20 1733 3 1 - 0 3 Perdomo Jefferson 1995 36
27 38 Franco Jhonier 1979 3 1 - 0 3 Giraldo Emanuel U16 1598 92
28 80 Gomez Hernan Alberto S50 1727 3 0 - 1 3 Arenas Ocampo Jhoan E 1960 43
29 90 Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 1615 3 0 - 1 3 Perez William 1944 48
30 96 Puerta Rendon Jacobo U14 1511 3 0 - 1 3 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1922 50
31 97 Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel U18 1506 3 ½ - ½ 3 Builes Palacio Santiago 1901 52
32 55 Perez Arroyave Damian 1884 3 0 - 1 3 Ramirez Juan E. 1484 99
33 100 CM Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian U12 1471 3 1 - 0 3 Iral Salazar Jorge Ivan S50 1873 58
34 60 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 1855 3 1 - 0 3 Hoyos Agudelo Juan Esteban U16 0 148
35 61 Cardona Carlos A 1854 3 1 - 0 3 Giraldo Alvarez Simon U16 1405 106
36 27 Guerrero Fandino Gustavo 2067 1 - 0 3 Sanchez Juan Carlos 1745 115
37 85 CM Tobar B Carlos Andres U18 1664 1 - 0 Aguilar Jairo Alberto 1921 51
38 94 Toro Ramirez Samuel U14 1560 ½ - ½ Uribe Valencia Victor Alexis 1828 62
39 98 Lopez Ricardo Andres U14 1490 1 - 0 Iral Castro Brahiam 1821 64
40 102 Giraldo Alvarez Tomas U14 1439 0 - 1 Montenegro Jorge S50 1815 66
41 69 Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel U14 1803 0 - 1 Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro U12 1399 108
42 110 Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo U12 1368 1 - 0 Hurtado Mosquera Orestes 1795 70
43 118 Ballesteros Bedoya Cristian 1602 1 - 0 Paniagua Fabio De Jesus S65 1784 73
44 78 Florez Santiago U18 1734 1 - 0 Bohorquez Gutierrez Daniel 0 134
45 119 Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David U16 1600 1 - 0 Garcia Andres Felipe U18 1709 83
46 42 Castano Ortiz Eder 1963 2 1 - 0 Rivera Ramirez Daniel 0 159
47 104 Suaza Builes Oscar A S65 1436 2 0 - 1 2 Fernandez Victor 1964 41
48 45 Orrego Salzarar Gustavo 1956 2 1 - 0 2 Gallon Ramirez Tomas U14 1438 103
49 111 Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebasti U16 1356 2 1 - 0 2 Rodriguez Lopez Andres Camilo 1953 46
50 47 Cadavid Juan Miguel 1948 2 0 - 1 2 Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel U16 1350 112
51 49 Alvarez Alvarez Luis Fernando 1942 2 0 - 1 2 Vahos Correa Nicolas U16 1254 113
52 53 Zabala Fidel S50 1899 2 1 - 0 2 Castro Beltran Carlos Alfonso S65 1688 116
53 57 Olarte Ospina Manuel 1877 2 1 - 0 2 Velez Alexander 1600 121
54 63 Perez Pertuz Carlos Mario 1822 2 1 - 0 2 Varona Ramirez Juan Fernando U18 1454 123
55 125 Hernandez Juan Esteban 1300 2 1 - 0 2 Corpus Eugenio 1807 68
56 72 Hoyos Campuzano Efrain S50 1785 2 1 - 0 2 Agudelo Diego Alexander 0 127
57 129 Almanza Montoya Joseph U12 0 2 0 - 1 2 Munera Arango Alejandro 1765 75
58 147 Herrera Restrepo Juvenal U50 0 2 0 - 1 2 Hernandez Serrano Cristhian Daniel U18 1724 81
59 82 Gallego Herrera Santiago 1713 2 1 - 0 2 Buitrago Quintana Josue 0 135
60 88 Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 1633 2 1 - 0 2 Pabon Bustamante Alejandro U14 0 155
61 91 Lopez Juan Sebastian U18 1598 2 1 - 0 2 Rico Carvajal Freiman 0 156
62 93 Jimenez Jaramillo Jhoynner 1586 2 1 - 0 2 Sanchez Vasquez Lucas U16 0 161
63 95 Garcia Ramirez Ramon 1512 1 - 0 Vasco Alvarez Diego Alejandro 1600 120
64 154 Ortiz Torres John Jairo 0 0 - 1 Sanchez Ospina William S50 1461 101
65 105 Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian U14 1424 1 - 0 Alzate Arango John Ubaldo S50 0 130
66 107 Osorio Ruiz Juan Carlos 1404 1 - 0 Manquillo Juan Esteban U18 0 150
67 114 Gil Jaramillo Miguel Angel U14 1238 1 - 0 Gutierrez Torres Christopher 0 145
68 109 Guzman Guacas Daniel Stiven 1381 1 1 - 0 1 Herrera Bonilla Matias U12 0 146
69 126 Gomez Silva Maximiliano U08 1262 1 0 - 1 1 Madrid Munoz Miguel angel U14 0 149
70 152 Molina Daniel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Agudelo Salazar Gabriel Jaime U16 0 128
71 153 Munoz Sanchez Rigoberto 0 1 0 - 1 1 Cortes Morales Jeronimo U12 0 136
72 158 Rios Ospina Emanuel U14 0 1 1 - 0 1 Diaz Villa Jeronimo U16 0 138
73 139 Echavarria Benjumea Francisco U12 0 1 0 - 1 1 Meneses Arteaga Javier M U12 0 151
74 140 Echavarria Benjumea Jose Manuel U08 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rico Higuita Rodrigo 0 157
75 160 Ruiz Marin Jeronimo U12 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gomez Juan David U20 0 142
76 162 Zapata Betancur Andres David 0 1 0 - 1 1 Guerrero Chinchilla Carlos U16 0 144
77 143 Gonzalez Guillermo U12 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Aristizabal Melguiso Martin U08 0 132
78 131 Apostol Gonzalez Daniel U14 0 0 1 bye  
79 11 FM Torres Juan Camilo 2329 2 0 not paired  
80 86 Pacheco Grateron Jose Gregorio 1642 0 0 not paired  
81 122 Castaneda Acevedo Cristian David U20 1484 0 0 not paired  
82 124 Sierra Barriento Kevin Alejandro 1400 ½ 0 not paired  
83 133 Atehortua Agudelo Emanuel U16 0 0 0 not paired  
84 137 Cuellar Alfonzo Alfonso 0 0 0 not paired  
