Командное первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди детских клубов 2022 г. Первая лига

Chess tournament overview

Country: Russia
Tournament date: 2022-09-24 to 2022-09-25
Tournament place: Санкт-Петербург (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Elo national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Ryzhkov, Vjacheslav FA 4198484

Schedule: Командное первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди детских клубов 2022 г. Первая лига

Round Date Time
1 2022/09/24 11:00
2 2022/09/24 12:00
3 2022/09/24 13:00
4 2022/09/24 14:00
5 2022/09/25 11:00
6 2022/09/25 12:00
7 2022/09/25 13:00

Players registered in Командное первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди детских клубов 2022 г. Первая лига

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 Дудкина Ульяна 1354 1846 0
2 RUS Романов Илья 0 1265 0
3 RUS Черноухов Илья 1434 1391 0
4 RUS Дроздов Андрей 0 1324 0
5 RUS Русняк Евгений 0 1108 0
6 RUS Лебедев Даниил 0 1120 0
7 RUS Калинин Вадим 0 1005 0
8 RUS Высоцкий Никита 0 1046 0
9 RUS Осколков Платон 0 1061 0
10 Шимко Яромир 1108 1596 0
11 RUS Петрова Анастасия 0 1073 0
12 RUS Саранцева Диана 0 1000 0
13 Ремизов Владимир 1123 1568 0
14 RUS Кулешов Денис 0 1084 0
15 RUS Осипов Илья 0 1000 0
16 RUS Захарова Валерия 0 1101 0
17 RUS Денисов Роман 1330 1712 0
18 RUS Яковлев Алексей 1303 1618 0
19 RUS Баев Игорь 1128 1541 0
20 RUS Ремизов Владимир 1123 1568 0
21 RUS Глушеня Михаил 1048 1435 0
22 RUS Скоробогатов Роберт 1276 1445 0
23 RUS Попов Кирилл 0 1229 0
24 Трубин Григорий 0 1501 0
25 RUS Макашин Антон 0 1000 0
26 RUS Зайончковский Максим 0 1156 0
27 RUS Целминьш Милана 0 1249 0
28 RUS Тажибаева Айша 0 1108 0
29 RUS Клочков Егор 0 1079 0
30 Храмцов Марк 1120 1475 0
31 Семенюта Кирилл 1247 1471 0
32 RUS Париев Андрей 0 1082 0
33 RUS Тажибаев Байэл 0 1030 0
34 Шлягин Федор 0 1466 0
35 Баженков Михаил 1121 1464 0
36 Пустынникова Александра 1138 1459 0
37 RUS Ермакова Полина 1239 1554 0
38 RUS Зарипов Артур 1314 1526 0
39 RUS Ягодин Алексей 1053 1506 0
40 Глушеня Михаил 1048 1435 0
41 RUS Павлов Михаил 1357 1467 0
42 RUS Вавилов Артем 1143 1487 0
43 Радионов Артем 0 1429 0
44 RUS Зименков Никита 1017 1420 0
45 RUS Никулин Константин 1100 1406 0
46 RUS Зданович Николай 1097 1443 0
47 RUS Афанасьева Екатерина 1106 1401 0
48 RUS Пустынникова Александра 1138 1459 0
49 RUS Герчиков Матвей 0 1396 0
50 Шунтов Андрей 0 1409 0
51 Никулин Константин 1100 1406 0
52 Бубнов Данила 1169 1404 0
53 RUS Максименко Владимир 0 1337 0
54 Зверев Богдан 1130 1402 0
55 RUS Шемец Анастасия 1087 1333 0
56 RUS Прокопук Глеб 0 1382 0
57 RUS Кузнецов Олег 0 1098 0
58 RUS Шунтов Андрей 0 1409 0
59 RUS Шимко Евгений 0 1249 0
60 RUS Александров Демьян 0 1137 0
61 RUS Тимиршин Игорь 0 1334 0
62 RUS Серкутьев Михаил 0 1158 0
63 RUS Богданов Никита 0 1232 0
64 RUS Угольникова Александра 0 1000 0
65 Камшеко Николай 0 1376 0
66 RUS Семенюта Кирилл 1247 1471 0
67 RUS Токмакова Диана 0 1400 0
68 RUS Белов Иннокентий 0 1362 0
69 RUS Репьев Данил 0 1354 0
70 RUS Кортель Владислав 0 1289 0
71 RUS Фахрутдинова Вера 0 1289 0
72 RUS Семёнова Василиса 1152 1284 0
73 RUS Антонов Евгений 0 1280 0
74 Репьев Данил 0 1354 0
75 RUS Киселева Мария 0 1254 0
76 Смирнова Виктория 0 1347 0
77 RUS Березницкая Ульяна 0 1244 0
78 RUS Куценко Игнат 0 1228 0
79 RUS Сонников Тимофей 0 1223 0
80 Болдырев Даниил Владиславович 0 1340 0
81 Мощев Григорий 0 1340 0
82 RUS Палинов Александр 0 1113 0
83 RUS Кортель Ярослав 0 1158 0
84 Максименко Владимир 0 1337 0
85 Лисин Максим 0 1336 0
86 RUS Щелкунов Иван 0 1013 0
87 RUS Рахлина Кристина 1411 1534 0
88 RUS Храмцов Марк 1120 1475 0
89 RUS Павленко Дарья 1023 1484 0
90 RUS Гладков Роман 0 1097 0
91 RUS Павлов Михаил 1079 1403 0
92 Дроздов Андрей 0 1324 0
93 RUS Баженков Михаил 1121 1464 0
94 RUS Ракитянский Михаил 0 1410 0
95 RUS Лихолетов Михаил 1330 1494 0
96 Комлев Григорий 0 1311 0
97 Зайцев Юрий Денисович 0 1307 0
98 Игнатьев Олег 0 1307 0
99 RUS Шадрин Арсений 0 1142 0
100 Андреева Виталина 0 1305 0
101 RUS Луговой Андрей 0 1169 0
102 Болдырев Владимир 0 1301 0
103 Дудкина Майя 1090 1298 0
104 RUS Лисин Максим 0 1336 0
105 Сторчак Артём 0 1297 0
106 Сизинцева Виктория 0 1296 0
107 Кукушкин Иван 1131 1293 0
108 Смотраков Юрий 0 1292 0
109 Кортель Владислав 0 1289 0
110 NOR Туров Александр 1132 1249 0
111 RUS Кузьмин Егор 1267 1274 0
112 RUS Тихонов Алексей 0 1546 0
113 RUS Комлев Григорий 0 1311 0
114 RUS Хрулев Олег 1181 1534 0
115 RUS Туров Дмитрий 0 1333 0
116 RUS Класс Валерий 1263 1222 0
117 RUS Бац Майкл 0 1182 0
118 Чужмаров Егор 0 1276 0
119 RUS Чепель-Малая Алиса 0 1261 0
120 RUS Васильев Артем 0 1275 0
121 RUS Калиновский Федор 0 1259 0
122 RUS Морозов Демид 0 1073 0
123 RUS Добряков Даниэль 0 1068 0
124 RUS Левин Ярослав 0 1287 0
125 RUS Дыдычкин Владислав 0 1118 0
126 RUS Бунтов Роман 0 1152 0
127 RUS Смирнов Олег 0 1342 0
128 RUS Савельева Анна 0 1103 0
129 Шумаков Михаил 0 1258 0
130 RUS Попов Лев 1077 1390 0
131 RUS Типикин Роман 1364 1365 0
132 RUS Болдырев Владимир 0 1301 0
133 RUS Коваленко Прохор 0 1385 0
134 RUS Левицкий Максим 0 1177 0
135 RUS Королев Артем 0 1261 0
136 RUS Трусников Дмитрий 0 1170 0
137 RUS Болдырев Добромир 0 1194 0
138 RUS Куцай Алиса 0 1187 0
139 RUS Пичугина Варвара 1071 1387 0
140 RUS Царькова Мария 1174 1305 0
141 RUS Андреева Виталина 0 1305 0
142 Куценко Игнат 0 1228 0
143 RUS Смотраков Юрий 0 1292 0
144 RUS Малкин Димитрий 0 1142 0
145 Заикина Виктория 0 1214 0
146 RUS Игнатьев Олег 0 1307 0
147 RUS Аксенов Михаил 0 1389 0
148 RUS Руцкий Антон 0 1613 0
149 RUS Кукушкин Иван 1131 1293 0
150 RUS Бубнов Данила 1169 1404 0
151 RUS Золин Артем 0 1242 0
152 RUS Ермоленко Ярослав 0 1365 0
153 RUS Кожедуб Дементий 0 1270 0
154 RUS Лямец Максим 0 1028 0
155 RUS Сухопаров Андрей 0 1353 0
156 RUS Мялкин Серафим 0 1211 0
157 RUS Смирнова Виктория 0 1347 0
158 RUS Епифанова Анастасия 0 1416 0
159 Жижин Платон Ильич 0 1179 0
160 RUS Белоусов Платон 0 1128 0
161 RUS Кожедуб Ксения 0 1187 0
162 RUS Стремянов Леонид 1188 1275 0
163 RUS Кунгуров Михаил 1126 1625 0
164 RUS Добрый Матвей 0 1337 0
165 RUS Джумадылов Мыктыбек 0 1338 0
166 RUS Назаров Илья 0 1129 0
167 RUS Шляховой Антон 0 1318 0
168 RUS Красичков Юра 0 1366 0
169 RUS Мартюков Алексей 0 1112 0
170 RUS Шумаков Михаил 0 1258 0
171 RUS Слободчиков Денис 0 1000 0
172 RUS Еремина Мария 0 1171 0
173 RUS Потехина Анастасия 0 1110 0
174 RUS Кантерин Максим 0 1209 0
175 RUS Силинский Владимир 0 1276 0
176 Краевский Павел 0 1144 0
177 Малкин Димитрий 0 1142 0
178 Шадрин Арсений 0 1142 0
179 Александров Демьян 0 1137 0
180 Денисова Милана 0 1134 0
181 Захаренкова София 0 1132 0
182 Назаров Илья 0 1129 0
183 Белоусов Платон 0 1128 0
184 RUS Морозова Елизавета 0 1000 0
185 RUS Овинцева Мария 0 1000 0
186 RUS Дудкин Михаил 1200 1578 0
187 RUS Трубин Григорий 0 1501 0
188 RUS Гавриков Андрей 0 1457 0
189 RUS Ануфриев Александр 0 1423 0
190 RUS Кубышкин Матвей 0 1263 0
191 RUS Гусев Константин 0 1286 0
192 RUS Ануфриев Даниил 0 1244 0
193 RUS Мощев Григорий 0 1340 0
194 RUS Чернолихов Роман 0 1332 0
195 RUS Ермолин Фёдор 0 1170 0
196 RUS Дудкина Ульяна 1354 1846 0
197 RUS Дудкина Майя 1090 1298 0
198 RUS Кондрацов Иван 0 1000 0
199 RUS Петриченко Ксения 0 1409 0
200 RUS Шимко Яромир 1108 1596 0
201 RUS Клемяционок Андрей 0 1343 0
202 RUS Баканов Яромир 1139 1468 0
203 RUS Кожанов Игорь 1243 1286 0
204 RUS Денисова Милана 0 1134 0
205 RUS Морев Тимофей 0 1170 0
206 RUS Аникин Глеб Сергеевич 1267 1682 0
207 RUS Маслов Николай Алексеевич 0 1664 0
208 RUS Никулин Алексей Алексеевич 1143 1613 0
209 RUS Лунёв Яромир Дмитриевич 1170 1642 0
210 RUS Кныш Матвей Вячеславович 1220 1435 0
211 RUS Золотарский Александр Алексеевич 1171 1512 0
212 RUS Болдырев Даниил Владиславович 0 1340 0
213 RUS Малемаев Вячеслав Ренатович 0 1345 0
214 RUS Зайцев Юрий Денисович 0 1307 0
215 RUS Сидоренко Ярослав Дмитриевич 0 1334 0
216 RUS Малинин Леонид Дмитриевич 0 1157 0
217 RUS Зайцева Злата Денисовна 0 1214 0
218 RUS Заикина Виктория 0 1214 0
219 RUS Жижин Платон Ильич 0 1179 0
220 RUS Ким Валерия Евгеньевна 0 1072 0
221 RUS Бодров Григорий 0 1190 0
222 RUS Белов Егор Н 0 1203 0
223 Саранцева Диана 0 1000 0
224 Слободчиков Денис 0 1000 0
225 RUS Усманова Дарья Алексеевна 1216 1266 0
226 Шапарев Артем Александрович 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 Дудкина Ульяна 1354 1846 0
2 RUS Романов Илья 0 1265 0
3 RUS Черноухов Илья 1434 1391 0
4 RUS Дроздов Андрей 0 1324 0
5 RUS Русняк Евгений 0 1108 0
6 RUS Лебедев Даниил 0 1120 0
7 RUS Калинин Вадим 0 1005 0
8 RUS Высоцкий Никита 0 1046 0
9 RUS Осколков Платон 0 1061 0
10 Шимко Яромир 1108 1596 0
11 RUS Петрова Анастасия 0 1073 0
12 RUS Саранцева Диана 0 1000 0
13 Ремизов Владимир 1123 1568 0
14 RUS Кулешов Денис 0 1084 0
15 RUS Осипов Илья 0 1000 0
16 RUS Захарова Валерия 0 1101 0
17 RUS Денисов Роман 1330 1712 0
18 RUS Яковлев Алексей 1303 1618 0
19 RUS Баев Игорь 1128 1541 0
20 RUS Ремизов Владимир 1123 1568 0
21 RUS Глушеня Михаил 1048 1435 0
22 RUS Скоробогатов Роберт 1276 1445 0
23 RUS Попов Кирилл 0 1229 0
24 Трубин Григорий 0 1501 0
25 RUS Макашин Антон 0 1000 0
26 RUS Зайончковский Максим 0 1156 0
27 RUS Целминьш Милана 0 1249 0
28 RUS Тажибаева Айша 0 1108 0
29 RUS Клочков Егор 0 1079 0
30 Храмцов Марк 1120 1475 0
31 Семенюта Кирилл 1247 1471 0
32 RUS Париев Андрей 0 1082 0
33 RUS Тажибаев Байэл 0 1030 0
34 Шлягин Федор 0 1466 0
35 Баженков Михаил 1121 1464 0
36 Пустынникова Александра 1138 1459 0
37 RUS Ермакова Полина 1239 1554 0
38 RUS Зарипов Артур 1314 1526 0
39 RUS Ягодин Алексей 1053 1506 0
40 Глушеня Михаил 1048 1435 0
41 RUS Павлов Михаил 1357 1467 0
42 RUS Вавилов Артем 1143 1487 0
43 Радионов Артем 0 1429 0
44 RUS Зименков Никита 1017 1420 0
45 RUS Никулин Константин 1100 1406 0
46 RUS Зданович Николай 1097 1443 0
47 RUS Афанасьева Екатерина 1106 1401 0
48 RUS Пустынникова Александра 1138 1459 0
49 RUS Герчиков Матвей 0 1396 0
50 Шунтов Андрей 0 1409 0
51 Никулин Константин 1100 1406 0
52 Бубнов Данила 1169 1404 0
53 RUS Максименко Владимир 0 1337 0
54 Зверев Богдан 1130 1402 0
55 RUS Шемец Анастасия 1087 1333 0
56 RUS Прокопук Глеб 0 1382 0
57 RUS Кузнецов Олег 0 1098 0
58 RUS Шунтов Андрей 0 1409 0
59 RUS Шимко Евгений 0 1249 0
60 RUS Александров Демьян 0 1137 0
61 RUS Тимиршин Игорь 0 1334 0
62 RUS Серкутьев Михаил 0 1158 0
63 RUS Богданов Никита 0 1232 0
64 RUS Угольникова Александра 0 1000 0
65 Камшеко Николай 0 1376 0
66 RUS Семенюта Кирилл 1247 1471 0
67 RUS Токмакова Диана 0 1400 0
68 RUS Белов Иннокентий 0 1362 0
69 RUS Репьев Данил 0 1354 0
70 RUS Кортель Владислав 0 1289 0
71 RUS Фахрутдинова Вера 0 1289 0
72 RUS Семёнова Василиса 1152 1284 0
73 RUS Антонов Евгений 0 1280 0
74 Репьев Данил 0 1354 0
75 RUS Киселева Мария 0 1254 0
76 Смирнова Виктория 0 1347 0
77 RUS Березницкая Ульяна 0 1244 0
78 RUS Куценко Игнат 0 1228 0
79 RUS Сонников Тимофей 0 1223 0
80 Болдырев Даниил Владиславович 0 1340 0
81 Мощев Григорий 0 1340 0
82 RUS Палинов Александр 0 1113 0
83 RUS Кортель Ярослав 0 1158 0
84 Максименко Владимир 0 1337 0
85 Лисин Максим 0 1336 0
86 RUS Щелкунов Иван 0 1013 0
87 RUS Рахлина Кристина 1411 1534 0
88 RUS Храмцов Марк 1120 1475 0
89 RUS Павленко Дарья 1023 1484 0
90 RUS Гладков Роман 0 1097 0
91 RUS Павлов Михаил 1079 1403 0
92 Дроздов Андрей 0 1324 0
93 RUS Баженков Михаил 1121 1464 0
94 RUS Ракитянский Михаил 0 1410 0
95 RUS Лихолетов Михаил 1330 1494 0
96 Комлев Григорий 0 1311 0
97 Зайцев Юрий Денисович 0 1307 0
98 Игнатьев Олег 0 1307 0
99 RUS Шадрин Арсений 0 1142 0
100 Андреева Виталина 0 1305 0
101 RUS Луговой Андрей 0 1169 0
102 Болдырев Владимир 0 1301 0
103 Дудкина Майя 1090 1298 0
104 RUS Лисин Максим 0 1336 0
105 Сторчак Артём 0 1297 0
106 Сизинцева Виктория 0 1296 0
107 Кукушкин Иван 1131 1293 0
108 Смотраков Юрий 0 1292 0
109 Кортель Владислав 0 1289 0
110 NOR Туров Александр 1132 1249 0
111 RUS Кузьмин Егор 1267 1274 0
112 RUS Тихонов Алексей 0 1546 0
113 RUS Комлев Григорий 0 1311 0
114 RUS Хрулев Олег 1181 1534 0
115 RUS Туров Дмитрий 0 1333 0
116 RUS Класс Валерий 1263 1222 0
117 RUS Бац Майкл 0 1182 0
118 Чужмаров Егор 0 1276 0
119 RUS Чепель-Малая Алиса 0 1261 0
120 RUS Васильев Артем 0 1275 0
121 RUS Калиновский Федор 0 1259 0
122 RUS Морозов Демид 0 1073 0
123 RUS Добряков Даниэль 0 1068 0
124 RUS Левин Ярослав 0 1287 0
125 RUS Дыдычкин Владислав 0 1118 0
126 RUS Бунтов Роман 0 1152 0
127 RUS Смирнов Олег 0 1342 0
128 RUS Савельева Анна 0 1103 0
129 Шумаков Михаил 0 1258 0
130 RUS Попов Лев 1077 1390 0
131 RUS Типикин Роман 1364 1365 0
132 RUS Болдырев Владимир 0 1301 0
133 RUS Коваленко Прохор 0 1385 0
134 RUS Левицкий Максим 0 1177 0
135 RUS Королев Артем 0 1261 0
136 RUS Трусников Дмитрий 0 1170 0
137 RUS Болдырев Добромир 0 1194 0
138 RUS Куцай Алиса 0 1187 0
139 RUS Пичугина Варвара 1071 1387 0
140 RUS Царькова Мария 1174 1305 0
141 RUS Андреева Виталина 0 1305 0
142 Куценко Игнат 0 1228 0
143 RUS Смотраков Юрий 0 1292 0
144 RUS Малкин Димитрий 0 1142 0
145 Заикина Виктория 0 1214 0
146 RUS Игнатьев Олег 0 1307 0
147 RUS Аксенов Михаил 0 1389 0
148 RUS Руцкий Антон 0 1613 0
149 RUS Кукушкин Иван 1131 1293 0
150 RUS Бубнов Данила 1169 1404 0
151 RUS Золин Артем 0 1242 0
152 RUS Ермоленко Ярослав 0 1365 0
153 RUS Кожедуб Дементий 0 1270 0
154 RUS Лямец Максим 0 1028 0
155 RUS Сухопаров Андрей 0 1353 0
156 RUS Мялкин Серафим 0 1211 0
157 RUS Смирнова Виктория 0 1347 0
158 RUS Епифанова Анастасия 0 1416 0
159 Жижин Платон Ильич 0 1179 0
160 RUS Белоусов Платон 0 1128 0
161 RUS Кожедуб Ксения 0 1187 0
162 RUS Стремянов Леонид 1188 1275 0
163 RUS Кунгуров Михаил 1126 1625 0
164 RUS Добрый Матвей 0 1337 0
165 RUS Джумадылов Мыктыбек 0 1338 0
166 RUS Назаров Илья 0 1129 0
167 RUS Шляховой Антон 0 1318 0
168 RUS Красичков Юра 0 1366 0
169 RUS Мартюков Алексей 0 1112 0
170 RUS Шумаков Михаил 0 1258 0
171 RUS Слободчиков Денис 0 1000 0
172 RUS Еремина Мария 0 1171 0
173 RUS Потехина Анастасия 0 1110 0
174 RUS Кантерин Максим 0 1209 0
175 RUS Силинский Владимир 0 1276 0
176 Краевский Павел 0 1144 0
177 Малкин Димитрий 0 1142 0
178 Шадрин Арсений 0 1142 0
179 Александров Демьян 0 1137 0
180 Денисова Милана 0 1134 0
181 Захаренкова София 0 1132 0
182 Назаров Илья 0 1129 0
183 Белоусов Платон 0 1128 0
184 RUS Морозова Елизавета 0 1000 0
185 RUS Овинцева Мария 0 1000 0
186 RUS Дудкин Михаил 1200 1578 0
187 RUS Трубин Григорий 0 1501 0
188 RUS Гавриков Андрей 0 1457 0
189 RUS Ануфриев Александр 0 1423 0
190 RUS Кубышкин Матвей 0 1263 0
191 RUS Гусев Константин 0 1286 0
192 RUS Ануфриев Даниил 0 1244 0
193 RUS Мощев Григорий 0 1340 0
194 RUS Чернолихов Роман 0 1332 0
195 RUS Ермолин Фёдор 0 1170 0
196 RUS Дудкина Ульяна 1354 1846 0
197 RUS Дудкина Майя 1090 1298 0
198 RUS Кондрацов Иван 0 1000 0
199 RUS Петриченко Ксения 0 1409 0
200 RUS Шимко Яромир 1108 1596 0
201 RUS Клемяционок Андрей 0 1343 0
202 RUS Баканов Яромир 1139 1468 0
203 RUS Кожанов Игорь 1243 1286 0
204 RUS Денисова Милана 0 1134 0
205 RUS Морев Тимофей 0 1170 0
206 RUS Аникин Глеб Сергеевич 1267 1682 0
207 RUS Маслов Николай Алексеевич 0 1664 0
208 RUS Никулин Алексей Алексеевич 1143 1613 0
209 RUS Лунёв Яромир Дмитриевич 1170 1642 0
210 RUS Кныш Матвей Вячеславович 1220 1435 0
211 RUS Золотарский Александр Алексеевич 1171 1512 0
212 RUS Болдырев Даниил Владиславович 0 1340 0
213 RUS Малемаев Вячеслав Ренатович 0 1345 0
214 RUS Зайцев Юрий Денисович 0 1307 0
215 RUS Сидоренко Ярослав Дмитриевич 0 1334 0
216 RUS Малинин Леонид Дмитриевич 0 1157 0
217 RUS Зайцева Злата Денисовна 0 1214 0
218 RUS Заикина Виктория 0 1214 0
219 RUS Жижин Платон Ильич 0 1179 0
220 RUS Ким Валерия Евгеньевна 0 1072 0
221 RUS Бодров Григорий 0 1190 0
222 RUS Белов Егор Н 0 1203 0
223 Саранцева Диана 0 1000 0
224 Слободчиков Денис 0 1000 0
225 RUS Усманова Дарья Алексеевна 1216 1266 0
226 Шапарев Артем Александрович 0 1000 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN FED Equipo M.
1 Дудкина Ульяна 55656200 1354 1846 RUS Les_Chess 11
2 Денисов Роман 34310797 1330 1712 RUS Колпино 1
3 Аникин Глеб Сергеевич 24272787 1267 1682 RUS ШК "Интеллект" 1
4 Маслов Николай Алексеевич 55722440 0 1664 RUS ШК "Интеллект" 2
5 Лунёв Яромир Дмитриевич 34388613 1170 1642 RUS ШК "Интеллект" 4
6 Кунгуров Михаил 34206043 1126 1625 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 2
7 Яковлев Алексей 55609902 1303 1618 RUS Колпино 2
8 Никулин Алексей Алексеевич 34437711 1143 1613 RUS ШК "Интеллект" 3
9 Руцкий Антон 55694900 0 1613 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 3
10 Шимко Яромир 55609147 1108 1596 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 1
11 Дудкин Михаил 34324194 1200 1578 RUS Les_Chess 1
12 Андра Иван 34396977 1121 1574 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 1
13 Ремизов Владимир 34202838 1123 1568 RUS Колпино 4
14 Ермакова Полина 34213694 1239 1554 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 1
15 Тихонов Алексей 55707220 0 1546 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 5
16 Баев Игорь 34413782 1128 1541 RUS Колпино 3
17 Рахлина Кристина 54106982 1411 1534 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 11