85 141 Frnaco Garzon Jhonier 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 2343 1 - 0 6 IM Panesso Rivera Henry 2390 5
2 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2512 5 1 - 0 5 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 2330 9
3 13 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 2317 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2484 2
4 3 GM Arenas David 2446 5 1 - 0 5 FM Soto Cristian Camilo 2218 18
5 4 GM Barrientos Sergio E 2441 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis 2301 15
6 7 GM Escobar Forero Alder 2363 5 1 - 0 5 Alvarez Carlos F 1812 67
7 56 Londono Neider Farid U20 1879 0 - 1 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 2381 6
8 14 IM Mendoza Rafael S65 2309 ½ - ½ FM Esquivia Cuadrado Franklin 2063 28
9 20 FM Mateus Alejandro 2191 1 - 0 Gomez Jhon D 1990 37
10 40 FM Londono Lopez Donaldo U20 1967 0 - 1 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 1866 59
11 44 Toro Miguel Angel U16 1959 0 - 1 4 IM Zuluaga Mancilla Cesar 2271 17
12 39 Robledo Andres Mauricio 1969 4 0 - 1 4 FM Marin Sebastian 2330 10
13 43 Arenas Ocampo Jhoan E 1960 4 0 - 1 4 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 2203 19
14 48 Perez William 1944 4 0 - 1 4 Cano Luis Fernando S50 2180 21
15 22 FM Torrente Alejandro Josue 2153 4 1 - 0 4 Cardona Carlos A 1854 61
16 50 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1922 4 1 - 0 4 Florez Salazar Luis Angel 2138 25
17 26 Hernandez Montes Jhon Sebastian 2069 4 0 - 1 4 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 1855 60
18 30 Rios Juan Fernando S50 2057 4 1 - 0 4 Giraldo Bohorquez Lucas U20 1733 79
19 77 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 1741 4 0 - 1 4 Laverde Luis Eduardo S65 2056 31
20 99 Ramirez Juan E. 1484 4 0 - 1 4 Zapata Juan Carlos 2013 34
21 100 CM Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian U12 1471 4 0 - 1 4 Franco Jhonier 1979 38
22 12 IM Gamboa Nelson S50 2322 1 - 0 Florez Santiago U18 1734 78
23 16 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2295 1 - 0 CM Tobar B Carlos Andres U18 1664 85
24 66 Montenegro Jorge S50 1815 0 - 1 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2147 23
25 24 FM Escobar Medina Andres F 2141 1 - 0 Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel U18 1506 97
26 84 FM Campos Gomez Manuel U16 1708 1 - 0 Guerrero Fandino Gustavo 2067 27
27 87 CM Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro U16 1641 0 - 1 Aponte Castillo Ernesto 2061 29
28 98 Lopez Ricardo Andres U14 1490 0 - 1 CM Univio Sanchez German 2027 32
29 117 Henao Orozco Luis Carlos 1612 0 - 1 Vallejo Humberto S65 2016 33
30 35 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U14 1997 1 - 0 Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo U12 1368 110
31 52 Builes Palacio Santiago 1901 1 - 0 Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David U16 1600 119
32 54 CM Tobar B Jorge Esteban U20 1889 1 - 0 Ballesteros Bedoya Cristian 1602 118
33 108 Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro U12 1399 0 - 1 Ospina Castro Santiago U20 1821 65
34 36 Perdomo Jefferson 1995 3 1 - 0 3 Gallego Herrera Santiago 1713 82
35 41 Fernandez Victor 1964 3 0 - 1 3 Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 1633 88
36 81 Hernandez Serrano Cristhian Daniel U18 1724 3 0 - 1 3 Castano Ortiz Eder 1963 42
37 89 Bermudez Edilson Enrique 1630 3 1 - 0 3 Orrego Salzarar Gustavo 1956 45
38 90 Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 1615 3 0 - 1 3 Zabala Fidel S50 1899 53
39 91 Lopez Juan Sebastian U18 1598 3 0 - 1 3 Perez Arroyave Damian 1884 55
40 93 Jimenez Jaramillo Jhoynner 1586 3 1 - 0 3 Olarte Ospina Manuel 1877 57
41 58 Iral Salazar Jorge Ivan S50 1873 3 1 - 0 3 Toro Ramirez Samuel U14 1560 94
42 62 Uribe Valencia Victor Alexis 1828 3 0 - 1 3 Puerta Rendon Jacobo U14 1511 96
43 92 Giraldo Emanuel U16 1598 3 1 - 0 3 Perez Pertuz Carlos Mario 1822 63
44 106 Giraldo Alvarez Simon U16 1405 3 0 - 1 3 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 1787 71
45 112 Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel U16 1350 3 1 - 0 3 Hoyos Campuzano Efrain S50 1785 72
46 113 Vahos Correa Nicolas U16 1254 3 0 - 1 3 Dorado Piamba Juan Jose 1768 74
47 75 Munera Arango Alejandro 1765 3 0 - 1 3 Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebasti U16 1356 111
48 115 Sanchez Juan Carlos 1745 3 0 - 1 3 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 1745 76
49 148 Hoyos Agudelo Juan Esteban U16 0 3 0 - 1 3 Gomez Hernan Alberto S50 1727 80
50 51 Aguilar Jairo Alberto 1921 0 - 1 3 Hernandez Juan Esteban 1300 125
51 64 Iral Castro Brahiam 1821 ½ - ½ Giraldo Alvarez Tomas U14 1439 102
52 101 Sanchez Ospina William S50 1461 1 - 0 Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel U14 1803 69
53 70 Hurtado Mosquera Orestes 1795 ½ - ½ Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian U14 1424 105
54 73 Paniagua Fabio De Jesus S65 1784 1 - 0 Osorio Ruiz Juan Carlos 1404 107
55 83 Garcia Andres Felipe U18 1709 1 - 0 Gil Jaramillo Miguel Angel U14 1238 114
56 159 Rivera Ramirez Daniel 0 1 - 0 Garcia Ramirez Ramon 1512 95
57 46 Rodriguez Lopez Andres Camilo 1953 2 1 - 0 Bohorquez Gutierrez Daniel 0 134
58 136 Cortes Morales Jeronimo U12 0 2 0 - 1 2 Cadavid Juan Miguel 1948 47
59 142 Gomez Juan David U20 0 2 0 - 1 2 Alvarez Alvarez Luis Fernando 1942 49
60 68 Corpus Eugenio 1807 2 1 - 0 2 Guerrero Chinchilla Carlos U16 0 144
61 103 Gallon Ramirez Tomas U14 1438 2 1 - 0 2 Madrid Munoz Miguel angel U14 0 149
62 151 Meneses Arteaga Javier M U12 0 2 0 - 1 2 Suaza Builes Oscar A S65 1436 104
63 156 Rico Carvajal Freiman 0 2 1 - 0 2 Guzman Guacas Daniel Stiven 1381 109
64 116 Castro Beltran Carlos Alfonso S65 1688 2 1 - 0 2 Herrera Restrepo Juvenal U50 0 147
65 121 Velez Alexander 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Molina Daniel 0 152
66 123 Varona Ramirez Juan Fernando U18 1454 2 0 - 1 2 Pabon Bustamante Alejandro U14 0 155
67 127 Agudelo Diego Alexander 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rios Ospina Emanuel U14 0 158
68 161 Sanchez Vasquez Lucas U16 0 2 0 - 1 2 Almanza Montoya Joseph U12 0 129
69 135 Buitrago Quintana Josue 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rico Higuita Rodrigo 0 157
70 145 Gutierrez Torres Christopher 0 0 - 1 Vasco Alvarez Diego Alejandro 1600 120
71 130 Alzate Arango John Ubaldo S50 0 + - - Ortiz Torres John Jairo 0 154
72 150 Manquillo Juan Esteban U18 0 1 - 0 Gonzalez Guillermo U12 0 143
73 146 Herrera Bonilla Matias U12 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gomez Silva Maximiliano U08 1262 126
74 128 Agudelo Salazar Gabriel Jaime U16 0 1 1 - 0 1 Echavarria Benjumea Jose Manuel U08 0 140
75 131 Apostol Gonzalez Daniel U14 0 1 1 - 0 1 Munoz Sanchez Rigoberto 0 153
76 138 Diaz Villa Jeronimo U16 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ruiz Marin Jeronimo U12 0 160
77 139 Echavarria Benjumea Francisco U12 0 1 1 - 0 1 Zapata Betancur Andres David 0 162
78 132 Aristizabal Melguiso Martin U08 0 0 1 bye  
79 11 FM Torres Juan Camilo 2329 2 0 not paired  
80 86 Pacheco Grateron Jose Gregorio 1642 0 0 not paired  
81 122 Castaneda Acevedo Cristian David U20 1484 0 0 not paired  
82 124 Sierra Barriento Kevin Alejandro 1400 ½ 0 not paired  
83 133 Atehortua Agudelo Emanuel U16 0 0 0 not paired  
84 137 Cuellar Alfonzo Alfonso 0 0 0 not paired  
85 141 Frnaco Garzon Jhonier 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2512 6 ½ - ½ FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 2343 8
2 5 IM Panesso Rivera Henry 2390 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Arenas David 2446 3
3 6 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 2381 1 - 0 6 GM Escobar Forero Alder 2363 7
4 2 GM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2484 1 - 0 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis 2301 15
5 4 GM Barrientos Sergio E 2441 ½ - ½ FM Mateus Alejandro 2191 20
6 59 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 1866 0 - 1 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 2317 13
7 9 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 2330 5 1 - 0 5 FM Esquivia Cuadrado Franklin 2063 28
8 10 FM Marin Sebastian 2330 5 ½ - ½ 5 Rios Juan Fernando S50 2057 30
9 31 Laverde Luis Eduardo S65 2056 5 0 - 1 5 IM Mendoza Rafael S65 2309 14
10 17 IM Zuluaga Mancilla Cesar 2271 5 1 - 0 5 Zapata Juan Carlos 2013 34
11 18 FM Soto Cristian Camilo 2218 5 1 - 0 5 Franco Jhonier 1979 38
12 19 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 2203 5 1 - 0 5 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1922 50
13 21 Cano Luis Fernando S50 2180 5 1 - 0 5 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 1855 60
14 67 Alvarez Carlos F 1812 5 0 - 1 5 FM Torrente Alejandro Josue 2153 22
15 37 Gomez Jhon D 1990 1 - 0 IM Gamboa Nelson S50 2322 12
16 40 FM Londono Lopez Donaldo U20 1967 ½ - ½ FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2295 16
17 23 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2147 1 - 0 Toro Miguel Angel U16 1959 44
18 52 Builes Palacio Santiago 1901 0 - 1 FM Escobar Medina Andres F 2141 24
19 29 Aponte Castillo Ernesto 2061 0 - 1 CM Tobar B Jorge Esteban U20 1889 54
20 32 CM Univio Sanchez German 2027 1 - 0 Londono Neider Farid U20 1879 56
21 33 Vallejo Humberto S65 2016 0 - 1 FM Campos Gomez Manuel U16 1708 84
22 65 Ospina Castro Santiago U20 1821 0 - 1 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U14 1997 35
23 25 Florez Salazar Luis Angel 2138 4 1 - 0 4 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 1741 77
24 76 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 1745 4 ½ - ½ 4 Hernandez Montes Jhon Sebastian 2069 26
25 80 Gomez Hernan Alberto S50 1727 4 1 - 0 4 Perdomo Jefferson 1995 36
26 88 Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 1633 4 1 - 0 4 Robledo Andres Mauricio 1969 39
27 42 Castano Ortiz Eder 1963 4 1 - 0 4 Bermudez Edilson Enrique 1630 89