18 Хрулев Олег 34424911 1181 1534 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 7
19 Зарипов Артур 34481931 1314 1526 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 4
20 Кремер Роман 55608124 1317 1526 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 17
21 Белов Алексей 55730019 0 1520 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 20
22 Золотарский Александр Алексеевич 34428470 1171 1512 RUS ШК "Интеллект" 6
23 Ягодин Алексей 34442219 1053 1506 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 5
24 Трубин Григорий 55638732 0 1501 RUS Les_Chess 2
25 Лихолетов Михаил 34296964 1330 1494 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 2
26 Носков Кирилл 34287051 1330 1493 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 17
27 Вавилов Артем 55649106 1143 1487 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 10
28 Павленко Дарья 24292206 1023 1484 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 12
29 Веретешкин Артём 55659420 1002 1475 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 2
30 Храмцов Марк 34366296 1120 1475 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 1
31 Семенюта Кирилл 55685161 1247 1471 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 1
32 Баканов Яромир 44159315 1139 1468 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 6
33 Павлов Михаил 34462848 1357 1467 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 2
34 Шлягин Федор 55619231 0 1466 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 18
35 Баженков Михаил 34489517 1121 1464 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 3
36 Пустынникова Александра 34465090 1138 1459 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 12
37 Гавриков Андрей 55648525 0 1457 RUS Les_Chess 3
38 Скоробогатов Роберт 34278109 1276 1445 RUS Колпино 6
39 Зданович Николай 55722580 1097 1443 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 9
40 Глушеня Михаил 34421262 1048 1435 RUS Колпино 5
41 Кныш Матвей Вячеславович 44140258 1220 1435 RUS ШК "Интеллект" 5
42 Сафонов Кирилл 34407006 1176 1432 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 18
43 Радионов Артем 0 1429 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 14
44 Макаров Петр 34254234 1101 1426 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 13
45 Ануфриев Александр 0 1423 RUS Les_Chess 4
46 Зименков Никита 34423559 1017 1420 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 6
47 Епифанова Анастасия 55660134 0 1416 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 12
48 Ракитянский Михаил 34428097 0 1410 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 4
49 Петриченко Ксения 0 1409 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 23
50 Шунтов Андрей 55715494 0 1409 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 5
51 Никулин Константин 34445404 1100 1406 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 7
52 Бубнов Данила 34421742 1169 1404 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 5
53 Павлов Михаил 55647138 1079 1403 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 5
54 Зверев Богдан 24265578 1130 1402 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 13
55 Афанасьева Екатерина 34494146 1106 1401 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 11
56 Токмакова Диана 0 1400 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 4
57 Герчиков Матвей 55723179 0 1396 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 8
58 Черноухов Илья 55627927 1434 1391 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 2
59 Попов Лев 34419004 1077 1390 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 1
60 Аксенов Михаил 0 1389 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 2
61 Пичугина Варвара 34417729 1071 1387 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 11
62 Коваленко Прохор 55700616 0 1385 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 4
63 Авдеев Яков 24284076 1183 1384 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 13
64 Прокопук Глеб 55690149 0 1382 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 2
65 Камшеко Николай 55628524 0 1376 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 20
66 Ипатьев Мирон 34469125 1079 1375 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 15
67 Вишталь Ольга 34473025 1264 1374 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 11
68 Философов Михаил 55672132 1240 1370 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 19
69 Красичков Юра 0 1366 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 7
70 Ермоленко Ярослав 0 1365 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 7
71 Типикин Роман 34477608 1364 1365 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 2
72 Белов Иннокентий 55658431 0 1362 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 5
73 Кирьянов Марк 34296875 1119 1354 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 16
74 Репьев Данил 0 1354 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 3
75 Сухопаров Андрей 55725899 0 1353 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 10
76 Смирнова Виктория 34492496 0 1347 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 11
77 Малемаев Вячеслав Ренатович 55670679 0 1345 RUS ШК "Интеллект" 8
78 Клемяционок Андрей 55716342 0 1343 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 4
79 Смирнов Олег 0 1342 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 20
80 Болдырев Даниил Владиславович 55747353 0 1340 RUS ШК "Интеллект" 7
81 Мощев Григорий 0 1340 RUS Les_Chess 8
82 Джумадылов Мыктыбек 55617913 0 1338 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 4
83 Добрый Матвей 0 1337 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 3
84 Максименко Владимир 55609287 0 1337 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 3
85 Лисин Максим 55720579 0 1336 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 18
86 Сидоренко Ярослав Дмитриевич 55638902 0 1334 RUS ШК "Интеллект" 10
87 Тимиршин Игорь 55688640 0 1334 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 3
88 Гареев Михаил 55695272 1098 1333 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 16
89 Туров Дмитрий 55644945 0 1333 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 8
90 Шемец Анастасия 34256652 1087 1333 RUS СШОР №2 - 2 команда 14
91 Чернолихов Роман 0 1332 RUS Les_Chess 9
92 Дроздов Андрей 0 1324 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 3
93 Шляховой Антон 0 1318 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 6
94 Суровец Савелий 0 1317 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 19
95 Хоменко Дмитрий Анатольевич 55657699 0 1313 RUS Колпино 18
96 Комлев Григорий 34225110 0 1311 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 6
97 Зайцев Юрий Денисович 55629032 0 1307 RUS ШК "Интеллект" 9
98 Игнатьев Олег 0 1307 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 1
99 Илларионов Даниил 34496432 0 1306 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 15
100 Андреева Виталина 34214542 0 1305 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 24
101 Царькова Мария 24234770 1174 1305 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 12
102 Болдырев Владимир 0 1301 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 3
103 Дудкина Майя 34214631 1090 1298 RUS Les_Chess 12
104 Хохлов Александр 0 1298 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 16
105 Сторчак Артём 0 1297 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 21
106 Сизинцева Виктория 55730086 0 1296 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 23
107 Кукушкин Иван 34473092 1131 1293 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 4
108 Смотраков Юрий 0 1292 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 15
109 Кортель Владислав 0 1289 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 8
110 Фахрутдинова Вера 55759343 0 1289 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 7
111 Левин Ярослав 55715460 0 1287 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 17
112 Гусев Константин 34451943 0 1286 RUS Les_Chess 6
113 Кожанов Игорь 34290516 1243 1286 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 7
114 Семёнова Василиса 34428437 1152 1284 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 11
115 Антонов Евгений 0 1280 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 13
116 Дудникова Антонина 55607136 0 1278 RUS Колпино 24
117 Силинский Владимир 24276936 0 1276 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 14
118 Чужмаров Егор 0 1276 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 10
119 Васильев Артем 34246940 0 1275 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 13
120 Стремянов Леонид 34389369 1188 1275 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 1
121 Кузьмин Егор 55611133 1267 1274 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 4
122 Кожедуб Дементий 34498427 0 1270 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 8
123 Усманова Дарья Алексеевна 34436030 1216 1266 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 12
124 Романов Илья 34435204 0 1265 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 1
125 Кубышкин Матвей 0 1263 RUS Les_Chess 5
126 Королев Артем 0 1261 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 6
127 Чепель-Малая Алиса 55640770 0 1261 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 12
128 Калиновский Федор 55797237 0 1259 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 14
129 Шумаков Михаил 0 1258 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 9
130 Киселева Мария 0 1254 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 9
131 Акулов Дмитрий 0 1251 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 14
132 Ролдуга Богдан 0 1249 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 16
133 Туров Александр 1522779 1132 1249 NOR ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 3
134 Целминьш Милана 0 1249 RUS Колпино 11
135 Шимко Евгений 55609139 0 1249 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 10
136 Ануфриев Даниил 0 1244 RUS Les_Chess 7
137 Березницкая Ульяна 55701949 0 1244 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 12
138 Золин Артем 55694780 0 1242 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 6
139 Шустов Ян 0 1233 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 14
140 Богданов Никита 55608906 0 1232 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 13
141 Попов Кирилл 0 1229 RUS Колпино 7
142 Куценко Игнат 0 1228 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 18
143 Сонников Тимофей 55663346 0 1223 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 2
144 Класс Валерий 34287752 1263 1222 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 9
145 Заикина Виктория 0 1214 RUS ШК "Интеллект" 12
146 Зайцева Злата Денисовна 55629040 0 1214 RUS ШК "Интеллект" 11
147 Мялкин Серафим 55772285 0 1211 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 13
148 Кантерин Максим 0 1209 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 13
149 Просвирнин Тимофей 34442537 0 1208 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 15
150 Белов Егор Н 34418733 0 1203 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 10
151 Свободников Алексей 34449760 0 1203 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 17
152 Болдырев Добромир 0 1194 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 8
153 Савин Андрей 0 1193 RUS Колпино 17
154 Золотухин Платон 0 1192 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 16
155 Бодров Григорий 0 1190 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 9
156 Кожедуб Ксения 55695086 0 1187 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 16
157 Куцай Алиса 34262172 0 1187 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 9
158 Бац Майкл 0 1182 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 10
159 Жижин Платон Ильич 0 1179 RUS ШК "Интеллект" 14
160 Левицкий Максим 0 1177 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 5
161 Чертков Владимир 0 1172 RUS Колпино 16
162 Еремина Мария 55622054 0 1171 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 11
163 Резвова Мария 0 1171 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 24
164 Синицин Глеб 55624200 0 1171 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 22
165 Ермолин Фёдор 0 1170 RUS Les_Chess 10
166 Морев Тимофей 34201670 0 1170 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 15
167 Трусников Дмитрий 0 1170 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 7
168 Луговой Андрей 55725872 0 1169 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 8
169 Гаврилов Павел 0 1165 RUS Колпино 21
170 Тритенко Всеволод 0 1164 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 13
171 Кортель Ярослав 0 1158 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 15
172 Серкутьев Михаил 0 1158 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 8
173 Малинин Леонид Дмитриевич 0 1157 RUS ШК "Интеллект" 15
174 Зайончковский Максим 0 1156 RUS Колпино 8
175 Бунтов Роман 55718914 0 1152 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 19
176 Краевский Павел 55640982 0 1144 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 15
177 Малкин Димитрий 0 1142 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 14
178 Шадрин Арсений 0 1142 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 7
179 Александров Демьян 0 1137 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 9
180 Денисова Милана 0 1134 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 11
181 Захаренкова София 0 1132 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 24
182 Назаров Илья 0 1129 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 5
183 Белоусов Платон 55725864 0 1128 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 15
184 Гончаров Леонид 0 1125 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 21
185 Лебедев Даниил 55623131 0 1120 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 5
186 Дыдычкин Владислав 0 1118 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 18
187 Гранишевская Кристина Евгеньевна 0 1115 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 22
188 Палинов Александр 0 1113 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 6
189 Мартюков Алексей 0 1112 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 8
190 Линдеберг Александр 0 1111 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 19
191 Козырев Александр 0 1110 RUS Колпино 15
192 Потехина Анастасия 0 1110 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 12
193 Русняк Евгений 0 1108 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 4
194 Тажибаева Айша 0 1108 RUS Колпино 12
195 Савельева Анна 34445056 0 1103 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 23
196 Захарова Валерия 0 1101 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 23
197 Кузнецов Олег 55655670 0 1098 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 14
198 Курмазова Полина 0 1098 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 23
199 Гладков Роман 34406298 0 1097 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 6
200 Кулешов Денис 0 1084 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 8
201 Париев Андрей 0 1082 RUS Колпино 14
202 Клочков Егор 0 1079 RUS Колпино 10
203 Морозов Демид 55715451 0 1073 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 15
204 Петрова Анастасия 0 1073 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 11
205 Ким Валерия Евгеньевна 55641105 0 1072 RUS ШК "Интеллект" 23
206 Добряков Даниэль 55715478 0 1068 RUS ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 16
207 Осколков Платон 0 1061 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 10
208 Высоцкий Никита 0 1046 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 7
209 Шенер Марк 0 1039 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 19
210 Царькова Анна 34272097 0 1035 RUS ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 23
211 Иванов Михаил 0 1031 RUS ШК "Медный всадник" 17
212 Тажибаев Байэл 0 1030 RUS Колпино 13
213 Лямец Максим 0 1028 RUS ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 9
214 Поляничко Мария 34466371 0 1024 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 24
215 Щелкунов Иван 0 1013 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 16
216 Калинин Вадим 0 1005 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 6
217 Кондрацов Иван 0 1000 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 9
218 Макашин Антон 0 1000 RUS Колпино 9
219 Морозова Елизавета 0 1000 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 23
220 Овинцева Мария 0 1000 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 24
221 Осипов Илья 0 1000 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 14
222 Русева Анжелика 0 1000 RUS Колпино 23
223 Саранцева Диана 34351892 0 1000 RUS ДДТ "На Ленской" 12
224 Слободчиков Денис 0 1000 RUS ДДТ "Юность" 10
225 Угольникова Александра 0 1000 RUS ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 23
226 Шапарев Артем Александрович 0 1000 RUS ШК "ЧессТь" 20