28 79 Giraldo Bohorquez Lucas U20 1733 4 1 - 0 4 Arenas Ocampo Jhoan E 1960 43
29 96 Puerta Rendon Jacobo U14 1511 4 0 - 1 4 Perez William 1944 48
30 53 Zabala Fidel S50 1899 4 1 - 0 4 Giraldo Emanuel U16 1598 92
31 55 Perez Arroyave Damian 1884 4 0 - 1 4 Jimenez Jaramillo Jhoynner 1586 93
32 125 Hernandez Juan Esteban 1300 4 1 - 0 4 Iral Salazar Jorge Ivan S50 1873 58
33 61 Cardona Carlos A 1854 4 ½ - ½ 4 Ramirez Juan E. 1484 99
34 71 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 1787 4 1 - 0 4 Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel U16 1350 112
35 74 Dorado Piamba Juan Jose 1768 4 1 - 0 4 CM Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian U12 1471 100
36 111 Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebasti U16 1356 4 1 - 0 Paniagua Fabio De Jesus S65 1784 73
37 27 Guerrero Fandino Gustavo 2067 1 - 0 Lopez Ricardo Andres U14 1490 98
38 108 Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro U12 1399 1 - 0 Montenegro Jorge S50 1815 66
39 78 Florez Santiago U18 1734 1 - 0 Henao Orozco Luis Carlos 1612 117
40 110 Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo U12 1368 0 - 1 Garcia Andres Felipe U18 1709 83
41 85 CM Tobar B Carlos Andres U18 1664 1 - 0 Rivera Ramirez Daniel 0 159
42 118 Ballesteros Bedoya Cristian 1602 0 - 1 CM Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro U16 1641 87
43 119 Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David U16 1600 1 - 0 Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel U18 1506 97
44 45 Orrego Salzarar Gustavo 1956 3 1 - 0 Sanchez Ospina William S50 1461 101
45 94 Toro Ramirez Samuel U14 1560 3 0 - 1 3 Fernandez Victor 1964 41
46 102 Giraldo Alvarez Tomas U14 1439 3 0 - 1 3 Rodriguez Lopez Andres Camilo 1953 46
47 47 Cadavid Juan Miguel 1948 3 1 - 0 3 Gallon Ramirez Tomas U14 1438 103
48 49 Alvarez Alvarez Luis Fernando 1942 3 ½ - ½ 3 Giraldo Alvarez Simon U16 1405 106
49 57 Olarte Ospina Manuel 1877 3 1 - 0 3 Vahos Correa Nicolas U16 1254 113
50 105 Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian U14 1424 3 1 - 0 3 Uribe Valencia Victor Alexis 1828 62
51 63 Perez Pertuz Carlos Mario 1822 3 0 - 1 3 Sanchez Juan Carlos 1745 115
52 104 Suaza Builes Oscar A S65 1436 3 0 - 1 3 Iral Castro Brahiam 1821 64
53 127 Agudelo Diego Alexander 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Corpus Eugenio 1807 68
54 116 Castro Beltran Carlos Alfonso S65 1688 3 0 - 1 3 Hurtado Mosquera Orestes 1795 70
55 72 Hoyos Campuzano Efrain S50 1785 3 1 - 0 3 Velez Alexander 1600 121
56 135 Buitrago Quintana Josue 0 3 0 - 1 3 Munera Arango Alejandro 1765 75
57 129 Almanza Montoya Joseph U12 0 3 0 - 1 3 Hernandez Serrano Cristhian Daniel U18 1724 81
58 82 Gallego Herrera Santiago 1713 3 1 - 0 3 Hoyos Agudelo Juan Esteban U16 0 148
59 156 Rico Carvajal Freiman 0 3 0 - 1 3 Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 1615 90
60 155 Pabon Bustamante Alejandro U14 0 3 0 - 1 3 Lopez Juan Sebastian U18 1598 91
61 114 Gil Jaramillo Miguel Angel U14 1238 0 - 1 Aguilar Jairo Alberto 1921 51
62 69 Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel U14 1803 1 - 0 Alzate Arango John Ubaldo S50 0 130
63 107 Osorio Ruiz Juan Carlos 1404 0 - 1 Garcia Ramirez Ramon 1512 95
64 134 Bohorquez Gutierrez Daniel 0 1 - 0 Manquillo Juan Esteban U18 0 150
65 120 Vasco Alvarez Diego Alejandro 1600 1 - 0 2 Guzman Guacas Daniel Stiven 1381 109
66 123 Varona Ramirez Juan Fernando U18 1454 2 1 - 0 2 Meneses Arteaga Javier M U12 0 151
67 126 Gomez Silva Maximiliano U08 1262 2 1 - 0 2 Sanchez Vasquez Lucas U16 0 161
68 144 Guerrero Chinchilla Carlos U16 0 2 0 - 1 2 Agudelo Salazar Gabriel Jaime U16 0 128
69 147 Herrera Restrepo Juvenal U50 0 2 1 - 0 2 Apostol Gonzalez Daniel U14 0 131
70 149 Madrid Munoz Miguel angel U14 0 2 1 - 0 2 Cortes Morales Jeronimo U12 0 136
71 152 Molina Daniel 0 2 1 - 0 2 Diaz Villa Jeronimo U16 0 138
72 157 Rico Higuita Rodrigo 0 2 1 - 0 2 Echavarria Benjumea Francisco U12 0 139
73 158 Rios Ospina Emanuel U14 0 2 0 - 1 2 Gomez Juan David U20 0 142
74 143 Gonzalez Guillermo U12 0 + - - Ortiz Torres John Jairo 0 154
75 140 Echavarria Benjumea Jose Manuel U08 0 1 0 - 1 Gutierrez Torres Christopher 0 145
76 132 Aristizabal Melguiso Martin U08 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ruiz Marin Jeronimo U12 0 160
77 162 Zapata Betancur Andres David 0 1 1 - 0 1 Herrera Bonilla Matias U12 0 146
78 153 Munoz Sanchez Rigoberto 0 1 1 bye  
79 11 FM Torres Juan Camilo 2329 2 0 not paired  
80 86 Pacheco Grateron Jose Gregorio 1642 0 0 not paired  
81 122 Castaneda Acevedo Cristian David U20 1484 0 0 not paired  
82 124 Sierra Barriento Kevin Alejandro 1400 ½ 0 not paired  
83 133 Atehortua Agudelo Emanuel U16 0 0 0 not paired  
84 137 Cuellar Alfonzo Alfonso 0 0 0 not paired  
85 141 Frnaco Garzon Jhonier 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No. Name Bdld Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name BdldB TipoB Elo No.