Round 1

M. 7   ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда Elo - 1   СШОР №2 - 2 команда Elo 4 : 8
1.1 Игнатьев, Олег 1307 - Ермакова, Полина 1554 1 - 0
1.2 Аксенов, Михаил 1389 - Павлов, Михаил 1467 1 - 0
1.3 Руцкий, Антон 1613 - Максименко, Владимир 1337 0 - 1
1.4 Кукушкин, Иван 1293 - Зарипов, Артур 1526 0 - 1
1.5 Бубнов, Данила 1404 - Ягодин, Алексей 1506 1 - 0
1.6 Золин, Артем 1242 - Зименков, Никита 1420 0 - 1
1.7 Ермоленко, Ярослав 1365 - Никулин, Константин 1406 ½ - ½
1.8 Кожедуб, Дементий 1270 - Герчиков, Матвей 1396 ½ - ½
1.9 Лямец, Максим 1028 - Зданович, Николай 1443 0 - 1
1.10 Сухопаров, Андрей 1353 - Вавилов, Артем 1487 0 - 1
1.11 Смирнова, Виктория 1347 - Афанасьева, Екатерина 1401 0 - 1
1.12 Епифанова, Анастасия 1416 - Пустынникова, Александра 1459 0 - 1
M. 2   ШК "Медный всадник" Elo - 8   ДДТ "Юность" Elo 9½:2½
2.1 Храмцов, Марк 1475 - Стремянов, Леонид 1275 1 - 0
2.2 Лихолетов, Михаил 1494 - Кунгуров, Михаил 1625 1 - 0
2.3 Баженков, Михаил 1464 - Добрый, Матвей 1337 1 - 0
2.4 Ракитянский, Михаил 1410 - Шляховой, Антон 1318 1 - 0
2.5 Павлов, Михаил 1403 - Красичков, Юра 1366 1 - 0
2.6 Гладков, Роман 1097 - Мартюков, Алексей 1112 1 - 0
2.7 Шадрин, Арсений 1142 - Шумаков, Михаил 1258 0 - 1
2.8 Луговой, Андрей 1169 - Слободчиков, Денис 1000 1 - 0
2.9 Бодров, Григорий 1190 - Кантерин, Максим 1209 ½ - ½
2.10 Белов, Егор Н 1203 - Силинский, Владимир 1276 0 - 1
2.11 Рахлина, Кристина 1534 - Еремина, Мария 1171 1 - 0
2.12 Павленко, Дарья 1484 - Овинцева, Мария 1000 1 - 0
M. 9   ШК "Современник" - 2 команда Elo - 3   Колпино Elo 10½:1½
3.1 Шимко, Яромир 1596 - Денисов, Роман 1712 1 - 0
3.2 Прокопук, Глеб 1382 - Яковлев, Алексей 1618 0 - 1
3.3 Тимиршин, Игорь 1334 - Баев, Игорь 1541 1 - 0
3.4 Клемяционок, Андрей 1343 - Ремизов, Владимир 1568 1 - 0
3.5 Шунтов, Андрей 1409 - Глушеня, Михаил 1435 1 - 0
3.6 Баканов, Яромир 1468 - Попов, Кирилл 1229 1 - 0
3.7 Кожанов, Игорь 1286 - Зайончковский, Максим 1156 1 - 0
3.8 Серкутьев, Михаил 1158 - Макашин, Антон 1000 1 - 0
3.9 Александров, Демьян 1137 - Клочков, Егор 1079 1 - 0
3.10 Шимко, Евгений 1249 - Тажибаев, Байэл 1030 1 - 0
3.11 Денисова, Милана 1134 - Целминьш, Милана 1249 ½ - ½
3.12 Усманова, Дарья Алексеевна 1266 - Тажибаева, Айша 1108 1 - 0
M. 4   Les_Chess Elo - 10   ШК "ЧессТь" Elo 7 : 5
4.1 Дудкин, Михаил 1578 - Семенюта, Кирилл 1471 1 - 0
4.2 Трубин, Григорий 1501 - Репьев, Данил 1354 0 - 1
4.3 Гавриков, Андрей 1457 - Токмакова, Диана 1400 1 - 0
4.4 Ануфриев, Александр 1423 - Белов, Иннокентий 1362 1 - 0
4.5 Кубышкин, Матвей 1263 - Палинов, Александр 1113 1 - 0
4.6 Гусев, Константин 1286 - Фахрутдинова, Вера 1289 0 - 1
4.7 Ануфриев, Даниил 1244 - Кортель, Владислав 1289 1 - 0
4.8 Мощев, Григорий 1340 - Киселева, Мария 1254 0 - 1
4.9 Чернолихов, Роман 1332 - Кортель, Ярослав 1158 1 - 0
4.10 Ермолин, Фёдор 1170 - Куценко, Игнат 1228 0 - 1
4.11 Дудкина, Ульяна 1846 - Семёнова, Василиса 1284 1 - 0
4.12 Дудкина, Майя 1298 - Березницкая, Ульяна 1244 0 - 1
M. 11   ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда Elo - 5   ШК "Интеллект" Elo 5 : 7
5.1 Попов, Лев 1390 - Аникин, Глеб Сергеевич 1682 1 - 0
5.2 Типикин, Роман 1365 - Маслов, Николай Алексеевич 1664 0 - 1
5.3 Болдырев, Владимир 1301 - Никулин, Алексей Алексеевич 1613 0 - 1
5.4 Коваленко, Прохор 1385 - Лунёв, Яромир Дмитриевич 1642 1 - 0
5.5 Левицкий, Максим 1177 - Кныш, Матвей Вячеславович 1435 0 - 1
5.6 Королев, Артем 1261 - Золотарский, Александр Алексеевич 1512 0 - 1
5.7 Трусников, Дмитрий 1170 - Малемаев, Вячеслав Ренатович 1345 ½ - ½
5.8 Болдырев, Добромир 1194 - Зайцев, Юрий Денисович 1307 0 - 1
5.9 Пичугина, Варвара 1387 - Сидоренко, Ярослав Дмитриевич 1334 1 - 0
5.10 Малкин, Димитрий 1142 - Малинин, Леонид Дмитриевич 1157 1 - 0
5.11 Царькова, Мария 1305 - Зайцева, Злата Денисовна 1214 ½ - ½
5.12 Андреева, Виталина 1305 - Заикина, Виктория 1214 0 - 1
M. 6   ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры Elo - 12   ДДТ "На Ленской" Elo 11: 1
6.1 Туров, Александр 1249 - Романов, Илья 1265 1 - 0
6.2 Кузьмин, Егор 1274 - Черноухов, Илья 1391 ½ - ½
6.3 Тихонов, Алексей 1546 - Дроздов, Андрей 1324 1 - 0
6.4 Комлев, Григорий 1311 - Русняк, Евгений 1108 1 - 0
6.5 Хрулев, Олег 1534 - Лебедев, Даниил 1120 1 - 0
6.6 Туров, Дмитрий 1333 - Калинин, Вадим 1005 1 - 0
6.7 Класс, Валерий 1222 - Высоцкий, Никита 1046 1 - 0
6.8 Бац, Майкл 1182 - Кулешов, Денис 1084 1 - 0
6.9 Васильев, Артем 1275 - Кондрацов, Иван 1000 1 - 0
6.10 Калиновский, Федор 1259 - Осколков, Платон 1061 1 - 0
6.11 Чепель-Малая, Алиса 1261 - Петрова, Анастасия 1073 ½ - ½
6.12 Савельева, Анна 1103 - Саранцева, Диана 1000 1 - 0

Round 2

M. 9   ШК "Современник" - 2 команда Elo - 6   ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры Elo 6 : 6
1.1 Шимко, Яромир 1596 - Туров, Александр 1249 1 - 0
1.2 Прокопук, Глеб 1382 - Кузьмин, Егор 1274 ½ - ½
1.3 Тимиршин, Игорь 1334 - Тихонов, Алексей 1546 0 - 1
1.4 Клемяционок, Андрей 1343 - Комлев, Григорий 1311 ½ - ½
1.5 Шунтов, Андрей 1409 - Хрулев, Олег 1534 ½ - ½
1.6 Баканов, Яромир 1468 - Туров, Дмитрий 1333 1 - 0
1.7 Кожанов, Игорь 1286 - Класс, Валерий 1222 ½ - ½
1.8 Серкутьев, Михаил 1158 - Бац, Майкл 1182 0 - 1
1.9 Александров, Демьян 1137 - Васильев, Артем 1275 0 - 1
1.10 Шимко, Евгений 1249 - Калиновский, Федор 1259 1 - 0
1.11 Денисова, Милана 1134 - Чепель-Малая, Алиса 1261 0 - 1
1.12 Усманова, Дарья Алексеевна 1266 - Савельева, Анна 1103 1 - 0
M. 1   СШОР №2 - 2 команда Elo - 2   ШК "Медный всадник" Elo 7½:4½
2.1 Ермакова, Полина 1554 - Храмцов, Марк 1475 0 - 1
2.2 Павлов, Михаил 1467 - Лихолетов, Михаил 1494 1 - 0
2.3 Максименко, Владимир 1337 - Баженков, Михаил 1464 1 - 0
2.4 Зарипов, Артур 1526 - Ракитянский, Михаил 1410 1 - 0
2.5 Зименков, Никита 1420 - Павлов, Михаил 1403 0 - 1
2.6 Никулин, Константин 1406 - Гладков, Роман 1097 ½ - ½
2.7 Герчиков, Матвей 1396 - Шадрин, Арсений 1142 1 - 0
2.8 Зданович, Николай 1443 - Луговой, Андрей 1169 ½ - ½
2.9 Вавилов, Артем 1487 - Бодров, Григорий 1190 ½ - ½
2.10 Шемец, Анастасия 1333 - Белов, Егор Н 1203 1 - 0
2.11 Афанасьева, Екатерина 1401 - Рахлина, Кристина 1534 1 - 0
2.12 Петриченко, Ксения 1409 - Павленко, Дарья 1484 0 - 1
M. 5   ШК "Интеллект" Elo - 4   Les_Chess Elo 5½:6½
3.1 Аникин, Глеб Сергеевич 1682 - Дудкин, Михаил 1578 0 - 1
3.2 Маслов, Николай Алексеевич 1664 - Трубин, Григорий 1501 ½ - ½
3.3 Никулин, Алексей Алексеевич 1613 - Гавриков, Андрей 1457 0 - 1
3.4 Лунёв, Яромир Дмитриевич 1642 - Ануфриев, Александр 1423 ½ - ½
3.5 Кныш, Матвей Вячеславович 1435 - Кубышкин, Матвей 1263 0 - 1
3.6 Золотарский, Александр Алексеевич 1512 - Гусев, Константин 1286 1 - 0
3.7 Малемаев, Вячеслав Ренатович 1345 - Ануфриев, Даниил 1244 ½ - ½
3.8 Зайцев, Юрий Денисович 1307 - Мощев, Григорий 1340 1 - 0
3.9 Сидоренко, Ярослав Дмитриевич 1334 - Чернолихов, Роман 1332 1 - 0
3.10 Малинин, Леонид Дмитриевич 1157 - Ермолин, Фёдор 1170 1 - 0
3.11 Зайцева, Злата Денисовна 1214 - Дудкина, Ульяна 1846 0 - 1
3.12 Заикина, Виктория 1214 - Дудкина, Майя 1298 0 - 1
M. 10   ШК "ЧессТь" Elo - 11   ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда Elo 5 : 7
4.1 Семенюта, Кирилл 1471 - Попов, Лев 1390 1 - 0
4.2 Репьев, Данил 1354 - Типикин, Роман 1365 0 - 1
4.3 Токмакова, Диана 1400 - Болдырев, Владимир 1301 1 - 0
4.4 Белов, Иннокентий 1362 - Коваленко, Прохор 1385 0 - 1
4.5 Палинов, Александр 1113 - Королев, Артем 1261 ½ - ½
4.6 Фахрутдинова, Вера 1289 - Трусников, Дмитрий 1170 1 - 0
4.7 Кортель, Ярослав 1158 - Куцай, Алиса 1187 0 - 1
4.8 Киселева, Мария 1254 - Пичугина, Варвара 1387 ½ - ½
4.9 Щелкунов, Иван 1013 - Малкин, Димитрий 1142 0 - 1
4.10 Куценко, Игнат 1228 - Смотраков, Юрий 1292 0 - 1
4.11 Семёнова, Василиса 1284 - Царькова, Мария 1305 1 - 0
4.12 Березницкая, Ульяна 1244 - Андреева, Виталина 1305 0 - 1
M. 8   ДДТ "Юность" Elo - 7   ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда Elo 6 : 6
5.1 Стремянов, Леонид 1275 - Игнатьев, Олег 1307 1 - 0
5.2 Кунгуров, Михаил 1625 - Аксенов, Михаил 1389 1 - 0
5.3 Добрый, Матвей 1337 - Руцкий, Антон 1613 0 - 1
5.4 Джумадылов, Мыктыбек 1338 - Кукушкин, Иван 1293 1 - 0
5.5 Назаров, Илья 1129 - Бубнов, Данила 1404 ½ - ½
5.6 Мартюков, Алексей 1112 - Золин, Артем 1242 0 - 1
5.7 Шумаков, Михаил 1258 - Ермоленко, Ярослав 1365 0 - 1
5.8 Слободчиков, Денис 1000 - Кожедуб, Дементий 1270 ½ - ½
5.9 Кантерин, Максим 1209 - Мялкин, Серафим 1211 1 - 0
5.10 Силинский, Владимир 1276 - Белоусов, Платон 1128 1 - 0
5.11 Еремина, Мария 1171 - Смирнова, Виктория 1347 0 - 1
5.12 Овинцева, Мария 1000 - Епифанова, Анастасия 1416 0 - 1
M. 3   Колпино Elo - 12   ДДТ "На Ленской" Elo 10½:1½
6.1 Денисов, Роман 1712 - Романов, Илья 1265 1 - 0
6.2 Яковлев, Алексей 1618 - Черноухов, Илья 1391 1 - 0
6.3 Баев, Игорь 1541 - Дроздов, Андрей 1324 1 - 0
6.4 Ремизов, Владимир 1568 - Русняк, Евгений 1108 1 - 0
6.5 Глушеня, Михаил 1435 - Лебедев, Даниил 1120 ½ - ½
6.6 Попов, Кирилл 1229 - Калинин, Вадим 1005 1 - 0
6.7 Зайончковский, Максим 1156 - Высоцкий, Никита 1046 0 - 1
6.8 Макашин, Антон 1000 - Кулешов, Денис 1084 1 - 0
6.9 Клочков, Егор 1079 - Кондрацов, Иван 1000 1 - 0
6.10 Тажибаев, Байэл 1030 - Осколков, Платон 1061 1 - 0
6.11 Целминьш, Милана 1249 - Петрова, Анастасия 1073 1 - 0
6.12 Тажибаева, Айша 1108 - Саранцева, Диана 1000 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 6   ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры Elo - 1   СШОР №2 - 2 команда Elo 1½:10½
1.1 Туров, Александр 1249 - Павлов, Михаил 1467 0 - 1
1.2 Кузьмин, Егор 1274 - Максименко, Владимир 1337 0 - 1
1.3 Тихонов, Алексей 1546 - Зарипов, Артур 1526 0 - 1
1.4 Комлев, Григорий 1311 - Ягодин, Алексей 1506 0 - 1
1.5 Хрулев, Олег 1534 - Зименков, Никита 1420 ½ - ½
1.6 Туров, Дмитрий 1333 - Никулин, Константин 1406 0 - 1
1.7 Класс, Валерий 1222 - Герчиков, Матвей 1396 0 - 1
1.8 Бац, Майкл 1182 - Зданович, Николай 1443 0 - 1
1.9 Васильев, Артем 1275 - Вавилов, Артем 1487 0 - 1
1.10 Добряков, Даниэль 1068 - Шемец, Анастасия 1333 0 - 1
1.11 Чепель-Малая, Алиса 1261 - Пустынникова, Александра 1459 0 - 1
1.12 Савельева, Анна 1103 - Петриченко, Ксения 1409 1 - 0
M. 2   ШК "Медный всадник" Elo - 9   ШК "Современник" - 2 команда Elo 8 : 4
2.1 Храмцов, Марк 1475 - Шимко, Яромир 1596 1 - 0
2.2 Лихолетов, Михаил 1494 - Прокопук, Глеб 1382 1 - 0
2.3 Баженков, Михаил 1464 - Тимиршин, Игорь 1334 1 - 0
2.4 Ракитянский, Михаил 1410 - Шунтов, Андрей 1409 0 - 1
2.5 Павлов, Михаил 1403 - Баканов, Яромир 1468 0 - 1
2.6 Гладков, Роман 1097 - Кожанов, Игорь 1286 0 - 1
2.7 Шадрин, Арсений 1142 - Серкутьев, Михаил 1158 1 - 0
2.8 Луговой, Андрей 1169 - Александров, Демьян 1137 1 - 0
2.9 Бодров, Григорий 1190 - Шимко, Евгений 1249 0 - 1
2.10 Белов, Егор Н 1203 - No player assigned 0 + - -
2.11 Рахлина, Кристина 1534 - Усманова, Дарья Алексеевна 1266 1 - 0
2.12 Павленко, Дарья 1484 - Угольникова, Александра 1000 1 - 0
M. 4   Les_Chess Elo - 11   ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда Elo 8½:3½
3.1 Дудкин, Михаил 1578 - Попов, Лев 1390 1 - 0
3.2 Трубин, Григорий 1501 - Типикин, Роман 1365 1 - 0
3.3 Гавриков, Андрей 1457 - Коваленко, Прохор 1385 1 - 0
3.4 Ануфриев, Александр 1423 - Левицкий, Максим 1177 1 - 0
3.5 Кубышкин, Матвей 1263 - Королев, Артем 1261 0 - 1
3.6 Гусев, Константин 1286 - Болдырев, Добромир 1194 1 - 0
3.7 Ануфриев, Даниил 1244 - Куцай, Алиса 1187 1 - 0
3.8 Мощев, Григорий 1340 - Пичугина, Варвара 1387 ½ - ½
3.9 Чернолихов, Роман 1332 - Малкин, Димитрий 1142 0 - 1
3.10 Ермолин, Фёдор 1170 - Смотраков, Юрий 1292 0 - 1
3.11 Дудкина, Ульяна 1846 - Царькова, Мария 1305 1 - 0
3.12 Дудкина, Майя 1298 - Андреева, Виталина 1305 1 - 0
M. 3   Колпино Elo - 5   ШК "Интеллект" Elo 1½:10½
4.1 Денисов, Роман 1712 - Аникин, Глеб Сергеевич 1682 0 - 1
4.2 Яковлев, Алексей 1618 - Маслов, Николай Алексеевич 1664 0 - 1
4.3 Баев, Игорь 1541 - Никулин, Алексей Алексеевич 1613 1 - 0
4.4 Ремизов, Владимир 1568 - Лунёв, Яромир Дмитриевич 1642 0 - 1
4.5 Глушеня, Михаил 1435 - Кныш, Матвей Вячеславович 1435 0 - 1
4.6 Попов, Кирилл 1229 - Золотарский, Александр Алексеевич 1512 0 - 1
4.7 Зайончковский, Максим 1156 - Малемаев, Вячеслав Ренатович 1345 ½ - ½
4.8 Макашин, Антон 1000 - Зайцев, Юрий Денисович 1307 0 - 1
4.9 Клочков, Егор 1079 - Сидоренко, Ярослав Дмитриевич 1334 0 - 1
4.10 Тажибаев, Байэл 1030 - Малинин, Леонид Дмитриевич 1157 0 - 1
4.11 Целминьш, Милана 1249 - Зайцева, Злата Денисовна 1214 0 - 1
4.12 Тажибаева, Айша 1108 - Заикина, Виктория 1214 0 - 1
M. 7   ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда Elo - 10   ШК "ЧессТь" Elo 10: 2
5.1 Игнатьев, Олег 1307 - Семенюта, Кирилл 1471 0 - 1
5.2 Аксенов, Михаил 1389 - Сонников, Тимофей 1223 1 - 0
5.3 Руцкий, Антон 1613 - Репьев, Данил 1354 1 - 0
5.4 Кукушкин, Иван 1293 - Токмакова, Диана 1400 1 - 0
5.5 Бубнов, Данила 1404 - Белов, Иннокентий 1362 0 - 1
5.6 Золин, Артем 1242 - Палинов, Александр 1113 1 - 0
5.7 Ермоленко, Ярослав 1365 - Фахрутдинова, Вера 1289 1 - 0
5.8 Кожедуб, Дементий 1270 - Кортель, Владислав 1289 1 - 0
5.9 Лямец, Максим 1028 - Киселева, Мария 1254 1 - 0
5.10 Сухопаров, Андрей 1353 - Кортель, Ярослав 1158 1 - 0
5.11 Смирнова, Виктория 1347 - Семёнова, Василиса 1284 1 - 0
5.12 Епифанова, Анастасия 1416 - Березницкая, Ульяна 1244 1 - 0
M. 12   ДДТ "На Ленской" Elo - 8   ДДТ "Юность" Elo 6½:5½
6.1 Романов, Илья 1265 - Стремянов, Леонид 1275 0 - 1
6.2 Черноухов, Илья 1391 - Кунгуров, Михаил 1625 0 - 1
6.3 Дроздов, Андрей 1324 - Добрый, Матвей 1337 1 - 0
6.4 Русняк, Евгений 1108 - Джумадылов, Мыктыбек 1338 0 - 1
6.5 Лебедев, Даниил 1120 - Назаров, Илья 1129 1 - 0
6.6 Калинин, Вадим 1005 - Шляховой, Антон 1318 1 - 0
6.7 Кулешов, Денис 1084 - Красичков, Юра 1366 0 - 1
6.8 Высоцкий, Никита 1046 - Слободчиков, Денис 1000 1 - 0
6.9 Кондрацов, Иван 1000 - Кантерин, Максим 1209 ½ - ½
6.10 Осколков, Платон 1061 - Силинский, Владимир 1276 0 - 1
6.11 Петрова, Анастасия 1073 - Еремина, Мария 1171 1 - 0
6.12 Саранцева, Диана 1000 - Овинцева, Мария 1000 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 1   СШОР №2 - 2 команда Elo - 5   ШК "Интеллект" Elo 8½:3½
1.1 Ермакова, Полина 1554 - Аникин, Глеб Сергеевич 1682 0 - 1
1.2 Павлов, Михаил 1467 - Маслов, Николай Алексеевич 1664 1 - 0
1.3 Максименко, Владимир 1337 - Никулин, Алексей Алексеевич 1613 ½ - ½
1.4 Зарипов, Артур 1526 - Лунёв, Яромир Дмитриевич 1642 0 - 1
1.5 Ягодин, Алексей 1506 - Кныш, Матвей Вячеславович 1435 0 - 1
1.6 Зименков, Никита 1420 - Золотарский, Александр Алексеевич 1512 1 - 0
1.7 Никулин, Константин 1406 - Малемаев, Вячеслав Ренатович 1345 1 - 0
1.8 Герчиков, Матвей 1396 - Зайцев, Юрий Денисович 1307 1 - 0
1.9 Зданович, Николай 1443 - Сидоренко, Ярослав Дмитриевич 1334 1 - 0
1.10 Шемец, Анастасия 1333 - Малинин, Леонид Дмитриевич 1157 1 - 0
1.11 Афанасьева, Екатерина 1401 - Зайцева, Злата Денисовна 1214 1 - 0
1.12 Пустынникова, Александра 1459 - Заикина, Виктория 1214 1 - 0
M. 4   Les_Chess Elo - 2   ШК "Медный всадник" Elo 5 : 7
2.1 Дудкин, Михаил 1578 - Храмцов, Марк 1475 ½ - ½
2.2 Трубин, Григорий 1501 - Лихолетов, Михаил 1494 0 - 1
2.3 Гавриков, Андрей 1457 - Баженков, Михаил 1464 0 - 1
2.4 Ануфриев, Александр 1423 - Ракитянский, Михаил 1410 1 - 0
2.5 Кубышкин, Матвей 1263 - Павлов, Михаил 1403 0 - 1
2.6 Гусев, Константин 1286 - Гладков, Роман 1097 0 - 1
2.7 Ануфриев, Даниил 1244 - Шадрин, Арсений 1142 ½ - ½
2.8 Мощев, Григорий 1340 - Луговой, Андрей 1169 1 - 0
2.9 Чернолихов, Роман 1332 - Бодров, Григорий 1190 0 - 1
2.10 Ермолин, Фёдор 1170 - Белов, Егор Н 1203 1 - 0
2.11 Дудкина, Ульяна 1846 - Рахлина, Кристина 1534 1 - 0
2.12 Дудкина, Майя 1298 - Павленко, Дарья 1484 0 - 1
M. 9   ШК "Современник" - 2 команда Elo - 7   ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда Elo 5½:6½
3.1 Шимко, Яромир 1596 - Игнатьев, Олег 1307 1 - 0
3.2 Прокопук, Глеб 1382 - Аксенов, Михаил 1389 1 - 0
3.3 Клемяционок, Андрей 1343 - Руцкий, Антон 1613 0 - 1
3.4 Шунтов, Андрей 1409 - Кукушкин, Иван 1293 0 - 1
3.5 Баканов, Яромир 1468 - Бубнов, Данила 1404 ½ - ½
3.6 Кожанов, Игорь 1286 - Золин, Артем 1242 0 - 1
3.7 Шимко, Евгений 1249 - Ермоленко, Ярослав 1365 0 - 1
3.8 Богданов, Никита 1232 - Кожедуб, Дементий 1270 1 - 0
3.9 Кузнецов, Олег 1098 - Лямец, Максим 1028 0 - 1
3.10 Морев, Тимофей 1170 - Сухопаров, Андрей 1353 0 - 1
3.11 Усманова, Дарья Алексеевна 1266 - Смирнова, Виктория 1347 1 - 0
3.12 Угольникова, Александра 1000 - Кожедуб, Ксения 1187 1 - 0
M. 11   ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда Elo - 6   ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры Elo 4½:7½
4.1 Попов, Лев 1390 - Туров, Александр 1249 1 - 0
4.2 Типикин, Роман 1365 - Кузьмин, Егор 1274 0 - 1
4.3 Болдырев, Владимир 1301 - Тихонов, Алексей 1546 0 - 1
4.4 Коваленко, Прохор 1385 - Комлев, Григорий 1311 0 - 1
4.5 Королев, Артем 1261 - Хрулев, Олег 1534 0 - 1
4.6 Трусников, Дмитрий 1170 - Туров, Дмитрий 1333 0 - 1
4.7 Куцай, Алиса 1187 - Класс, Валерий 1222 ½ - ½
4.8 Пичугина, Варвара 1387 - Бац, Майкл 1182 ½ - ½
4.9 Малкин, Димитрий 1142 - Калиновский, Федор 1259 1 - 0
4.10 Смотраков, Юрий 1292 - Дыдычкин, Владислав 1118 0 - 1
4.11 Царькова, Мария 1305 - Чепель-Малая, Алиса 1261 ½ - ½
4.12 Андреева, Виталина 1305 - Савельева, Анна 1103 1 - 0
M. 8   ДДТ "Юность" Elo - 3   Колпино Elo 6½:5½
5.1 Стремянов, Леонид 1275 - Денисов, Роман 1712 0 - 1
5.2 Кунгуров, Михаил 1625 - Яковлев, Алексей 1618 ½ - ½
5.3 Добрый, Матвей 1337 - Баев, Игорь 1541 1 - 0
5.4 Джумадылов, Мыктыбек 1338 - Ремизов, Владимир 1568 0 - 1
5.5 Назаров, Илья 1129 - Глушеня, Михаил 1435 1 - 0
5.6 Красичков, Юра 1366 - Попов, Кирилл 1229 1 - 0
5.7 Мартюков, Алексей 1112 - Зайончковский, Максим 1156 0 - 1
5.8 Шумаков, Михаил 1258 - Макашин, Антон 1000 1 - 0
5.9 Кантерин, Максим 1209 - Клочков, Егор 1079 1 - 0
5.10 Силинский, Владимир 1276 - Тажибаев, Байэл 1030 1 - 0
5.11 Еремина, Мария 1171 - Целминьш, Милана 1249 0 - 1
5.12 Овинцева, Мария 1000 - Тажибаева, Айша 1108 0 - 1
M. 10   ШК "ЧессТь" Elo - 12   ДДТ "На Ленской" Elo 10½:1½
6.1 Семенюта, Кирилл 1471 - Романов, Илья 1265 1 - 0
6.2 Сонников, Тимофей 1223 - Черноухов, Илья 1391 ½ - ½
6.3 Токмакова, Диана 1400 - Дроздов, Андрей 1324 0 - 1
6.4 Белов, Иннокентий 1362 - Русняк, Евгений 1108 1 - 0
6.5 Палинов, Александр 1113 - Лебедев, Даниил 1120 1 - 0
6.6 Фахрутдинова, Вера 1289 - Калинин, Вадим 1005 1 - 0
6.7 Кортель, Владислав 1289 - Высоцкий, Никита 1046 1 - 0
6.8 Киселева, Мария 1254 - Кулешов, Денис 1084 1 - 0
6.9 Щелкунов, Иван 1013 - Кондрацов, Иван 1000 1 - 0
6.10 Куценко, Игнат 1228 - Осколков, Платон 1061 1 - 0
6.11 Семёнова, Василиса 1284 - Петрова, Анастасия 1073 1 - 0
6.12 Березницкая, Ульяна 1244 - Саранцева, Диана 1000 1 - 0