1 8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel U18 2343 7 ½ - ½ GM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2484 2
2 3 GM Arenas David 2446 0 - 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2512 1
3 13 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian 2317 0 - 1 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe 2381 6
4 7 GM Escobar Forero Alder 2363 6 ½ - ½ IM Panesso Rivera Henry 2390 5
5 18 FM Soto Cristian Camilo 2218 6 0 - 1 6 GM Barrientos Sergio E 2441 4
6 20 FM Mateus Alejandro 2191 6 0 - 1 6 IM Avila Pavas Santiago U18 2330 9
7 14 IM Mendoza Rafael S65 2309 6 1 - 0 6 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander 2203 19
8 22 FM Torrente Alejandro Josue 2153 6 1 - 0 6 IM Zuluaga Mancilla Cesar 2271 17
9 15 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis 2301 1 - 0 6 Cano Luis Fernando S50 2180 21
10 35 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago U14 1997 0 - 1 FM Marin Sebastian 2330 10
11 84 FM Campos Gomez Manuel U16 1708 1 - 0 FM Gallego Julian Andres 2147 23
12 24 FM Escobar Medina Andres F 2141 ½ - ½ Gonzalez Velasco Leandro U16 1866 59
13 30 Rios Juan Fernando S50 2057 0 - 1 Gomez Jhon D 1990 37
14 54 CM Tobar B Jorge Esteban U20 1889 1 - 0 CM Univio Sanchez German 2027 32
15 16 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison 2295 5 1 - 0 5 Zabala Fidel S50 1899 53
16 60 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres U20 1855 5 0 - 1 5 Florez Salazar Luis Angel 2138 25
17 28 FM Esquivia Cuadrado Franklin 2063 5 ½ - ½ 5 Alvarez Carlos F 1812 67
18 31 Laverde Luis Eduardo S65 2056 5 1 - 0 5 Mora Munoz Alejandro U16 1787 71
19 34 Zapata Juan Carlos 2013 5 ½ - ½ 5 Dorado Piamba Juan Jose 1768 74
20 38 Franco Jhonier 1979 5 1 - 0 5 Giraldo Bohorquez Lucas U20 1733 79
21 80 Gomez Hernan Alberto S50 1727 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Londono Lopez Donaldo U20 1967 40
22 93 Jimenez Jaramillo Jhoynner 1586 5 0 - 1 5 Castano Ortiz Eder 1963 42
23 48 Perez William 1944 5 1 - 0 5 Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebasti U16 1356 111
24 50 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert 1922 5 1 - 0 5 Hernandez Juan Esteban 1300 125
25 12 IM Gamboa Nelson S50 2322 0 - 1 5 Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 1633 88
26 26 Hernandez Montes Jhon Sebastian 2069 1 - 0 Florez Santiago U18 1734 78
27 65 Ospina Castro Santiago U20 1821 0 - 1 Guerrero Fandino Gustavo 2067 27
28 76 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel U16 1745 0 - 1 Aponte Castillo Ernesto 2061 29
29 87 CM Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro U16 1641 1 - 0 Vallejo Humberto S65 2016 33
30 44 Toro Miguel Angel U16 1959 1 - 0 CM Tobar B Carlos Andres U18 1664 85
31 99 Ramirez Juan E. 1484 1 - 0 Builes Palacio Santiago 1901 52
32 56 Londono Neider Farid U20 1879 1 - 0 Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro U12 1399 108
33 83 Garcia Andres Felipe U18 1709 0 - 1 Cardona Carlos A 1854 61
34 36 Perdomo Jefferson 1995 4 1 - 0 Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David U16 1600 119
35 39 Robledo Andres Mauricio 1969 4 1 - 0 4 Munera Arango Alejandro 1765 75
36 41 Fernandez Victor 1964 4 1 - 0 4 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago U18 1741 77
37 43 Arenas Ocampo Jhoan E 1960 4 1 - 0 4 Hernandez Serrano Cristhian Daniel U18 1724 81
38 90 Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 1615 4 0 - 1 4 Orrego Salzarar Gustavo 1956 45
39 46 Rodriguez Lopez Andres Camilo 1953 4 ½ - ½ 4 Gallego Herrera Santiago 1713 82
40 89 Bermudez Edilson Enrique 1630 4 1 - 0 4 Cadavid Juan Miguel 1948 47
41 92 Giraldo Emanuel U16 1598 4 1 - 0 4 Perez Arroyave Damian 1884 55
42 91 Lopez Juan Sebastian U18 1598 4 0 - 1 4 Olarte Ospina Manuel 1877 57
43 58 Iral Salazar Jorge Ivan S50 1873 4 0 - 1 4 Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian U14 1424 105
44 64 Iral Castro Brahiam 1821 4 0 - 1 4 Puerta Rendon Jacobo U14 1511 96
45 70 Hurtado Mosquera Orestes 1795 4 0 - 1 4 CM Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian U12 1471 100
46 115 Sanchez Juan Carlos 1745 4 1 - 0 4 Hoyos Campuzano Efrain S50 1785 72
47 112 Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel U16 1350 4 0 - 1 Alvarez Alvarez Luis Fernando 1942 49
48 51 Aguilar Jairo Alberto 1921 1 - 0 Sanchez Ospina William S50 1461 101
49 66 Montenegro Jorge S50 1815 1 - 0 Giraldo Alvarez Simon U16 1405 106
50 68 Corpus Eugenio 1807 1 - 0 Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo U12 1368 110
51 117 Henao Orozco Luis Carlos 1612 ½ - ½ Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel U14 1803 69
52 73 Paniagua Fabio De Jesus S65 1784 1 - 0 Vasco Alvarez Diego Alejandro 1600 120
53 95 Garcia Ramirez Ramon 1512 ½ - ½ Ballesteros Bedoya Cristian 1602 118
54 97 Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel U18 1506 1 - 0 Agudelo Diego Alexander 0 127
55 98 Lopez Ricardo Andres U14 1490 0 - 1 Bohorquez Gutierrez Daniel 0 134
56 159 Rivera Ramirez Daniel 0 0 - 1 3 Perez Pertuz Carlos Mario 1822 63
57 62 Uribe Valencia Victor Alexis 1828 3 ½ - ½ 3 Almanza Montoya Joseph U12 0 129
58 128 Agudelo Salazar Gabriel Jaime U16 0 3 0 - 1 3 Toro Ramirez Samuel U14 1560 94
59 102 Giraldo Alvarez Tomas U14 1439 3 1 - 0 3 Buitrago Quintana Josue 0 135
60 103 Gallon Ramirez Tomas U14 1438 3 1 - 0 3 Molina Daniel 0 152
61 142 Gomez Juan David U20 0 3 1 - 0 3 Suaza Builes Oscar A S65 1436 104
62 113 Vahos Correa Nicolas U16 1254 3 ½ - ½ 3 Herrera Restrepo Juvenal U50 0 147
63 148 Hoyos Agudelo Juan Esteban U16 0 3 1 - 0 3 Castro Beltran Carlos Alfonso S65 1688 116
64 121 Velez Alexander 1600 3 ½ - ½ 3 Pabon Bustamante Alejandro U14 0 155
65 149 Madrid Munoz Miguel angel U14 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Varona Ramirez Juan Fernando U18 1454 123
66 157 Rico Higuita Rodrigo 0 3 1 - 0 3 Gomez Silva Maximiliano U08 1262 126
67 130 Alzate Arango John Ubaldo S50 0 1 - 0 3 Rico Carvajal Freiman 0 156
68 145 Gutierrez Torres Christopher 0 ½ - ½ Osorio Ruiz Juan Carlos 1404 107
69 143 Gonzalez Guillermo U12 0 0 - 1 Gil Jaramillo Miguel Angel U14 1238 114
70 131 Apostol Gonzalez Daniel U14 0 2 1 - 0 Manquillo Juan Esteban U18 0 150
71 109 Guzman Guacas Daniel Stiven 1381 2 1 - 0 2 Guerrero Chinchilla Carlos U16 0 144
72 151 Meneses Arteaga Javier M U12 0 2 1 - 0 2 Aristizabal Melguiso Martin U08 0 132
73 136 Cortes Morales Jeronimo U12 0 2 0 - 1 2 Rios Ospina Emanuel U14 0 158
74 138 Diaz Villa Jeronimo U16 0 2 1 - 0 2 Zapata Betancur Andres David 0 162
75 153 Munoz Sanchez Rigoberto 0 2 0 - 1 2 Echavarria Benjumea Francisco U12 0 139
76 161 Sanchez Vasquez Lucas U16 0 2 0 - 1 1 Herrera Bonilla Matias U12 0 146
77 160 Ruiz Marin Jeronimo U12 0 1 1 - 0 1 Echavarria Benjumea Jose Manuel U08 0 140
78 11 FM Torres Juan Camilo 2329 2 0 not paired  
79 86 Pacheco Grateron Jose Gregorio 1642 0 0 not paired  
80 122 Castaneda Acevedo Cristian David U20 1484 0 0 not paired  
81 124 Sierra Barriento Kevin Alejandro 1400 ½ 0 not paired  
82 133 Atehortua Agudelo Emanuel U16 0 0 0 not paired  
83 137 Cuellar Alfonzo Alfonso 0 0 0 not paired  
84 141 Frnaco Garzon Jhonier 0 0 0 not paired  
85 154 Ortiz Torres John Jairo 0 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Bdld Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  n
1 1 IM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb COL 2512 7,5 0 57 7 9
2 8 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel COL 2343 7,5 0 54,5 6 9
3 6 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL 2381 7,5 0 48,5 7 9
4 4 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2441 7 0 56 5 9
5 5 IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2390 7 0 54,5 5 8
6 2 GM Rios Cristhian Camilo COL 2484 7 0 52 5 9
7 9 IM Avila Pavas Santiago COL 2330 7 0 51,5 7 9
8 14 IM Mendoza Rafael COL 2309 7 0 50 6 9
9 22 FM Torrente Alejandro Josue COL 2153 7 0 44,5 7 8
10 3 GM Arenas David COL 2446 6,5 0 55 6 9
11 13 FM Herrera Juan Sebastian COL 2317 6,5 0 54,5 6 8
12 7 GM Escobar Forero Alder COL 2363 6,5 0 54,5 5 9