Round 5

M. 1   СШОР №2 - 2 команда Elo - 4   Les_Chess Elo 8 : 4
1.1 Ермакова, Полина 1554 - Дудкин, Михаил 1578 ½ - ½
1.2 Павлов, Михаил 1467 - Трубин, Григорий 1501 0 - 1
1.3 Максименко, Владимир 1337 - Гавриков, Андрей 1457 1 - 0
1.4 Ягодин, Алексей 1506 - Ануфриев, Александр 1423 1 - 0
1.5 Зименков, Никита 1420 - Кубышкин, Матвей 1263 0 - 1
1.6 Никулин, Константин 1406 - Гусев, Константин 1286 1 - 0
1.7 Герчиков, Матвей 1396 - Ануфриев, Даниил 1244 1 - 0
1.8 Зданович, Николай 1443 - Мощев, Григорий 1340 1 - 0
1.9 Вавилов, Артем 1487 - Чернолихов, Роман 1332 ½ - ½
1.10 Шемец, Анастасия 1333 - Ермолин, Фёдор 1170 1 - 0
1.11 Афанасьева, Екатерина 1401 - Дудкина, Ульяна 1846 0 - 1
1.12 Пустынникова, Александра 1459 - Дудкина, Майя 1298 1 - 0
M. 5   ШК "Интеллект" Elo - 2   ШК "Медный всадник" Elo 7 : 5
2.1 Аникин, Глеб Сергеевич 1682 - Храмцов, Марк 1475 0 - 1
2.2 Маслов, Николай Алексеевич 1664 - Лихолетов, Михаил 1494 1 - 0
2.3 Никулин, Алексей Алексеевич 1613 - Баженков, Михаил 1464 1 - 0
2.4 Лунёв, Яромир Дмитриевич 1642 - Ракитянский, Михаил 1410 1 - 0
2.5 Кныш, Матвей Вячеславович 1435 - Павлов, Михаил 1403 1 - 0
2.6 Болдырев, Даниил Владиславович 1340 - Гладков, Роман 1097 0 - 1
2.7 Малемаев, Вячеслав Ренатович 1345 - Шадрин, Арсений 1142 1 - 0
2.8 Зайцев, Юрий Денисович 1307 - Луговой, Андрей 1169 1 - 0
2.9 Сидоренко, Ярослав Дмитриевич 1334 - Бодров, Григорий 1190 1 - 0
2.10 Жижин, Платон Ильич 1179 - Лисин, Максим 1336 0 - 1
2.11 Зайцева, Злата Денисовна 1214 - Рахлина, Кристина 1534 0 - 1
2.12 Ким, Валерия Евгеньевна 1072 - Павленко, Дарья 1484 0 - 1
M. 7   ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда Elo - 6   ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры Elo 4½:7½
3.1 Игнатьев, Олег 1307 - Туров, Александр 1249 0 - 1
3.2 Аксенов, Михаил 1389 - Кузьмин, Егор 1274 ½ - ½
3.3 Руцкий, Антон 1613 - Тихонов, Алексей 1546 0 - 1
3.4 Кукушкин, Иван 1293 - Хрулев, Олег 1534 0 - 1
3.5 Бубнов, Данила 1404 - Туров, Дмитрий 1333 0 - 1
3.6 Золин, Артем 1242 - Класс, Валерий 1222 0 - 1
3.7 Ермоленко, Ярослав 1365 - Бац, Майкл 1182 ½ - ½
3.8 Кожедуб, Дементий 1270 - Васильев, Артем 1275 1 - 0
3.9 Лямец, Максим 1028 - Морозов, Демид 1073 0 - 1
3.10 Сухопаров, Андрей 1353 - Левин, Ярослав 1287 1 - 0
3.11 Смирнова, Виктория 1347 - Чепель-Малая, Алиса 1261 1 - 0
3.12 Епифанова, Анастасия 1416 - Савельева, Анна 1103 ½ - ½
M. 8   ДДТ "Юность" Elo - 9   ШК "Современник" - 2 команда Elo 4 : 8
4.1 Стремянов, Леонид 1275 - Шимко, Яромир 1596 0 - 1
4.2 Кунгуров, Михаил 1625 - Прокопук, Глеб 1382 1 - 0
4.3 Добрый, Матвей 1337 - Тимиршин, Игорь 1334 1 - 0
4.4 Назаров, Илья 1129 - Клемяционок, Андрей 1343 0 - 1
4.5 Красичков, Юра 1366 - Шунтов, Андрей 1409 ½ - ½
4.6 Мартюков, Алексей 1112 - Баканов, Яромир 1468 0 - 1
4.7 Шумаков, Михаил 1258 - Кожанов, Игорь 1286 0 - 1
4.8 Слободчиков, Денис 1000 - Серкутьев, Михаил 1158 0 - 1
4.9 Кантерин, Максим 1209 - Шимко, Евгений 1249 ½ - ½
4.10 Силинский, Владимир 1276 - Богданов, Никита 1232 1 - 0
4.11 Потехина, Анастасия 1110 - Усманова, Дарья Алексеевна 1266 0 - 1
4.12 Морозова, Елизавета 1000 - Угольникова, Александра 1000 0 - 1
M. 3   Колпино Elo - 10   ШК "ЧессТь" Elo 5½:6½
5.1 Денисов, Роман 1712 - Семенюта, Кирилл 1471 1 - 0
5.2 Яковлев, Алексей 1618 - Сонников, Тимофей 1223 1 - 0
5.3 Баев, Игорь 1541 - Репьев, Данил 1354 1 - 0
5.4 Ремизов, Владимир 1568 - Токмакова, Диана 1400 1 - 0
5.5 Глушеня, Михаил 1435 - Белов, Иннокентий 1362 0 - 1
5.6 Скоробогатов, Роберт 1445 - Палинов, Александр 1113 1 - 0
5.7 Попов, Кирилл 1229 - Фахрутдинова, Вера 1289 0 - 1
5.8 Макашин, Антон 1000 - Киселева, Мария 1254 0 - 1
5.9 Клочков, Егор 1079 - Антонов, Евгений 1280 0 - 1
5.10 Париев, Андрей 1082 - Щелкунов, Иван 1013 0 - 1
5.11 Целминьш, Милана 1249 - Семёнова, Василиса 1284 ½ - ½
5.12 Тажибаева, Айша 1108 - Березницкая, Ульяна 1244 0 - 1
M. 12   ДДТ "На Ленской" Elo - 11   ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда Elo ½ :11½
6.1 Романов, Илья 1265 - Попов, Лев 1390 0 - 1
6.2 Дроздов, Андрей 1324 - Типикин, Роман 1365 0 - 1
6.3 Русняк, Евгений 1108 - Болдырев, Владимир 1301 0 - 1
6.4 Осипов, Илья 1000 - Коваленко, Прохор 1385 - - +
6.5 Калинин, Вадим 1005 - Левицкий, Максим 1177 ½ - ½
6.6 Высоцкий, Никита 1046 - Королев, Артем 1261 0 - 1
6.7 Кондрацов, Иван 1000 - Трусников, Дмитрий 1170 0 - 1
6.8 Осколков, Платон 1061 - Куцай, Алиса 1187 0 - 1
6.9 No player assigned 0 - Пичугина, Варвара 1387 - - +
6.10 No player assigned 0 - Малкин, Димитрий 1142 - - +
6.11 Петрова, Анастасия 1073 - Царькова, Мария 1305 0 - 1
6.12 Захарова, Валерия 1101 - Андреева, Виталина 1305 0 - 1

Round 6

M. 9   ШК "Современник" - 2 команда Elo - 1   СШОР №2 - 2 команда Elo 5½:6½
1.1 Шимко, Яромир 1596 - Ермакова, Полина 1554 1 - 0
1.2 Прокопук, Глеб 1382 - Павлов, Михаил 1467 0 - 1
1.3 Тимиршин, Игорь 1334 - Максименко, Владимир 1337 1 - 0
1.4 Клемяционок, Андрей 1343 - Ягодин, Алексей 1506 ½ - ½
1.5 Шунтов, Андрей 1409 - Зименков, Никита 1420 1 - 0
1.6 Баканов, Яромир 1468 - Никулин, Константин 1406 1 - 0
1.7 Кожанов, Игорь 1286 - Герчиков, Матвей 1396 ½ - ½
1.8 Серкутьев, Михаил 1158 - Зданович, Николай 1443 0 - 1
1.9 Александров, Демьян 1137 - Вавилов, Артем 1487 0 - 1
1.10 Шимко, Евгений 1249 - Шемец, Анастасия 1333 0 - 1
1.11 Усманова, Дарья Алексеевна 1266 - Афанасьева, Екатерина 1401 ½ - ½
1.12 Угольникова, Александра 1000 - Петриченко, Ксения 1409 0 - 1
M. 2   ШК "Медный всадник" Elo - 11   ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда Elo 5½:6½
2.1 Храмцов, Марк 1475 - Попов, Лев 1390 ½ - ½
2.2 Лихолетов, Михаил 1494 - Типикин, Роман 1365 ½ - ½
2.3 Баженков, Михаил 1464 - Болдырев, Владимир 1301 1 - 0
2.4 Ракитянский, Михаил 1410 - Коваленко, Прохор 1385 0 - 1
2.5 Павлов, Михаил 1403 - Королев, Артем 1261 1 - 0
2.6 Гладков, Роман 1097 - Трусников, Дмитрий 1170 0 - 1
2.7 Шадрин, Арсений 1142 - Куцай, Алиса 1187 0 - 1
2.8 Луговой, Андрей 1169 - Пичугина, Варвара 1387 0 - 1
2.9 Бодров, Григорий 1190 - Малкин, Димитрий 1142 0 - 1
2.10 Лисин, Максим 1336 - Смотраков, Юрий 1292 ½ - ½
2.11 Рахлина, Кристина 1534 - Царькова, Мария 1305 1 - 0
2.12 Павленко, Дарья 1484 - Андреева, Виталина 1305 1 - 0
M. 6   ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры Elo - 5   ШК "Интеллект" Elo 5 : 7
3.1 Туров, Александр 1249 - Аникин, Глеб Сергеевич 1682 0 - 1
3.2 Кузьмин, Егор 1274 - Маслов, Николай Алексеевич 1664 0 - 1
3.3 Тихонов, Алексей 1546 - Никулин, Алексей Алексеевич 1613 0 - 1
3.4 Хрулев, Олег 1534 - Лунёв, Яромир Дмитриевич 1642 0 - 1
3.5 Туров, Дмитрий 1333 - Кныш, Матвей Вячеславович 1435 1 - 0
3.6 Класс, Валерий 1222 - Болдырев, Даниил Владиславович 1340 0 - 1
3.7 Бац, Майкл 1182 - Малемаев, Вячеслав Ренатович 1345 1 - 0
3.8 Васильев, Артем 1275 - Зайцев, Юрий Денисович 1307 ½ - ½
3.9 Морозов, Демид 1073 - Сидоренко, Ярослав Дмитриевич 1334 1 - 0
3.10 Бунтов, Роман 1152 - Жижин, Платон Ильич 1179 ½ - ½
3.11 Чепель-Малая, Алиса 1261 - Зайцева, Злата Денисовна 1214 0 - 1
3.12 Савельева, Анна 1103 - Ким, Валерия Евгеньевна 1072 1 - 0
M. 4   Les_Chess Elo - 3   Колпино Elo 8½:3½
4.1 Дудкин, Михаил 1578 - Денисов, Роман 1712 0 - 1
4.2 Трубин, Григорий 1501 - Яковлев, Алексей 1618 1 - 0
4.3 Гавриков, Андрей 1457 - Баев, Игорь 1541 1 - 0
4.4 Ануфриев, Александр 1423 - Ремизов, Владимир 1568 0 - 1
4.5 Кубышкин, Матвей 1263 - Глушеня, Михаил 1435 1 - 0
4.6 Гусев, Константин 1286 - Скоробогатов, Роберт 1445 0 - 1
4.7 Ануфриев, Даниил 1244 - Попов, Кирилл 1229 1 - 0
4.8 Мощев, Григорий 1340 - Макашин, Антон 1000 1 - 0
4.9 Чернолихов, Роман 1332 - Тажибаев, Байэл 1030 ½ - ½
4.10 Ермолин, Фёдор 1170 - Париев, Андрей 1082 1 - 0
4.11 Дудкина, Ульяна 1846 - Целминьш, Милана 1249 1 - 0
4.12 Дудкина, Майя 1298 - Тажибаева, Айша 1108 1 - 0
M. 12   ДДТ "На Ленской" Elo - 7   ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда Elo ½ :11½
5.1 Романов, Илья 1265 - Игнатьев, Олег 1307 ½ - ½
5.2 Черноухов, Илья 1391 - Аксенов, Михаил 1389 0 - 1
5.3 Дроздов, Андрей 1324 - Руцкий, Антон 1613 0 - 1
5.4 Русняк, Евгений 1108 - Кукушкин, Иван 1293 0 - 1
5.5 Калинин, Вадим 1005 - Бубнов, Данила 1404 0 - 1
5.6 Высоцкий, Никита 1046 - Золин, Артем 1242 0 - 1
5.7 Кондрацов, Иван 1000 - Ермоленко, Ярослав 1365 0 - 1
5.8 Осколков, Платон 1061 - Кожедуб, Дементий 1270 0 - 1
5.9 Осипов, Илья 1000 - Лямец, Максим 1028 0 - 1
5.10 No player assigned 0 - Белоусов, Платон 1128 - - +
5.11 Петрова, Анастасия 1073 - Смирнова, Виктория 1347 0 - 1
5.12 Захарова, Валерия 1101 - Епифанова, Анастасия 1416 0 - 1
M. 10   ШК "ЧессТь" Elo - 8   ДДТ "Юность" Elo 8 : 4
6.1 Семенюта, Кирилл 1471 - Стремянов, Леонид 1275 1 - 0
6.2 Сонников, Тимофей 1223 - Кунгуров, Михаил 1625 1 - 0
6.3 Репьев, Данил 1354 - Добрый, Матвей 1337 0 - 1
6.4 Токмакова, Диана 1400 - Назаров, Илья 1129 1 - 0
6.5 Белов, Иннокентий 1362 - Красичков, Юра 1366 1 - 0
6.6 Палинов, Александр 1113 - Мартюков, Алексей 1112 1 - 0
6.7 Фахрутдинова, Вера 1289 - Шумаков, Михаил 1258 1 - 0
6.8 Кортель, Владислав 1289 - Слободчиков, Денис 1000 0 - 1
6.9 Киселева, Мария 1254 - Кантерин, Максим 1209 0 - 1
6.10 Антонов, Евгений 1280 - Силинский, Владимир 1276 0 - 1
6.11 Семёнова, Василиса 1284 - Потехина, Анастасия 1110 1 - 0
6.12 Березницкая, Ульяна 1244 - Морозова, Елизавета 1000 1 - 0