13 15 FM Vargas Arteaga Alexis COL 2301 6,5 0 50,5 6 9
14 84 FM Campos Gomez Manuel COL 1708 6,5 0 47,5 6 7
15 54 CM Tobar B Jorge Esteban COL 1889 6,5 0 46 5 7
16 10 FM Marin Sebastian COL 2330 6,5 0 45,5 5 8
17 37 Gomez Jhon D COL 1990 6,5 0 44,5 6 8
18 18 FM Soto Cristian Camilo COL 2218 6 0 50 6 9
19 16 FM Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison COL 2295 6 0 50 5 9
20 19 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2203 6 0 49,5 6 9
21 17 IM Zuluaga Mancilla Cesar COL 2271 6 0 49,5 5 9
22 21 Cano Luis Fernando COL 2180 6 0 48 6 9
23 20 FM Mateus Alejandro COL 2191 6 0 48 5 9
24 59 Gonzalez Velasco Leandro COL 1866 6 0 48 4 8
25 48 Perez William ANT 1944 6 0 47 6 8
26 50 CM Hernandez Pinzon Helvert COL 1922 6 0 46,5 6 7
27 24 FM Escobar Medina Andres F COL 2141 6 0 46,5 4 9
28 31 Laverde Luis Eduardo COL 2056 6 0 46 6 8
29 38 Franco Jhonier COL 1979 6 0 44 6 6
30 25 Florez Salazar Luis Angel COL 2138 6 0 43 6 9
31 42 Castano Ortiz Eder COL 1963 6 0 43 6 6
32 88 Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo COL 1633 6 0 39 5 5
33 30 Rios Juan Fernando COL 2057 5,5 0 51 5 9
34 44 Toro Miguel Angel COL 1959 5,5 0 49,5 5 8
35 28 FM Esquivia Cuadrado Franklin COL 2063 5,5 0 48,5 4 7
36 23 FM Gallego Julian Andres COL 2147 5,5 0 48 5 9
37 40 FM Londono Lopez Donaldo COL 1967 5,5 0 47,5 4 7
38 67 Alvarez Carlos F COL 1812 5,5 0 46,5 5 7
39 35 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago COL 1997 5,5 0 45,5 5 7
40 29 Aponte Castillo Ernesto COL 2061 5,5 0 45 5 9
41 34 Zapata Juan Carlos COL 2013 5,5 0 44 4 8
42 32 CM Univio Sanchez German COL 2027 5,5 0 43,5 5 7
43 80 Gomez Hernan Alberto ANT 1727 5,5 0 43,5 5 5
44 56 Londono Neider Farid COL 1879 5,5 0 43 5 7
45 26 Hernandez Montes Jhon Sebastian COL 2069 5,5 0 42,5 5 9
46 87 CM Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro COL 1641 5,5 0 42 5 6
47 27 Guerrero Fandino Gustavo COL 2067 5,5 0 41,5 5 5
48 99 Ramirez Juan E. ANT 1484 5,5 0 40,5 5 8
49 61 Cardona Carlos A SAN 1854 5,5 0 40,5 4 6
50 74 Dorado Piamba Juan Jose COL 1768 5,5 0 38,5 5 6
51 39 Robledo Andres Mauricio COL 1969 5 0 47 4 8
52 60 Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres COL 1855 5 0 47 4 7
53 71 Mora Munoz Alejandro COL 1787 5 0 44,5 4 7
54 96 Puerta Rendon Jacobo COL 1511 5 0 43 5 8
55 111 Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebasti COL 1356 5 0 43 5 7
56 89 Bermudez Edilson Enrique COL 1630 5 0 42,5 5 7
57 36 Perdomo Jefferson COL 1995 5 0 41,5 5 7
58 115 Sanchez Juan Carlos ANT 1745 5 0 40,5 5 8
59 43 Arenas Ocampo Jhoan E COL 1960 5 0 40,5 5 7
60 79 Giraldo Bohorquez Lucas COL 1733 5 0 40,5 5 7
61 41 Fernandez Victor COL 1964 5 0 40,5 5 8
62 92 Giraldo Emanuel COL 1598 5 0 40 5 7
63 100 CM Negron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian COL 1471 5 0 40 5 7
64 93 Jimenez Jaramillo Jhoynner COL 1586 5 0 39,5 5 7
65 57 Olarte Ospina Manuel COL 1877 5 0 39 5 6
66 105 Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian COL 1424 5 0 39 4 6
67 45 Orrego Salzarar Gustavo ANT 1956 5 0 38 5 7
68 125 Hernandez Juan Esteban ANT 1300 5 0 36 5 7
69 53 Zabala Fidel COL 1899 5 0 34,5 5 6
70 12 IM Gamboa Nelson ANT 2322 4,5 0 50 4 9
71 76 Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel COL 1745 4,5 0 48 4 7
72 65 Ospina Castro Santiago COL 1821 4,5 0 48 4 8
73 119 Restrepo Ortiz Brayan David ANT 1600 4,5 0 47 4 9
74 52 Builes Palacio Santiago COL 1901 4,5 0 46 4 7
75 97 Diaz Larrea Juan Manuel COL 1506 4,5 0 44 3 6
76 108 Rueda Rojas Richard Alejandro COL 1399 4,5 0 43,5 3 8
77 85 CM Tobar B Carlos Andres COL 1664 4,5 0 43 4 6
78 33 Vallejo Humberto COL 2016 4,5 0 42,5 4 8
79 66 Montenegro Jorge COL 1815 4,5 0 41,5 4 8
80 78 Florez Santiago COL 1734 4,5 0 40 4 5
81 82 Gallego Herrera Santiago ANT 1713 4,5 0 40 4 5
82 46 Rodriguez Lopez Andres Camilo COL 1953 4,5 0 39,5 4 5
83 134 Bohorquez Gutierrez Daniel COL 0 4,5 0 38 4 8
84 83 Garcia Andres Felipe ANT 1709 4,5 0 37,5 4 7
85 68 Corpus Eugenio COL 1807 4,5 0 36,5 4 4