Round 7

M. 1   СШОР №2 - 2 команда Elo - 12   ДДТ "На Ленской" Elo 10½:1½
1.1 Ермакова, Полина 1554 - Романов, Илья 1265 ½ - ½
1.2 Павлов, Михаил 1467 - Черноухов, Илья 1391 1 - 0
1.3 Максименко, Владимир 1337 - Дроздов, Андрей 1324 0 - 1
1.4 Ягодин, Алексей 1506 - Русняк, Евгений 1108 1 - 0
1.5 Зименков, Никита 1420 - Калинин, Вадим 1005 1 - 0
1.6 Никулин, Константин 1406 - Высоцкий, Никита 1046 1 - 0
1.7 Герчиков, Матвей 1396 - Кондрацов, Иван 1000 1 - 0
1.8 Зданович, Николай 1443 - Осколков, Платон 1061 1 - 0
1.9 Вавилов, Артем 1487 - Осипов, Илья 1000 1 - 0
1.10 Шемец, Анастасия 1333 - No player assigned 0 + - -
1.11 Пустынникова, Александра 1459 - Петрова, Анастасия 1073 1 - 0
1.12 Петриченко, Ксения 1409 - Захарова, Валерия 1101 1 - 0
M. 5   ШК "Интеллект" Elo - 7   ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда Elo 5½:6½
2.1 Аникин, Глеб Сергеевич 1682 - Игнатьев, Олег 1307 1 - 0
2.2 Маслов, Николай Алексеевич 1664 - Аксенов, Михаил 1389 1 - 0
2.3 Никулин, Алексей Алексеевич 1613 - Руцкий, Антон 1613 1 - 0
2.4 Лунёв, Яромир Дмитриевич 1642 - Кукушкин, Иван 1293 1 - 0
2.5 Кныш, Матвей Вячеславович 1435 - Бубнов, Данила 1404 0 - 1
2.6 Болдырев, Даниил Владиславович 1340 - Золин, Артем 1242 0 - 1
2.7 Малемаев, Вячеслав Ренатович 1345 - Ермоленко, Ярослав 1365 ½ - ½
2.8 Зайцев, Юрий Денисович 1307 - Кожедуб, Дементий 1270 1 - 0
2.9 Сидоренко, Ярослав Дмитриевич 1334 - Лямец, Максим 1028 0 - 1
2.10 Жижин, Платон Ильич 1179 - Сухопаров, Андрей 1353 0 - 1
2.11 Заикина, Виктория 1214 - Смирнова, Виктория 1347 0 - 1
2.12 Ким, Валерия Евгеньевна 1072 - Епифанова, Анастасия 1416 0 - 1
M. 6   ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры Elo - 2   ШК "Медный всадник" Elo 3½:8½
3.1 Туров, Александр 1249 - Храмцов, Марк 1475 1 - 0
3.2 Кузьмин, Егор 1274 - Лихолетов, Михаил 1494 0 - 1
3.3 Тихонов, Алексей 1546 - Баженков, Михаил 1464 ½ - ½
3.4 Хрулев, Олег 1534 - Ракитянский, Михаил 1410 1 - 0
3.5 Туров, Дмитрий 1333 - Павлов, Михаил 1403 0 - 1
3.6 Класс, Валерий 1222 - Гладков, Роман 1097 0 - 1
3.7 Бац, Майкл 1182 - Шадрин, Арсений 1142 1 - 0
3.8 Морозов, Демид 1073 - Луговой, Андрей 1169 0 - 1
3.9 Бунтов, Роман 1152 - Бодров, Григорий 1190 0 - 1
3.10 Смирнов, Олег 1342 - Лисин, Максим 1336 0 - 1
3.11 Чепель-Малая, Алиса 1261 - Рахлина, Кристина 1534 0 - 1
3.12 Савельева, Анна 1103 - Павленко, Дарья 1484 0 - 1
M. 10   ШК "ЧессТь" Elo - 9   ШК "Современник" - 2 команда Elo 4½:7½
4.1 Семенюта, Кирилл 1471 - Шимко, Яромир 1596 1 - 0
4.2 Сонников, Тимофей 1223 - Прокопук, Глеб 1382 0 - 1
4.3 Репьев, Данил 1354 - Тимиршин, Игорь 1334 1 - 0
4.4 Токмакова, Диана 1400 - Клемяционок, Андрей 1343 0 - 1
4.5 Белов, Иннокентий 1362 - Шунтов, Андрей 1409 1 - 0
4.6 Палинов, Александр 1113 - Баканов, Яромир 1468 0 - 1
4.7 Фахрутдинова, Вера 1289 - Кожанов, Игорь 1286 0 - 1
4.8 Киселева, Мария 1254 - Серкутьев, Михаил 1158 0 - 1
4.9 Щелкунов, Иван 1013 - Александров, Демьян 1137 ½ - ½
4.10 Куценко, Игнат 1228 - Богданов, Никита 1232 1 - 0
4.11 Семёнова, Василиса 1284 - Усманова, Дарья Алексеевна 1266 0 - 1
4.12 Березницкая, Ульяна 1244 - Угольникова, Александра 1000 0 - 1
M. 8   ДДТ "Юность" Elo - 4   Les_Chess Elo 3 : 9
5.1 Стремянов, Леонид 1275 - Дудкин, Михаил 1578 ½ - ½
5.2 Кунгуров, Михаил 1625 - Трубин, Григорий 1501 0 - 1
5.3 Добрый, Матвей 1337 - Гавриков, Андрей 1457 0 - 1
5.4 Назаров, Илья 1129 - Ануфриев, Александр 1423 0 - 1
5.5 Красичков, Юра 1366 - Кубышкин, Матвей 1263 0 - 1
5.6 Мартюков, Алексей 1112 - Гусев, Константин 1286 1 - 0
5.7 Шумаков, Михаил 1258 - Ануфриев, Даниил 1244 0 - 1
5.8 Слободчиков, Денис 1000 - Мощев, Григорий 1340 ½ - ½
5.9 Кантерин, Максим 1209 - Чернолихов, Роман 1332 0 - 1
5.10 Силинский, Владимир 1276 - Ермолин, Фёдор 1170 1 - 0
5.11 Потехина, Анастасия 1110 - Дудкина, Ульяна 1846 0 - 1
5.12 Морозова, Елизавета 1000 - Дудкина, Майя 1298 0 - 1
M. 11   ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда Elo - 3   Колпино Elo 7 : 5
6.1 Попов, Лев 1390 - Денисов, Роман 1712 0 - 1
6.2 Типикин, Роман 1365 - Яковлев, Алексей 1618 0 - 1
6.3 Болдырев, Владимир 1301 - Баев, Игорь 1541 1 - 0
6.4 Коваленко, Прохор 1385 - Ремизов, Владимир 1568 0 - 1
6.5 Левицкий, Максим 1177 - Глушеня, Михаил 1435 0 - 1
6.6 Трусников, Дмитрий 1170 - Скоробогатов, Роберт 1445 1 - 0
6.7 Болдырев, Добромир 1194 - Попов, Кирилл 1229 1 - 0
6.8 Куцай, Алиса 1187 - Макашин, Антон 1000 0 - 1
6.9 Пичугина, Варвара 1387 - Клочков, Егор 1079 1 - 0
6.10 Малкин, Димитрий 1142 - Тажибаев, Байэл 1030 1 - 0
6.11 Царькова, Мария 1305 - Целминьш, Милана 1249 1 - 0
6.12 Андреева, Виталина 1305 - Тажибаева, Айша 1108 1 - 0