86 73 Paniagua Fabio De Jesus COL 1784 4,5 0 36 4 5
87 49 Alvarez Alvarez Luis Fernando COL 1942 4,5 0 36 3 6
88 51 Aguilar Jairo Alberto COL 1921 4,5 0 34,5 3 4
89 77 Loaiza Cuervo Santiago COL 1741 4 0 48,5 4 8
90 81 Hernandez Serrano Cristhian Daniel COL 1724 4 0 46,5 4 5
91 58 Iral Salazar Jorge Ivan ANT 1873 4 0 45 4 7
92 70 Hurtado Mosquera Orestes COL 1795 4 0 44 3 7
93 117 Henao Orozco Luis Carlos ANT 1612 4 0 44 2 7
94 148 Hoyos Agudelo Juan Esteban COL 0 4 0 43 3 8
95 90 Sepulveda Uriel Antonio COL 1615 4 0 41,5 4 6
96 55 Perez Arroyave Damian COL 1884 4 0 41,5 3 7
97 118 Ballesteros Bedoya Cristian ANT 1602 4 0 41,5 2 7
98 112 Ortiz Lopera Miguel Angel COL 1350 4 0 41 4 8
99 103 Gallon Ramirez Tomas ANT 1438 4 0 40,5 4 6
100 94 Toro Ramirez Samuel ANT 1560 4 0 39,5 3 6
101 63 Perez Pertuz Carlos Mario COL 1822 4 0 39 4 4
102 64 Iral Castro Brahiam ANT 1821 4 0 39 3 8
103 91 Lopez Juan Sebastian ANT 1598 4 0 38 4 6
104 47 Cadavid Juan Miguel COL 1948 4 0 38 4 7
105 72 Hoyos Campuzano Efrain COL 1785 4 0 37,5 2 4
106 95 Garcia Ramirez Ramon ANT 1512 4 0 36,5 3 3
107 102 Giraldo Alvarez Tomas COL 1439 4 0 36 3 5
108 69 Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel ANT 1803 4 0 36 3 3
109 75 Munera Arango Alejandro ANT 1765 4 0 35,5 4 4
110 142 Gomez Juan David COL 0 4 0 35 4 6
111 157 Rico Higuita Rodrigo COL 0 4 0 29,5 4 3
112 98 Lopez Ricardo Andres COL 1490 3,5 0 44,5 3 6
113 110 Ruiz Agudelo Jeronimo COL 1368 3,5 0 42 2 7
114 159 Rivera Ramirez Daniel COL 0 3,5 0 40,5 3 9
115 106 Giraldo Alvarez Simon COL 1405 3,5 0 40 3 8
116 113 Vahos Correa Nicolas COL 1254 3,5 0 40 3 7
117 101 Sanchez Ospina William ANT 1461 3,5 0 38 3 5
118 62 Uribe Valencia Victor Alexis COL 1828 3,5 0 38 2 4
119 120 Vasco Alvarez Diego Alejandro ANT 1600 3,5 0 36,5 3 7
120 127 Agudelo Diego Alexander COL 0 3,5 0 36 3 5
121 130 Alzate Arango John Ubaldo COL 0 3,5 0 36 2 6
122 121 Velez Alexander ANT 1600 3,5 0 35,5 2 5
123 123 Varona Ramirez Juan Fernando CHO 1454 3,5 0 34 3 3
124 155 Pabon Bustamante Alejandro COL 0 3,5 0 33,5 3 5
125 114 Gil Jaramillo Miguel Angel ANT 1238 3,5 0 33,5 3 4
126 147 Herrera Restrepo Juvenal COL 0 3,5 0 33 3 6
127 129 Almanza Montoya Joseph COL 0 3,5 0 29,5 3 5
128 149 Madrid Munoz Miguel angel COL 0 3,5 0 29,5 3 4
129 107 Osorio Ruiz Juan Carlos ANT 1404 3 0 36 2 6
130 156 Rico Carvajal Freiman COL 0 3 0 35,5 3 7
131 116 Castro Beltran Carlos Alfonso ANT 1688 3 0 35,5 3 5
132 152 Molina Daniel COL 0 3 0 34,5 2 2
133 104 Suaza Builes Oscar A COL 1436 3 0 33,5 3 4
134 135 Buitrago Quintana Josue COL 0 3 0 33 3 6
135 109 Guzman Guacas Daniel Stiven CAU 1381 3 0 33 2 3
136 126 Gomez Silva Maximiliano ANT 1262 3 0 32 2 2
137 158 Rios Ospina Emanuel COL 0 3 0 30,5 3 3
138 128 Agudelo Salazar Gabriel Jaime COL 0 3 0 30 3 4
139 151 Meneses Arteaga Javier M COL 0 3 0 28,5 3 4
140 138 Diaz Villa Jeronimo COL 0 3 0 28,5 3 3
141 131 Apostol Gonzalez Daniel COL 0 3 0 28,5 2 2
142 145 Gutierrez Torres Christopher COL 0 3 0 27,5 2 4
143 139 Echavarria Benjumea Francisco COL 0 3 0 27 3 3
144 150 Manquillo Juan Esteban COL 0 2,5 1 33 2 6
145 143 Gonzalez Guillermo ANT 0 2,5 0 30,5 1 3
146 11 FM Torres Juan Camilo COL 2329 2 0 40 2 3
147 144 Guerrero Chinchilla Carlos COL 0 2 0 32,5 2 5
148 153 Munoz Sanchez Rigoberto COL 0 2 0 32 0 2
149 162 Zapata Betancur Andres David COL 0 2 0 30,5 1 2
150 146 Herrera Bonilla Matias COL 0 2 0 29,5 2 5
151 136 Cortes Morales Jeronimo COL 0 2 0 29,5 2 4
152 161 Sanchez Vasquez Lucas COL 0 2 0 28,5 1 2
153 132 Aristizabal Melguiso Martin COL 0 2 0 26 1 2
154 160 Ruiz Marin Jeronimo COL 0 2 0 24,5 1 2
155 154 Ortiz Torres John Jairo COL 0 1,5 0 34,5 0 3
156 140 Echavarria Benjumea Jose Manuel COL 0 1 0 31,5 0 2
157 124 Sierra Barriento Kevin Alejandro ANT 1400 0,5 0 30 0 2
158 137 Cuellar Alfonzo Alfonso COL 0 0 0 29 0 3
159 133 Atehortua Agudelo Emanuel COL 0 0 0 27,5 0 2
160 86 Pacheco Grateron Jose Gregorio ANT 1642 0 0 27 0 0
122 Castaneda Acevedo Cristian David BOY 1484 0 0 27 0 0
141 Frnaco Garzon Jhonier COL 0 0 0 27 0 0