Players ranking

M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Ермакова Полина 1239 1554 RUS 34213694 26253 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 6 1484
1 Павлов Михаил 1357 1467 RUS 34462848 68163 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5 7 1439
2 Максименко Владимир 0 1337 RUS 55609287 135287 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 4,5 7 1440
3 Зарипов Артур 1314 1526 RUS 34481931 160236 1 1 1 0 3 4 1473
4 Ягодин Алексей 1053 1506 RUS 34442219 220007 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 3,5 6 1337
5 Зименков Никита 1017 1420 RUS 34423559 84097 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 3,5 7 1338
6 Никулин Константин 1100 1406 RUS 34445404 108203 ½ ½ 1 1 1 0 1 5 7 1277
7 Герчиков Матвей 0 1396 RUS 55723179 135301 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 6 7 1210
8 Зданович Николай 1097 1443 RUS 55722580 288418 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 6,5 7 1182
9 Вавилов Артем 1143 1487 RUS 55649106 276334 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 5 6 1215
10 Афанасьева Екатерина 1106 1401 RUS 34494146 267768 1 1 1 0 ½ 3,5 5 1441
11 Пустынникова Александра 1138 1459 RUS 34465090 245066 1 1 1 1 1 5 5 1252
12 Шемец Анастасия 1087 1333 RUS 34256652 90249 1 1 1 1 1 + 6 6 1169
14 Петриченко Ксения 0 1409 RUS 37050 0 0 1 1 2 4 1172
23 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда (Elo medio:1369, Des 1: 49 / Des 2: 9) Игнатьев Олег 0 1307 RUS 243426 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1,5 7 1442
M. Аксенов Михаил 0 1389 RUS 101701 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 3,5 7 1432
1 Руцкий Антон 0 1613 RUS 55694900 275161 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 4 7 1408
2 Кукушкин Иван 1131 1293 RUS 34473092 128273 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 7 1422
3 Бубнов Данила 1169 1404 RUS 34421742 65916 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 1 4 7 1320
4 Золин Артем 0 1242 RUS 55694780 373400 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5 7 1220
5 Ермоленко Ярослав 0 1365 RUS 150818 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 5,5 7 1247
6 Кожедуб Дементий 0 1270 RUS 34498427 224330 ½ ½ 1 0 1 1 0 4 7 1223
7 Лямец Максим 0 1028 RUS 309758 0 1 1 0 1 1 4 6 1200
8 Сухопаров Андрей 0 1353 RUS 55725899 335732 0 1 1 1 1 4 5 1256
9 Смирнова Виктория 0 1347 RUS 34492496 227496 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 5 7 1239
10 Епифанова Анастасия 0 1416 RUS 55660134 212596 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 4,5 6 1163
11 Мялкин Серафим 0 1211 RUS 55772285 151013 0 0 1 1209
12 Белоусов Платон 0 1128 RUS 55725864 227469 0 + 1 2 1276
13 Кожедуб Ксения 0 1187 RUS 55695086 335729 0 0 1 1000
15 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
16 Дудкин Михаил 1200 1578 RUS 34324194 48985 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 4,5 7 1508
  3. Les_Chess (Elo medio:1381, Des 1: 48,5 / Des 2: 10) Трубин Григорий 0 1501 RUS 55638732 293038 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 4,5 7 1512
M. Гавриков Андрей 0 1457 RUS 55648525 182740 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 5 7 1440
1 Ануфриев Александр 0 1423 RUS 176529 1 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 4,5 7 1399
2 Кубышкин Матвей 0 1263 RUS 375010 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 5 7 1348
3 Гусев Константин 0 1286 RUS 34451943 253066 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 7 1294
4 Ануфриев Даниил 0 1244 RUS 401936 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 5 7 1264
5 Мощев Григорий 0 1340 RUS 413496 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 3 7 1223
6 Чернолихов Роман 0 1332 RUS 413501 1 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1 3 7 1221
7 Ермолин Фёдор 0 1170 RUS 462181 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 7 1224
8 Дудкина Ульяна 1354 1846 RUS 55656200 345942 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 1300
9 Дудкина Майя 1090 1298 RUS 34214631 50619 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 4 7 1259
10 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
11 Храмцов Марк 1120 1475 RUS 34366296 195673 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 5 7 1475
12 Лихолетов Михаил 1330 1494 RUS 34296964 29490 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 4,5 7 1468
  4. ШК "Медный всадник" (Elo medio:1407, Des 1: 48 / Des 2: 8) Баженков Михаил 1121 1464 RUS 34489517 229091 1 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 4,5 7 1418
M. Ракитянский Михаил 0 1410 RUS 34428097 218251 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 1462
1 Павлов Михаил 1079 1403 RUS 55647138 247108 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 5 7 1364
2 Гладков Роман 0 1097 RUS 34406298 284438 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 4,5 7 1260
3 Шадрин Арсений 0 1142 RUS 405330 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 1,5 7 1253
4 Луговой Андрей 0 1169 RUS 55725872 70761 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 1 3,5 7 1241
5 Бодров Григорий 0 1190 RUS 70208 ½ ½ 0 1 0 0 1 3 7 1272
6 Белов Егор Н 0 1203 RUS 34418733 224316 0 0 + 0 1 4 1260
7 Рахлина Кристина 1411 1534 RUS 54106982 19069 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 5 7 1352
8 Павленко Дарья 1023 1484 RUS 24292206 23322 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 1170
9 Лисин Максим 0 1336 RUS 55720579 333812 1 ½ 1 2,5 3 1271
10 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
11 Шимко Яромир 1108 1596 RUS 55609147 129621 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 5 7 1435
12 Прокопук Глеб 0 1382 RUS 55690149 242799 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 2,5 7 1441
18 Тимиршин Игорь 0 1334 RUS 55688640 253088 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 6 1430
  5. ШК "Современник" - 2 команда (Elo medio:1286, Des 1: 47 / Des 2: 7) Клемяционок Андрей 0 1343 RUS 55716342 281414 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 4 6 1421
M. Шунтов Андрей 0 1409 RUS 55715494 166137 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 4 7 1403
1 Баканов Яромир 1139 1468 RUS 44159315 6939 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 6,5 7 1286
2 Кожанов Игорь 1243 1286 RUS 34290516 34389 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 5 7 1237
3 Серкутьев Михаил 0 1158 RUS 35001 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 6 1170
4 Александров Демьян 0 1137 RUS 23358 1 0 0 0 ½ 1,5 5 1205
5 Шимко Евгений 0 1249 RUS 55609139 129620 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 3,5 6 1231
6 Денисова Милана 0 1134 RUS 96172 ½ 0 0,5 2 1255
7 Усманова Дарья Алексеевна 1216 1266 RUS 34436030 125229 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 5,5 7 1270
8 Богданов Никита 0 1232 RUS 55608906 41859 1 0 0 1 3 1258
9 Кузнецов Олег 0 1098 RUS 55655670 319637 0 0 1 1028
10 Морев Тимофей 0 1170 RUS 34201670 23321 0 0 1 1353
11 Угольникова Александра 0 1000 RUS 45224 0 1 1 0 1 3 5 1265
12 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
13 Аникин Глеб Сергеевич 1267 1682 RUS 24272787 26585 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 4 7 1466
14 Маслов Николай Алексеевич 0 1664 RUS 55722440 176618 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 5,5 7 1444
15 Никулин Алексей Алексеевич 1143 1613 RUS 34437711 49950 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 4,5 7 1466
23 Лунёв Яромир Дмитриевич 1170 1642 RUS 34388613 161229 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 5,5 7 1448
  6. ШК "Интеллект" (Elo medio:1388, Des 1: 46 / Des 2: 8) Кныш Матвей Вячеславович 1220 1435 RUS 44140258 28391 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 4 7 1360
M. Золотарский Александр Алексеевич 1171 1512 RUS 34428470 61543 1 1 1 0 3 4 1299
1 Болдырев Даниил Владиславович 0 1340 RUS 55747353 309692 0 1 0 1 3 1187
2 Малемаев Вячеслав Ренатович 0 1345 RUS 55670679 242780 ½ ½ ½ 0 1 0 ½ 3 7 1238
3 Зайцев Юрий Денисович 0 1307 RUS 55629032 221867 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 5,5 7 1235
4 Сидоренко Ярослав Дмитриевич 0 1334 RUS 55638902 259350 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 7 1219
5 Зайцева Злата Денисовна 0 1214 RUS 55629040 221868 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 2,5 6 1433
6 Заикина Виктория 0 1214 RUS 425756 1 0 1 0 0 2 5 1303
7 Жижин Платон Ильич 0 1179 RUS 386799 0 ½ 0 0,5 3 1280
8 Малинин Леонид Дмитриевич 0 1157 RUS 285778 0 1 1 0 2 4 1169
9 Ким Валерия Евгеньевна 0 1072 RUS 55641105 299025 0 0 0 0 3 1334
10 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
11 Попов Лев 1077 1390 RUS 34419004 71479 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 3,5 7 1490
12 Типикин Роман 1364 1365 RUS 34477608 159708 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 2,5 7 1461
14 Болдырев Владимир 0 1301 RUS 368599 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 6 1445
15 Коваленко Прохор 0 1385 RUS 55700616 363832 1 1 0 0 + 1 0 4 7 1458
23 Левицкий Максим 0 1177 RUS 249155 0 0 ½ 0 0,5 4 1325
  7. ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда (Elo medio:1274, Des 1: 45 / Des 2: 8) Королев Артем 0 1261 RUS 91907 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 2,5 6 1312
M. Трусников Дмитрий 0 1170 RUS 102424 ½ 0 0 1 1 1 3,5 6 1252
1 Болдырев Добромир 0 1194 RUS 368600 0 0 1 1 3 1274
2 Куцай Алиса 0 1187 RUS 34262172 49861 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 3,5 6 1138
3 Пичугина Варвара 1071 1387 RUS 34417729 28428 1 ½ ½ ½ + 1 1 5,5 7 1226
4 Царькова Мария 1174 1305 RUS 24234770 21363 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 3 7 1352
5 Малкин Димитрий 0 1142 RUS 122430 1 1 1 1 + 1 1 7 7 1164
6 Смотраков Юрий 0 1292 RUS 431166 1 1 0 ½ 2,5 4 1213
7 Андреева Виталина 0 1305 RUS 34214542 21325 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 4 7 1222
8 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
9 Туров Александр 1132 1249 NOR 1522779 105661 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 7 1455
11 Кузьмин Егор 1267 1274 RUS 55611133 76868 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 0 0 2,5 7 1432
12 Тихонов Алексей 0 1546 RUS 55707220 363137 1 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 4,5 7 1454
14 Комлев Григорий 0 1311 RUS 34225110 29453 1 ½ 0 1 2,5 4 1336
15 Хрулев Олег 1181 1534 RUS 34424911 154828 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 5 7 1365
24 Туров Дмитрий 0 1333 RUS 55644945 148199 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 4 7 1327
  8. ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры (Elo medio:1382, Des 1: 42 / Des 2: 7) Класс Валерий 1263 1222 RUS 34287752 74877 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 0 3 7 1228
M. Бац Майкл 0 1182 RUS 232365 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 5 7 1275
3 Чепель-Малая Алиса 0 1261 RUS 55640770 285968 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 2 7 1295
4 Васильев Артем 0 1275 RUS 34246940 42626 1 1 0 0 ½ 2,5 5 1240
5 Калиновский Федор 0 1259 RUS 55797237 209750 1 0 0 1 3 1151
6 Морозов Демид 0 1073 RUS 55715451 237871 1 1 0 2 3 1177
7 Добряков Даниэль 0 1068 RUS 55715478 300814 0 0 1 1333
8 Левин Ярослав 0 1287 RUS 55715460 319625 0 0 1 1353
9 Дыдычкин Владислав 0 1118 RUS 300815 1 1 1 1292
10 Бунтов Роман 0 1152 RUS 55718914 377702 ½ 0 0,5 2 1185
12 Смирнов Олег 0 1342 RUS 136826 0 0 1 1336
13 Савельева Анна 0 1103 RUS 34445056 115806 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 3,5 7 1279
14 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
15 Семенюта Кирилл 1247 1471 RUS 55685161 291225 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5 7 1446
16 Сонников Тимофей 0 1223 RUS 55663346 269781 0 ½ 0 1 0 1,5 5 1481
17 Репьев Данил 0 1354 RUS 249149 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 6 1449
18 Токмакова Диана 0 1400 RUS 389579 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 7 1345
19 Белов Иннокентий 0 1362 RUS 55658431 229092 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 7 1361
20 Палинов Александр 0 1113 RUS 410512 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 2,5 7 1273
23 Фахрутдинова Вера 0 1289 RUS 55759343 267235 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 5 7 1228
  9. ШК "ЧессТь" (Elo medio:1290, Des 1: 41,5 / Des 2: 6) Кортель Владислав 0 1289 RUS 363954 0 0 1 0 1 4 1140
M. Киселева Мария 0 1254 RUS 299045 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 3,5 7 1172
1 Семёнова Василиса 1152 1284 RUS 34428437 173284 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 3,5 7 1314
2 Березницкая Ульяна 0 1244 RUS 55701949 240686 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 4 7 1161
3 Антонов Евгений 0 1280 RUS 214673 1 0 1 2 1178
4 Кортель Ярослав 0 1158 RUS 94931 0 0 0 0 3 1291
5 Щелкунов Иван 0 1013 RUS 386887 0 1 1 ½ 2,5 4 1090
6 Куценко Игнат 0 1228 RUS 366095 1 0 1 1 3 4 1189
7 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
8 Денисов Роман 1330 1712 RUS 34310797 65932 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 5 7 1465
9 Яковлев Алексей 1303 1618 RUS 55609902 221553 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 4,5 7 1450
11 Баев Игорь 1128 1541 RUS 34413782 115338 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 7 1389
12 Ремизов Владимир 1123 1568 RUS 34202838 48231 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 5 7 1377
13 Глушеня Михаил 1048 1435 RUS 34421262 115341 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 1,5 7 1271
15 Скоробогатов Роберт 1276 1445 RUS 34278109 57385 1 1 0 2 3 1190
16 Попов Кирилл 0 1229 RUS 289497 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 1297
18 Зайончковский Максим 0 1156 RUS 410498 0 0 ½ 1 1,5 4 1197
  10. Колпино (Elo medio:1356, Des 1: 33 / Des 2: 2) Макашин Антон 0 1000 RUS 221511 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 7 1227
M. Клочков Егор 0 1079 RUS 414657 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 6 1225
1 Целминьш Милана 0 1249 RUS 389009 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 3 7 1290
2 Тажибаева Айша 0 1108 RUS 333830 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 7 1190
3 Тажибаев Байэл 0 1030 RUS 467134 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 1,5 6 1203
4 Париев Андрей 0 1082 RUS 467125 0 0 0 2 1092
5 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 Стремянов Леонид 1188 1275 RUS 34389369 52094 0 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 2,5 7 1486
7 Кунгуров Михаил 1126 1625 RUS 34206043 42908 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 3,5 7 1428
8 Добрый Матвей 0 1337 RUS 403747 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 7 1441
9 Джумадылов Мыктыбек 0 1338 RUS 55617913 282558 1 1 0 2 3 1323
10 Назаров Илья 0 1129 RUS 229083 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 1,5 6 1354
11 Шляховой Антон 0 1318 RUS 282553 0 0 0 2 1208
12 Красичков Юра 0 1366 RUS 316971 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 2,5 6 1292
13 Мартюков Алексей 0 1112 RUS 413191 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 6 1227
14 Шумаков Михаил 0 1258 RUS 413193 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 6 1221
  11. ДДТ "Юность" (Elo medio:1353, Des 1: 31,5 / Des 2: 3) Слободчиков Денис 0 1000 RUS 475887 0 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 2 6 1212
M. Еремина Мария 0 1171 RUS 55622054 132277 0 0 0 0 0 4 1301
1 Потехина Анастасия 0 1110 RUS 363130 0 0 0 0 3 1465
2 Кантерин Максим 0 1209 RUS 182751 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 4,5 7 1188
3 Силинский Владимир 0 1276 RUS 24276936 29494 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 1158
4 Морозова Елизавета 0 1000 RUS 363129 0 0 0 0 3 1181
5 Овинцева Мария 0 1000 RUS 240690 0 0 0 0 0 4 1252
6 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
7 Романов Илья 0 1265 RUS 34435204 146786 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1 7 1423
8 Черноухов Илья 1434 1391 RUS 55627927 242770 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 6 1433
9 Дроздов Андрей 0 1324 RUS 306964 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 7 1448
10 Русняк Евгений 0 1108 RUS 377931 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1383
11 Лебедев Даниил 0 1120 RUS 55623131 128421 0 ½ 1 0 1,5 4 1303
12 Калинин Вадим 0 1005 RUS 306795 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1,5 7 1310
13 Высоцкий Никита 0 1046 RUS 429300 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 7 1225
14 Кулешов Денис 0 1084 RUS 319583 0 0 0 0 0 4 1201
23 Кондрацов Иван 0 1000 RUS 241987 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0,5 7 1215
24 Осколков Платон 0 1061 RUS 429308 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1242
  12. ДДТ "На Ленской" (Elo medio:1196, Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 2) Петрова Анастасия 0 1073 RUS 431380 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,5 7 1297
M. Саранцева Диана 0 1000 RUS 34351892 173184 0 0 1 0 1 4 1114
1 Осипов Илья 0 1000 RUS 342567 - 0 0 0 3 1258
2 Захарова Валерия 0 1101 RUS 243431 0 0 0 0 3 1377

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 1 СШОР №2 - 2 команда 7 7 0 0 59,5 14 0 2414
2 7 ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда 7 4 1 2 49 9 0 1785
3 4 Les_Chess 7 5 0 2 48,5 10 0 2014
4 2 ШК "Медный всадник" 7 4 0 3 48 8 0 2117
5 9 ШК "Современник" - 2 команда 7 3 1 3 47 7 0 1950,5
6 5 ШК "Интеллект" 7 4 0 3 46 8 0 2036
7 11 ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда 7 4 0 3 45 8 0 1571,8
8 6 ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры 7 3 1 3 42 7 0 1617,3
9 10 ШК "ЧессТь" 7 3 0 4 41,5 6 0 1380
10 3 Колпино 7 1 0 6 33 2 0 1072,3
11 8 ДДТ "Юность" 7 1 1 5 31,5 3 0 1199,5
12 12 ДДТ "На Ленской" 7 1 0 6 13 2 0 494,8

Teams starting rank

  1. СШОР №2 - 2 команда (Elo medio:1466 / Des 1: 59,5 / Des 2: 14)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Ермакова Полина 1239 1554 RUS 26253 34213694 1 6
2 Павлов Михаил 1357 1467 RUS 68163 34462848 5 7
3 Максименко Владимир 0 1337 RUS 135287 55609287 4,5 7
4 Зарипов Артур 1314 1526 RUS 160236 34481931 3 4
5 Ягодин Алексей 1053 1506 RUS 220007 34442219 3,5 6
6 Зименков Никита 1017 1420 RUS 84097 34423559 3,5 7
7 Никулин Константин 1100 1406 RUS 108203 34445404 5 7
8 Герчиков Матвей 0 1396 RUS 135301 55723179 6 7
9 Зданович Николай 1097 1443 RUS 288418 55722580 6,5 7
10 Вавилов Артем 1143 1487 RUS 276334 55649106 5 6
11 Афанасьева Екатерина 1106 1401 RUS 267768 34494146 3,5 5
12 Пустынникова Александра 1138 1459 RUS 245066 34465090 5 5
13 Авдеев Яков 1183 1384 RUS 26191 24284076 0 0
14 Шемец Анастасия 1087 1333 RUS 90249 34256652 6 6
15 Ипатьев Мирон 1079 1375 RUS 253032 34469125 0 0
16 Кирьянов Марк 1119 1354 RUS 76950 34296875 0 0
17 Носков Кирилл 1330 1493 RUS 75629 34287051 0 0
18 Сафонов Кирилл 1176 1432 RUS 26251 34407006 0 0
19 Философов Михаил 1240 1370 RUS 375387 55672132 0 0
23 Петриченко Ксения 0 1409 RUS 37050 2 4
  2. ШК "Медный всадник" (Elo medio:1407 / Des 1: 48 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Храмцов Марк 1120 1475 RUS 195673 34366296 5 7
2 Лихолетов Михаил 1330 1494 RUS 29490 34296964 4,5 7
3 Баженков Михаил 1121 1464 RUS 229091 34489517 4,5 7
4 Ракитянский Михаил 0 1410 RUS 218251 34428097 1 7
5 Павлов Михаил 1079 1403 RUS 247108 55647138 5 7
6 Гладков Роман 0 1097 RUS 284438 34406298 4,5 7
7 Шадрин Арсений 0 1142 RUS 405330 1,5 7
8 Луговой Андрей 0 1169 RUS 70761 55725872 3,5 7
9 Бодров Григорий 0 1190 RUS 70208 3 7
10 Белов Егор Н 0 1203 RUS 224316 34418733 1 4
11 Рахлина Кристина 1411 1534 RUS 19069 54106982 5 7
12 Павленко Дарья 1023 1484 RUS 23322 24292206 7 7
13 Тритенко Всеволод 0 1164 RUS 326295 0 0
14 Шустов Ян 0 1233 RUS 394616 0 0
15 Просвирнин Тимофей 0 1208 RUS 132234 34442537 0 0
16 Гареев Михаил 1098 1333 RUS 293024 55695272 0 0
17 Иванов Михаил 0 1031 RUS 330086 0 0
18 Лисин Максим 0 1336 RUS 333812 55720579 2,5 3
19 Суровец Савелий 0 1317 RUS 286372 0 0
20 Белов Алексей 0 1520 RUS 363890 55730019 0 0
21 Сторчак Артём 0 1297 RUS 371491 0 0
23 Сизинцева Виктория 0 1296 RUS 363889 55730086 0 0
24 Захаренкова София 0 1132 RUS 394613 0 0
  3. Колпино (Elo medio:1356 / Des 1: 33 / Des 2: 2)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Денисов Роман 1330 1712 RUS 65932 34310797 5 7
2 Яковлев Алексей 1303 1618 RUS 221553 55609902 4,5 7
3 Баев Игорь 1128 1541 RUS 115338 34413782 3 7
4 Ремизов Владимир 1123 1568 RUS 48231 34202838 5 7
5 Глушеня Михаил 1048 1435 RUS 115341 34421262 1,5 7
6 Скоробогатов Роберт 1276 1445 RUS 57385 34278109 2 3
7 Попов Кирилл 0 1229 RUS 289497 1 7
8 Зайончковский Максим 0 1156 RUS 410498 1,5 4
9 Макашин Антон 0 1000 RUS 221511 2 7
10 Клочков Егор 0 1079 RUS 414657 1 6
11 Целминьш Милана 0 1249 RUS 389009 3 7
12 Тажибаева Айша 0 1108 RUS 333830 2 7
13 Тажибаев Байэл 0 1030 RUS 467134 1,5 6
14 Париев Андрей 0 1082 RUS 467125 0 2
15 Козырев Александр 0 1110 RUS 414658 0 0
16 Чертков Владимир 0 1172 RUS 398579 0 0
17 Савин Андрей 0 1193 RUS 447383 0 0
18 Хоменко Дмитрий Анатольевич 0 1313 RUS 219704 55657699 0 0
21 Гаврилов Павел 0 1165 RUS 221483 0 0
23 Русева Анжелика 0 1000 RUS 221533 0 0
24 Дудникова Антонина 0 1278 RUS 221491 55607136 0 0
  4. Les_Chess (Elo medio:1381 / Des 1: 48,5 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Дудкин Михаил 1200 1578 RUS 48985 34324194 4,5 7
2 Трубин Григорий 0 1501 RUS 293038 55638732 4,5 7
3 Гавриков Андрей 0 1457 RUS 182740 55648525 5 7
4 Ануфриев Александр 0 1423 RUS 176529 4,5 7
5 Кубышкин Матвей 0 1263 RUS 375010 5 7
6 Гусев Константин 0 1286 RUS 253066 34451943 1 7
7 Ануфриев Даниил 0 1244 RUS 401936 5 7
8 Мощев Григорий 0 1340 RUS 413496 3 7
9 Чернолихов Роман 0 1332 RUS 413501 3 7
10 Ермолин Фёдор 0 1170 RUS 462181 2 7
11 Дудкина Ульяна 1354 1846 RUS 345942 55656200 7 7
12 Дудкина Майя 1090 1298 RUS 50619 34214631 4 7
  5. ШК "Интеллект" (Elo medio:1388 / Des 1: 46 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Аникин Глеб Сергеевич 1267 1682 RUS 26585 24272787 4 7
2 Маслов Николай Алексеевич 0 1664 RUS 176618 55722440 5,5 7
3 Никулин Алексей Алексеевич 1143 1613 RUS 49950 34437711 4,5 7
4 Лунёв Яромир Дмитриевич 1170 1642 RUS 161229 34388613 5,5 7
5 Кныш Матвей Вячеславович 1220 1435 RUS 28391 44140258 4 7
6 Золотарский Александр Алексеевич 1171 1512 RUS 61543 34428470 3 4
7 Болдырев Даниил Владиславович 0 1340 RUS 309692 55747353 1 3
8 Малемаев Вячеслав Ренатович 0 1345 RUS 242780 55670679 3 7
9 Зайцев Юрий Денисович 0 1307 RUS 221867 55629032 5,5 7
10 Сидоренко Ярослав Дмитриевич 0 1334 RUS 259350 55638902 3 7
11 Зайцева Злата Денисовна 0 1214 RUS 221868 55629040 2,5 6
12 Заикина Виктория 0 1214 RUS 425756 2 5
14 Жижин Платон Ильич 0 1179 RUS 386799 0,5 3
15 Малинин Леонид Дмитриевич 0 1157 RUS 285778 2 4
23 Ким Валерия Евгеньевна 0 1072 RUS 299025 55641105 0 3
  6. ДТ "Измайловский" - юниоры (Elo medio:1382 / Des 1: 42 / Des 2: 7)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Андра Иван 1121 1574 RUS 97003 34396977 0 0
2 Веретешкин Артём 1002 1475 RUS 234257 55659420 0 0
3 Туров Александр 1132 1249 NOR 105661 1522779 3 7
4 Кузьмин Егор 1267 1274 RUS 76868 55611133 2,5 7
5 Тихонов Алексей 0 1546 RUS 363137 55707220 4,5 7
6 Комлев Григорий 0 1311 RUS 29453 34225110 2,5 4
7 Хрулев Олег 1181 1534 RUS 154828 34424911 5 7
8 Туров Дмитрий 0 1333 RUS 148199 55644945 4 7
9 Класс Валерий 1263 1222 RUS 74877 34287752 3 7
10 Бац Майкл 0 1182 RUS 232365 5 7
11 Вишталь Ольга 1264 1374 RUS 181916 34473025 0 0
12 Чепель-Малая Алиса 0 1261 RUS 285968 55640770 2 7
13 Васильев Артем 0 1275 RUS 42626 34246940 2,5 5
14 Калиновский Федор 0 1259 RUS 209750 55797237 1 3
15 Морозов Демид 0 1073 RUS 237871 55715451 2 3
16 Добряков Даниэль 0 1068 RUS 300814 55715478 0 1
17 Левин Ярослав 0 1287 RUS 319625 55715460 0 1
18 Дыдычкин Владислав 0 1118 RUS 300815 1 1
19 Бунтов Роман 0 1152 RUS 377702 55718914 0,5 2
20 Смирнов Олег 0 1342 RUS 136826 0 1
23 Савельева Анна 0 1103 RUS 115806 34445056 3,5 7
24 Резвова Мария 0 1171 RUS 105943 0 0
  7. ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ - 2 команда (Elo medio:1369 / Des 1: 49 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Игнатьев Олег 0 1307 RUS 243426 1,5 7
2 Аксенов Михаил 0 1389 RUS 101701 3,5 7
3 Руцкий Антон 0 1613 RUS 275161 55694900 4 7
4 Кукушкин Иван 1131 1293 RUS 128273 34473092 3 7
5 Бубнов Данила 1169 1404 RUS 65916 34421742 4 7
6 Золин Артем 0 1242 RUS 373400 55694780 5 7
7 Ермоленко Ярослав 0 1365 RUS 150818 5,5 7
8 Кожедуб Дементий 0 1270 RUS 224330 34498427 4 7
9 Лямец Максим 0 1028 RUS 309758 4 6
10 Сухопаров Андрей 0 1353 RUS 335732 55725899 4 5
11 Смирнова Виктория 0 1347 RUS 227496 34492496 5 7
12 Епифанова Анастасия 0 1416 RUS 212596 55660134 4,5 6
13 Мялкин Серафим 0 1211 RUS 151013 55772285 0 1
14 Радионов Артем 0 1429 RUS 309769 0 0
15 Белоусов Платон 0 1128 RUS 227469 55725864 1 2
16 Кожедуб Ксения 0 1187 RUS 335729 55695086 0 1
  8. ДДТ "Юность" (Elo medio:1353 / Des 1: 31,5 / Des 2: 3)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Стремянов Леонид 1188 1275 RUS 52094 34389369 2,5 7
2 Кунгуров Михаил 1126 1625 RUS 42908 34206043 3,5 7
3 Добрый Матвей 0 1337 RUS 403747 3 7
4 Джумадылов Мыктыбек 0 1338 RUS 282558 55617913 2 3
5 Назаров Илья 0 1129 RUS 229083 1,5 6
6 Шляховой Антон 0 1318 RUS 282553 0 2
7 Красичков Юра 0 1366 RUS 316971 2,5 6
8 Мартюков Алексей 0 1112 RUS 413191 1 6
9 Шумаков Михаил 0 1258 RUS 413193 2 6
10 Слободчиков Денис 0 1000 RUS 475887 2 6
11 Еремина Мария 0 1171 RUS 132277 55622054 0 4
12 Потехина Анастасия 0 1110 RUS 363130 0 3
13 Кантерин Максим 0 1209 RUS 182751 4,5 7
14 Силинский Владимир 0 1276 RUS 29494 24276936 7 7
15 Илларионов Даниил 0 1306 RUS 70878 34496432 0 0
16 Хохлов Александр 0 1298 RUS 363132 0 0
17 Кремер Роман 1317 1526 RUS 206593 55608124 0 0
18 Шлягин Федор 0 1466 RUS 222297 55619231 0 0
19 Шенер Марк 0 1039 RUS 414664 0 0
20 Камшеко Николай 0 1376 RUS 260753 55628524 0 0
21 Гончаров Леонид 0 1125 RUS 398123 0 0
22 Синицин Глеб 0 1171 RUS 150488 55624200 0 0
23 Морозова Елизавета 0 1000 RUS 363129 0 3
24 Овинцева Мария 0 1000 RUS 240690 0 4
  9. ШК "Современник" - 2 команда (Elo medio:1286 / Des 1: 47 / Des 2: 7)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Шимко Яромир 1108 1596 RUS 129621 55609147 5 7
2 Прокопук Глеб 0 1382 RUS 242799 55690149 2,5 7
3 Тимиршин Игорь 0 1334 RUS 253088 55688640 2 6
4 Клемяционок Андрей 0 1343 RUS 281414 55716342 4 6
5 Шунтов Андрей 0 1409 RUS 166137 55715494 4 7
6 Баканов Яромир 1139 1468 RUS 6939 44159315 6,5 7
7 Кожанов Игорь 1243 1286 RUS 34389 34290516 5 7
8 Серкутьев Михаил 0 1158 RUS 35001 3 6
9 Александров Демьян 0 1137 RUS 23358 1,5 5
10 Шимко Евгений 0 1249 RUS 129620 55609139 3,5 6
11 Денисова Милана 0 1134 RUS 96172 0,5 2
12 Усманова Дарья Алексеевна 1216 1266 RUS 125229 34436030 5,5 7
13 Богданов Никита 0 1232 RUS 41859 55608906 1 3
14 Кузнецов Олег 0 1098 RUS 319637 55655670 0 1
15 Морев Тимофей 0 1170 RUS 23321 34201670 0 1
23 Угольникова Александра 0 1000 RUS 45224 3 5
24 Поляничко Мария 0 1024 RUS 269718 34466371 0 0
  10. ШК "ЧессТь" (Elo medio:1290 / Des 1: 41,5 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Семенюта Кирилл 1247 1471 RUS 291225 55685161 5 7
2 Сонников Тимофей 0 1223 RUS 269781 55663346 1,5 5
3 Репьев Данил 0 1354 RUS 249149 2 6
4 Токмакова Диана 0 1400 RUS 389579 2 7
5 Белов Иннокентий 0 1362 RUS 229092 55658431 5 7
6 Палинов Александр 0 1113 RUS 410512 2,5 7
7 Фахрутдинова Вера 0 1289 RUS 267235 55759343 5 7
8 Кортель Владислав 0 1289 RUS 363954 1 4
9 Киселева Мария 0 1254 RUS 299045 3,5 7
10 Чужмаров Егор 0 1276 RUS 386330 0 0
11 Семёнова Василиса 1152 1284 RUS 173284 34428437 3,5 7
12 Березницкая Ульяна 0 1244 RUS 240686 55701949 4 7
13 Антонов Евгений 0 1280 RUS 214673 1 2
14 Акулов Дмитрий 0 1251 RUS 410594 0 0
15 Кортель Ярослав 0 1158 RUS 94931 0 3
16 Золотухин Платон 0 1192 RUS 234254 0 0
16 Щелкунов Иван 0 1013 RUS 386887 2,5 4
17 Свободников Алексей 0 1203 RUS 170159 34449760 0 0
18 Куценко Игнат 0 1228 RUS 366095 3 4
19 Линдеберг Александр 0 1111 RUS 384574 0 0
20 Шапарев Артем Александрович 0 1000 RUS 407313 0 0
22 Гранишевская Кристина Евгеньевна 0 1115 RUS 442349 0 0
23 Курмазова Полина 0 1098 RUS 212089 0 0
  11. ШК "Петровская ладья" - 2 команда (Elo medio:1274 / Des 1: 45 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Попов Лев 1077 1390 RUS 71479 34419004 3,5 7
2 Типикин Роман 1364 1365 RUS 159708 34477608 2,5 7
3 Болдырев Владимир 0 1301 RUS 368599 2 6
4 Коваленко Прохор 0 1385 RUS 363832 55700616 4 7
5 Левицкий Максим 0 1177 RUS 249155 0,5 4
6 Королев Артем 0 1261 RUS 91907 2,5 6
7 Трусников Дмитрий 0 1170 RUS 102424 3,5 6
8 Болдырев Добромир 0 1194 RUS 368600 1 3
9 Куцай Алиса 0 1187 RUS 49861 34262172 3,5 6
11 Пичугина Варвара 1071 1387 RUS 28428 34417729 5,5 7
12 Царькова Мария 1174 1305 RUS 21363 24234770 3 7
13 Зверев Богдан 1130 1402 RUS 21337 24265578 0 0
14 Малкин Димитрий 0 1142 RUS 122430 7 7
15 Смотраков Юрий 0 1292 RUS 431166 2,5 4
23 Царькова Анна 0 1035 RUS 32937 34272097 0 0
24 Андреева Виталина 0 1305 RUS 21325 34214542 4 7
  12. ДДТ "На Ленской" (Elo medio:1196 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 2)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Романов Илья 0 1265 RUS 146786 34435204 1 7
2 Черноухов Илья 1434 1391 RUS 242770 55627927 1 6
3 Дроздов Андрей 0 1324 RUS 306964 3 7
4 Русняк Евгений 0 1108 RUS 377931 0 7
5 Лебедев Даниил 0 1120 RUS 128421 55623131 1,5 4
6 Калинин Вадим 0 1005 RUS 306795 1,5 7
7 Высоцкий Никита 0 1046 RUS 429300 2 7
8 Кулешов Денис 0 1084 RUS 319583 0 4
9 Кондрацов Иван 0 1000 RUS 241987 0,5 7
10 Осколков Платон 0 1061 RUS 429308 0 7
11 Петрова Анастасия 0 1073 RUS 431380 1,5 7
12 Саранцева Диана 0 1000 RUS 173184 34351892 1 4
13 Макаров Петр 1101 1426 RUS 90229 34254234 0 0
14 Осипов Илья 0 1000 RUS 342567 0 3
15 Краевский Павел 0 1144 RUS 324157 55640982 0 0
16 Ролдуга Богдан 0 1249 RUS 376587 0 0
23 Захарова Валерия 0 1101 RUS 243431 0 3